Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Reserve League
13:00 Acassuso(Reserves) - Platense FC (R) 2.73 3.75 2.12 - - Not started
13:00 Argentinos (R) - Tristan Suarez (R) 1.59 4.00 4.33 - - Not started
13:00 Atletico Fenix (R) - Deportivo Armenio (R) 1.51 4.00 5.00 - - Not started
13:00 Deportivo Espaniol (R) - Almirante Brown (R) 2.27 3.40 2.80 - - Not started
13:00 Deportivo Moron (R) - All Boys (R) 2.12 3.75 2.70 - - Not started
13:00 Fenix (R) - Deportivo Armenio (R) 1.50 4.00 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 Villa Dalmine (R) - CA Colegiales(Reserves) 1.69 3.46 4.59 - - Not started
18:00 Chacarita Juniors(Reserves) - UAI Urquiza (R) 2.07 3.74 3.10 - - Not started
Australia - NSW League 3
10:30 Balmain Tigers - Hawkesbury City SC 3.40 4.50 1.69 - - Not started
Austria - Landesliga
17:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Golling 1.13 9.00 17.00 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga East
17:30 Rapid Wien II - Mannsdorf 2.33 3.55 2.97 - - Not started
17:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - Wiener SK 2.03 3.60 3.72 - - Not started
Azerbaijan - Division One
09:00 Moik Baku - Goyazan Qazax 1.13 10.00 21.00 - - Not started
12:00 Bakili Baku - Səbail - - - - - Not started
12:00 Turan Tauz - Qaradag Lokbatan - - - - - Not started
Bahrain - Premier League
16:00 Manama - Al Hadd 2.50 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
16:00 Riffa - Muharraq 2.80 3.60 2.25 - - Not started
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
18:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 1.50 4.80 7.80 - - Not started
Brazil - Brazil Cup
00:45 Botafogo RJ - Sport Recife 1.83 3.82 5.30 - - Not started
Brazil - Brazil Cup U20
18:00 Flamengo U20 - Figueirense U20 1.52 4.20 5.50 - - Not started
18:00 Santos U20 - Bahia BA U20 1.75 3.80 4.20 - - Not started
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:00 Litex Lovech - Ludogorets 10.00 5.25 1.41 - - Not started
Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:30 Atletico Bucaramanga - Union Magdalena 1.97 3.56 4.50 1 - Not started
19:00 Bogota - Cucuta 3.80 3.40 1.97 - - Not started
20:15 Atletico Huila - Pereira 1.86 3.40 4.33 - - Not started
20:30 Quindio - Deportes Tolima 2.50 3.10 2.90 - - Not started
21:30 Cortulua - Universitario Popayan 1.74 3.40 5.30 - - Not started
Colombia - Liga Postobon
01:00 Atletico Nacional - Junior 1.44 4.70 11.00 1 - Not started
Cote d'Ivoire - Premier Division
15:30 AS Tanda - Sewe Sport 2.52 2.90 3.00 - - Not started
18:00 SC Gagnoa - ASEC Mimosas 4.00 2.80 2.12 - - Not started
Czech Republic - U21 League
12:00 FK Pribram U21 - Dukla Praha U21 2.10 4.50 2.80 - - Not started
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00 Vendsyssel - FC Copenhagen 12.25 5.33 1.35 - - Not started
Denmark - Jyllandsserien Pulje
16:30 Viby - Aabyhoj 1.21 6.34 8.47 - - Not started
17:00 Aarhus 2000 - Fuglebakken 1.53 4.74 4.21 - - Not started
17:00 Skive IK 2 - Mejrup GU 1.41 6.80 5.25 - - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
13:45 Petrojet - Nasr Taadeen 1.53 3.98 8.90 - - Not started
16:00 Wadi Degla SC - Smouha SC 2.91 2.88 2.90 - - Not started
18:15 Arab Contractors - Enppi 2.62 2.90 3.34 - - Not started
England - Premier League
19:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 1.90 3.92 4.70 1 - Not started
England - Ryman Premier Division
18:45 Bognor Regis Town - Wingate & Finchley 1.72 4.00 5.30 - - Not started
18:45 Dulwich Hamlet - Enfield Town 2.30 3.60 3.24 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
16:00 Tartu Santos - Kuressaare 2.60 4.58 2.80 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga B
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tammeka II 2.30 4.20 2.27 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen League
15:30 MPS - RiPS - - - - - Not started
16:00 Hameenlinnan Harma - TP-T - - - - - Not started
17:00 JoKi - Kontu 3.30 4.50 1.70 - - Not started
17:15 HooGee - EPS - - - - - Not started
17:30 Sibbo Vargarna - KäPa/Pule 2.67 4.29 2.03 - - Not started
17:35 Sibbo Vargarna - KaPa/United - - - - - Not started
France - Ligue 3
18:00 Pau - Chambly 2.62 3.19 3.10 - - Not started
FYR Macedonia - Macedonian Prva Liga
14:00 Rabotnicki - Shkupi 1.60 3.92 5.50 - - Not started
Greece - Greece Cup
16:00 PAOK Salonika - Panathinaikos 1.75 3.82 6.70 1 - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01:00 CD Petapa - Antigua GFC 1.95 3.36 4.20 - - Not started
01:00 Coban Imperial - Mictlan 1.83 3.34 4.80 - - Not started
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Municipal 2.15 3.10 3.60 - - Not started
02:00 Xelaju MC - Carcha 1.50 3.98 8.25 - - Not started
18:00 Marquense - Suchitepequez 1.65 3.50 5.20 - - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
17:45 Thor KA Akureyri (W) - Valur (W) 3.46 3.82 1.83 - - Not started
19:15 Breidablik (W) - FH Hafnarfjordur (W) 1.13 8.32 13.50 - - Not started
19:15 Fylkir (W) - Grindavik (W) 1.98 3.82 3.85 1 - Not started
19:15 Haukar (W) - Stjarnan (W) 11.50 6.83 1.20 - - Not started
India - Chennai Senior Division
11:30 Viva Chennai FC - Income Tax 1.59 4.09 4.43 - - Not started
Indonesia - Championship II
08:00 Persik - Perssu Super Madura 1.37 5.12 5.64 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Alef
13:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Sport Club Dimona 2.93 3.50 2.13 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Bet
16:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Bnei Majdal Krum United 2.52 3.44 2.42 - - Not started
Israel - Toto League
16:30 Bnei Yehoda - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2.14 3.45 3.89 - - Not started
16:30 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa 2.61 3.25 3.05 - - Not started
Jordan - Jordan League
13:00 Mansheiat - Al Jazeera 3.30 3.03 2.25 - - Not started
13:00 Sahab - Al Ahli 4.20 3.20 1.96 - - Not started
15:30 Al Sareeh - Al Wahdat 5.00 3.70 1.63 - - Not started
Malaysia - President's Cup
08:45 ATM U21 - Sabah U21 2.42 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
08:45 PBDKT T-Team FC U21 - Kuala Lumpur U21 1.74 3.75 3.75 - - Not started
08:45 PKNP FC U21 - Perak U21 1.74 3.50 4.00 - - Not started
08:45 Pulau Pinang U21 - Johor Darul Takzim III U21 2.42 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
08:45 Selangor PKNS U21 - Pahang U21 1.82 3.40 3.75 - - Not started
08:45 UiTM U21 - Kelantan U21 2.42 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
02:00 Indios Juarez - Dorados 2.25 3.20 3.75 - - Not started
Mexico - Segunda Division
21:30 CD Cuautla - Calor de San Pedro 2.13 3.47 2.93 - - Not started
Nigeria - Premier League
15:00 Katsina United - Rivers United 1.35 4.07 9.20 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Champions League
02:00 Pachuca - Tigres 2.55 3.30 3.28 2 - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
17:00 Havorn - Hinna Fotball 2.25 5.50 2.05 - - Not started
17:00 Hundvaag - Voll 1.80 5.45 2.70 - - Not started
17:00 Klepp IL - Rende 1.35 6.75 4.65 - - Not started
17:00 Kopervik IL - Austraat 1.37 6.50 4.80 - - Not started
17:00 Randaberg - Rosseland 1.50 6.00 3.65 - - Not started
17:00 Slemmestad - Drammen BK 2.13 5.50 2.20 - - Not started
17:30 IL Runar - IL Flint 2.65 5.55 1.80 - - Not started
17:30 Kongsberg - Hallingdal 1.95 5.75 2.35 - - Not started
17:30 Re FK - Husoy & Foynland 2.05 5.55 2.25 - - Not started
17:30 Skoppum - EIK IF Tonsberg 8.05 7.00 1.17 - - Not started
18:00 Konnerud IL - Svelvik 3.60 6.10 1.50 - - Not started
18:00 Storhamar - Trysil 2.05 5.25 2.30 - - Not started
18:00 Tonsberg - Nanset 1.95 5.55 2.30 - - Not started
Norway - 5th Division
16:30 Aram/Van.kam - Vigra 1.30 6.75 3.85 - - Not started
16:30 Blindheim - Stranda IL 1.80 5.25 2.32 - - Not started
16:30 Giske - Orsta 2.40 5.30 1.74 - - Not started
16:30 IL Valder - Skodje 1.65 5.35 2.55 - - Not started
17:00 Figgjo - Forus og Gausel 2.32 5.70 1.75 - - Not started
17:00 Oltedal - Sandved IL 1.65 5.70 2.50 - - Not started
17:00 Stange SK - Hernes 1.98 6.00 1.98 - - Not started
17:00 Vigrestad - Hellvik 1.80 5.45 2.28 - - Not started
17:15 Brosundet - Oppegard 1.85 4.95 2.30 - - Not started
17:30 Gjerpen - Sannidal IL 2.40 5.75 1.70 - - Not started
17:30 Heddal - Drangedal 1.45 6.00 3.10 - - Not started
17:30 IL Kjapp - Skiens Grane 1.35 7.00 3.40 - - Not started
17:30 Imas - Hisoey 2.00 5.60 2.25 - - Not started
17:30 Langesund - Eidanger 2.28 5.45 1.80 - - Not started
17:30 Lisleby - Tronvik FK 1.74 5.45 2.75 - - Not started
17:30 Storm FC - Klyve 1.15 7.95 5.45 - - Not started
18:00 Kambo - Lervik 2.25 5.45 2.05 - - Not started
18:00 Siddis - Mastra 1.35 6.50 3.50 - - Not started
18:00 Vang FL - Hamar IL 1.61 6.40 2.50 - - Not started
18:15 Fossum - Driv 1.45 5.70 3.15 - - Not started
18:15 Furuset - Abildso 1.72 5.25 2.45 - - Not started
18:15 Gruner IL - Teisen 1.62 5.25 2.70 - - Not started
18:15 Hauger - Hoybr/Stovn 2.60 5.25 1.65 - - Not started
18:15 Jusstudentenes - Ovrevoll Hosle 1.65 5.25 2.60 - - Not started
18:15 Kurer - Wam-Kam 1.75 5.25 2.40 - - Not started
18:15 Langhus IL - Sagene 2.85 5.50 1.55 - - Not started
18:15 Luka - Fjellstrand 2.00 5.50 2.02 - - Not started
19:00 Valhall - Skognes 1.51 5.50 3.00 - - Not started
Norway - Interkretsserie U19
16:45 Stabæk U19 - Bærum U19 1.21 6.00 9.00 - - Not started
16:45 Valerenga U19 - Follo U19 1.82 4.00 3.20 - - Not started
18:15 Lyn Oslo U19 - Raufoss U19 1.13 7.50 13.00 - - Not started
18:15 Skeid U19 - Oppsal U19 1.41 5.00 5.66 - - Not started
18:30 Fredrikstad U19 - Lillestrom U19 2.17 4.00 2.50 - - Not started
Norway - NM Cup - Men
16:00 Baerum - Oppsal 1.26 7.10 11.00 - - Not started
16:00 Forde - Floro SK 15.00 9.50 1.17 - - Not started
16:00 Pors Grenland - Fram 4.75 5.50 1.57 - - Not started
16:00 Skeid - Lyn Oslo 1.89 4.80 3.32 - - Not started
16:00 Stjordals-Blink - Nardo 2.17 4.33 2.93 - - Not started
16:00 Vidar - Haugesund 7.00 6.50 1.36 - - Not started
Norway - Norway Cup Women
16:00 Mjolner (W) - Floya (W) 6.85 6.60 1.23 - - Not started
Oman - Premier League
13:45 Suwaiq - Al Oruba 2.50 3.10 3.00 - - Not started
14:00 Al Nasr - Al Rustaq 1.57 4.00 6.00 - - Not started
16:00 Al Shabab - Fanja 1.75 3.66 5.00 - - Not started
16:45 Saham - Khaboora 2.80 2.95 2.78 - - Not started
Panama - Panama Reserve League
01:00 Alianza FC (R) - Santa Gema Reserves 2.02 3.72 4.80 - - Not started
Qatar - Qatar Cup
14:15 Al Gharrafa - Mesaimeer 1.46 4.33 5.25 - - Not started
16:45 Al Sailiya - Al Khor 2.27 3.50 2.63 - - Not started
Romania - Liga II
14:30 Balotesti - Sepsi OSK 4.20 3.80 1.78 - - Not started
Romania - Romanian Cup
17:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari 1.74 3.78 5.51 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League
14:00 Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar 4.05 3.32 2.21 - - Not started
16:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Tom Tomsk 1.22 7.80 23.00 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League Youth
08:00 Amkar-D Perm - FK Krasnodar-D 4.20 4.45 1.95 - - Not started
Rwanda - Rwanda Cup
13:30 La Jeunesse FC - Aspor FC 1.93 3.00 4.08 - - Not started
Scotland - Development League
17:00 Dundee U20 - FC Kilmarnock U20 2.27 4.33 2.42 - - Not started
Singapore - S League
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 2.12 3.50 3.44 - - Not started
Slovakia - 2nd Liga
14:30 Lokomotiva Kosice - Skalica 2.32 3.23 2.80 - - Not started
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
16:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - Senica 1.40 4.70 12.32 - - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
11:00 AS Trencin U19 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 2.80 3.90 2.12 - - Not started
Slovenia - League U19
14:30 NK Sampion Celje U19 - NK Interblock U19 3.66 5.10 1.58 - - Not started
15:00 NK Noga Triglav U19 - NK Aluminij U19 1.30 6.12 6.12 - - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:45 Atletico PR - Flamengo RJ 2.97 3.15 2.82 2 - Not started
00:45 Penarol - Palmeiras 3.20 3.35 2.62 9 - Not started
22:30 Nacional M - Chapecoense 1.91 3.54 5.21 - - Not started
22:30 Zulia - Lanus 5.25 3.70 1.80 - - Not started
Spain - Primera Division
17:30 CD Alaves - Eibar 2.82 3.30 2.94 1 - Not started
18:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo 1.41 5.50 10.50 - - Not started
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 1.39 6.00 11.00 1 - Not started
Sudan - Premier League
12:00 Triea Albiga - Al Hilal Kadougli 2.64 3.05 2.54 - - Not started
17:00 Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Ahli Wad Medani 1.29 5.00 13.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 AIK - Sirius 1.76 3.95 5.62 - - Not started
17:00 Halmstads BK - Djurgarden 4.75 3.76 1.91 2 - Not started
17:00 IFK Norrkoping - Jonkopings Södra 1.62 4.35 6.70 - - Not started
17:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 6.50 4.40 1.62 1 - Not started
Sweden - Division 3 Nordvastra Gotaland
16:45 Kortedala IF - Ahlafors 1.65 5.00 4.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Division 3 Sodra Gotaland
16:45 Horby FF - Eslovs 2.16 4.20 2.50 - - Not started
Sweden - Division 4
17:00 Anderstorps IF - Delary Pjätteryd - - - - - Not started
17:00 Hossmo BK - Smedby - - - - - Not started
17:00 IFK Grimslov-V Torsas - Burseryds IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 IFK Uppsala - Sunnersta AIF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Kungsör BK - Kolsva IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Stromtorps - Villastadens IF - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Division 5
16:30 Fritsla IF - Kinnahults IF - - - - - Not started
16:30 Hössna Timmele - Annelund - - - - - Not started
16:30 Rangedala IK - Tvärred Vegby FC - - - - - Not started
16:30 Torestorp-Älekulla FF - Byttorps IF - - - - - Not started
16:30 Valtorps IF - IFK Varsas - - - - - Not started
16:30 Vankiva IF - Ovesholms IF - - - - - Not started
16:30 Vinslovs IF - Asums BK - - - - - Not started
16:45 BK Simperon - IFK Kumla - - - - - Not started
16:45 Ervalla SK - SMA IF - - - - - Not started
16:45 Frovi IK - Skollersta IF - - - - - Not started
16:45 Herrljunga SK FK - Säven Hol - - - - - Not started
16:45 IFK Lindesberg - Mariebergs SK - - - - - Not started
16:45 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas - - - - - Not started
16:45 Lunnarps BK - Vittskovle IF - - - - - Not started
16:45 Nossebro IF - Trassbergs BK - - - - - Not started
16:45 Rasbo IK - Tierps IF - - - - - Not started
16:45 Vedums AIS - Brämhults IK - - - - - Not started
16:45 VMA - Kiaby IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Agunnaryds IF - Eneryda IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Babylon FK - Västerfärnebo AIK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Backaryd SK - IF Trion - - - - - Not started
17:00 Bua IF - Torup-Rydo FF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Hallstahammars SK FK - Ramnäs IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 IK Oden - Riddarhytte SK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Ratorps IK - Immetorps BK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Savsjo FF - IF Eksjo Fotboll - - - - - Not started
17:00 Tillberga IK Fotboll - Forsby FF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Tjust IF FF - AFC - - - - - Not started
17:00 Vargarda IK - Toarps BK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Ystads IF FF - Sjobo IF - - - - - Not started
17:15 Rydboholms SK - Öxabäcks IF - - - - - Not started
17:30 Sandared Sjömarken - Högvads BK - - - - - Not started
Tunisia - National A League
14:30 AS Gabes - AS Marsa 1.80 3.50 4.90 - - Not started
Turkey - Elite Academy League U19
08:00 1461 Trabzon U19 - Tokatspor U19 1.29 6.12 6.12 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkish Cup
17:45 Kasimpasa - Konyaspor 2.15 3.50 3.87 - - Not started
Uganda - Division 2
13:00 Baza - Kataka FC 2.12 3.04 3.34 - - Not started
13:00 Hope Doves - Airtel Kitara 2.28 2.92 3.15 - - Not started
13:00 Masavu FC - Water FC 1.69 3.35 4.83 - - Not started
13:00 Synergy FC - Mbarara City 2.27 2.78 3.34 - - Not started
United Arab Emirates - Pro League
13:00 Al Khaleej - Al Thaid 1.82 4.06 3.30 - - Not started
14:00 Al Fujairah - Al Hamriyah 1.65 4.10 4.20 - - Not started
14:00 Dibba Al Hisn - Al Shaab 2.30 3.80 2.60 - - Not started
14:00 Dubai - Al Arabi 1.23 5.65 9.50 - - Not started
14:00 Masfut - Ajman 4.60 4.58 1.55 - - Not started
USA - USL First Division
23:30 Orlando City II - Saint Louis FC 2.25 3.60 2.80 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
21:00 Caracas - Atletico Venezuela 1.95 3.46 4.25 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
16:00 Royal Charleroi U21 - Metz II 2.60 4.00 2.12 - - Not started