Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Reserve League
12:30 Ferro Carril Oeste (R) - Deportivo Moron (R) 1.66 4.00 5.00 - - Not started
18:00 Almagro (R) - Deportivo Riestra (R) 2.99 3.65 2.26 - - Not started
18:00 Nueva Chicago(Reserves) - CSD Flandria (R) 3.72 3.56 1.91 - - Not started
Asia - Arab Club Championship
19:00 FUS Rabat - Al Salmiya 1.23 5.60 13.00 - - Not started
Australia - NPL NSW Women
09:30 NWS Koalas (W) - FNSW Institute (W) - - - 2 1:5 Finished
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup
19:00 Al Hadd - Malikiya 2.46 3.10 3.10 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
00:45 Palmeiras - America Mineiro - - - 8 1:1 Finished
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
22:00 Vitoria - Sampaio Correa 1.50 4.86 8.00 1 - Not started
Brazil - Gaucho U20
18:00 Cruzeiro U20 - Gremio U20 11.00 6.00 1.28 - - Not started
Brazil - Paranaense U19
18:30 Independiente U19 - Operario PR U19 2.14 3.85 3.03 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
14:30 Dunav Ruse - Tsarskoye Selo 2.14 3.70 4.00 2 - Not started
17:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1.48 4.50 8.00 2 - Not started
Colombia - Liga Femenina Profesional
00:30 Atletico Nacional (W) - Atletico Huila (W) - - - - 1:0 Finished
Denmark - Jyllandsserien Pulje
16:00 Vildbjerg SF - Tjorring 4.68 6.26 1.38 - - Not started
17:30 Stovring IF - Herning 2.25 4.11 2.50 - - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
16:00 Vendsyssel - Lyngby 2.70 3.35 2.92 4 - Not started
18:15 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 2.26 3.62 3.40 4 - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
15:30 Tartu Welco - Kalju II 3.08 3.90 2.31 - - Not started
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5.65 5.10 1.60 - - Not started
16:00 Tallinna FC Flora II - Keila JK 1.14 15.00 30.00 2 - Not started
16:00 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Elva 1.85 4.06 4.95 3 - Not started
17:30 Tartu Santos - Maardu Linnameeskond 8.00 6.00 1.33 4 - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga B
16:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - Vandra JK Vaprus 1.67 4.90 4.40 - - Not started
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond II - Nõmme United 6.08 5.50 1.38 - - Not started
16:00 Parnu - Ajax Tallinna II 1.17 9.00 13.75 1 - Not started
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Voru JK 1.33 6.00 6.80 - - Not started
Estonia - Second League
16:45 Joker - Jogeva SK Noorus 1.45 5.50 4.15 - - Not started
17:00 Tabasalu FC Charma - Viimsi MRJK 2.25 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women
16:00 Wolfsburg (W) - Olympique Lyonnais (W) 4.20 3.36 2.08 7 - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
16:00 Peltirumpu - Union Plaani 1.88 4.26 3.20 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Keski-Pohjanmaa & Vaasa
16:30 Virkiä - Korsnas 11.00 8.60 1.22 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Tampere
16:00 TP-T - Nokian PS 3.20 4.25 1.95 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & Helsinki
17:15 Espoo II - ToTe 1.90 4.40 3.10 - - Not started
17:15 Pohu - VJS Vantaa 29.00 13.00 1.10 - - Not started
17:15 Viikingit II - Ponnistajat 3.10 4.30 2.16 - - Not started
17:20 JoKi - Nastolan Nopsa 1.67 4.70 4.00 - - Not started
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 Haka - Kpv Kokkola 2.86 3.42 2.86 3 - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
13:00 Saburtalo - Rustavi 1.22 6.50 14.00 - - Not started
Georgia - League U19
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi U19 - Torpedo Kutaisi U19 1.12 11.00 13.00 - - Not started
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19 - Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 1.36 5.50 5.50 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
17:30 Anker Wismar - Mecklenburg Schwerin 1.67 5.00 4.50 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued
17:15 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV 1899 Merseburg 1.36 5.50 6.00 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
17:30 TuS Ennepetal - Brunninghausen 2.55 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Germany - Regional League P-Offs
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV 1860 Munich 2.25 3.92 3.30 - - Not started
17:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg - Energie Cottbus 4.98 3.94 1.87 2 - Not started
17:00 KFC Uerdingen - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1.94 3.78 4.66 2 - Not started
Ghana - Premier League
15:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA 2.88 3.30 2.38 - - Not started
Gibraltar - Premier Division
18:30 ST. Joseph`s FC - LYNX FC 1.45 5.60 7.50 - - Not started
Greece - League U19
13:30 Kallithea U19 - Kissamikos U19 1.06 10.50 19.00 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
02:30 Xelaju MC - Guastatoya - - - 2 1:1 Finished
Hungary - NB I Women
16:00 Ujpest (W) - Koka KSK (W) 23.00 12.00 1.04 - - Not started
18:30 MTK (W) - Ferencvarosi (W) 2.40 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 2.08 4.04 3.55 - - Not started
19:15 Trottur - HK Kopavogs 2.48 3.65 2.94 1 - Not started
Iceland - 2 Deild
19:15 Throttur Vogar - Kari 2.01 4.20 3.22 - - Not started
Iceland - League U19
18:00 Valur U19 - Vikingur U19 3.20 4.50 2.10 3 - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
18:00 Breidablik (W) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) 1.60 4.70 4.54 1 - Not started
19:15 Stjarnan (W) - Grindavik (W) 1.18 9.30 13.50 1 - Not started
India - I-League 2nd Division
08:00 Hindustan Eagles - Trau FC - - - - 1:0 Finished
12:15 Ozone FC - Real Kashmir FC 2.14 3.30 3.50 - - Not started
India - I-League U18
09:30 Kerala Blasters U18 - SAI Kolkata U18 - - - 1 2:1 Finished
13:30 East Bengal FC U18 - Shillong Lajong FC U18 1.99 3.46 3.48 - - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 Barito Putera - Persela 1.40 5.35 8.45 3 - Not started
Italy - Serie B
18:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 2.08 3.30 4.55 4 - Not started
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00 FK Palanga - Lietava Jonava 3.05 3.30 2.63 - - Not started
Lithuania - Lithuania Cup
17:00 KFK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole 27.00 11.00 1.07 - - Not started
Malaysia - Premier League
14:00 Felda United - Sabah 1.53 5.00 6.40 - - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
16:30 Hareid IL - Godoy IL 3.00 5.35 1.71 - - Not started
16:30 Orsta - IL Valder 1.56 5.50 3.55 - - Not started
17:00 Arna Bjornar - Gneist 1.28 6.25 5.65 - - Not started
17:00 Aurskog-Holand - Klofta 2.05 5.05 2.30 - - Not started
17:00 Hinna Fotball - Akra IL 5.65 5.55 1.33 - - Not started
17:00 Klepp IL - Naerbo 1.74 5.00 3.05 - - Not started
17:30 Gran IL - MBK Domkirkeodden 1.33 6.25 5.25 - - Not started
17:30 Re FK - Tonsberg 2.85 4.95 1.70 - - Not started
18:30 Larvik Turn - EIK IF Tonsberg 5.95 5.95 1.25 - - Not started
18:30 Teie - IL Flint 2.50 5.00 1.86 - - Not started
Norway - Youth Cup
16:00 Fredrikstad U19 - Bærum U19 2.65 5.50 2.10 - - Not started
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 - Krakeroy U19 1.40 5.61 5.10 - - Not started
16:00 Stabæk U19 - Lorenskog U19 1.13 8.50 12.00 1 - Not started
16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa U19 - Skeid U19 2.10 5.58 2.40 - - Not started
16:30 Nordstrand U19 - KFUM U19 1.40 6.55 5.76 - - Not started
17:00 Bryne FK U19 - Varhaug U19 1.05 15.00 22.00 - - Not started
17:30 Valerenga U19 - Oppsal U19 1.06 11.00 16.00 - - Not started
17:30 Vaulen U19 - Sandnes U19 4.30 4.40 1.58 - - Not started
18:00 Sverresborg U19 - Levanger U19 3.80 5.58 1.51 - - Not started
Palestine - Palestine Cup
19:45 Hilal Al-Quds - Thakafi Tulkarm 1.41 4.85 6.15 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
19:00 Ayrfield United F.C - Gainsborough Trinity 2.14 3.90 2.64 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League
18:00 Avondale - College Corinthians 1.25 5.00 10.00 - - Not started
18:30 Midleton - UCC 1.70 4.50 4.52 - - Not started
18:30 Rockmount - Cobh Wanderers 4.60 4.33 1.62 - - Not started
18:30 Wilton United - Kilreen Celtic 1.54 5.09 4.06 - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi OSK 1.84 3.80 5.10 12 - Not started
18:00 Botosani - ACS Poli Timisoara 1.84 3.80 5.00 6 - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
09:30 Chita - Smena Komsomolsk - - - 3 0:0 Finished
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin - - - 4 - Delayed
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FC Krasnodar II 2.44 3.55 2.98 1 - Not started
Rwanda - National League
13:30 Musanze - APR 4.58 3.60 1.85 - - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 2
17:00 Goree - Pikine 2.34 2.66 3.53 - - Not started
Slovakia - 3rd League
15:00 MFK Topolcany - ViOn Zlate Moravce II 44.00 23.00 1.06 - - Not started
Slovenia - League U19
15:30 NK Aluminij U19 - Domzale U19 8.50 5.26 1.36 - - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:45 Emelec - Independente Santa Fe - - - 7 0:3 Finished
00:45 River Plate - Flamengo RJ - - - 8 0:0 Finished
22:15 Estudiantes - Nacional M 1.91 3.45 5.00 2 - Not started
22:15 Santos - Real Garcilaso 1.16 9.00 25.00 - - Not started
South America - Copa Sudamericana
00:45 Bahia - Blooming - - - 3 4:0 Finished
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand
17:30 Valbo FF - Bollnas GIF FF 1.54 4.50 5.25 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland
17:00 Harnosand - IFK Timra 5.75 5.00 1.45 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Ostra Gotaland
17:00 Nosaby - Solvesborgs GIF 1.60 4.33 4.75 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sydvastra Gotaland
17:00 Stafsinge IF - Astrio 1.25 8.50 12.50 - - Not started
Sweden - 4th Division
17:00 Umedalen - Young Boys FC - - - - - Not started
17:30 Lira United - Skogså IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Borens IK - Rimforsa IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Ervalla SK - IFK Hallsberg - - - - - Not started
18:00 Gislaveds IS - Ljungby - - - - - Not started
18:00 Guddarps IF - Malmbacks IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Habo FF - Mullsjö IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Hemgårdarnas BK United - BK Ljungsbro - - - - - Not started
18:00 IFK Mariestad - Fagersanna IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Ilsbo SK - Strands - - - - - Not started
18:00 Listerby IK - Solve BK - - - - - Not started
18:00 Lucksta - Nedansjo IK - - - - - Not started
18:00 Malmslätts AIK - Lemunda Starka Wiljor - - - - - Not started
18:00 Stensjons IF - Annebergs GIF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Varnamo Sodra FF - Anderstorps IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Växjö Norra IF - Alvesta GoIF - - - - - Not started
18:30 Molnlycke-Sjovalla IS FK - Donso IS - - - - - Not started
19:00 Reymersholms IK - Ekero BoIS - - - - - Not started
19:00 Sparvagens - Vartans IK - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 Dalkurd - IF Elfsborg 2.57 3.65 3.00 5 - Not started
17:00 IFK Göteborg - Djurgarden 3.30 3.45 2.42 3 - Not started
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Brommapojkarna 2.28 3.60 3.40 4 - Not started
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
17:00 Djurgardens IF Dff (W) - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) 1.74 4.00 4.75 - - Not started
17:00 Hammarby IF Dff (W) - Linkopings FC (W) 3.85 3.70 1.99 - - Not started
Sweden - Elitettan
17:00 Vasteras BK 30 (W) - IK Uppsala Fotboll (W) 2.12 4.52 2.80 - - Not started
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Gefle 1.54 4.68 7.00 3 - Not started
17:00 Norrby - Helsingborgs IF 4.10 3.90 2.02 6 - Not started
Tajikistan - First League
12:00 Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 2.57 3.42 2.51 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 3 League
13:00 Duzcespor - Bayrampasa 2.25 3.52 3.19 1 - Not started
Ukraine - Regional League
14:00 Karpaty Broshniv Osada - FC Bytkiv 1.53 4.20 4.50 - - Not started
14:00 Oleksandria Ametist - Olimpik Kirovograd 2.10 3.60 2.80 - - Not started
14:00 Prydnistrovya Tlumach - FC Naftovyk Dolyna 7.00 6.50 1.22 - - Not started
15:00 HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih - Avanhard Ordzhonikidze 1.72 4.20 3.40 - - Not started
USA - NPSL
23:00 Greenville - Emerald Force 1.41 4.50 5.50 - - Not started
23:00 TSF - New York Cosmos II 4.53 4.02 1.59 - - Not started
USA - PDL
02:00 Southern California Seahorses - Ventura County Fusion - - - - 1:2 Finished
23:30 North County United - Next Academy Palm Beach 1.35 5.25 6.25 - - Not started
USA - US Open Cup
00:30 Nashville FC - Mississippi Brilla - - - - 3:1 Finished
00:30 NTX Rayados - Indy Eleven - - - - 3:2 Finished
02:00 Golden State Force - Las Vegas Lights - - - 1 2:1 Finished
02:30 Sporting Arizona FC - Fresno Fuego - - - 1 1:2 Finished
USA - WPSL
23:00 Philly Fever (W) - Lehigh Valley Tempest (W) 2.33 4.07 2.33 - - Not started
Vietnam - National League Women
09:00 Ha Noi I (W) - Ho Chi Minh II (W) - - - 7 2:1 Finished
11:30 Ho Chi Minh City (W) - PP Ha Nam (W) - - - 2 - Delayed
11:30 PP Ha Nam (W) - Ho Chi Minh City (W) 4.00 3.50 1.74 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
14:30 Panetolikos XI - AE Karaiskakis 1.83 3.25 3.75 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U19
14:00 Albania U19 - Kosovo U19 1.84 3.78 4.50 - - Not started
World - Youth Tournament
15:00 Azerbaijan U20 - Macedonia U20 2.66 3.54 2.80 - - Not started
Zimbabwe - Premier League
11:00 Herentals - Triangle United - - - 2 - Delayed
13:00 Black Rhinos FC - Dynamos 2.68 2.88 2.91 - - Not started
13:00 Bulawayo City - Highlanders 3.65 2.88 2.17 - - Not started
13:00 Platinum FC - Nichrut FC 1.30 4.94 12.00 - - Not started
13:00 Yadah - Mutare City Rovers 1.95 3.26 4.33 1 - Not started