Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African Cup of Nations
11:30 Madagascar - Sao Tome e Principe 1.35 4.90 9.90 - 3:2 Finished
Argentina - Championship Women
14:00 Boca Juniors (W) - CA Atlanta (W) 1.01 26.00 44.00 1 3:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
15:00 Talleres Escalada - Acassuso 3.03 3.10 2.64 - 1:1 Finished
19:00 Deportivo Espaniol - Estudiantes De Caseros 3.10 3.25 2.70 - 2:1 Finished
19:00 UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Riestra 2.25 3.30 3.65 - 0:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
16:00 Sportivo Barracas - San Miguel 2.23 3.05 4.80 - 2:1 Finished
19:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Club Lujan 2.06 3.20 4.00 - 2:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera Division
19:00 Colon de Santa Fe - Lanus 3.02 3.18 2.80 4 1:0 Finished
19:30 San Martin SJ - Boca Juniors 5.60 4.00 1.73 1 1:2 Finished
21:30 River Plate - Belgrano 1.63 4.15 7.00 5 1:0 In Play
21:30 Temperley - At. Tucuman 2.96 3.12 2.90 1 1:0 In Play
23:40 C.A. Aldosivi - Arsenal De Sarandi 1.92 3.48 5.10 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera Nacional B
20:00 Boca Unidos - All Boys 2.50 3.20 3.29 - 0:1 Finished
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes SL 2.04 3.25 4.91 1 1:0 Finished
21:30 Central Cordoba - Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2.34 3.20 3.72 2 1:0 In Play
22:30 Juventud Unida G. - Villa Dalmine 2.10 3.20 4.30 - 1:0 In Play
Argentina - Torneo A
19:00 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.50 3.30 3.10 - 2:1 Finished
20:00 Deportivo Maipu - Rivadavia Lincoln 1.74 3.02 5.00 - 1:0 Finished
20:00 Independiente Neuquen - Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2.15 3.20 3.75 - 1:1 Finished
20:00 Juventud Unida G. - Gutierrez 2.64 3.10 2.90 - - Delayed
20:00 Juventud Unida Univ. - Gutierrez 2.50 3.00 3.00 - 1:1 Finished
20:00 Libertad de Sunchales - Guarani A. Franco 2.25 3.10 3.40 - 1:1 Finished
21:00 Chaco For Ever - Juventud Antoniana 2.12 2.80 3.60 - 3:0 In Play
21:00 SP. Las Parejas - Club Atletico Mitre de Salta 2.10 3.10 3.40 - 0:3 In Play
21:00 SP. Las Parejas - Villa Mitre 2.10 3.50 3.86 - 0:3 In Play
22:00 Agropecuario - Union Sunchales 2.66 2.90 2.68 - - Delayed
Asia - Asian Cup Qualifying
10:00 Chinese Taipei - Turkmenistan 5.50 4.20 1.75 1 1:3 Finished
Australia - A-League
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 2.77 3.75 2.82 8 5:0 Finished
08:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 3.40 4.05 2.16 7 0:3 Finished
Australia - Brisbane Capital League 1
06:00 North Pine (R) - Uni. Queensland (R) 3.40 5.00 1.63 - - Postponed
07:00 Taringa Rovers - Bayside United 1.67 5.74 5.25 - 0:1 Finished
08:00 Acacia Ridge - WDSC Wolves 2.90 5.04 2.27 - - Postponed
08:00 Moggill - Brisbane Knights 9.00 7.62 1.33 1 2:4 Finished
08:00 Mount Gravatt - Southside Eagles 3.00 4.80 2.11 - - Postponed
08:00 North Pine - University of Queensland 2.16 4.60 2.88 - - Postponed
08:00 North Star - The Gap 2.26 4.58 2.70 - - Postponed
Australia - Brisbane Premier Division II
08:15 Toowong - Park Ridge 1.13 8.00 10.50 1 4:1 Finished
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
06:15 Holland Park Hawks - Mitchelton 2.20 4.10 3.04 - 0:3 Finished
08:00 Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions 5.50 6.36 1.52 - 2:1 Finished
Australia - Brisbane Premier League Reserve
04:00 Holland Park Hawks FC (R) - Mitchelton (R) 3.10 4.60 2.14 - 0:3 Finished
05:45 Ipswich Knights (R) - Lions FC (R) 2.35 4.20 2.70 - 2:2 Finished
Australia - FFA Cup
08:30 White City - Adelaide Raiders - - - - - N/A
Australia - New South Wales
04:00 Wollongong Wolves FC - Manly United 4.10 4.46 1.85 - 1:1 Finished
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta 1.40 6.00 8.00 - - Postponed
Australia - Northern NSW
03:30 Charlestown City Blues FC - Lake Macquarie 1.75 5.35 4.50 - 1:1 Finished
03:30 Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas 4.05 5.65 1.80 - 2:2 Finished
Australia - NSW League U20
01:30 Charlestown City Blues U20 - Lake Macquarie City FC U20 1.41 6.00 4.33 - - Interrupted
02:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 - Manly United U20 3.30 4.64 1.75 - 1:3 Finished
04:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 - Parramatta Eagles U20 2.40 4.00 2.27 - - Postponed
Australia - NSW Premier League II
02:00 Mounties Wanderers - St George FC 1.83 4.33 3.30 - 1:0 Finished
07:30 Hills Brumbies - Macarthur Rams 2.25 4.05 3.15 - 2:1 Finished
08:00 Spirit FC - North Shore Mariners 2.25 4.00 2.70 - 1:1 Finished
Australia - Queensland
04:00 Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC 6.50 4.55 1.51 2 - Not started
04:00 Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC 17.00 9.50 1.25 - 2:8 Finished
Australia - Queensland League U20
01:45 Sunshine Coast U20 - Olympic U20 6.50 6.50 1.35 2 0:8 Finished
Australia - Queensland Women
04:00 Gold Coast City FC (W) - The Gap (W) 25.00 15.00 1.03 6 1:2 Finished
05:15 Peninsula Power (W) - Western Pride FC (W) 1.24 7.91 16.00 - 8:0 Finished
06:00 Souths United (W) - University Of Queensland SC (W) 1.05 11.00 37.00 - 3:0 Finished
Australia - T-League
03:30 Clarence United - Launceston City 2.88 4.80 1.95 - 2:1 Finished
03:30 Olympia Warriors - Northern Rangers 1.18 8.50 11.00 - 4:2 Finished
Australia - Victoria II U20
01:30 Werribee City U20 - Bendigo CIty U20 1.02 17.00 22.00 - 5:2 Finished
02:00 Moreland City FC U20 - Ballarat City FC U20 1.74 5.00 3.00 1 3:2 Finished
Australia - Victoria League Women
05:00 Geelong Galaxy (W) - Box Hill United SC (W) 1.62 4.50 5.25 - 4:2 Finished
07:30 Bayside Utd (W) - Alamein FC (W) 5.00 4.50 1.75 1 0:1 Finished
Australia - Victoria Premier League II
04:00 Moreland City SC - Ballarat Red Devils SC 1.83 4.00 3.86 - 4:1 Finished
04:00 Werribee City - FC Bendigo 1.25 6.86 10.50 - 2:0 Finished
Australia - Western Australia
07:00 Bayswater City - Floreat Athena 2.30 4.35 2.90 - 1:1 Finished
07:00 Stirling Lions - Inglewood United 2.90 4.30 2.45 1 2:0 Finished
Australia - Western Australia League U20
05:00 Bayswater City U20 - Floreat Athena U20 1.05 17.00 34.00 - 4:2 Finished
05:00 Stirling Lions U20 - Inglewood United U20 3.75 4.50 1.82 - 4:3 Finished
Austria - Landesliga
14:00 SV Telfs - SV Innsbruck 1.50 4.04 5.25 - 2:1 Finished
Austria - League 1 Women
12:00 FC Bergheim (W) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (W) 1.22 6.50 11.00 - 0:0 Finished
13:30 USC Landhaus W - SK Sturm Graz (W) 4.75 5.50 1.41 - - Delayed
Austria - Regionalliga West
08:30 Wörgl - Wacker Innsbruck II 2.82 4.04 2.35 - 1:6 Finished
Azerbaijan - Division One
11:00 Turan Tauz - Mugan 1.20 6.50 21.00 - 1:1 Finished
Belgium - EXQI League
12:30 Cercle Brugge - KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel 1.66 4.20 6.20 4 0:5 Finished
Belgium - First Amateur Division
13:00 ASV Geel - KVV Coxyde 1.46 4.25 5.50 - 4:1 Finished
13:00 KSK Heist - KMSK Deinze 2.23 3.50 2.75 - 2:2 Finished
13:00 Oudenaarde SV - Sprimont Comblain Sport 1.63 3.80 4.50 - 1:1 Finished
Belgium - Second Amateur Division
13:00 Berchem Sport - KV Woluwe Zaventem 1.43 4.00 6.00 - 3:2 Finished
13:00 Cappellen - KFC Duffel 1.91 3.40 3.40 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 Charleroi - URS. Du Centre 3.55 3.40 1.83 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Gent Zeehaven - KSC Menen 1.67 3.80 5.40 - - Postponed
13:00 Givry - RES Couvin-Mariembourg 1.83 3.70 3.35 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 Grimbergen - Londerzeel 2.55 3.45 2.25 - 2:2 Finished
13:00 Gullegem - Halle 1.65 3.70 4.20 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Hoogstraten VV - Olympia Wijgmaal 2.20 3.70 2.55 - 0:3 Finished
13:00 Izegem - KSV Temse 1.87 3.60 3.25 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 K.Bocholter VV - Rupel Boom 2.15 3.40 2.80 - 0:3 Finished
13:00 Kvk Tienen - Zwarte Leeuw 2.95 3.65 2.00 - 4:0 Finished
13:00 Liege - Hamoir 1.38 4.30 7.75 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 N. Sint Niklaas - Sint Eloois Winkel 2.70 3.60 2.12 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Olsa Brakel - Westhoek 1.69 3.80 3.80 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 R FC Union La Calamine - Chatelet SC 4.20 3.75 1.62 - 3:4 Finished
13:00 RC Hades - Tempo Overijse 2.07 3.70 2.70 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 Royal Knokke FC - Harelbeke 1.33 6.25 11.00 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 RUW Ciney - Meux 1.87 3.60 3.25 - 1:3 Finished
13:00 Sparta Petegem - Torhout 1992 KM 1.65 3.80 4.00 - 3:3 Finished
13:00 UR Namur - Solieres 4.50 3.70 1.61 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 - KSV Bornem 1.43 4.90 7.50 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Walhain - Stade Waremmien 1.71 3.75 3.75 - 2:3 Finished
14:00 Acren - R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne 3.90 3.70 1.69 - 3:2 Finished
Belize - Premier League
22:00 BDF FC - Belmopan Bandits 2.80 3.40 2.30 - 0:2 In Play
23:00 BDF FC (BEL) - Belmopan Bandits - - - - - Not started
Bolivia - Torneo Apertura
19:00 Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi 3.30 3.70 2.80 3 1:2 Finished
Brazil - Brazil Cup U20
18:00 Operario MS U20 - CA Metropolitano U20 2.65 3.55 2.27 - 2:1 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
19:00 Coruripe - ASA 6.00 3.75 1.75 - 0:1 Finished
19:00 CRB - CSA 2.40 3.12 3.30 - 0:0 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
19:00 Flamengo BA - Bahia 5.50 4.50 1.55 - 0:0 Finished
19:00 Jacuipense-BA - Bahia de Feira 2.07 3.54 3.80 1 2:1 Finished
19:00 Juazeirense - Galicia 1.41 5.75 9.95 - 1:0 Finished
21:30 Jacobina - Vitoria 6.34 5.15 1.78 - 1:2 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano U20
16:30 Juazeirense U20 - Jacobina U20 1.73 3.75 4.38 - 1:0 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Women
18:00 Gremio (W) - Corinthians (W) 8.00 4.75 1.50 2 0:5 Finished
18:30 SAN FRANCISCO(W) - Academica Vitoria (W) 2.25 3.60 3.40 - 1:1 Finished
19:00 Audax SP (W) - IRANDUBA (W) 2.75 3.50 2.43 - 2:6 Finished
19:00 Santos SP (W) - Ponte Preta (W) 1.62 4.10 6.30 - 3:0 Finished
19:00 Sao Jose (W) - Foz Cataratas (W) 1.44 4.50 7.00 - 1:2 Finished
19:00 Vitoria (W) - Rio Preto (W) 15.00 5.70 1.28 - 0:3 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
18:30 Resende - Boavista 2.56 3.20 3.25 - 0:1 Finished
19:00 Bangu - Botafogo RJ - - - 1 - Not started
19:00 Bangu - Botafogo RJ 6.80 4.40 1.57 - 0:2 Finished
21:30 Flamengo RJ - Vasco 1.79 4.16 5.50 1 0:1 In Play
22:00 Fluminense - Macae 1.27 6.80 18.50 - 1:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca U20
12:30 Bangu U20 - Botafogo RJ U20 8.25 5.74 1.40 - 1:6 Finished
13:00 Flamengo U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 1.65 4.46 5.20 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Fluminense U20 - Macae RJ U20 1.10 17.00 28.00 - 5:1 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
13:00 Metropolitano SC - Joinville 4.50 3.63 1.85 - 0:0 Finished
19:00 Chapecoense - Avai 2.12 3.82 3.95 1 2:0 Finished
21:30 Criciuma - Internacional SC 1.59 4.42 6.60 - 1:0 In Play
22:30 Tubarao - Brusque 3.50 3.69 2.62 1 1:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
19:00 Horizonte - Ferroviaria SP 2.37 3.30 3.19 - 1:1 Finished
21:30 Fortaleza EC - Tiradentes CE 1.49 5.40 9.80 1 0:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
19:00 Caxias - Passo Fundo 1.81 3.85 5.81 - 2:0 Finished
19:00 Cruzeiro RS - Ypiranga 2.15 3.30 4.00 2 2:0 Finished
19:00 EC Sao Jose - Internacional 5.50 3.65 1.83 - 1:2 Finished
21:30 Veranopolis - Sao Paulo RS 2.01 3.50 4.30 - 1:1 In Play
22:30 Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo 1.95 3.75 4.40 - 0:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
19:00 Goianesia - Aparecidense GO 3.85 3.30 2.25 - 0:0 Finished
19:00 Vila Nova - Goias 2.92 3.25 2.75 - 0:0 Finished
20:00 Itumbiara GO - Ipora EC 2.30 3.40 3.10 1 1:1 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
19:00 Atletico MG - Uniao Recreativa 1.32 6.80 15.00 - 2:0 Finished
19:00 Villa Nova AC - Tupi 2.35 3.45 3.22 - 1:2 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
19:00 Paysandu SC - Remo 1.97 3.40 4.04 - 1:1 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
19:00 FC Cascavel - Prudentopolis FC - - - - 0:0 Finished
19:00 Malucelli - Londrina 2.40 3.40 3.25 - 0:0 Finished
19:00 Toledo Colonia Work - Parana Clube - - - - 0:5 Finished
22:30 Coritiba FC - Rio Branco 1.35 5.60 12.00 - 0:0 In Play
22:30 Foz Do Iguacu FC - PSTC 2.20 3.65 3.52 - 1:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
19:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians 2.15 3.55 3.96 3 1:1 Finished
21:30 Sao Bento - Ponte Preta 4.50 3.35 2.15 1 0:1 In Play
22:00 Red Bull Brasil - Botafogo SP 2.22 3.36 4.00 - 0:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
13:00 Barretos - Rio Claro 2.64 3.20 2.86 1 1:2 Finished
18:00 Agua Santa - Guarani 2.50 3.30 3.05 - 1:2 Finished
19:00 Portuguesa RJ - Uniao Barbarense SP 1.84 3.85 5.00 1 1:0 Finished
22:00 XV de Piracicaba - Juventus SP 2.30 3.30 3.25 - 0:0 In Play
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
13:00 Comercial SP - Sao Jose 2.90 3.40 2.88 1 1:0 Finished
13:00 Flamengo SP - Independente SP 2.00 3.30 3.90 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Noroeste - Taboao da Serra 2.40 3.30 3.25 1 1:2 Finished
13:00 Olimpia (BRA) - Catanduvense 1.25 6.50 15.00 - 5:0 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
19:00 Central - Salgueiro AC 8.55 4.70 1.45 - 0:2 Finished
19:00 Sport Recife - Santa Cruz 1.78 4.30 6.60 1 1:1 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
20:00 America RN - Globo 2.25 3.20 3.40 - - Delayed
20:00 ASSU - Baraunas RN 2.15 3.20 3.40 - - Delayed
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano
20:00 Itabaiana - Sergipe 2.62 3.20 2.98 - 0:0 Finished
Cameroon - Premiere Division
13:30 Apejes Academy - Les Astres de Douala 2.05 3.06 4.50 - 2:1 Finished
14:30 Union Sportive de Douala - Bafoussam 1.67 3.25 7.00 - 3:1 Finished
15:30 Dragon Club Yaounde - UMS de Loum 3.78 3.00 2.27 - 1:2 Finished
Chile - Primera B
19:30 Nublense - San Marcos 2.35 3.30 3.34 - 0:2 Finished
20:00 Cobreloa - Union San Felipe 1.83 3.89 4.75 1 2:0 Finished
20:30 Magallanes - Curico Unido 3.18 3.40 2.55 - 0:1 Finished
Chile - Segunda Division
20:00 Deportes Melipilla - San Antonio Unido 2.08 3.50 3.75 - 1:0 Finished
20:00 Naval - Trasandino 1.70 3.80 4.50 - 1:1 Finished
20:30 Colchagua - Independiente de Cauquenes 1.75 4.00 4.20 - 0:2 Finished
21:00 Barnechea - Municipal La Pintana 1.70 4.30 4.80 - 2:1 In Play
China - FA Cup
07:00 Dalian Tongshun - Jilin Baijia 4.00 3.36 2.35 1 1:1 Finished
Colombia - Liga Postobon
00:45 Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba 1.40 5.10 11.00 1 1:2 Finished
22:00 Cali - Deportivo Pasto 1.77 3.65 5.90 - 0:0 In Play
Colombia - Primera B
20:00 Barranquilla - Union Magdalena 2.44 3.30 3.94 - 1:1 Finished
20:15 Cucuta - Orsomarso 1.58 4.19 6.70 1 2:2 Finished
21:00 Atletico FC - Universitario Popayan 2.75 3.38 3.90 - 1:1 Finished
21:30 Llaneros - Cartagena 2.75 3.80 9.00 - 1:0 Finished
Costa Rica - Primera Division
02:00 Perez Zeledon - Carmelita 1.76 3.85 5.40 1 2:1 Finished
19:30 Santos de Guapiles - Saprissa 3.11 3.39 2.45 - 1:2 Finished
20:30 Limon - San Carlos 1.73 4.15 7.00 2 4:1 Finished
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Cartagines 2.45 3.50 3.14 1 0:0 In Play
23:00 Herediano - UCR 1.50 4.95 8.50 1 - Not started
Costa Rica - Segunda Liga
20:00 Barrio Mexico - Municipal Grecia 2.80 3.28 2.27 - 1:4 Finished
20:00 Puma Generalena - Curridibat 1.51 4.00 5.00 - 2:0 Finished
20:00 Sporting San Jose FC - Escazucena 4.34 3.65 1.71 - 1:1 Finished
Cote d'Ivoire - Premier Division
15:30 Djekanou - WAC 2.30 2.80 3.40 - 0:2 Finished
18:00 SOA - AS Tanda 2.80 2.80 2.70 - 1:1 Finished
Croatia - 3 HNL
09:00 Trnje - Samobor 1.59 4.00 7.40 2 2:0 Finished
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
11:00 Viktoria Plzen (W) - Slovan Liberec (W) 2.12 4.20 2.62 - 1:0 Finished
Czech Republic - 3 Liga
08:15 SK Unex Unicov - Blansko 1.20 8.00 19.00 - 1:0 Finished
08:15 Slovacko II - Otrokovice 1.57 4.95 8.50 1 4:0 Finished
08:30 Fastav Zlin B - Vyskov 1.83 4.20 4.75 2 3:2 Finished
13:00 Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokol Zapy 4.00 4.00 2.20 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Viktorie Jirny - Loko Vltavin 1.83 4.20 5.00 - 3:5 Finished
Czech Republic - 5 Liga
13:00 Loko Karlovy Vary - Hvezda Cheb 2.50 3.75 2.28 - 0:2 Finished
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
10:15 Sfc Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3.25 3.65 2.41 3 2:1 Finished
Czech Republic - U21 League
11:00 Dukla Praha U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 4.10 5.00 2.50 - 2:3 Finished
Denmark - 1st Division
11:45 HB Køge - AB Copenhagen - - - - - Not started
11:45 Helsingør - FC Fredericia 2.32 3.45 3.65 2 0:0 Finished
11:45 Hobro - Fremad Amager 1.74 3.82 5.90 3 4:0 Finished
11:45 Skive IK - Næstved 2.78 3.65 3.05 6 2:1 Finished
11:45 Vejle BK - FC Roskilde - - - - - Not started
Denmark - 2nd Division
13:00 Avarta - Thisted 3.10 3.75 2.30 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Kjellerup 2.80 3.85 2.54 - 0:4 Finished
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 3
11:30 Ringkobing - SUB Sonderborg 1.31 6.50 10.00 - 0:1 Finished
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 4
11:15 VSK Aarhus II - IF Skjold Sæby 1.56 5.00 4.60 1 2:2 Finished
Denmark - League U19
10:30 Silkeborg U19 - Esbjerg U19 4.20 5.03 1.75 - 3:3 Finished
Ecuador - Serie A
16:30 CD Clan Juvenil - River Plate 1.89 3.65 5.10 - 2:1 Finished
17:00 Macara - Independiente Del Valle 3.20 3.35 2.56 - 1:1 Finished
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC - LDU de Quito 2.70 3.05 3.25 - 1:1 Finished
20:30 Barcelona(ECU) - Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador 1.68 4.10 5.80 1 1:3 Finished
Ecuador - Serie B
17:00 Olmedo - Aucas 2.00 3.50 5.25 - 3:0 Finished
21:00 Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita (ECU) 1.76 3.50 4.80 - 2:1 In Play
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate 2.18 3.50 3.55 - 1:0 In Play
21:30 CD Fas - CD Pasaquina 2.34 3.40 3.25 - 1:0 In Play
El Salvador - Reserves League
16:59 CD FAS (R) - CD Pasaquina (R) 1.63 4.00 4.00 - 2:0 Finished
England - FA Cup Women
13:00 Birmingham (W) - Arsenal LFC (W) 4.70 4.00 1.69 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Bristol City W - Manchester City (W) 13.50 7.70 1.17 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Chelsea (W) - Sunderland AFC (W) 1.11 9.50 18.00 - 5:1 Finished
13:00 Liverpool FC (W) - Notts County (W) 1.62 4.55 4.90 - 2:0 Finished
England - League One
11:30 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2.84 3.40 2.80 3 3:2 Finished
England - League Two
13:45 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1.77 4.20 5.10 3 0:1 Finished
Europe - UEFA Championship U17
11:00 Israel U17 - Russia U17 4.10 3.96 1.97 - 0:0 Finished
11:00 Norway U17 - Hungary U17 3.40 3.64 2.50 - 0:1 Finished
Europe - UEFA Championship U17 Women
12:00 Greece U17 (W) - Russia U17 (W) 3.60 3.25 2.28 - 0:2 Finished
14:00 France U17 (W) - Belgium U17 (W) 1.11 8.35 24.00 - 3:0 Finished
Finland - Naisten Liiga
11:00 JyPK (W) - GBK Kokkola (W) 1.75 4.80 4.30 - 1:3 Finished
Finland - Youth League
09:00 Espoo U20 - HJK U20 1.26 9.00 10.00 1 3:1 Finished
11:00 VPS U20 - Haka U20 1.29 7.25 10.00 1 2:2 Finished
France - Feminine Division 1
10:00 Bordeaux (W) - FC Metz-Algrange (W) 1.94 3.75 4.15 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 ASPTT Albi (W) - Montpellier (W) 18.00 8.04 1.20 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 FCF Juvisy Essonne (W) - AS Saint Etienne (W) 1.31 5.81 10.00 1 3:0 Finished
13:00 Marseille (W) - Guingamp (W) 1.62 4.42 5.50 1 2:0 Finished
13:00 Paris Saint Germain (W) - Soyaux (W) 1.08 11.50 26.00 1 2:0 Finished
14:00 Olympique Lyonnais (W) - Rodez (W) 1.06 41.00 151.00 1 8:0 Finished
France - League U19
13:00 Amiens SC U19 - Orleans U19 2.25 3.60 3.10 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Rouen U19 - Lens U19 13.00 6.50 1.21 - 0:4 Finished
Germany - 3. Bundesliga
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II - - - - - Not started
Germany - Bayernliga
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Kirchanschoring 1.91 3.80 4.15 - 1:0 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga II Women
09:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W) - Weinberg (W) 1.14 7.50 11.50 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 Gutersloh (W) - Henstedt-Ulzburg (W) 2.05 4.62 2.97 - 3:0 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga Women
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach (W) - Essen-Schonebeck (W) 23.78 8.62 1.22 1 0:3 Finished
09:00 Sand (W) - Turbine Potsdam (W) 5.90 4.68 1.69 - 0:1 Finished
12:00 Bayern Munchen (W) - Bayer Leverkusen (W) 1.19 10.50 19.00 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 FCR Duisburg (W) - Wolfsburg (W) 26.00 11.40 1.15 - 0:3 Finished
12:00 Hoffenheim (W) - USV Jena (W) 2.35 3.60 3.03 - 1:0 Finished
Germany - Hessenliga
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1.73 4.32 4.33 - 3:0 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
12:00 Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburg II 5.75 5.15 1.36 1 0:2 Finished
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Tsg Balingen 3.00 4.00 1.93 - 1:4 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
09:30 SC Condor Hamburg - BSV Buxtehude 1.73 4.50 4.50 - 2:2 Finished
11:00 Kosova - Hsv Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5.45 6.31 1.44 - 1:5 Finished
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV 2.25 3.99 2.80 - 1:5 Finished
12:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Osdorf 5.65 5.21 1.53 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 3.30 4.15 2.00 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Concordia Hamburg - Turkiyemspor Berlin 1.75 4.31 4.03 - 2:2 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath 2.80 3.80 2.25 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 FC Hurth - FC BW Friesdorf 2.23 3.75 2.97 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Germania Windeck - FC Wegberg-Beeck 12.00 7.02 1.25 - 0:4 Finished
13:00 Hennef 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3.50 4.26 1.91 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Rheinbach - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 6.00 4.90 1.50 1 1:1 Finished
13:00 Ssg Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Alfter 2.42 3.60 2.70 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Inde Hahn 2.38 3.75 2.94 - 2:1 Finished
13:15 Siegburger - TSC Euskirchen 2.30 3.75 2.88 - 0:6 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
13:00 Cronenberger SC - VFB Homberg 3.00 3.96 2.15 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Germania Ratingen - TuRu Düsseldorf 1.55 4.45 5.69 - 0:2 Finished
13:00 KFC Uerdingen - SSVG Velbert 1.35 5.10 6.25 1 2:2 Finished
13:00 SC 1911 Kapellen Erft - Hönnepel-Niedermormter 2.05 4.00 3.20 - 2:2 Finished
13:00 Schonnebeck - FC Kray 1.29 8.00 12.00 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 Schwarz Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2.54 3.93 2.43 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 VfB Hilden - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 1.95 4.20 3.35 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Bocholt 3.30 4.10 1.95 - 3:1 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
12:00 Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig 1.48 5.06 5.80 - 6:3 Finished
13:00 TB Uphusen - Mtv Gifhorn 2.75 4.00 2.45 - 0:2 Finished
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3.38 4.28 1.88 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 VFL Oldenburg - SVG Gottingen 07 2.17 4.00 2.90 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 VFL Osnabruck II - BV Cloppenburg 2.06 3.90 3.47 - 0:0 Finished
Germany - Oberliga NOFV Nord
12:00 Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 1.67 4.24 4.67 - 1:2 Finished
12:00 SV Altludersdorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2.90 4.10 2.30 - 0:0 Finished
Germany - Oberliga NOFV Sued
12:00 Gera 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena II 2.16 4.00 3.07 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 International Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt 1.95 4.00 3.73 - 0:1 Finished
12:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - SSV Markranstadt 1.22 6.51 11.48 - 0:0 Finished
12:00 VFC Plauen - Brandenburger SC Sud 1.67 4.17 4.64 - 1:1 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
12:00 SV Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.39 5.48 7.43 - 1:3 Finished
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Gutersloh 2.05 3.75 3.32 1 0:0 Finished
13:00 Brunninghausen - Hammer Spvg 3.80 4.08 1.83 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Kaan-Marienborn - SC Roland Beckum 2.34 4.00 2.91 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Paderborn 07 II - TUS Erndtebrück 5.50 5.33 1.51 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund 2.31 3.76 2.77 - 5:1 Finished
13:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - Marl-Huls 2.90 4.00 2.17 - 2:2 Finished
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1.20 7.50 12.12 - 4:0 Finished
13:00 TuS Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine 2.17 4.00 3.15 - 2:3 Finished
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Hassel 1.40 5.25 7.54 - 0:0 Finished
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
11:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2.72 3.33 3.05 - 2:0 Finished
11:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1906 2.66 3.54 2.82 - 0:6 Finished
12:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3.70 3.50 2.20 - 1:1 Finished
Germany - Regionalliga North
12:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1.57 4.42 7.30 2 2:2 Finished
13:00 BSV Schwarz-WeiB Rehden - U. L. M. Wolfsburg 2.40 3.48 3.35 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 3.08 3.26 2.70 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Vfv Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II 2.40 3.52 3.09 - 2:0 Finished
Germany - Regionalliga West
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rodinghausen 3.54 3.64 2.24 2 0:2 Finished
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
12:00 Vfr Neumunster - Concordia Schonkirchen 1.12 9.75 19.00 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf - SV Frisia 03 2.05 4.28 3.10 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 TuS Hartenholm - Psv Neumunster 3.10 4.15 2.05 - 1:1 Finished
Greece - B Ethniki
12:00 Acharnaikos - Panegialios Aigios 1.68 3.40 7.00 - 0:0 Finished
12:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Aiginiakos 1.20 8.60 20.00 - 4:1 Finished
12:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio - Sparta (GRE) 1.77 4.10 5.00 - 0:0 Finished
12:00 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsas 1.55 4.30 7.50 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Ofi Kreta - Kallithea FC Athen 1.26 5.50 15.00 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 Panseraikos - Agrotikos Asteras 2.35 3.10 3.58 1 2:1 Finished
12:00 Trikala - Aris Saloniki 5.60 3.75 1.93 2 1:0 Finished
Greece - League U19
08:30 Panserraikos U19 - Agrotikos Asteras U19 2.00 3.60 3.90 - 1:2 Finished
Greece - Super League U20
08:00 Platanias U20 - PAS Giannina U20 1.40 4.74 9.70 3 1:1 Finished
10:30 Iraklis U20 - AEK Athens U20 3.15 3.78 2.25 1 - Postponed
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
02:00 Malacateco - Mictlan 1.70 3.50 4.80 - 2:0 Finished
02:00 Xelaju MC - Marquense 1.95 3.40 3.95 - 2:1 Finished
17:00 Suchitepequez - Carcha 1.55 4.40 7.80 1 3:1 Finished
21:00 Coban Imperial - Guastatoya - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Municipal - Antigua GFC 1.76 3.55 6.00 - 2:2 In Play
22:00 CD Petapa - CSD Comunicaciones 2.00 3.50 4.91 - 0:1 In Play
Guatemala - Primera Division
17:00 Deportivo Mixco - Aurora (GUA) 2.18 3.25 3.65 - 3:0 Finished
Haiti - Division 1
22:00 Racing Club Haitien - America des Cayes 2.02 3.00 3.50 - 0:0 In Play
Hong Kong - 1st Division
05:30 Double Flower - Wanchai 1.50 5.00 5.00 - 3:2 Finished
05:30 Kwai Tsing - Yau Tsim Mong 1.26 7.39 12.00 - 5:0 Finished
05:30 Sun Hei - Eastern District 1.29 7.08 15.00 - 3:0 Finished
05:30 Tung Sing - Dreams Metro Gallery 1.82 4.50 3.10 - 3:1 Finished
07:30 Kwun Tong - Tai Chung 3.20 4.75 2.10 - 0:0 Finished
07:30 Shatin - Wing Yee 3.90 5.73 1.65 1 0:1 Finished
07:30 Wong Tai Sin - Citizen 1.29 7.00 9.00 1 3:2 Finished
Hong Kong - 2nd Division
07:30 Kln City - Lucky Mile 3.20 4.50 1.82 - 1:0 Finished
Hungary - Hungarian NB II
15:00 Balmazujvaros - Elore FC Bekescsaba 1.75 3.30 4.40 - 0:1 Finished
Iceland - League Cup B
14:00 Magni Grenivik - Dalvik Reynir 1.29 6.25 10.00 - 2:1 Finished
Iceland - League Cup B Women
16:15 KR Reykjavik (W) - Keflavik (W) 1.33 5.55 9.50 1 2:1 Finished
18:15 Fylkir (W) - IA Akranes (W) 2.30 4.10 3.70 1 6:1 Finished
Iceland - League Cup C Women
16:00 Tindastoll (W) - Fjardabyggd (W) 1.35 5.15 6.50 1 5:0 Finished
Iceland - League Cup Women
19:00 Stjarnan (W) - Valur (W) 2.05 4.00 3.50 1 3:6 Finished
India - Chennai Senior Division
11:30 MSU - Hindustan Eagles 4.75 3.75 1.62 3 1:0 Finished
India - Mumbai Elite Division
10:00 Air-India - Kenkre FC 1.70 4.11 4.49 - 2:0 Finished
India - Santosh Trophy
12:30 FC Goa (IND) - West Bengal 2.10 3.20 3.10 - - Not started
12:30 West Bengal - FC Goa (IND) 3.10 3.25 2.22 - 1:0 Finished
Israel - Division 1 Women
17:00 Maccabi Holon (W) - Girls Soccer Academy (W) 2.63 4.00 2.33 - 1:1 Finished
17:40 Bnot Netanya (W) - Bnot Sakhnin (W) 1.55 5.00 5.00 1 2:0 Finished
Italy - Serie B
10:30 Hellas Verona - Pisa 1.62 3.80 8.80 3 1:1 Finished
13:00 Carpi - Perugia 2.72 3.40 3.30 2 0:0 Finished
13:00 Latina - Pro Vercelli 2.46 3.00 4.15 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Salernitana - Ascoli Calcio 1.75 4.00 6.40 1 2:0 Finished
13:00 Spal Ferrara - Frosinone 2.00 3.50 4.90 2 0:2 Finished
13:00 Ternana Calcio - Avellino 2.26 3.10 4.15 - 4:1 Finished
13:00 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2.00 3.50 5.10 1 1:1 Finished
13:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena 2.72 3.16 3.44 3 2:1 Finished
18:30 Bari - Novara Calcio 2.14 3.20 4.78 5 0:0 Finished
Italy - Serie C1-A
16:30 Como Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2.35 3.20 3.75 - 1:2 Finished
Italy - Serie C1-B
12:30 Sambenedettese - Reggiana 2.58 3.20 3.30 - 2:0 Finished
14:30 Albinoleffe - Modena 2.11 3.22 4.50 - 0:1 Finished
14:30 Ancona - Alto Adige Sud Tirol 2.66 3.15 3.40 1 0:1 Finished
14:30 Gubbio - Parma 3.21 3.25 2.48 - 1:4 Finished
14:30 Maceratese - Feralpisalo 2.30 3.25 3.78 1 2:0 Finished
14:30 Mantova - Teramo Calcio 2.12 3.26 4.13 2 0:0 Finished
14:30 Venezia - Santarcangelo 1.50 4.60 10.50 1 1:1 Finished
18:30 Forli - Fano Calcio 2.76 3.00 3.10 - 0:0 Finished
18:30 Padova Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1.70 3.94 7.00 2 1:0 Finished
Italy - Serie C1-C
12:30 Casertana - Cosenza 2.55 3.20 3.37 - 1:1 Finished
12:30 Catania - US Foggia 4.20 3.32 2.28 2 0:1 Finished
12:30 Lecce - Fondi 1.58 4.12 7.80 - 2:0 Finished
12:30 Melfi - Akragas 2.16 3.25 4.32 1 0:0 Finished
12:30 US Siracusa - Reggina Calcio 1.80 3.64 6.20 - 1:1 Finished
12:30 Vibonese - Andria 2.60 3.00 3.40 - 1:0 Finished
14:30 Taranto Sport - Paganese Calcio 2.64 3.10 3.02 - - Postponed
16:30 Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 1.60 4.00 7.20 2 2:2 Finished
16:30 Matera - Messina 1.70 3.80 6.35 1 5:1 Finished
16:30 Monopoli Srl - Virtus Francavilla 2.53 3.20 3.35 1 1:1 Finished
Italy - Serie D
12:30 Chieri - Borgosesia 2.00 3.10 3.50 - 0:2 Finished
13:00 Alfonsine - San Nicolo 3.10 3.10 2.15 - 0:2 Finished
13:00 Alfonsine - San Nicolo Calcio Teramo - - - - 0:2 Finished
13:00 Aquila - Albalonga 2.40 3.10 2.70 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 Asd Pineto Calcio - San Marino (ITA) 2.35 3.00 2.85 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka - Pinerolo 2.25 3.10 2.90 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 ASD Sancataldese - AS Aversa Normanna 1.90 3.30 3.60 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Palmese 1.65 3.40 4.70 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Bra - Bustese Roncalli 1.55 3.60 5.00 - 3:3 Finished
13:00 Campobasso - Fermana 3.40 3.25 2.02 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Citta di Ciampino - Anziolavinio 3.40 3.40 1.93 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Correggese - Delta Rovigo 3.00 3.30 2.38 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 CS Vultur Rionero - ASD Trastevere 3.60 3.20 1.90 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Fanfulla - Levico Terme 2.30 3.10 2.80 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 FBC Finale - Real Forte Querceta 2.10 3.00 3.30 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Gavorrano - Valdinievole Montecatini 1.50 3.60 6.25 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Gozzano - Cuneo 2.90 3.10 2.25 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Latte Dolce - US San Teodoro 1.95 3.20 3.50 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Madre Pietra Daunia - Potenza 2.90 3.20 2.20 - 2:2 Finished
13:00 Massese - Sestri Levante 1.55 3.60 7.00 - 4:1 Finished
13:00 Mezzolara - Ribelle 2.05 3.20 3.20 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Mobilieri Ponsacco - Ligorna 1.95 3.10 3.60 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Monza - Caravaggio 1.40 4.00 7.00 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Nerostellati Frattese - Cavese 3.70 3.20 1.90 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Nocerina - FBC Gravina 2.20 3.25 3.20 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Nuova Monterosi - Nuorese Calcio 2.10 3.20 3.10 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Flaminia 1.65 3.76 4.33 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Pergolettese - Seregno 1.40 4.00 7.00 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Pianese - US Adriese 1.85 3.30 3.70 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Pro Sesto - Varese 2.01 3.30 3.35 - 0:2 Finished
13:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione 2.10 3.10 3.70 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Rieti - Avezzano 1.30 4.75 7.00 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Rignanese - Fiorenzuola 1.95 3.10 3.70 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Scandicci - Asd Colligiana 2.06 3.20 3.40 - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Turris Neapolis - Rende 2.35 3.10 2.75 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Varesina Calcio - Inveruno 4.75 3.60 1.62 - 1:5 Finished
14:00 Asd Pineto Calcio - San Marino - - - - - Not started
14:00 Nardo - Manfredonia 1.70 3.50 4.30 - 3:1 Finished
16:00 Triestina Calcio - AC Vigasio 1.51 3.66 6.50 1 3:0 Finished
16:00 Unione Triestina - AC Vigasio - - - - - Delayed
Jamaica - Premier League
20:30 Jamalco - Arnett Gardens 2.84 3.10 2.66 - 2:1 Finished
20:30 Portmore United - Harbour View 2.38 3.20 3.70 - 1:1 Finished
20:30 Tivoli Gardens - Boys` Town 1.80 3.30 4.80 - 0:1 Finished
23:00 Waterhouse - Montego Bay United 3.15 3.00 2.40 - - Not started
Japan - J2 League
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2.30 3.45 3.50 - 1:0 Finished
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 3.45 3.05 2.50 1 0:1 Finished
04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 3.50 3.15 2.50 - 2:2 Finished
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus 2.40 3.40 3.45 - 1:2 Finished
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 2.85 3.10 3.05 - 0:0 Finished
05:00 Thespa Kusatsu - Fagiano Okayama 3.80 3.30 2.28 - 1:2 Finished
Japan - J3 League
04:00 Fukushima United FC - Ryukyu 2.40 3.40 2.75 - 1:0 Finished
04:00 Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro 4.10 3.50 2.05 - 1:0 Finished
04:00 Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama 3.10 3.40 2.36 1 0:3 Finished
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka U23 1.65 4.00 5.60 1 1:0 Finished
Japan - JFL
04:00 FC Maruyasu Okazaki - Vanraure Hachinohe 4.10 3.45 1.86 - 0:2 Finished
04:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 2.00 3.40 3.75 - 1:1 Finished
04:00 Tochigi UVA - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 5.20 4.00 1.65 - 5:0 Finished
04:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Honda FC 5.70 4.00 1.65 - 1:1 Finished
Japan - L1 League Womens
04:00 Albirex Niigata (W) - Iga Kunoichi (W) 1.91 4.06 3.86 - 0:0 Finished
04:00 INAC Leonessa (W) - Nojima (W) 1.42 5.70 7.20 - 3:0 Finished
04:00 JEF United (W) - Vegalta Sendai (W) 2.30 3.60 2.94 - 1:2 Finished
04:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) - Urawa Reds (W) 4.00 4.10 4.50 - 1:0 Finished
04:00 NTV Beleza (W) - Elfen Sayama (W) 1.21 7.50 11.00 - 2:1 Finished
Kenya - KPL
12:00 Homeboyz - Muhoroni Youth 1.95 3.00 4.20 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 Western Stima - Sofapaka 1.59 3.40 7.00 - 1:3 Finished
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
01:00 Celaya - Lobos B.U.A.P. 2.01 3.85 4.00 2 0:1 Finished
03:00 Dorados - Universidad De Guadalajara 1.75 3.80 5.80 1 1:1 Finished
Mexico - Segunda Division
18:00 Celaya II - Vikingos CF 1.93 3.75 3.10 - 3:0 Finished
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Santos de Soledad 1.48 4.56 6.60 - 1:3 Finished
21:00 Irapuato - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1.92 3.79 3.94 - 3:1 In Play
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
12:30 UNA Veldhoven - VVSB 5.50 4.60 1.50 - 3:1 Finished
New Zealand - Championship
03:05 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 1.53 5.10 6.50 1 4:4 Finished
Nicaragua - Primera Division
01:00 Juventus Managua - Managua 1.95 4.80 7.50 - 0:2 Finished
18:00 Diriangen - Sebaco 1.45 5.14 9.37 - 0:0 Finished
23:00 UNAN Managua - Chinandega 1.95 3.75 3.60 - - Not started
Nigeria - Premier League
15:00 Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars 1.72 3.30 4.85 - 3:0 Finished
15:00 El Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars 1.30 4.50 9.25 - 1:0 Finished
15:00 Enyimba - Rivers United 1.26 4.50 11.50 - 1:0 Finished
15:00 Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars 1.30 4.50 9.00 - 1:0 Finished
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1.21 5.25 12.25 1 2:1 Finished
15:00 Plateau United - ABS 1.35 4.00 9.50 - 4:1 Finished
15:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 1.38 4.00 9.00 - 2:1 Finished
18:15 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah 1.29 4.64 11.75 1 1:1 Finished
Norway - NM Cup - Men
12:00 Ardal - Eid IL 1.80 5.40 2.80 - 3:1 Finished
12:00 Follebu FL - Valdres 7.50 7.00 1.20 - 3:2 Finished
12:00 IL Stalkameratene - Bronnoysund IL 1.45 5.75 4.70 - - Delayed
12:00 Mjolner - Melbo IL 1.28 7.45 6.10 - 4:1 Finished
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Torridal - - - - - Not started
14:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Grei 1.62 4.80 3.55 - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Rade - Sprint Jeloy SK 2.25 5.05 2.15 - 2:3 Finished
14:00 Stakkevollan - Salangen 8.00 7.00 1.20 - 3:4 Finished
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso
03:00 Panama Viejo - Rio Abajo 6.00 3.25 3.40 - 1:1 Finished
20:00 Costa Del Este FC - Atletico Chiriqui 1.62 3.50 5.00 - - Delayed
22:00 Leones de America FC - New York FC Colon 1.85 3.50 3.85 - 1:1 In Play
Panama - Premier League
01:00 Veraguense - San Francisco - - - - - Postponed
22:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 1.97 3.50 5.34 - 0:0 In Play
Paraguay - Division 2
19:30 Martin Ledesma - 22 De Setiembre FBC 2.35 3.20 2.95 - 0:2 Finished
Paraguay - Primera Division
23:10 Deportivo Capiata - Guarani Asuncion 3.65 3.80 2.13 - - Not started
Paraguay - Reserve League
11:30 Deportivo Capiata (R) - Club Guarani Asuncion (R) 2.27 4.00 2.40 - - Delayed
12:00 Nacional Asuncion (R) - Olimpia A(Reserves) 2.05 4.20 2.80 1 1:1 Finished
Philippines - UAAP
01:00 Adamson Falcons - UP Fighting Maroons 4.33 4.04 1.58 - 1:3 Finished
Poland - I League
10:00 Znicz Pruszkow - GKS Katowice 3.65 3.35 2.00 - - Postponed
Poland - III League
09:00 Drweca Nowe Miasto - Ursus Warszaw - - - - - N/A
11:00 Spartakus Daleszyce - Motor Lublin 4.00 3.75 1.72 - 1:2 Finished
12:00 Lechia Dzierzoniow - Stal Brzeg - - - - 0:4 Finished
14:00 LKS Lodz(ME) - Jagiellonia Bialystok II - - - - 0:1 Finished
Poland - Youth League
10:00 Gornik Zabrze U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 5.25 4.55 1.66 1 0:1 Finished
10:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora U19 - Warta Poznan U19 2.25 3.40 3.00 - 1:2 Finished
Portugal - League III
14:00 AD Oliveirense - Gafanha 3.05 3.76 2.75 - 3:2 Finished
14:00 Anadia - FC Cesarense 1.88 3.50 4.20 3 0:1 Finished
14:00 Atletico CP Lisbon - Almancilense 3.60 3.40 1.99 - 2:2 Finished
14:00 Benfica Castelo - SC Angrense 1.85 3.50 4.22 - 2:1 Finished
14:00 CD Operario - Torreense 2.60 3.30 2.60 - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa - Loures 2.62 3.30 2.62 - 1:1 Finished
14:00 Estarreja - Recreio D. Agueda 2.62 3.30 2.62 1 1:0 Finished
14:00 FC Armacenenses - Casa Pia 2.80 3.40 2.65 - 2:3 Finished
14:00 FC Barreirense - ATL Clube Malveira 2.15 3.40 3.40 - 3:4 Finished
14:00 Louletano DC - Fatima 2.46 3.40 3.40 - 1:2 Finished
14:00 Pampilhosa - Academica Coimbra 1.85 3.50 4.24 - 3:2 Finished
14:00 Sacavenense - Real SC 2.15 3.50 3.60 - 0:2 Finished
14:00 Salgueiros - UD Oliveirense 2.30 3.40 2.90 - 1:1 Finished
14:00 Sanjoanense - Coimbroes 1.80 3.60 4.54 - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Vilafranquense - ARC Oleiros 2.05 3.50 3.60 - 2:2 Finished
15:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa - Alcobaca 1.62 3.50 6.00 - 4:1 Finished
15:00 Maritimo II - Amarante 1.89 3.50 4.02 - 2:1 Finished
15:00 SC Praiense - Farense 2.20 3.30 3.10 - 2:2 Finished
Portugal - Segunda Liga
14:00 SC Varzim - Academica Coimbra 2.42 3.02 3.80 7 0:2 Finished
15:00 Academico Viseu - CD Santa Clara 2.94 3.10 3.06 1 2:1 Finished
15:00 CF Uniao Madeira - Vizela 1.48 4.32 12.00 7 1:1 Finished
Rep. Ireland - Allianz Football League
12:00 Leitrim - London (IRE) 1.20 13.00 6.50 - - Delayed
13:00 Cavan - Kerry League 3.50 8.50 1.44 - - Delayed
13:00 Wexford Youths - Westmeath 5.00 10.00 1.25 - - Delayed
14:00 Donegal - Monaghan United 1.57 8.50 3.20 - - Delayed
14:00 Meath - Fermanagh 1.44 8.50 3.50 - - Delayed
14:00 Sligo Rovers - Offaly 1.57 8.50 3.00 - - Delayed
14:00 Tipperary - Louth 1.36 8.50 4.00 - - Delayed
14:00 Wicklow - Carlow 2.38 8.50 1.80 - - Delayed
14:15 Kildare - Clare 1.36 8.50 4.33 - - Delayed
15:00 Derry - Cork city 2.50 8.50 1.67 - - Delayed
15:00 Tyrone - Mayo League 1.73 10.00 2.50 - - Delayed
15:15 Down - Galway United 2.62 8.50 1.62 - - Delayed
Romania - Liga II
09:00 FC Clinceni - Juventus Colentina Bucuresti 6.20 5.00 1.67 - 0:7 Finished
Russia - 1st Division
04:00 Ska Energia Khabarovsk - Tyumen 2.10 3.40 3.92 - 1:0 Finished
06:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Zenit St Petersburg II 2.90 3.15 2.84 - 0:0 Finished
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sokol 2.12 3.25 4.75 1 1:0 Finished
13:00 FC Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.86 3.00 3.05 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.47 4.30 9.98 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Tosno - Dinamo Moscow 2.78 3.05 3.15 - 1:2 Finished
14:00 Mordoviya Saransk - Fakel 3.20 3.08 2.66 - 2:0 Finished
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 2.24 3.10 4.20 - 1:2 Finished
Russia - 2st Division
11:00 FC Krasnodar II - Dinamo Stavropol 1.80 4.14 5.42 1 4:0 Finished
12:30 SKA Rostov - Chernomorets 2.56 3.30 3.08 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Afips - Rotor Volgograd 2.55 3.20 3.18 - 1:3 Finished
13:00 Biolog - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.90 3.65 3.80 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV 2.00 3.30 4.16 - 3:0 Finished
13:00 Torpedo Armavir - Angusht 1.11 8.10 19.00 - 2:1 Finished
Scotland - SWF Scottish Cup
12:00 Spartans (W) - Aberdeen W 1.80 4.50 3.50 5 4:1 Finished
13:00 Celtic (W) - Heart of Midlothian (W) 1.10 17.00 34.00 - 4:1 Finished
15:00 Hibernian (W) - Rangers W 1.17 8.60 16.00 1 5:0 Finished
Senegal - Premier League
17:00 ASEC Ndiambour - Casa Sport 2.80 2.80 2.80 - - Delayed
17:30 Stade de Mbour - Douanes (SEN) 2.22 2.80 3.70 - 0:0 Finished
Serbia - Prva Liga
13:30 Buducnost Dobanovci - CSK Pivara Celarevo 1.80 3.60 8.00 - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Zemun - Indija 1.57 3.50 5.20 - 1:0 Finished
Slovakia - 2nd Liga
13:30 Bardejov - Poprad 4.90 3.85 1.70 - 0:0 Finished
13:30 FK Pohronie - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1.19 7.00 15.00 - 1:0 Finished
13:30 Kosice - FK Spisska Nova Ves 1.25 6.00 12.00 - 2:0 Finished
13:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - FK Haniska 1.18 6.50 15.00 - 6:1 Finished
13:30 Nitra - FC Spartak Trnava II 1.40 5.50 7.00 - 1:2 Finished
13:30 Odeva Lipany - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 11.00 6.50 1.27 - 0:1 Finished
13:30 Sered - MSK Fomat Martin 1.13 8.00 15.00 - 1:0 Finished
13:30 SK Svaty Jur - Slovan Bratislava II 2.30 3.70 2.60 - 2:0 Finished
13:30 Skalica - FC STK 1914 Samorin 1.85 3.60 3.90 - 1:0 Finished
13:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 1.22 7.00 17.00 - 1:0 Finished
13:30 Zilina II - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 1.65 4.60 6.50 - 4:2 Finished
Slovakia - 3 Liga
09:30 Liptovsky Hradok - FK Cadca 1.30 5.00 7.50 - 2:1 Finished
Slovenia - 2nd Liga
13:00 Drava - Dob 3.60 4.00 2.00 1 1:2 Finished
South Korea - K-League Challenge
06:00 Gyeongnam - Daejeon 2.33 3.40 3.67 - 2:1 Finished
06:00 Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners FC 2.40 3.30 3.63 1 1:0 Finished
06:00 Suwon City - Ansan Mugunghwa 2.20 3.35 3.93 - 0:2 Finished
Spain - Liga Adelante
10:00 Getafe CF - CD Lugo 2.01 3.45 5.40 1 2:0 Finished
14:00 CF Cadiz - CD Tenerife 2.38 3.10 3.75 - 0:1 Finished
16:00 Mirandes - SD Huesca 2.74 3.30 2.98 - 1:3 Finished
16:00 Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia CF 2.28 3.00 4.33 1 0:0 Finished
16:00 Sevilla II - CF Cordoba 2.32 3.20 3.77 4 1:0 Finished
18:30 CF Elche - Real Zaragoza 2.16 3.45 4.19 4 0:3 Finished
Spain - Segunda B G.1
10:00 Celta De Vigo B - Ponferradina 2.02 3.70 4.90 - 3:0 Finished
10:15 CF Palencia - Cultural Leonesa 5.57 3.75 1.79 - 0:4 Finished
15:00 Burgos - Real Valladolid II 2.34 3.50 3.93 - 0:0 Finished
15:00 Pontevedra CF - Tudelano 1.93 3.20 5.58 1 2:1 Finished
15:00 Racing Santander - Somozas 1.18 8.80 28.47 - 3:0 Finished
15:30 CD Izarra - Lealtad 1.85 3.40 6.11 1 1:1 Finished
16:00 Racing Ferrol - CA Osasuna B 1.75 3.94 5.64 - 1:0 Finished
16:15 CD Guijuelo - Boiro 1.75 3.60 5.46 - 4:0 Finished
16:30 Caudal - Arandina 1.92 3.60 4.45 - 1:1 Finished
Spain - Segunda B G.2
10:00 SS Reyes - UD Logrones 2.51 3.10 3.55 - 1:2 Finished
10:15 Gernika - CD Toledo Sad 3.20 3.20 2.81 - 1:0 Finished
10:30 Mensajero - Sestao River 2.09 3.25 4.72 - 4:1 Finished
15:00 Albacete Balompie - Fuenlabrada 1.72 3.95 5.39 1 0:4 Finished
15:00 Navalcarnero - Arenas de Getxo 2.22 3.25 3.90 - 2:0 Finished
15:00 Real Union Irun - Zamudio 1.38 5.10 12.00 - 2:1 Finished
Spain - Segunda B G.3
10:00 Ebro - Hercules Alicante CF 2.93 3.00 2.92 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 L'Hospitalet - Atletico Baleares 2.71 3.05 3.56 - 0:4 Finished
10:00 Prat - CD Alcoyano 3.56 3.10 2.61 - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Unio Esportiva De Lleida - RCD Mallorca B 1.67 3.68 8.29 - 2:1 Finished
15:00 Eldense - Club De Futbol Gava 7.75 4.50 1.52 - 0:1 Finished
16:00 CF Badalona - Cornella 1.98 3.50 4.80 - 1:1 Finished
Spain - Segunda B G.4
10:00 Extremadura UD - Melilla 2.26 3.10 4.12 - 0:1 Finished
10:00 Marbella - Cartagena CF 3.00 3.20 2.78 - 2:1 Finished
15:00 Real Jaen - San Fernando CD 2.56 3.25 3.40 - 4:2 Finished
15:00 Real Murcia - Cordoba II 1.50 4.35 9.54 - 2:0 Finished
15:00 Recreativo Huelva - Poli Ejido 1.92 3.40 5.03 - 0:1 Finished
15:30 Linense - La Roda 1.76 3.70 6.55 - 1:0 Finished
16:00 CF Villanovense - Lorca 2.00 3.30 4.68 - 2:0 Finished
16:00 Jumilla - Imperio de Merida 2.42 3.10 3.42 - 0:1 Finished
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Atletico Mancha Real 1.71 3.84 5.47 2 1:1 Finished
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Granada II 2.20 3.32 3.62 - 2:1 Finished
Spain - Segunda League Women
10:00 Levante Las Planas (W) - Porto Cristo FC (W) 1.10 9.00 12.00 - 3:0 Finished
11:00 UD Tacuense B (W) - SD Casablanca (W) 1.15 8.00 16.00 - 3:0 Finished
15:00 CF Palleja (W) - Espanyol B (W) 3.80 4.75 1.59 - 1:1 Finished
Spain - Superliga Women
09:30 Rayo Vallecano (W) - Espanyol (W) 1.78 4.00 4.50 - 3:2 Finished
09:30 Valencia (W) - Oiartzun (W) 1.13 11.50 34.00 - 3:0 Finished
10:00 Atletico Madrid (W) - Athletic Bilbao (W) 1.55 4.98 6.60 - 1:1 Finished
10:00 FC Barcelona (W) - Sporting de Huelva (W) 1.14 9.60 25.00 2 5:1 Finished
10:00 Real Sociedad (W) - Albacete (W) 1.48 5.20 6.80 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Santa Teresa (W) - Transportes Alcaine (W) 2.10 3.75 3.70 - 1:1 Finished
Spain - Tercera Division
09:00 Santutxu - Balmaseda 2.14 3.15 4.10 - 0:0 Finished
09:30 Almoradi CF - UD Rayo Ibense 2.88 3.30 3.45 - 1:0 Finished
09:30 Atlético de Pinto - Aravaca 1.58 3.75 6.50 1 1:1 Finished
09:30 Basconia - Lagun Onak 2.44 3.30 3.40 1 2:2 Finished
09:30 CD Alcala - CD Utrera 1.73 3.85 5.50 - 2:1 Finished
09:30 Deportivo Alaves II - Arenas de Getxo 1.62 4.00 6.50 1 4:0 Finished
09:30 Elche II - Muro 1.51 4.35 7.20 - 2:0 Finished
09:30 Portugalete - Sodupe 1.40 4.50 8.00 - 1:1 Finished
09:30 Real Zaragoza II - Illueca 1.28 6.50 13.00 - 3:0 Finished
09:30 San Fernando de Henares - Alcobendas Sport 2.40 3.20 3.20 - 1:1 Finished
09:30 San Marcial - Oyonesa 4.10 3.80 2.02 - 1:2 Finished
10:00 Alondras - Choco 2.19 3.40 3.40 - 0:2 Finished
10:00 Arcos - Sevilla III 1.44 4.70 7.00 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Atarfe Industrial - Loja 3.55 3.40 2.16 1 2:1 Finished
10:00 Atletico Madrid B - Villanueva Del Pardillo 1.53 3.80 7.50 1 1:0 Finished
10:00 Barreda - Racing Santander B 4.00 3.60 2.06 - 0:1 Finished
10:00 Castelldefels - La Jonquera 2.30 3.40 3.45 - 2:0 Finished
10:00 Castilleja CF - CA Antoniano 1.90 3.60 4.30 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Castro - Rapido de Bouzas 3.70 3.40 2.22 - 2:1 Finished
10:00 CD Almazora - CD Bunol 2.40 3.25 4.00 - 4:1 Finished
10:00 Covadonga - Real Oviedo II 2.44 3.50 3.30 - 1:3 Finished
10:00 Cultural Guarnizo - Cayon 2.62 3.20 2.90 - 0:2 Finished
10:00 Deportivo La Coruna II - Barbadas 1.22 6.00 13.00 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 EC Granollers - UE Olot 6.60 4.00 1.67 - 0:1 Finished
10:00 Ecija Balompie - Real Betis B 2.30 3.60 3.15 - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Montanesa - Jupiter 1.91 3.40 4.33 - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Paterna - Novelda 4.40 3.50 1.99 - 1:1 Finished
10:00 San Roque de Cadiz - Gerena 2.50 3.65 2.68 - 0:1 Finished
10:00 Sporting Gijon B - Siero 1.08 15.00 48.00 1 9:0 Finished
10:00 UCAM Murcia CF II - Pinatar 1.36 5.50 9.80 - 1:1 Finished
10:00 UD San Pedro - Atletico Malagueno 7.40 5.00 1.47 - 2:3 Finished
10:00 Velez - Alhaurino 1.67 3.80 5.00 - 0:0 Finished
10:15 Azuaga - Don Benito - - - - 1:1 Finished
10:30 Lebrijana - Algeciras 3.00 3.40 2.33 - 1:0 Finished
11:00 CD Tenerife B - Telde 1.44 6.00 9.30 - 1:0 Finished
11:00 Las Palmas II - CD La Cuadra 1.20 7.00 13.00 1 5:0 Finished
14:30 Sant Andreu - Manlleu 1.50 4.00 8.60 - 2:1 Finished
14:45 Erriberri - Iruna 7.70 4.33 1.50 - 0:1 Finished
15:00 AD Ceuta FC - Cabecense 1.47 4.33 8.20 - 1:1 Finished
15:00 Almansa - Albacete II 1.62 4.20 6.20 - 3:2 Finished
15:00 Bergantinos - CD Barco 1.62 3.85 5.75 - 1:1 Finished
15:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD II 1.18 7.00 17.00 - 3:0 Finished
15:00 CD Toledo B - Almagro 2.50 3.25 3.30 - 5:2 Finished
15:00 Deportiva Minera - Mar Menor CF 4.33 3.50 1.85 - 1:1 Finished
15:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - La Baneza 1.20 6.50 15.00 - 1:1 Finished
15:00 Haro - Atletico Vianes 1.08 15.00 34.00 - 7:0 Finished
15:00 Huetor Tajar - CD Rincon 1.59 4.25 5.90 - 5:2 Finished
15:00 Marino de Luanco - Lenense 1.33 5.50 10.00 - 3:1 Finished
15:00 Numancia II - Real Avila - - - - 3:1 Finished
15:00 Pena Sport - Oberena 1.58 4.25 6.40 - 4:2 Finished
15:00 Pobla Mafumet - Europa 2.75 3.00 2.80 - 0:0 Finished
15:00 Racing Villalbes - Silva SD 1.87 3.80 4.80 - 2:0 Finished
15:00 SD Compostela - Arosa 2.10 3.40 3.60 - 4:0 Finished
15:00 SD Logrones - CD Calahorra 2.56 3.30 3.25 - 0:3 Finished
15:00 Silla CF - Torrevieja 2.52 3.40 2.90 - 3:0 Finished
15:00 Terrassa - Asco 2.10 3.20 3.90 - 2:0 Finished
15:00 Textil Escudo - Bezana 2.27 3.30 3.40 - 0:1 Finished
15:00 Vimenor - SD Revilla 1.96 3.60 3.95 - 3:2 Finished
15:30 Crevillente - Ontinyent Club De Futbol 4.00 3.75 2.38 - 2:1 Finished
15:30 L'Entregu - Atletico de Lugones 2.34 3.50 3.90 - 1:1 Finished
15:30 Nueva Vanguardia - Yeclano 8.00 5.50 1.65 - 1:4 Finished
15:45 Utebo - Tarazona 2.30 3.40 3.20 - 1:2 Finished
16:00 Antequera - CD Huetor Vega 1.29 5.80 12.00 - 3:1 Finished
16:00 Arroyo - CP Amanecer 2.00 3.50 3.60 - 0:0 Finished
16:00 Atletico Espeleno - CD San Roque 2.51 3.45 2.80 - 1:2 Finished
16:00 Atletico Pueblounevo - Valdivia 2.13 3.30 3.40 - 0:2 Finished
16:00 CD Coria - Olivenza 1.27 6.00 10.50 - 1:2 Finished
16:00 EG El Palmar - CD Algar 1.30 5.50 11.00 - 0:0 Finished
16:00 Jerez - Santa Amalia 1.39 5.50 12.00 - 3:1 Finished
16:00 Las Zocas - Marino 2.15 3.60 3.40 - 0:1 Finished
16:00 Madridejos - Talavera 5.50 4.20 1.79 - 1:1 Finished
16:00 Quintanar del Rey - CD Yuncos 1.36 5.70 8.00 - 2:0 Finished
16:00 Union Adarve - Santa Ana 1.76 3.60 5.30 - 3:0 Finished
16:00 Villarreal III - Olimpic de Xativa 3.10 3.30 2.41 - 3:0 Finished
16:15 Los Barrios - Coria CF 1.83 3.50 4.33 - 2:0 Finished
18:00 Dos Hermanas - Motril 5.50 4.00 1.80 - 3:3 Finished
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic
12:30 FC Mendrisio - Red Star Zurich 2.25 3.90 2.50 - 2:2 Finished
12:30 Muri - FC Solothurn 2.75 3.90 2.15 - 1:4 Finished
12:30 Thalwil - Seuzach 1.67 4.33 4.00 - 2:2 Finished
Switzerland - Division 1 Women
13:00 FC Basel (W) - Zurich (W) 4.25 4.50 1.66 - 1:3 Finished
Thailand - 2nd Division
11:00 Air Force United - Krabi 1.57 4.50 7.00 - 1:1 Finished
11:00 Lampang FC - Ang Thong FC 2.47 3.50 3.05 1 2:1 Finished
11:00 Rayong FC - PTT Rayong 3.75 3.67 2.00 - 2:2 Finished
12:00 Bangkok FC - Trat FC 2.19 3.74 3.30 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Chainat - Nakhon Pathom 1.64 4.09 6.50 - 2:0 Finished
Tunisia - National A League
13:30 AS Marsa - US Tataouine 2.10 3.25 5.40 - 2:0 Finished
Turkey - Elite Academy League U19
08:00 Elazigspor U19 - Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1.41 5.50 5.25 - 0:0 Finished
08:00 Gaziantep BB U19 - Sanliurfaspor U19 1.59 4.50 4.20 - 0:0 Finished
08:00 Kayserispor U19 - Hatayspor U19 1.69 4.20 4.20 2 2:2 Finished
09:00 Bergama Belediyespor U19 - Nazilli Belediyespor U19 - - - - 2:1 Finished
09:00 Sancaktepe Belediye U19 - Kartalspor U19 2.27 3.45 2.80 - 1:1 Finished
11:00 Bursaspor U19 - Darica Genclerbirligi U19 1.13 9.00 11.50 - 5:0 Finished
11:00 Fenerbahce U19 - Sariyer U19 1.13 9.00 11.50 - - Delayed
11:00 MKE Ankaragucu U19 - Anadolu Selcukluspor U19 1.23 6.50 7.50 - 5:0 Finished
11:00 Pendikspor U19 - Inegolspor U19 2.27 4.00 2.65 - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Beylerbeyispor U19 - Eyupspor U19 1.93 4.50 2.75 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Umraniyespor U19 - Golcukspor U19 1.53 4.50 4.20 - 3:1 Finished
Turkey - League Women
10:00 Besiktas (W) - Atasehir Bld Spor (W) 2.10 4.52 2.41 - 0:1 Finished
Turkey - TFF 1. League
10:00 Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor 2.32 3.34 3.60 - 2:0 Finished
Turkey - TFF 2. League
12:00 Anadolu Uskudar - Zonguldak Komurspor 2.33 3.20 3.00 - 0:2 Finished
12:00 Ankaragucu - Menemen Belediyespor 1.70 3.84 4.80 - 1:1 Finished
12:00 Aydinspor - Eyupspor 2.40 3.40 2.70 - 1:1 Finished
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Pendikspor 1.45 4.26 6.50 - 2:4 Finished
12:00 Bucaspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor 2.25 3.10 3.20 - 0:0 Finished
12:00 Fatih Karagumruk - Nazilli Belediyespor 2.25 3.20 4.18 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Fethiyespor - Istanbulspor AS 4.00 3.40 1.85 - 1:2 Finished
12:00 Hatayspor - Etimesgut Sekerspor AS 1.75 3.40 4.60 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 Inegolspor - Tokatspor 2.05 3.10 3.80 - 5:1 Finished
12:00 Karsiyaka - Nigde Belediyespor 2.15 3.30 3.20 - 5:0 Finished
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Gumushanespor 2.90 3.52 2.45 - 3:0 Finished
12:00 Keciorengucu - Tepecik Belediye Istanbul 1.40 4.50 7.00 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Kirklarelispor - Sariyer GK 3.30 3.40 2.10 - 1:0 Finished
12:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor - Kahramanmarasspor 1.70 3.40 5.20 - 0:3 Finished
12:00 Ofspor - Amedspor 3.20 3.54 2.15 - 0:3 Finished
12:00 Sivas Dort Eylul - Hacettepe SK 1.70 3.30 5.20 - 3:1 Finished
12:00 Tuzlaspor - ABB Bugsasspor 2.00 3.10 3.70 - 0:0 Finished
Turkey - TFF 3 League
12:00 Bayburt IOI - Kızılcabolukspor 2.31 3.05 2.90 - 4:1 Finished
12:00 Belediye Vanspor - Erzincan Refahiyespor 2.12 3.10 3.30 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Erzin - Golcukspor 2.85 3.05 2.40 - 4:1 Finished
12:00 Karacabey Birlikspor AS - Kozanspor 2.12 3.15 3.30 - 1:1 Finished
12:00 Kartalspor - Altay 4.70 3.22 1.73 - 0:1 Finished
12:00 Kocaelispor - Corum Belediyespor 1.82 3.20 4.70 - 0:2 Finished
12:00 Kutahyaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 5.00 3.40 1.68 - 1:1 Finished
12:00 Manavgatspor - Beylerbeyi 2.55 3.20 2.55 - 3:2 Finished
Uganda - Division 2
11:00 Hope Doves - Synergy FC 3.30 3.25 2.02 - - Delayed
Ukraine - Persha Liga
12:00 Sumy - Obolon Brovar 3.20 3.25 2.41 - 1:1 Finished
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2.44 3.35 3.70 - 0:0 Finished
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:30 Danubio - Cerro 2.33 3.45 3.21 - 1:1 Finished
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Plaza Colonia 2.26 3.45 3.70 1 0:2 Finished
19:30 Nacional M - Liverpool 1.51 4.60 7.40 - 3:0 Finished
19:30 Sud America - River Plate 2.90 3.40 2.60 - 1:2 Finished
USA - NASL
02:00 San Francisco City - Indy Eleven 2.34 3.48 3.35 - 1:1 Finished
USA - NPSL
01:00 SoCal FC (W) - Deportivo Coras 3.30 4.50 1.69 - 1:2 Finished
03:00 Sacramento Gold - Sonoma County Sol 7.00 5.50 2.00 - 1:3 Finished
USA - USL First Division
00:30 Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy FC 2.46 3.60 3.10 - 3:1 Finished
01:30 Phoenix Rising - Toronto FC II 1.65 3.90 5.25 - 0:1 Finished
02:00 Reno - Orange County Blues FC 2.50 3.55 2.80 1 0:2 Finished
02:30 Portland Timbers - Real Maryland Monarchs 2.00 3.75 3.70 3 1:2 Finished
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Sacramento Republic FC 4.00 3.82 1.88 4 1:1 In Play
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
12:00 Aral - Sogdiyona Jizzax 18.00 8.00 1.12 - 3:4 Finished
Venezuela - Primera Division
20:00 Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos 2.27 3.45 3.78 1 1:2 Finished
20:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui 2.15 3.38 3.80 1 1:0 Finished
22:30 Zamora - Deportivo JBL Zulia 1.37 5.60 9.60 - 0:1 In Play
Vietnam - League U19
08:30 Ha Noi T&T U19 - San. Khanh Hoa U19 1.62 4.30 6.05 - 0:0 Finished
08:30 PVF U19 - Song Lam Nghe An U19 1.44 5.05 5.60 - 1:1 Finished
Wales - Welsh Premier League
14:00 Rhyl - Newtown 3.34 4.20 2.20 1 0:2 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
03:00 Guadalajara - Leon 2.00 3.50 3.60 - 2:0 Finished
08:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Ufa 1.51 5.20 5.70 - 1:0 Finished
09:00 Grorud IL - Finnsnes IL 2.45 3.80 2.62 - 1:2 Finished
10:00 Colombo FC - Saunders 1.63 4.33 3.80 - 3:0 Finished
11:00 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.84 4.15 5.25 1 2:0 Finished
11:00 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk 2.63 3.30 2.55 - 0:3 Finished
12:00 AIK - IFK Norrkoping 2.73 3.52 3.00 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Egersund IK - Bryne 2.47 4.05 2.91 - 1:2 Finished
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden 5.75 4.38 1.67 - 0:1 Finished
13:30 First Vienna FC - Rapid Vienna 5.90 4.60 1.57 - 0:4 Finished
13:30 FS Metta/Lu - Valmiera 1.34 5.00 9.90 - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Asane - Nest-Sotra 1.62 4.50 3.65 - 3:3 Finished
14:00 Mjondalen - Stabaek 3.64 3.82 2.22 - 0:3 Finished
14:00 Ranheim - Levanger 2.32 3.75 3.05 - 0:0 Finished
14:00 Tromso IL - Bodo/Glimt 2.27 3.75 3.28 - 3:3 Finished
16:00 Elverum - KFUM 1.52 4.60 4.15 - 0:0 Finished
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Fredrikstad 1.44 5.20 7.73 1 4:0 Finished
16:00 Ulf Sandnes - Haugesund 3.00 3.75 2.42 2 0:1 Finished
20:00 Cienciano - Deportivo Municipal 2.65 3.70 2.80 - 1:0 Finished
21:00 Salvador - Olimpia 1.62 3.80 5.65 - 1:0 In Play
21:30 Houston Dash (W) - USA U23 (W) 2.10 4.00 2.60 - 0:0 In Play
World - Friendly Internationals
12:00 Kenya - Congo DR 3.20 3.10 2.74 2 2:1 Finished
12:00 Kenya - Congo 2.88 3.00 2.40 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2.62 2.90 3.20 - 0:0 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U19
14:00 Estonia U19 - Azerbaijan U19 5.50 3.82 1.85 - 2:5 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women
07:00 Kazakhstan U19 (W) - Krasnodar Region U19 (W) 17.00 9.00 1.10 1 0:3 Finished
09:00 Romania U19 (W) - Azerbaijan U19 (W) 1.42 5.50 7.75 - 3:2 Finished
11:00 Slovenia U19 (W) - Iran U19 (W) 2.05 3.60 4.25 1 3:1 Finished
13:00 Belarus U19 (W) - Russia U19 (W) 7.40 4.60 1.51 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Russia U19 (W) - Belarus U19 (W) 1.69 4.10 5.40 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U21
11:00 Latvia U21 - Belarus U21 3.10 3.18 2.70 - 4:3 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U22
11:59 Malaysia U22 - Singapore U22 - - - - 3:1 Finished
12:00 China U22 - Thailand U23 3.36 3.33 2.26 - 2:1 Finished
15:30 United Arab Emirates U23 - Jordan U23 2.04 3.52 4.10 - 1:0 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U23
12:00 China U23 - Thailand U23 3.00 3.25 2.25 - 2:1 Finished
12:00 Malaysia U23 - Singapore U23 1.85 3.60 4.20 - 3:1 Finished
16:00 Bahrain - Philippines U23 - - - 1 1:0 Finished
16:00 Bahrain U23 - Philippines U23 1.10 9.50 19.00 - 1:0 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals Women
20:00 Trinidad and Tobago (W) - Venezuela (W) 10.00 6.00 1.73 - 0:0 Finished
World - World Cup Qualifying - UEFA
16:00 Armenia - Kazakhstan 1.78 3.86 5.90 5 2:0 Finished
16:00 Azerbaijan - Germany 40.00 13.00 1.12 4 1:4 Finished
16:00 England - Lithuania 1.10 13.00 50.00 4 2:0 Finished
16:00 San Marino - Czech Republic 200.00 46.00 1.03 5 0:6 Finished
18:45 Malta - Slovakia 51.00 12.00 1.15 2 1:3 Finished
18:45 Montenegro - Poland 5.60 3.80 1.87 13 1:2 Finished
18:45 North Ireland - Norway 2.50 3.16 3.72 4 2:0 Finished
18:45 Romania - Denmark 3.36 3.20 2.70 8 0:0 Finished
18:45 Scotland - Slovenia 2.72 3.12 3.30 7 1:0 Finished