Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Copa Argentina
18:00 At. Tucuman - Tristan Suarez 1.51 4.60 11.50 - - Not started
21:00 River Plate - Central Norte 1.13 12.50 41.00 - - Not started
Argentina - Copa Santa Fe
18:30 Newell`s Old Boys - C.A. Union 2.44 3.30 3.30 - - Not started
19:00 Atletico San Jorge - SP. Las Parejas 2.58 3.19 2.44 - - Not started
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
07:00 Mount Gravatt - Virginia United - - - 1 1:1 Finished
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC - Weston Bears - - - 1 1:2 Finished
04:30 Charlestown City Blues FC - Edgeworth Eagles - - - - 0:2 Finished
04:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC - - - 2 0:0 Finished
04:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic - - - - 0:5 Finished
Australia - NPL Northern NSW U20
02:30 Adamstown Rosebud U20 - Weston Workers U20 - - - 1 4:3 Finished
02:30 Charlestown City Blues U20 - Edgeworth Eagles U20 - - - 1 1:3 Finished
02:30 Valentine Phoenix U20 - Broadmeadow Magic U20 - - - 4 0:0 Finished
Australia - NPL NSW
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions - - - 3 2:1 Finished
Australia - NPL NSW U20
05:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 - Marconi Stallions U20 - - - - 1:2 Finished
Australia - NPL NSW Women
05:00 Blacktown Spartans (W) - Sutherland Sharks (W) - - - - 4:0 Finished
05:00 Illawarra Stingrays (W) - Bankstown City Lions (W) - - - 1 8:1 Finished
05:00 Northern Tigers FC (W) - NWS Koalas (W) - - - 2 0:0 Finished
05:30 North Shore Mariners (W) - Manly Utd (W) - - - - 1:2 Finished
Australia - NPL Queensland U20
06:00 Brisbane Strikers U20 - SWQ Thunder U20 - - - 2 2:3 Finished
Australia - NPL Queensland Women
07:30 Gold Coast United (W) - Moreton Bay United (W) - - - - 1:4 In Play
Australia - NPL South Australia
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United U21 - - - 1 0:3 Finished
Australia - NPL Tasmania
04:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart - - - 3 1:2 Finished
Australia - NPL Victoria
06:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens - - - 3 3:0 Finished
06:00 South Melbourne - Hume City - - - 1 2:1 Finished
Australia - NPL Victoria 2 West
05:00 Melbourne Victory U21 - Ballarat City FC - - - - 3:0 Finished
05:00 St Albans Saints - North Geelong Warriors - - - - 1:0 Finished
05:00 Werribee City - Sunshine Georgies - - - - 3:3 Finished
Australia - NPL Victoria U20
03:30 South Melbourne U20 - Hume City U20 - - - - - Delayed
04:00 Heidelberg United U20 - Bentleigh Greens U20 - - - 2 0:0 Finished
Australia - NPL Victoria Women
05:15 Box Hill United SC (W) - Heidelberg United SC (W) - - - - - Delayed
07:00 FC Bulleen Lions (W) - Geelong Galaxy (W) - - - - - Delayed
Australia - NPL Western Australia
07:00 Perth - Bayswater City - - - 1 2:0 Finished
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20
05:00 Perth U20 - Bayswater City U20 - - - 2 2:0 Finished
Australia - NPL Western Australia Women
04:00 Stirling Panthers SC (W) - UWA-Nedlands FC (W) - - - - 2:0 Finished
05:00 Northern Redbacks SC (W) - Beckenham Angels SC (W) - - - 1 8:1 Finished
05:00 Queens Park SC (W) - Fremantle City FC (W) - - - - - Delayed
Austria - Amateur Cup
08:30 ATUS Ferlach - ATSV Wolfsberg - - - 1 0:2 In Play
08:30 SV Maria Gail - Landskron - - - - 0:0 In Play
13:00 Villacher SV - ASKA– Bodensdorf 1.97 4.50 2.58 - - Not started
15:00 Globasnitz - Sirnitz 2.79 4.40 1.97 - - Not started
16:00 Admira Villach - Spittal 8.75 6.00 1.21 - - Not started
Austria - Austria Cup
09:00 Austria XIII - Austria Vienna 56.00 21.00 1.02 - 0:0 In Play
14:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - SCR Altach 9.00 6.30 1.31 - - Not started
15:15 Oedt - Red Bull Salzburg 72.00 26.00 1.02 - - Not started
Belarus - Premier League
13:30 FC Isloch - Dinamo Minsk 7.82 3.90 1.64 2 - Not started
15:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk 1.88 3.30 3.95 - - Not started
Belgium - Super Cup
18:00 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 1.93 3.88 4.50 3 - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes 3.32 3.75 2.28 - - Not started
21:15 Real Potosi - Universitario Sucre 2.36 3.75 3.53 - - Not started
21:15 The Strongest - San Jose 1.67 4.50 6.00 1 - Not started
23:30 Guabira - Nacional Potosi 1.66 4.45 5.10 1 - Not started
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sarajevo 4.00 3.68 1.88 - - Not started
18:30 Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City 1.62 4.20 5.80 - - Not started
Brazil - Carioca 2
18:00 Nova Cidade - Queimados 2.38 3.00 2.89 - - Not started
18:00 Sao Cristovao RJ - Casimiro de Abreu EC 1.94 3.75 3.86 - - Not started
Brazil - Carioca U20
16:00 Sao Cristovao U20 - Casimiro de Abreu U20 3.10 3.75 1.91 - - Not started
Brazil - Catarinense 2
13:00 Barra Mansa - Guarani de Palhoca 1.72 3.60 4.40 - - Not started
18:00 CA Metropolitano - Fluminense SC 2.25 3.42 2.85 - - Not started
18:00 Marcilio Dias - Blumenau 1.40 4.50 8.25 - - Not started
Brazil - Goiano 2
19:00 Trindade - EC Novo Horizonte 1.90 3.80 3.82 - - Not started
Brazil - Mineiro U20
13:00 America MG U20 - Atletico MG U20 2.66 4.00 2.16 - - Not started
13:00 Cruzeiro U20 - Uniao Luziense EC U20 1.28 6.05 7.10 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista Serie B
13:00 AD Guarulhos - Maua Futebol TE 1.86 3.50 4.40 - - Not started
13:00 Comercial SP - Paulista 1.91 3.42 4.20 - - Not started
18:00 Talentos 10 AC - AA Itarare 1.77 3.70 3.98 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano U20
18:00 Nautico U20 - Sport Recife U20 2.66 4.05 2.13 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
19:00 Bahia - Vitoria 2.02 3.72 4.70 2 - Not started
19:00 Palmeiras - Atletico MG 1.65 4.10 6.00 4 - Not started
19:00 Parana Clube - America Mineiro 2.26 3.20 4.00 2 - Not started
19:00 Sport Recife - Fluminense 2.14 3.50 3.95 1 - Not started
19:00 Vasco - Gremio 3.75 3.30 2.32 2 - Not started
22:00 Chapecoense - Santos 2.68 3.25 3.08 3 - Not started
22:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico PR 1.50 4.30 9.05 1 - Not started
Brazil - Serie C
18:30 Joinville - Botafogo SP 3.60 3.50 2.30 - - Not started
18:30 Operario PR - Cuiaba 2.34 3.40 3.50 - - Not started
19:00 ABC - Salgueiro AC 1.66 3.90 6.45 - - Not started
20:00 Luverdense EC - Tupi 1.91 3.48 4.60 - - Not started
21:00 Atletico Acreano - Globo 1.75 3.80 5.60 - - Not started
22:00 Confianca - Remo 1.92 3.54 4.60 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie D
18:00 Sao Jose - Ferroviario 1.72 3.78 4.65 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 3.82 3.24 2.22 1 - Not started
17:45 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.38 7.50 26.00 1 - Not started
Cambodia - Metfone C-League
08:00 Naga World - Phnom Penh Crown - - - - - Postponed
Cameroon - Elite One
14:30 AS Fortuna Mfou - FC Aigle - - - - - Not started
14:30 New Star Douala - Dragon Club Yaounde 2.34 2.88 3.26 - - Not started
14:30 Union Sportive de Douala - Eding Sport FC 2.83 2.63 2.94 - - Not started
14:30 Yafoot - Cotonsport Garoua 6.15 3.60 1.56 - - Not started
Canada - CSL
00:30 Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough - - - - - Delayed
Chile - Primera B
16:00 Cobreloa - Copiapo 1.72 3.84 5.10 - - Not started
19:00 Magallanes - Deportes La Serena 2.16 3.40 3.60 1 - Not started
19:00 Santiago Morning - Barnechea 2.20 3.58 3.56 - - Not started
19:30 Cobresal - Deportes Valdivia 1.66 4.18 6.00 - - Not started
20:00 Deportes Melipilla - San Marcos 2.04 3.52 3.75 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
16:00 Curico Unido - San Luis Quillota 1.91 3.77 4.70 - - Not started
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 1.73 4.04 5.45 3 - Not started
Chile - Segunda Division
19:30 Deportes Recoleta - Iberia 2.81 3.44 2.26 - - Not started
19:30 Malleco Unido - Fernandez Vial 2.59 3.40 2.44 - - Not started
20:00 Independiente - San Antonio Unido 2.43 2.99 2.80 - - Not started
Chile - Tercera A
20:00 Real San Joaquín - Provincial Osorno 2.33 3.40 2.75 - - Not started
23:00 Escuela de Futbol Macul - Lautaro de Buin 2.12 3.50 2.98 - - Not started
China - 1st League
11:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall 4.60 3.70 1.92 - - Not started
11:30 Harbin Yiteng - Shenzhen Ruby 5.00 4.00 1.83 - - Not started
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao 2.35 3.60 3.26 - - Not started
11:35 Nei Zhongyou FC - Qingdao Hainiu 2.63 3.88 2.55 2 - Not started
China - Super League
11:35 Beijing Guo'an - Tianjin Songjiang 1.67 4.60 5.50 2 - Not started
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Zhicheng 1.58 4.85 6.00 4 - Not started
11:35 Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning 2.44 3.50 3.15 - - Not started
11:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 2.60 3.50 2.89 1 - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
00:45 Envigado - Cali - - - - 1:1 Finished
20:00 Patriotas - Independente Santa Fe 3.00 3.05 2.98 - - Not started
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Once Caldas 2.52 3.20 3.75 1 - Not started
22:15 Millonarios - Chico F.C. 1.46 4.60 10.00 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera B
20:00 Atletico FC - Bogota 2.13 3.25 3.67 - - Not started
20:00 Union Magdalena - Valledupar 1.89 3.44 4.30 - - Not started
21:00 Orsomarso - Cartagena 2.03 3.24 3.92 - - Not started
23:00 Real Santander - Universitario Popayan 2.03 3.24 3.92 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Primera Division
02:05 Herediano - UCR - - - 1 4:0 Finished
17:05 Municipal Grecia - Alajuelense 3.64 3.34 2.15 - - Not started
19:30 Carmelita - Cartagines 2.52 3.32 2.91 - - Not started
21:00 Perez Zeledon - Desportivo de Guadalupe 1.80 3.64 4.80 - - Not started
21:05 Limon - San Carlos 1.83 3.54 4.70 - - Not started
22:00 Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles 1.52 4.33 7.21 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
13:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko 2.02 3.40 4.27 3 - Not started
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 3.60 3.52 2.28 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - 2nd League
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Chrudim - - - 1 1:1 In Play
15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Fotbal Trinec 1.99 3.60 4.30 - - Not started
15:00 Taborsko - Hradec Kralove 3.10 3.50 2.44 - - Not started
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysocina Jihlava 2.20 3.40 3.70 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - League U21
08:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 - Dukla Praha U21 - - - 2 0:0 In Play
09:00 FK Teplice U21 - FK Pribram U21 2.28 4.33 3.05 - 0:0 In Play
Denmark - Superligaen
10:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2.60 3.48 3.70 2 - Not started
12:00 Odense Boldklub - Sonderjyske 2.05 3.92 4.20 2 - Not started
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2.50 3.80 3.65 3 - Not started
16:00 Brøndby - Vejle BK 1.35 5.90 12.00 4 - Not started
Dominican Republic - Premier League
20:00 Atletico San Cristobal - Atletico De San Francisco 4.12 4.16 1.58 - - Not started
20:00 Delfines Del Este - Atlantico FC 2.23 3.44 2.70 - - Not started
20:00 Inter RD - Atletico Pantoja 3.94 4.00 1.63 - - Not started
20:00 Universidad O&M - Atletico Vega Real 2.41 3.56 2.43 - - Not started
22:00 Cibao FC - Barcelona Atletico 1.34 5.50 5.40 - - Not started
Ecuador - Serie A
20:00 Aucas - Dep. Cuenca 2.11 4.10 5.50 - - Not started
22:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional 1.42 5.25 7.75 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev II 1.36 5.25 5.60 - - Not started
16:00 Tallinna FC Flora II - Elva 1.15 7.25 9.65 - - Not started
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00 Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 1.18 10.00 20.00 1 - Not started
16:00 JK Vaprus Parnu - JK Tammeka Tartu 9.00 5.90 1.38 1 - Not started
16:00 Trans Narva - JK Nomme Kalju 4.30 4.18 1.88 3 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Championship U19
15:30 Italy U19 - Norway U19 2.23 3.75 4.68 1 - Not started
15:30 Portugal U19 - Finland U19 1.36 5.80 9.00 - - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:30 MP Mikkelin Palloilijat - Jippo 1.82 4.20 4.30 - - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
14:00 Salpa - Kapylan Pallo 1.39 5.25 7.00 1 - Delayed
Finland - Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi
16:15 Inter 2 - PIF 3.84 4.20 1.70 - - Not started
Finland - Naisten Liiga
11:00 Honka Espoo (W) - Aland United (W) 1.65 4.40 5.12 - - Not started
13:00 HJK Helsinki (W) - JyPK (W) 1.46 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Kaakkois-Suomi
14:00 FC Atomit - KuP 2.45 4.30 1.80 - - Not started
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00 Ilves - PS Kemi 1.50 4.75 10.00 1 - Not started
14:00 KuPS - VPS 1.93 3.80 4.75 4 - Not started
14:00 Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 1.85 3.82 5.10 4 - Not started
Germany - Bayernliga
13:00 Fsv Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Grossbardorf 2.48 3.76 2.28 - - Not started
13:00 Holzkirchen - TSV 1896 Rain Am Lech 7.10 6.05 1.28 - - Not started
13:00 Jahn Forchheim - Spvgg Ansbach 2.36 4.10 2.35 - - Not started
14:00 Ismaning - SV Turkgucu Ataspor 3.36 4.45 1.77 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Women
17:00 Club Deportivo Xela (W) - UNIFUT-Rosal (W) 2.25 4.33 2.27 - - Not started
Guyana - Elite League
20:00 Buxton (GUA) - Victoria SC Dhaka - - - - - Not started
22:00 Ann's Grove - Guyana Defence Force 2.98 3.50 2.02 - - Not started
Hungary - NB I
15:30 Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK 1.37 5.50 12.00 - - Not started
17:30 Ujpest - MTK 2.32 3.60 3.45 2 - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild
16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - IR Reykjavik 1.41 5.90 10.25 - - Not started
Iceland - 2 Deild
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd - Kari - - - - - Not started
Iceland - Iceland Cup U19
15:00 Fram U19 - Dalvik/Reynir/KF U19 4.00 5.00 1.60 - - Not started
Iceland - Landsbankadeild
14:00 Fjolnir - Vestmannaeyjar 2.15 3.87 3.63 4 - Not started
16:00 Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1.61 4.55 5.75 3 - Not started
17:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir 2.20 3.85 3.66 1 - Not started
17:00 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2.70 3.50 2.80 - - Not started
19:15 Breioablik - Hafnarfjordur 2.55 3.54 3.10 - - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
16:00 HK Vikingur (W) - Thor KA Akureyri (W) 10.50 7.50 1.19 - - Not started
Indonesia -
08:00 Persekap Pasuruan - PSBI Blitar - - - - 2:0 In Play
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:30 Perseru - Persipura - - - - 0:0 Finished
08:30 PSIS Semarang - Persebaya - - - - 0:0 In Play
11:30 Barito Putera - Persib 1.94 3.60 4.00 - - Not started
Japan - Football League
04:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Tegevajaro Miyazaki - - - - 0:1 Finished
04:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Sony Sendai FC - - - - 1:5 Finished
05:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Kuwana - - - - 3:1 Finished
06:00 FC Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka - - - - 3:0 Finished
07:00 Imabari - Nara Club - - - 1 1:0 Finished
Japan - J1 League
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.50 4.00 1.89 6 0:0 In Play
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 1.95 3.84 4.45 8 0:0 In Play
09:30 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 2.32 3.56 3.35 7 - Not started
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2.54 3.55 3.00 4 - Not started
10:00 Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata 2.52 3.62 3.00 6 - Not started
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.78 3.50 2.78 7 - Not started
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki 1.38 5.40 10.25 3 - Not started
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 2.46 3.45 3.20 3 - Not started
10:00 Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 2.34 3.65 3.20 5 - Not started
Japan - J3 League
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka U23 - - - 1 2:1 Finished
08:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita - - - - 0:1 In Play
10:00 Kagoshima United FC - Thespa Kusatsu 1.78 3.70 4.80 - - Not started
Kazakhstan - 1st Division
11:00 Zhetysu B - Taraz 2.39 3.70 2.89 - - Not started
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Tobol Kostanai - Irtysh Pavlodar 1.74 4.20 5.50 - - Not started
14:00 Ordabasy - Kairat Almaty 4.94 3.94 1.88 - - Not started
Kenya - Kenya Cup
12:15 Sofapaka - Western Stima 1.70 3.40 4.95 - - Not started
Kenya - KPL
12:00 AFC Leopards - Gor Mahia 3.15 3.15 2.37 - - Not started
Latvia - First League
11:00 Preilu BJSS - Auda 5.05 5.30 1.49 - - Not started
Latvia - Higher League
14:00 Spartaks - Jelgava 2.10 3.40 4.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Ventspils - Valmiera 1.10 12.00 36.00 - - Not started
16:00 FS Metta/Lu - Rigas FS 15.00 6.40 1.23 - - Not started
Malawi - Super League
12:30 Blue Eagles FC (MAL) - Kamuzu Barracks 2.57 3.00 2.72 - - Not started
12:30 MAFCO - Big Bullets 3.90 3.00 1.93 - - Not started
Malaysia - FAM League
08:15 Kuching FA - MOF FC - - - - 0:1 In Play
08:45 Felda United II - Terengganu FA - - - - - Delayed
08:45 Selangor United - Shahzan Muda - - - - 0:0 In Play
Malaysia - Premier League
08:45 UKM FC - Pulau Pinang - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:15 Sabah - Felcra 2.26 3.78 2.90 - - Not started
Malaysia - Super League
13:00 Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan 2.34 4.00 3.41 1 - Not started
13:00 Perak - Kedah 1.99 4.70 4.80 1 - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
02:00 Indios Juarez - Alebrijes de Oaxaca - - - - 1:0 Finished
Mexico - League U20
14:00 Mexiquense U20 - Morelia U20 2.47 3.54 2.52 - - Not started
16:30 Necaxa U20 - America U20 5.25 4.60 1.54 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX
02:00 Club Tijuana - Guadalajara - - - 3 2:1 Finished
02:00 Tigres - Leon - - - 2 2:0 Finished
17:00 Toluca - Morelia 1.95 4.20 5.50 1 - Not started
23:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos B.U.A.P. 1.83 4.11 5.40 3 - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
15:30 Monterrey (W) - Club Necaxa (W) 1.18 7.50 12.00 - - Not started
Mongolia - Premier League
11:00 Gepro FC - Erchim 20.00 10.00 1.12 - - Not started
New Zealand - Central Premier League
01:00 Havelock North Wanderers - Waterside Karori - - - 1 1:0 Finished
02:30 Western Suburbs (NZL) - Miramar Rangers - - - - 8:2 Finished
New Zealand - Northern Premier League
03:00 Central United Auckland - Waitakere United - - - - 2:0 Finished
North America - Central American Games Women
21:00 Trinidad and Tobago (W) - Nicaragua (W) 1.51 4.10 5.00 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Premiership Women
13:00 Crusaders Strikers (W) - Linfield (W) - - - - - Not started
Norway - 1st Division
16:00 Aalesunds - Ulf Sandnes 1.70 4.60 7.30 1 - Not started
16:00 Asane - Notodden 2.10 4.20 4.70 1 - Not started
16:00 Mjondalen - Levanger 1.55 4.60 6.60 2 - Not started
16:00 Sogndal IL - Ham Kam 1.77 3.92 5.50 1 - Not started
16:00 Tromsdalen - Strommen 2.08 3.80 3.80 1 - Not started
16:00 Ullensaker / Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1.79 4.30 4.75 7 - Not started
16:00 Viking - Jerv 1.80 4.20 4.95 - - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.2
16:00 Bryne - Skeid 2.70 3.80 2.65 - - Not started
16:00 Flekkeroy - Arendal 2.70 3.75 2.58 1 - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.4
16:00 Lysekloster - Stord 1.30 6.00 7.90 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.5
16:00 Kolstad - Steinkjer 2.25 4.70 2.56 - - Not started
16:00 Ottestad IL - Brumunddal 3.45 4.75 1.98 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.6
12:00 Finnsnes IL - Frigg 1.65 4.95 3.80 - - Not started
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Skjervoy IK 1.22 7.00 14.00 - - Not started
16:00 Sortland IL - Harstad 4.40 5.00 1.53 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
19:30 Cerro Porteno - Guarani Asuncion 1.95 3.65 4.10 - - Not started
23:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America 2.53 3.50 2.85 - - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
01:00 Sport Huancayo - Universitario - - - 3 2:1 Finished
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Melgar 1.94 3.65 4.50 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1.97 3.50 4.05 1 - Not started
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 1.33 6.00 13.00 - - Not started
Peru - Reserve League
13:15 Sporting Cristal (R) - FBC Melgar (R) 1.54 4.60 4.60 1 - Not started
16:00 Deportivo Municipal (R) - Real Garcilaso (R) 2.44 3.66 2.46 - - Not started
Peru - Segunda Division
17:30 Alianza Atletico - Alfredo Salinas 1.53 4.20 6.25 - - Not started
18:00 Los Caimanes - Sport Victoria 1.56 4.84 6.50 - - Not started
20:30 Carlos Mannucci - Union Huaral 1.76 3.94 4.25 - - Not started
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Atletico Grau 1.39 4.90 8.25 - - Not started
20:30 Sport Loreto - Deportivo Hualgayoc 2.78 3.80 2.50 - - Not started
20:45 Willy Serrato - Juan Aurich 4.00 4.32 1.75 - - Not started
Philippines - PFL
07:00 JPV Marikina FC - Davao Aguilas - - - - - Postponed
Poland - 2nd League
13:00 TKP Elena Torun - Rozwój Katowice 2.48 3.46 2.79 1 - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:30 Gornik Zabrze II - Korona Kielce 2.55 3.40 3.15 2 - Not started
16:00 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 2.95 3.40 2.64 - - Not started
Portugal - League Cup
15:00 Famalicao - Arouca 2.88 3.16 2.98 - - Not started
18:45 Academica Coimbra - Leixoes SC 1.93 3.40 5.00 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - League U19
12:00 Athlone Town U19 - Dundalk U19 3.10 4.20 2.08 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - National League Women
13:00 Kilkenny United (W) - Shelbourne (W) 28.00 17.00 1.06 - - Not started
13:00 Limerick (W) - Galway FC (W) 4.48 4.33 1.60 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division
14:00 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers 2.80 3.32 2.88 5 - Not started
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 7.54 5.02 1.41 3 - Not started
Romania - Liga I
15:00 Viitorul Constanta - Dunarea Calarasi 1.54 4.25 8.09 1 - Not started
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Voluntari 1.60 4.35 7.40 2 - Not started
Russia - 1st Division
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.70 3.10 3.10 - - Not started
13:00 FC Khimki - Tom Tomsk 2.36 3.25 3.55 1 - Not started
14:00 Fakel - FK Sochi 04 4.80 3.56 1.89 - - Not started
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg II - Chertanovo 2.86 3.38 3.00 2 - Not started
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Tambov 2.12 3.30 4.01 - - Not started
15:00 Olimpiyets - Tyumen 2.42 3.30 3.41 - - Not started
16:00 FC Krasnodar II - SKA Khabarovsk 6.20 3.80 1.75 - - Not started
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1.97 3.68 5.40 - - Not started
16:00 Torpedo Armavir - Mordoviya Saransk 2.73 3.30 3.05 - - Not started
Russia - Russia Cup
13:00 Avtofavorit Pskov - Luki Energiya V.Luki 4.25 3.85 1.81 - - Not started
15:00 Atom Novovoronezh - Metallurg Lipetsk 5.85 3.85 1.60 - - Not started
Scotland - League Cup
14:00 Dundee - Dunfermline Athletic 2.03 3.80 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 2.02 3.94 3.80 - - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd 10.00 5.50 1.37 - - Not started
18:00 Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad 1.25 7.03 14.50 - - Not started
Singapore - S League
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata S 14.00 7.43 1.20 3 - Not started
09:30 Warriors - Young Lions 1.44 5.50 7.00 1 - Not started
Slovakia - 1st League
17:00 Vion Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 6.50 4.70 1.67 2 - Not started
17:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova - DAC Dunajska Streda 4.10 3.40 2.16 - - Not started
Slovakia - 2nd League
15:30 Zilina II - Bardejov 1.40 4.88 5.80 1 - Not started
Slovakia - Slovakia Cup
15:00 FK Nizna - FK Cadca 7.75 6.20 1.26 - - Not started
15:00 FK Velka Lomnica - FK Hranovnica 2.60 4.75 2.05 - - Not started
15:00 OFK Kotesova - OSK Rosina 6.75 5.80 1.34 - - Not started
15:00 OSK Besenova - MSK Fomat Martin 10.75 6.75 1.21 - - Not started
15:00 Predmier - SK Javornik Makov 6.25 5.25 1.37 - - Not started
15:00 Rusovce - TJ Rovinka 2.32 4.45 2.31 - - Not started
15:00 Sitno Banska Stiavnica - JUPIE Podlavice Badin 4.50 4.33 1.51 - - Not started
15:00 SK Bernolakovo - Devinska Nova Ves 1.85 4.40 3.11 - - Not started
15:00 SK Senkvice - FK Vajnory 6.75 5.80 1.31 - - Not started
15:00 Tatran Chlebnice - SK Zavazna Poruba 4.30 4.60 1.58 - - Not started
15:00 Tj Velke Levare - FC Malacky 6.50 5.25 1.37 - - Not started
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:15 Rudar Velenje - Maribor 6.00 4.20 1.61 - - Not started
18:15 BST Domzale - NK Krsko 1.36 5.50 10.50 - - Not started
South Korea - K League 1
09:00 Incheon United - Seoul 3.82 3.72 2.06 3 0:0 In Play
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2.14 3.54 4.06 1 - Not started
10:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 7.50 4.72 1.51 1 - Not started
South Korea - K League 2
10:00 Ansan Greeners FC - Busan I`Park 3.60 3.40 2.19 1 - Not started
10:00 Daejeon - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 4.35 3.80 1.86 5 - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Norra
13:00 Umea - Akropolis 1.86 4.76 4.10 - - Not started
14:00 Syrianska FC - Tegs 1.34 5.90 9.60 - - Not started
16:00 FC Linkoping City - Carlstad United 2.45 4.20 2.90 1 - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra
14:00 Husqvarna FF - Tvaakers 2.85 3.70 2.68 - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna 1.30 6.40 20.00 6 - Not started
13:00 Djurgarden - BK Hacken 2.06 3.80 4.35 5 - Not started
15:30 Sirius - IFK Göteborg 3.05 3.70 2.48 3 - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 3.75 4.00 2.04 3 - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshoppers Zürich 1.50 4.80 7.60 - - Not started
14:00 FC Sion - Lugano 2.19 3.60 3.70 2 - Not started
14:00 FC Zurich - FC Thun 1.88 3.90 4.60 2 - Not started
Thailand - Thai League I
11:00 Prachuap - Air Force United 1.47 5.00 8.00 2 - Not started
11:00 Siam Navy FC - Ratchaburi FC 2.68 3.80 2.63 3 - Not started
12:00 Chonburi - Buriram PEA 4.95 4.00 1.81 1 - Not started
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Pattaya United 1.94 3.75 4.36 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
11:00 PTT Rayong - Khonkaen 1.87 4.20 4.75 - - Not started
11:00 Sisaket - IPE Samut Sakhon 1.77 3.90 4.25 - - Not started
12:00 Ang Thong FC - Rayong FC 2.45 3.50 3.06 - - Not started
12:00 Chiangmai FC - Krabi 1.51 4.65 7.00 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League III
09:00 Kalasin FC - Phrae United 3.56 3.56 2.01 - 0:0 In Play
09:00 Kamphaeng Phet FC - Chiangrai 1.98 3.38 3.90 - 0:0 In Play
10:00 Chamchuri - Ranong United 2.13 3.36 3.44 - - Not started
Trinidad and Tobago - Pro League
20:00 QPCC - Cunupio FC 2.23 3.75 2.55 - - Not started
20:00 RSSR - Bethel United 1.65 3.80 4.40 - - Not started
Ukraine - 1st League
15:00 Zirka Kirovohrad - Volyn Lutsk 3.83 3.46 2.47 1 - Not started
16:25 Fc Metalist 1925 - FK Agrobiznes Volochisk 1.92 3.75 5.00 - - Not started
Ukraine - League U21
08:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 - - - - 1:0 In Play
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk - - - - - Not started
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Illichivets 1.74 3.80 7.25 - - Not started
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Pfk Olexandriya 2.54 3.20 3.29 2 - Not started
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Lviv 2.79 3.10 3.22 1 - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
18:00 Atenas - Defensor 3.40 3.52 2.25 - - Not started
18:00 Danubio - CA Progreso 1.82 3.52 4.84 - - Not started
18:00 Rampla Juniors - Fenix M 2.59 3.44 2.74 1 - Not started
22:00 Nacional M - Torque 1.43 4.72 8.25 1 - Not started
USA - MLS
01:00 Houston Dynamo - Dallas - - - 10 1:1 Finished
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids - - - 8 2:2 Finished
03:00 Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact - - - 6 2:2 Finished
23:00 Minnesota United - Los Angeles Blues 3.32 3.95 2.30 6 - Not started
USA - USL Pro
00:30 FC San Antonio - Real Maryland Monarchs - - - - 4:2 Finished
00:30 Saint Louis FC - Orange County Blues FC - - - - 2:2 Finished
03:00 Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC - - - - 1:1 Finished
21:00 Portland Timbers II - Las Vegas Lights 1.91 3.80 3.40 1 - Not started
21:00 Swope Park Rangers - Rio Grande Valley 1.97 3.65 4.16 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
19:30 Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 2.70 3.20 2.79 1 - Not started
19:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas SC 3.06 3.30 2.43 - - Not started
20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 3.00 3.30 2.47 - - Not started
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 1.97 3.52 4.30 - - Not started
21:00 Mineros De Guayana - Deportivo Anzoategui 1.54 4.40 7.00 - - Not started
22:00 Zulia - Deportivo Tachira 2.57 3.30 2.86 - - Not started
23:30 Zamora - Deportivo La Guaira 2.15 3.32 3.62 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong 2.21 3.86 4.06 3 - Not started
12:00 CLB TP HO Chi Minh - Than Quang Ninh 2.51 3.70 3.30 2 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
01:00 CD Sonsonate - Coban Imperial - - - - 0:2 Finished
08:30 ASK Eggendorf - Team Wiener Linien - - - - 0:3 In Play
08:30 Wallern - Blau Weiss Linz - - - 2 1:0 In Play
09:30 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao 11.00 5.85 1.32 - - Not started
10:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - CD Santa Clara 1.61 4.25 6.00 - - Not started
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC 3.24 3.79 2.11 - - Not started
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.74 4.00 5.40 - - Not started
12:00 Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer 3.40 4.15 1.87 - - Not started
12:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Lippstadt 08 2.52 4.20 2.32 - - Not started
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1.79 4.00 4.65 - - Not started
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen - TSV Havelse 1.70 4.05 4.60 - - Not started
12:30 Zulte Waregem - AZ Alkmaar 2.55 3.75 2.78 - - Not started
13:00 AC Torino - Renate 1.15 9.60 18.00 - - Not started
13:00 Boluspor - Sivasspor 2.90 3.60 2.39 - - Not started
13:00 Cegledi Vse - Kecskemeti TE 1.08 9.00 19.00 - - Not started
13:00 SC Westfalia 04 Herne - DSC Wanne-Eickel 1.85 4.80 3.20 - - Not started
13:00 Southend United - Leeds United 3.64 3.70 2.06 - - Not started
13:00 St. James Swifts - Billericay Town 28.00 13.00 1.04 - - Not started
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Huddersfield Town 2.88 3.76 2.44 - - Not started
14:00 KSK Heist - Racing Genk 6.00 5.45 1.46 - - Not started
14:00 Lincoln City - Blackburn Rovers 4.35 4.00 1.87 - - Not started
14:00 Lokeren - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.63 4.33 6.00 - - Not started
14:00 Royal Antwerp - Panathinaikos 2.14 3.72 3.16 - - Not started
14:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Altinordu 2.50 3.40 2.37 - - Not started
15:00 Al Hilal - Radomlje 1.65 3.95 4.80 - - Not started
15:00 Cremonese - Pisa 2.01 3.58 4.00 - - Not started
15:00 Fortuna Sittard - Goztepe AS Izmir 2.72 3.90 2.41 - - Not started
15:30 Chievo - Virtus Verona 1.35 5.20 10.25 - - Not started
16:00 Bednja - Medimurje 4.10 3.80 1.69 - - Not started
17:00 Deportivo Reu - Deportivo Chiantla 2.05 3.50 3.10 - - Not started
17:00 Municipal - Alianza 2.50 3.40 2.55 - - Not started
17:30 RCD Mallorca - Felanitx 1.10 7.50 20.00 - - Not started
18:00 Alicante - CF Elche 17.00 7.00 1.19 - - Not started
18:00 Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa 8.50 5.15 1.40 - - Not started
18:00 San Jose - Europa - - - - - Not started
19:00 EMD Aceuchal - Don Benito 4.00 3.70 1.80 - - Not started
19:00 Napoli - Carpi 1.25 6.50 14.00 - - Not started
19:00 Porto - Everton 2.16 3.70 3.60 - - Not started
19:00 Talleres de Cordoba - Belgrano 1.93 3.25 3.60 - - Not started
21:00 CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno 2.02 3.35 3.35 - - Not started
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester United 5.50 4.50 1.71 3 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
16:00 Osijek (W) - Spartak Subotica (W) 3.25 4.00 1.80 - - Not started
World - International Champions Cup
20:00 Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund 2.16 3.80 3.65 2 - Not started
Zambia - Premier League
13:00 Power Dynamos - Zesco United 3.30 2.90 2.28 - - Not started
Zimbabwe - Premier League
13:00 Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 3.34 3.06 2.17 - - Not started
13:00 Herentals - ZPC Kariba 2.61 3.06 2.63 - - Not started
13:00 Mutare City Rovers - Chicken Inn FC 6.50 3.10 1.59 - - Not started
13:00 Triangle United - Highlanders 2.30 2.85 3.26 - - Not started