Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - CAF African Championship U20
16:00 Cameroon U20 - Ghana U20 - - - 1 0:0 In Play
19:00 Burkina Faso U20 - Uganda U20 2.47 3.10 3.35 - - Not started
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:10 Huracan - Estudiantes SL 1.42 4.70 8.22 - - Not started
Armenia - Armenian Cup
10:00 Pyunik - Urartu FC - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Armenia - Premier League
11:00 Ararat - Ararat-Armenia - - - 3 1:0 Finished
Australia - W-League
08:05 Western Sydney (W) - Melbourne City (W) - - - 2 1:0 Finished
10:35 Perth Glory (W) - Sydney (W) - - - 11 2:6 Finished
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00 Qabala - Sumgayit - - - 3 1:0 Finished
12:00 Zirə - Neftchi Baku - - - 4 1:0 Finished
13:30 Sabah (AZR) - Keshla FK - - - - 1:1 Finished
14:30 Garabagh Agdam - Sabail FC - - - 5 1:0 Finished
Bangladesh - BSL
09:00 Arambagh - Bangladesh Police FC - - - - 1:2 Finished
10:00 Brothers Union - Sheikh Jamal - - - 1 1:3 Finished
Benin - Premier League
15:00 Adjidja FC - AS Cotonou - - - - 2:2 Finished
15:00 Soleil - ASPAC - - - - 2:1 Finished
Brazil - Alagoano
23:00 Jacyoba AC - CSA 7.40 5.25 1.36 - - Not started
Brazil - Amazonense
19:30 Manaus - Penarol 1.43 4.50 8.20 1 - Not started
Brazil - Catarinense
19:00 Metropolitano SC - Figueirense 4.22 3.40 2.03 - - Not started
19:00 Prospera - Joinville 3.40 3.60 2.20 - - Not started
20:00 Concordia SC - Chapecoense 6.22 3.70 1.71 - - Not started
Brazil - Maranhense
22:00 Imperatriz - IAPE 1.27 5.40 8.90 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano
00:30 Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria - - - 1 2:0 Finished
Brazil - Piauiense
19:00 Flamengo PI - Parnahyba 4.15 3.64 2.04 - - Not started
Brazil - Potiguar
00:45 ABC - Globo - - - 4 2:0 Finished
18:00 America RN - Força e Luz 1.14 8.00 17.22 - - Not started
18:00 Palmeira - ASSU 1.74 3.94 6.19 1 - Not started
Burundi - Premier League
13:00 Bujumbura - Rukinzo - - - - 0:1 Finished
Colombia - Primera A
01:10 Independente Santa Fe - Chico F.C. - - - 5 2:0 Finished
19:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 3.33 2.90 2.72 1 - Not started
21:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Pereira 2.00 3.40 4.41 4 - Not started
23:05 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 4.50 3.35 2.04 - - Not started
Congo - Ligue 1
13:00 Etoile du Congo - FC Nathalys - - - - 3:0 Finished
15:00 JS Talangai - Vita Mokanda FC - - - - 2:0 In Play
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2.91 3.25 2.66 6 - Not started
Egypt - 2nd Division
12:30 Baladiyyat AL Mehalla - Sporting Alexandria - - - - 1:0 Finished
12:30 Pharco FC - Biyala SC - - - - 6:1 Finished
Egypt - Premier League
12:30 El Entag El Harby - Enppi - - - 6 0:0 Finished
15:00 Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla SC - - - 4 2:1 In Play
17:30 Pyramids - El Gouna 1.58 3.55 8.50 3 - Not started
Ethiopia - Premier League
07:00 Sidama Bunna - Wolaita Dicha - - - - 0:1 Finished
12:00 Dire Dawa - Awassa City - - - - 0:0 Finished
Europe - UEFA Europa League
17:55 1899 Hoffenheim - Molde 1.30 7.10 11.00 20 - Not started
17:55 Ajax - Lille 2.22 3.80 3.45 14 - Not started
17:55 Arsenal - Benfica 1.77 4.15 5.25 27 - Not started
17:55 Napoli - Granada CF 1.62 4.22 6.25 16 - Not started
17:55 Rangers - Royal Antwerp 1.77 3.96 5.30 21 - Not started
17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.87 3.82 4.65 13 - Not started
17:55 Villarreal CF - Red Bull Salzburg 2.14 3.95 3.55 15 - Not started
20:00 AC Milan - Crvena Zvezda 1.48 4.80 7.50 21 - Not started
20:00 AS Roma - Sporting Braga 1.63 4.78 5.40 11 - Not started
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - BSC Young Boys 1.65 4.70 5.80 32 - Not started
20:00 Club Brugge - Dynamo Kiev 2.14 3.54 4.00 11 - Not started
20:00 Leicester City - Slavia Prague 1.50 4.36 8.50 12 - Not started
20:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 2.12 3.85 3.90 18 - Not started
20:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - FC Krasnodar 2.30 3.82 3.28 18 - Not started
20:00 PSV - Olympiakos Piraeus 1.96 4.20 4.20 18 - Not started
France - Coupe de France
13:00 SO Romorantin - Mtsapere - - - 2 2:0 Finished
Gambia - Division 2
16:00 Falcons FC - Red Hawks FC - - - - 0:0 In Play
16:00 Gunjur United - Team Rhino FC - - - - 1:1 In Play
16:00 Young Africans - Samger - - - - 0:3 In Play
Ghana - 1st Division
15:00 Agbozume Weavers FC - Vision - - - - 0:1 In Play
Ghana - Premier League
15:00 Dreams FC (GHA) - AshantiGold SC - - - - 4:1 Finished
18:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem Chelsea 1.62 3.60 7.22 1 - Not started
Guadeloupe - Division of Honor
00:30 Vieux-Habitants - Red Star PAP - - - - - Postponed
Honduras - Liga Nacional
01:00 Olimpia - UPNFM - - - - 5:1 Finished
01:00 Real Espana - Honduras Progreso - - - 2 1:0 Finished
Iceland - Iceland Cup Women
19:00 HK Vikingur (W) - Afturelding (W) 2.10 4.50 3.26 1 - Not started
20:00 HK Kopavogur (W) - Grotta (W) 8.79 5.25 1.38 - - Not started
Iceland - League Cup
18:00 Breioablik - Vestmannaeyjar - - - 7 - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
20:00 Haukar (W) - Grotta (W) 5.80 4.72 1.30 - - Not started
India - Indian Super League
14:00 Jamshedpur - Bengaluru - - - 2 3:2 Finished
Iran - Iran Cup
10:30 Esteghlal Molasani - Baderan Tehran - - - - 1:0 Finished
10:30 Gol Reyhan - Mes Novin Kerman - - - - 0:1 Finished
10:30 Malavan - Rayka Babol - - - - 3:1 Finished
10:30 Navad Urmia - Pars Jonoubi Jam - - - - 0:1 Finished
10:30 Qashqai - Foolad Novin Ahvaz - - - - - Delayed
10:30 Sanat Mes Kerman FC - FC Chokay Talesh - - - - 0:0 Finished
Kenya - KSL
12:00 Kisumu Hot Stars - Coast Stima - - - - 0:0 Finished
12:00 MCFC 1991 - Muranga Seal - - - - - Delayed
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Besa - Arberia - - - 1 0:3 Finished
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Drenica Skenderaj - - - 2 1:3 Finished
Mexico - Liga de Expansion
01:05 Pioneros de Cancun - Tapatio - - - 2 1:0 Finished
03:05 Universidad De Guadalajara - Atlante - - - 3 0:3 Finished
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
21:45 Club America (W) - Unam Pumas (W) 2.36 3.60 2.74 - - Not started
Moldova - National Division
10:30 Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni - Milsami - - - - 1:3 Finished
Morocco - GNF 1
18:30 Raja Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger 1.60 3.60 7.41 2 - Not started
Morocco - GNF 2
14:00 TAS Casablanca - Widad Temara - - - - 2:2 Finished
Nepal - Division II
06:30 Ranipokhari Corner Team - Naya Basti Yuwa Club - - - - 4:2 Finished
Nigeria - Premier League
15:00 Adamawa United - Lobi Stars - - - 2 1:0 Finished
15:00 Heartland - Dakkada FC - - - - 2:1 Finished
15:00 Katsina United - MFM FC - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Palestine - West Bank League
13:00 Jabal Mukabar - Shabab Al-Thahriyeh - - - 2 4:3 Finished
13:00 Shabab Al-Khalil - Thakafi Tulkarm - - - - 5:0 Finished
16:00 Al-Birah Institution - Ahli Al-Khalil - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
20:30 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - CD Pinhalnovense 3.79 3.28 2.14 - - Not started
Portugal - League U23
11:00 Rio Ave U23 - Benfica U23 - - - 8 0:4 Finished
Qatar - 2nd League
15:15 Al Shamal - Al Bidda SC - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Qatar - League U23
13:45 Umm Salal U23 - Al-Sadd SC U23 - - - - 0:3 Finished
15:15 Al-Ahli Doha U23 - Al Rayyan U23 - - - 2 - Delayed
16:15 Al-Arabi Qatar U23 - Qatar SC Doha U23 - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Romania - Liga 2
15:00 Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti - - - 3 0:0 Finished
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
12:50 Al Kawkab - Albukiryah - - - - 2:1 Finished
13:10 Al Ta'ee - Al Adala - - - - 1:3 Finished
Serbia - Super Liga Women
15:00 LASK Crvena Zvezda (W) - Vojvodina (W) - - - 1 2:0 Finished
Slovenia - Prva Liga
14:00 HIT Gorica - Aluminij - - - 4 0:0 Finished
16:15 Koper - Mura 05 - - - 7 1:0 In Play
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:30 Royal Pari - Guarani Asuncion - - - 2 1:4 Finished
Spain - Primera Nacional Women
17:15 Murcia Feminas (W) - Levante C (W) 1.94 4.16 3.44 - - Not started
18:15 SMX Athletic de Murcia (W) - Aspe (W) 4.65 4.66 1.55 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 14
19:00 Calamonte - Moralo 6.15 3.75 1.58 1 - Not started
19:45 RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza 2.96 3.25 2.48 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 17
17:30 Sabinanigo - Epila CF 2.80 3.20 2.69 2 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5
19:00 UE Sants - Fundacio Esp Grama 3.20 3.30 2.34 1 - Not started
19:15 Vilassar de Mar - EC Granollers 2.74 3.10 3.10 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
11:30 CD Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve - - - - - Postponed
19:00 ED Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano II 2.57 3.40 2.77 1 - Not started
Spain - Youth League
17:00 Mostoles U19 - Trival Valderas U19 2.32 3.55 3.00 - - Not started
Sudan - Premier League
16:45 Ahli Marawi - Al-Ahli Shendi - - - - 0:0 In Play
Thailand - Thai League I
11:30 Rayong FC - BG Pathum United - - - 3 0:1 Finished
12:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi - - - 3 5:1 Finished
Tunisia - Ligue 1
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir - - - 2 0:0 Finished
Turkey - TFF 1. League
10:30 Boluspor - Balikesirspor - - - 14 0:0 Finished
13:00 Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor - - - 12 0:0 Finished
16:00 Bursaspor - Menemenspor - - - 4 0:0 In Play
Turkey - TFF 3 League
10:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Adiyamanspor - - - 1 0:1 Finished
10:00 Arhavispor - Carsambaspor - - - - 0:0 Finished
10:00 Belediye Derince Spor - Artvin Hopaspor - - - - 1:1 Finished
10:00 Catalca Spor - Somaspor - - - - 0:2 Finished
10:00 Cizrespor - Karsiyaka - - - - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Erokspor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - - - 1 2:0 Finished
10:00 Erzin - Darıca Genclerbirligi - - - - 0:0 Finished
10:00 Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Manisaspor - Bucaspor - - - - 0:1 Finished
10:00 Modafen Spor - Turk Metal Kirikkalespor - - - - 3:0 Finished
10:00 Ofspor - Kızılcabolukspor - - - - 0:0 Finished
United Arab Emirates - Premier League
13:30 Al Fujairah - Al Ittihad Kalba - - - 5 0:3 Finished
13:30 Dhafra - Al Ain - - - 5 2:1 Finished
16:15 Al Wasl - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi - - - 8 1:1 In Play
World - Club Friendlies
08:30 Rydalmere Lions FC - St George FC - - - - 2:3 Finished
17:30 HIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold 2.15 3.75 2.91 2 - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U19
11:00 Serbia U19 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 - - - 1 2:1 Finished