Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Asia - AFC Champions League
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 3.80 3.52 2.30 4 0:4 Finished
10:00 Brisbane Roar - Muang Thong United 1.54 4.85 8.00 5 0:0 Finished
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Ulsan Hyundai 1.67 4.00 6.20 4 2:0 Finished
10:30 Seoul - Shanghai SIPG 2.68 3.35 3.00 5 0:1 Finished
15:00 Perspolis - Al Hilal 3.30 3.25 2.50 1 1:1 Finished
15:15 Al Ain - Zob-Ahan 1.65 4.00 6.80 9 1:1 Finished
15:15 Al Rayyan - Al Wahda 2.20 3.80 4.11 2 2:1 Finished
17:15 Al Ahli Jeddah - Bunyodkor Tashkent 1.65 4.25 6.90 3 2:0 Finished
Asia - AFC Cup
09:00 FC Dordoi Bishkek - Khosilot Farkhor 2.30 3.76 4.30 5 1:0 Finished
11:00 TT Ha Noi - Ceres 1.85 4.20 4.80 5 1:1 Finished
11:00 Valencia (MDV) - Mohun Bagan 9.59 5.34 1.42 - 1:1 Finished
11:30 Global FC - Magwe FC 1.35 6.53 14.84 3 1:0 Finished
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Felda United 2.36 3.55 3.44 1 2:1 Finished
12:45 Johor - Boeung Ket 1.05 19.00 55.00 7 3:0 Finished
15:00 Saham - Muharraq 7.00 3.70 2.42 1 3:2 Finished
16:00 Al Wahdat - Al Nijmeh 1.75 4.10 6.50 2 1:0 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
23:30 Sao Paulo - Sao Bento 1.30 6.70 14.50 1 - Not started
Brazil - Primeira Liga
22:15 Londrina - Parana Clube 1.72 3.75 6.48 1 2:0 In Play
22:15 Parana Clube - Figueirense 1.75 3.44 6.60 - - Delayed
Chile - Segunda Division
22:30 Independiente de Cauquenes - Lota Schwager 2.10 3.60 3.60 - 0:0 In Play
Colombia - Liga Postobon
21:00 Tigres - Cali 6.60 3.90 1.69 1 0:0 Finished
23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas 1.79 3.65 5.90 1 - Delayed
Colombia - Primera B
01:00 Cartagena - Quindio 2.24 3.50 3.70 - 0:1 Finished
Cote d'Ivoire - Premier Division
15:30 WAC - Stade d'Abidjan 2.55 3.00 2.85 - 2:1 Finished
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:00 CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango 1.44 4.54 8.00 1 3:1 Finished
England - Central League
13:00 Chesterfield (R) - York City (R) 2.40 4.00 2.60 - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Rotherham United (R) - Hartlepool United (R) 1.54 4.50 8.00 1 3:0 Finished
13:00 Southend United (R) - Bristol Rovers (R) 2.10 4.00 2.74 2 5:0 Finished
14:00 Grimsby (R) - Mansfield Town (R) 1.12 11.00 21.00 - 2:1 Finished
14:00 Peterborough United (R) - Newport County (R) - - - - - Delayed
England - Championship
19:45 Derby County - Burton Albion 1.81 3.70 5.60 20 0:0 Finished
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Reading 1.86 4.00 5.20 14 - Delayed
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 2.25 3.30 4.00 9 2:1 Finished
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford 1.90 3.85 4.60 24 1:2 Finished
England - Conference
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley 1.74 4.15 5.07 3 2:1 Finished
19:45 Eastleigh - Macclesfield Town 2.76 3.45 3.00 1 0:1 Finished
19:45 North Ferriby United - Lincoln City 8.40 5.10 1.46 6 0:1 Finished
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood 1.58 4.13 8.40 7 2:1 Finished
19:45 York City - Gateshead 3.00 3.60 3.11 1 1:3 Finished
England - Conference North
19:45 Gloucester City - Brackley Town 2.82 3.70 2.74 2 1:3 Finished
England - Conference South
19:45 Bishop s Stortford - Welling United 5.70 4.19 1.74 - 2:2 Finished
19:45 East Thurrock United - Margate 1.34 6.10 10.44 2 1:0 Finished
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United 5.00 3.95 1.85 1 1:1 Finished
19:45 Maidenhead United - Eastbourne Borough 1.63 4.44 6.55 - 2:1 Finished
19:45 Truro City - Gosport Borough 1.94 4.00 4.60 1 2:0 Finished
England - County Cup
19:15 Bognor Regis Town - Crawley Town 3.10 4.33 2.02 1 2:3 Finished
England - Div. One Northern North
19:45 Colne - Bamber Bridge 2.00 3.90 3.50 - - Postponed
19:45 Glossop North End FC - Burscough 1.57 4.60 5.24 - - Postponed
19:45 Ramsbottom United - Clitheroe 2.52 3.75 2.55 - 3:4 Finished
England - League One
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United 2.60 3.50 3.15 2 0:1 Finished
19:45 Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon 2.65 3.35 3.05 4 2:2 Finished
19:45 Millwall - Chesterfield 1.50 4.65 8.50 16 0:0 Finished
19:45 Peterborough United - Southend United 2.76 3.55 2.75 4 1:4 Finished
England - League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United 2.52 3.60 3.24 3 - Postponed
19:45 Colchester United - Wycombe Wanderers 2.70 3.60 2.90 8 1:0 Finished
19:45 Newport County - Morecambe 2.34 3.55 3.45 4 1:1 Finished
England - NL Challenge Cup
19:45 Buxton - Newcastle Town 2.05 4.20 2.90 - 1:0 Finished
England - Northern Premier
19:45 Barwell - Frickley Athletic 1.47 4.87 7.50 2 1:2 Finished
19:45 Ilkeston Town - Hednesford Town 4.00 4.27 1.83 - 0:2 Finished
19:45 Rushall Olympic - Stafford Rangers 2.77 3.75 2.65 1 1:0 Finished
19:45 Skelmersdale United - Matlock Town 8.00 6.00 1.66 - 0:2 Finished
19:45 Spennymoor Town - Marine 1.36 5.80 9.00 - 2:1 Finished
England - Ryman Premier Division
19:45 Burgess Hill Town - Wingate & Finchley 2.67 3.75 2.54 - 2:3 Finished
19:45 Harlow Town - Folkestone Invicta 2.35 3.98 2.94 1 2:2 Finished
19:45 Worthing - Harrow Borough 2.00 3.94 3.50 - 0:4 Finished
England - Southern Premier
19:45 Cinderford Town - Slough Town 5.50 4.80 1.62 - 2:1 Finished
19:45 Dunstable Town - Kettering Town 3.20 3.80 2.25 1 2:3 Finished
19:45 Merthyr Town - Hitchin Town 2.14 3.80 3.89 - 2:2 Finished
19:45 St Ives Town - Chesham United 2.63 3.75 2.57 - 0:2 Finished
Europe - UEFA Champions League
19:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid 3.40 3.20 2.78 19 2:4 Finished
19:45 Manchester City - AS Monaco 1.65 4.50 6.40 31 5:3 Finished
Europe - UEFA Youth League
14:00 Porto U19 - Viitorul U19 2.07 5.15 3.65 5 3:0 Finished
15:00 Atletico Madrid U19 - Sevilla U19 2.65 3.90 2.98 5 3:2 Finished
17:00 Ajax U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19 2.00 3.95 4.10 6 3:0 Finished
17:00 PSV Eindhoven U19 - Benfica U19 2.35 3.75 3.35 2 1:1 Finished
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 - PSG U19 1.95 4.20 5.30 2 5:0 Finished
Finland - Finland Cup
16:30 MP Mikkelin Palloilijat - Lahti 12.00 6.70 1.31 - 3:2 Finished
France - Ligue 1
17:30 SM Caen - Nancy 2.32 3.30 3.85 6 1:0 Finished
France - Ligue 2
17:30 Racing Strasbourg - Tours FC 2.02 3.40 5.65 11 4:2 Finished
Germany - Regional Cup Westfalen
18:00 Preußen Münster - SV Rodinghausen 2.01 4.00 5.00 2 0:1 Finished
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 Bfc Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 1.38 5.84 11.50 2 3:2 Finished
India - Bangalore A Division
08:00 Jawahar Union - Sri Gajanana 1.58 4.36 4.20 1 5:2 Finished
India - Bangalore Division
09:45 Students Union - CIL 1.64 3.84 4.50 - 2:1 Finished
Iran - Azadegan League
10:45 Sepidroud Rasht - Esteghlal Ahvaz 1.50 4.28 8.20 - 2:1 Finished
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro
13:30 Taranto Sport - Matera 4.04 3.48 2.20 2 0:1 Finished
Jamaica - Premier League
01:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 1.70 3.54 5.30 1 1:2 Finished
Kuwait - Emir Cup
15:10 Al Kuwait SC - Kazma 2.07 3.62 4.00 - 4:2 Finished
Lebanon - Lebanese League
13:00 Al Tadamon Tyre - Al Ahed 4.86 3.80 1.70 1 1:1 Finished
Malaysia - Premier
13:00 Kuantan FA - Uitm FC 2.60 3.60 3.30 - 3:1 Finished
13:00 Terengganu - PKNP FC 1.53 4.65 7.48 3 2:4 Finished
Malaysia - Super League
13:00 Kelantan - Malacca 2.00 3.85 3.92 1 0:2 Finished
Malta - League Women
19:15 Hibernians (W) - Raiders Luxol (W) 1.03 13.00 25.00 4 4:1 Finished
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:00 Bokelj Kotor - Iskra 2.25 3.36 3.64 2 0:1 Finished
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar 3.19 3.05 2.61 4 2:1 Finished
13:00 Lovcen - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1.44 4.58 11.00 1 2:0 Finished
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - Petrovac 1.92 3.54 4.50 1 1:0 Finished
13:00 Sutjeska - Decic 2.06 3.40 4.10 1 1:1 Finished
Netherlands - Eredivisie - Women
19:00 Achilles '29 (W) - PEC Zwolle (W) 2.38 4.00 3.20 - 3:2 Finished
Netherlands - Reserve League
17:30 NAC Breda (Reserves) - SC Heerenveen (Reserves) 2.45 4.00 3.10 1 0:1 Finished
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
01:30 Mexico U20 - Canada U20 1.29 6.90 14.00 1 5:0 Finished
20:00 Panama U20 - St Kitts & Nevis U20 1.05 26.00 110.00 - 4:0 Finished
22:30 USA U20 - Haiti U20 1.50 4.95 8.00 - 0:1 In Play
Russia - FNL Cup
08:15 Dynamo St Peter - FC Krasnodar II 1.63 4.05 6.30 3 0:2 Finished
10:30 Ska Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II 2.63 3.40 2.95 - 1:1 Finished
13:15 Tyumen - Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 2.32 3.50 3.34 - 2:1 Finished
16:00 Mordoviya Saransk - Fakel 3.50 3.50 2.28 - 0:1 Finished
Scotland - Development League
14:00 Dundee Utd U20 - Inverness CT U20 2.35 4.20 3.50 2 3:1 Finished
14:00 Dunfermline U20 - Motherwell U20 2.90 4.20 2.50 5 3:2 Finished
17:00 Hibernian U20 - Aberdeen U20 1.89 4.38 4.27 2 4:1 Finished
18:00 Celtic U20 - Dundee Utd U20 1.58 5.02 7.40 - 1:0 Finished
18:00 St Johnstone U20 - St Mirren U20 2.27 4.20 3.15 1 2:2 Finished
19:00 FC Kilmarnock U20 - Falkirk U20 2.74 4.20 2.40 1 1:2 Finished
19:00 Hamilton Academical U20 - Rangers U20 2.07 4.25 3.60 2 1:0 Finished
19:30 Greenock (J) - Queen's Park U20 1.27 6.22 9.00 - - Postponed
Scotland - First Division
19:45 Livingston - Albion Rovers 1.35 6.00 12.55 2 - Postponed
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
16:00 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 5.00 3.65 1.91 6 2:0 Finished
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 5.00 3.51 2.00 4 1:2 Finished
Sudan - Premier League
17:00 Al Merreikh - Merreikh El-Fasher 1.25 5.75 17.00 - - Postponed
Tanzania - Premier League
13:00 Mbao - Maji Maji 1.74 3.10 4.80 - 0:0 Finished
Turkey - TFF 3 League
10:00 Pazarspor - Turk Metal Kirikkalespor 1.57 3.60 6.00 1 1:2 Finished
Uruguay - Reserve League
12:00 Sud America Reserves - Defensor Sporting Reserves 2.68 4.00 2.49 - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Cerro Porteno(Reserves) - El Tanque (R) 1.57 4.50 5.00 - 2:1 Finished
13:00 Juventud de Las Piedras (R) - Rampla Juniors (R) 2.66 4.00 2.25 - 0:0 Finished
19:30 Danubio (R) - Fenix (R) 2.20 4.50 3.50 - 2:0 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Orsha 1.83 4.10 4.33 - 1:0 Finished
11:00 Kongsvinger IL - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 2.80 3.78 3.15 2 1:2 Finished
11:15 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - Utenis Utena 1.61 4.00 8.60 4 3:0 Finished
12:30 Achilles '29 (R) - NEC (Reserves) 6.50 5.50 1.28 - - Delayed
12:30 Arsenal (Reserves) - NEC (Reserves) 6.50 5.75 1.30 - - Delayed
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Astana 3.56 3.26 2.50 - 0:0 Finished
13:00 HNK Gorica - NK Brezice 1.61 3.80 6.00 1 0:0 Finished
14:00 Dinamo Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg 2.44 3.28 3.30 - 1:1 Finished
14:00 Lillestrom SK - Tromso IL 3.16 3.60 2.55 6 2:0 Finished
15:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.10 4.40 6.75 1 1:0 Finished
15:00 Stromsgodset - Hebei CFFC 4.50 4.18 5.23 2 0:0 Finished
15:30 Hobro - Beijing Guo'an 2.25 3.60 3.56 1 1:1 Finished
16:00 Suduva Marijampole - Riga United 2.51 3.75 3.30 - 2:1 Finished
17:00 Austria Wien II - Post SV Wien 1.12 16.00 26.00 1 5:0 Finished
17:00 Gjovik-Lyn - Elverum 5.50 5.75 1.38 3 0:5 Finished
17:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Rubin Kazan 4.80 4.25 1.91 3 0:0 Finished
17:00 SC Schwaz - Zirl 1.12 10.00 21.00 1 7:2 Finished
17:00 Stegersbach - Gleisdorf 6.50 6.00 1.35 - 0:5 Finished
17:15 Gnas - SV Allerheiligen 6.00 4.75 1.44 3 2:4 Finished
17:30 Neudorfl - ASK Eggendorf 5.50 5.00 1.58 - - Delayed
17:30 Stadlau - Retz 1.38 5.50 10.00 - 6:1 Finished
18:00 Mattersburg II - Admira II 2.60 4.00 2.17 - 2:5 Finished
19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Grossklein 1.25 7.50 15.00 - - Delayed
World - Friendly Internationals U17
13:00 Cyprus U17 - Greece U17 4.00 3.40 1.87 - 1:1 Finished
13:30 Italy U17 - Austria U17 1.78 3.66 5.10 - 0:2 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U19
13:00 Serbia U19 - Bulgaria U19 1.49 4.61 7.67 - 3:1 Finished