Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:10 Lanus - C.A. Union - - - - 1:2 Finished
Asia - South East Asian Games
08:00 Vietnam U22 - Cambodia U22 - - - 3 2:0 In Play
12:45 Indonesia U22 - Philippines U22 1.40 5.50 9.00 - - Not started
12:45 Thailand U22 - East Timor U22 1.04 23.00 71.00 - - Not started
Australia - NSW Premier League II
03:30 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Western Sydney Wanderers U21 - - - 1 2:3 Finished
Bangladesh - Championship
10:15 Nofel Sporting Club - Bashundhara Kings 2.50 3.03 3.20 - - Not started
Belgium - Reserve League
17:30 Eupen (R) - Anderlecht (R) 4.00 5.20 1.57 - - Not started
Bolivia - Torneo Apertura
00:30 Blooming - The Strongest - - - - - Postponed
19:00 Blooming - The Strongest 2.60 3.40 2.38 - - Not started
Brazil - Brazil Cup
00:45 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ - - - 6 0:0 Finished
00:45 Gremio - Cruzeiro - - - 6 1:0 Finished
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro U20
22:15 Botafogo RJ U20 - Coritiba U20 2.50 4.20 2.30 - - Not started
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca B
18:00 Santa Cruz - Ceres 2.32 3.25 2.70 - - Not started
18:00 Santa Cruz - Ceres RJ 2.35 3.30 2.75 - - Not started
Colombia - Liga Postobon
01:00 Cali - Medellin - - - 4 1:3 Finished
01:10 Atletico Nacional - America de Cali - - - 5 2:0 Finished
20:15 Atletico Huila - Junior 4.10 3.30 2.15 2 - Not started
23:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 2.10 3.21 4.22 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu Santos 1.30 6.00 8.50 3 - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga B
16:00 Sillamae Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev II 5.00 4.58 1.66 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Championship U19 Women
14:00 Netherlands U19 (W) - Spain U19 (W) 3.58 3.60 2.20 4 - Not started
18:00 Germany U19 (W) - France U19 (W) 1.52 4.30 7.50 3 - Not started
18:00 Scotland U19 (W) - England U19 (W) 14.00 6.50 1.27 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Europa League
17:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland 2.34 3.45 3.45 6 - Not started
17:00 BATE Borisov - Pfk Olexandriya 2.16 3.30 4.50 10 - Not started
17:00 FC Krasnodar - Crvena Zvezda 1.82 3.79 5.50 2 - Not started
17:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu 1.25 6.60 21.00 3 - Not started
17:45 Hafnarfjordur - Sporting Braga 6.62 3.66 1.71 2 - Not started
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Krasnodar 5.50 3.75 1.82 2 - Not started
18:00 PAOK Salonika - Ostersunds 1.56 4.25 8.00 2 - Not started
18:00 Vardar - Fenerbahce 7.25 4.25 1.60 2 - Not started
18:15 Viktoria Plzen - AEK Larnaca 1.72 3.92 6.00 3 - Not started
18:30 Ludogorets - Suduva Marijampole 1.18 9.40 24.79 7 - Not started
18:30 Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao 4.02 3.30 2.22 4 - Not started
18:30 SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.20 3.25 2.65 4 - Not started
18:45 AC Milan - Shkendija 1.15 10.25 37.00 6 - Not started
18:45 Ajax - Rosenborg 1.38 5.50 11.00 6 - Not started
18:45 BST Domzale - Olympique de Marseille 7.96 4.50 1.55 5 - Not started
18:45 Club Brugge - AEK Athens 1.84 3.70 5.40 3 - Not started
18:45 Legia Warszawa - Sheriff Tiraspol 1.46 4.75 9.50 2 - Not started
18:45 NK Osijek - Austria Vienna 2.12 3.50 4.10 4 - Not started
18:45 Shkendija - AC Milan 34.00 9.50 1.20 - - Not started
18:45 Viitorul Constanta - Red Bull Salzburg 5.40 3.80 1.91 3 - Not started
19:00 Partizan Beograd - Videoton 1.95 3.74 4.60 3 - Not started
19:05 Everton - HNK Hajduk Split 1.37 5.30 13.00 6 - Not started
19:30 CS Maritimo - Dynamo Kiev 5.80 3.52 1.95 5 - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:30 JS Hercules - TP 47 3.50 4.48 2.01 5 - Not started
15:30 PK 37 - SC KuFu-98 2.68 4.00 2.62 1 - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen League
15:30 MPS - Herttoniemen Toverit 5.25 4.60 1.50 - - Not started
16:00 SIF - SJK Akatemia 9.30 6.70 1.12 - - Not started
16:00 TuPS - PuiU Helsinki 1.85 4.60 3.10 - - Not started
17:00 EIF/Akademi - Atletico Malmi 2.30 4.43 2.40 - - Not started
17:15 Pohu - Atlantis 23.00 8.50 1.11 - - Not started
17:15 Tikka - HPS 3.20 5.00 1.82 - - Not started
France - Ligue 3
17:00 Pau - SO Choletais 2.87 3.15 2.93 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 TSV 1860 Munich - FV Illertissen 1.47 4.94 7.86 2 - Not started
Hungary - Hungarian NB I
16:00 Ferencvaros - Szombathelyi Haladas 1.51 4.72 8.40 5 - Not started
Iceland - Icelandic 1 deild
18:30 IR Reykjavik - Grotta 1.86 3.96 4.33 - - Not started
18:30 Selfoss - Leiknir Reykjavik 2.63 3.60 2.82 1 - Not started
Iceland - Icelandic 3 deild
20:00 Berserkir - Reynir Sandgerdi 2.30 4.43 2.30 - - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
18:00 Haukar (W) - Thor KA Akureyri (W) 15.00 8.48 1.12 - - Not started
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) - Grindavik (W) 1.33 5.20 8.00 - - Not started
19:15 Stjarnan (W) - Valur (W) 1.65 4.50 4.60 - - Not started
India - Calcutta Premier League
09:30 Patha Charka - Southern Samity 1.70 4.50 8.50 1 - Not started
11:30 Mohammedan - Tolly Agragame 1.85 4.33 5.00 - - Not started
India - Shillong Premier League
10:15 Boys Club - Shillong Lajong 6.25 4.12 1.60 - - Not started
Indonesia - Super Liga
11:30 Bali United - Persela - - - - - Not started
Iran - Premier League
15:15 Teraktor-Sazi - Naft Tehran 1.68 3.75 8.50 1 - Not started
15:45 Zob-Ahan - Sepahan 2.78 3.00 3.20 3 - Not started
16:15 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft 3.06 3.10 2.90 1 - Not started
16:15 Saipa - Esteghlal 4.30 3.10 2.40 1 - Not started
Jordan - Jordan Shield Cup
15:00 Al Jazeera - Mansheiat 2.00 3.34 3.60 - - Not started
15:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Hussein 2.55 3.30 2.55 - - Not started
17:30 Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly 8.25 4.10 1.44 - - Not started
17:30 Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon 2.70 3.25 2.50 - - Not started
Latvia - Latvian Cup
16:00 Spartaks - FS Metta/Lu 1.32 6.75 12.00 1 - Not started
Latvia - League Women
16:00 Rigas FS (W) - Liepajas Metalurgs (W) 1.30 9.00 19.00 - - Not started
Lithuania - Lithuanian A lyga
15:00 Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras 2.28 3.30 3.50 4 - Not started
Mexico - Copa Mexico
00:06 Leon - Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - - - 7 2:0 Finished
01:30 UAEM - CF America - - - 1 2:3 Finished
Nicaragua - Primera Division
01:00 Real Esteli - Juventus Managua - - - - 5:1 Finished
North America - CONCACAF League
02:00 CD Aguila - Arabe Unido - - - 2 0:2 Finished
Norway - 3th Division
12:30 Haugesund II - SK Herd 3.80 5.00 1.73 - - Not started
17:00 Raufoss II - Lyn Oslo 6.50 5.75 1.30 - - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
16:30 Hareid IL - Emblem 2.05 4.60 2.40 - - Not started
16:30 IL Norborg - Sykkylven 2.00 4.55 2.50 - - Not started
17:00 Eidsvag IL - Tomrefjord 13.50 9.50 1.05 - - Not started
17:00 Havorn - Voll 2.55 5.15 1.91 - - Not started
17:00 Randaberg - Buoy IL 1.31 6.05 5.30 - - Not started
17:00 Riska - Varhaug IL 1.26 7.00 5.40 - - Not started
17:30 Eid IL - Tornado Maloy 2.45 4.95 1.95 - - Not started
17:30 Husoy & Foynland - Re FK 1.91 5.50 2.60 - - Not started
17:30 IL Flint - IL Runar 1.67 5.00 3.15 - - Not started
17:30 Nanset - Tonsberg 2.95 4.75 1.77 - - Not started
17:30 Nesjar - Larvik Turn 9.75 8.00 1.14 - - Not started
18:00 MBK Domkirkeodden - Storhamar 2.95 5.75 1.77 - - Not started
Norway - 5th Division
16:30 Skodje - IL Valder 3.70 6.75 1.43 - - Not started
16:30 Vigra - Aram/Van.kam 1.54 6.10 3.30 - - Not started
16:45 Driv - Fossum 3.20 5.60 1.61 - - Not started
17:00 Austad - Birkebeineren 1.47 6.05 3.70 - - Not started
17:00 Dahle IL - Bud 1.49 6.35 3.50 - - Not started
17:00 Greipstad - Farsund IL 1.95 5.50 2.35 - - Not started
17:00 Huringen - Stoppen 1.13 7.00 7.40 - - Not started
17:00 Orsta - Giske 1.29 7.25 4.90 - - Not started
17:00 Rindal - IL Tempo 1.74 5.50 2.75 - - Not started
17:00 Sandved IL - Oltedal 1.61 6.20 3.05 - - Not started
17:00 Sauda - SK Nord 1.48 7.25 3.25 - - Not started
17:00 Stegaberg - Etne 1.43 7.00 3.65 - - Not started
17:00 Stranda IL - Blindheim 2.25 5.15 2.05 - - Not started
17:00 Vedavag Karmoy SK - Skudenes 1.36 6.90 4.15 - - Not started
17:00 Vigrestad - Kasen 1.43 7.00 3.65 - - Not started
17:30 Eidanger - IL Kjapp 2.60 5.65 1.80 - - Not started
17:30 Fevang - Teie 5.05 6.10 1.32 - - Not started
17:30 Gjerpen - Drangedal 2.50 5.60 1.87 - - Not started
17:30 Klyve - Heddal 1.87 5.60 2.50 - - Not started
17:30 Mastra - Siddis 1.48 7.25 3.25 - - Not started
17:30 Sannidal IL - Langesund 1.59 6.10 3.05 - - Not started
17:30 Tobienborg - Solbygg 1.43 5.65 4.15 - - Not started
18:00 Byneset - Oppdal 1.61 5.60 3.20 - - Not started
18:00 Forus og Gausel - Figgjo 1.27 7.50 5.00 - - Not started
18:00 Innherred - Neset 2.10 4.95 2.25 - - Not started
18:00 Vang FL - Stange SK 1.49 6.70 3.35 - - Not started
18:15 Abildso - Furuset 6.90 10.25 1.14 - - Not started
18:15 Fjellstrand - Luka 2.30 5.35 2.00 - - Not started
18:15 Hoybr/Stovn - Hauger 2.35 5.10 2.00 - - Not started
18:15 Oppegard - Brosundet 2.70 5.45 1.77 - - Not started
18:15 Ovrevoll Hosle - Jusstudentenes 1.74 5.50 2.75 - - Not started
18:15 Sagene - Langhus IL 1.67 5.60 2.90 - - Not started
18:15 Teisen - Gruner IL 2.40 5.50 1.91 - - Not started
18:15 Tronvik FK - Lisleby 2.85 5.65 1.69 - - Not started
18:15 Wam-Kam - Kurer 2.65 5.50 1.80 - - Not started
Norway - Adeccoligaen
17:00 Ullensaker / Kisa - IK Start 3.92 3.95 2.00 10 - Not started
Norway - Interkretsserie U19
16:45 Stabæk U19 - Follo U19 1.03 13.00 22.00 - - Not started
16:45 Valerenga U19 - Lillestrom U19 1.33 7.01 10.00 - - Not started
18:15 Ham Kam U19 - Bærum U19 1.51 5.12 4.09 - - Not started
Norway - Toppserien Women
17:35 LSK Kvinner (W) - Avaldsnes (W) 2.24 3.50 3.15 1 - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
10:00 Ural B - Volga Ulyanovsk 6.80 3.90 1.70 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League Youth
09:00 FC Tosno-D - SKA Khabarovsk-D - - - 2 0:0 In Play
Saudi Arabia - League
16:20 Al Raed - Al Faisaly 2.40 3.70 3.20 - - Not started
17:50 Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Fateh 1.30 6.20 11.00 2 - Not started
Singapore - S League
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors 6.50 5.00 1.47 3 - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
15:00 FC Tatran Presov U19 - Partizan Bardejov U19 1.45 4.76 7.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
17:00 Pitea IF (W) - Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC (W) 1.67 4.33 5.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Division 3 Nordvastra Gotaland
16:30 Laerje/Angereds - Kortedala IF 1.35 5.50 7.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Division 4
16:30 Hörvikens IF - Listerby IK - - - - - Not started
16:45 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Delary Pjätteryd - - - - - Not started
16:45 Hagapojkarna - Olmstads IS - - - - - Not started
16:45 Hossmo BK - Trekantens IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 BK Derby - Lemunda Starka Wiljor - - - - - Not started
17:00 Boras AIK - Fristads GoIF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Laxa IF - IFK Askersund - - - - - Not started
17:00 Lillpite IF - Ersnäs IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Malmköpings IF - Arla IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Hemgårdarnas BK United - - - - - Not started
17:00 Offerdals IF - Brunflo FK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Robertsfors IK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Mantorps FF - - - - - Not started
17:30 Jokkmokks SK - IFK Arvidsjaur - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Division 5
16:30 Krylbo IF A - Tällbergs IF A - - - - - Not started
16:30 Sils - IF Tymer - - - - - Not started
16:30 Toarps BK - Annelund - - - - - Not started
16:30 Vankiva IF - Tosteberga Nymölla IF - - - - - Not started
16:45 Hössna Timmele - Rangedala IK - - - - - Not started
16:45 Trassbergs BK - Sollebrunns AIK - - - - - Not started
16:45 Vargarda IK - Vedums AIS - - - - - Not started
17:00 Bjarnums GoIF - Kiaby IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Perstorp Balinge IK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Bolidens FFI - ArcticCat Orrliden FC - - - - - Not started
17:00 Forsbacka IK - Hogbo AIK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ramnäs IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 Högvads BK - Byttorps IF - - - - - Not started
17:00 HOIF - IFK Lindesberg - - - - - Not started
17:00 IK Oden - Västerfärnebo AIK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Mariebergs SK - IFK Kumla - - - - - Not started
17:00 Real Orebro FF - Lillan FK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Skollersta IF - BK Simperon - - - - - Not started
17:00 SMA IF - Frovi IK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Södra Trögds IK - Danmarks - - - - - Not started
17:00 Surahammar FK - Hallstahammars SK FK - - - - - Not started
17:00 Tillberga IK Fotboll - Riddarhytte SK - - - - - Not started
17:15 Rydboholms SK - Limmareds IF - - - - - Not started
17:30 Brottby SK - Unik FK - - - - - Not started
17:45 Futsal Club Linné - Hallesaker IF - - - - - Not started
18:00 Babylon FK - Ransta IK - - - - - Not started
Thailand - League U19
07:00 Army United U19 - Samut Sakhon U19 - - - 2 0:2 Finished
07:00 Bangkok United U19 - Air Force United FC Youth - - - - 0:4 Finished
09:00 Port FC U19 - Bangkok United U19 - - - 1 1:0 In Play
09:00 Thai Honda U19 - Bangkok Glass U19 - - - - 0:0 In Play
World - Club Friendlies
02:00 Sunderland - Celtic - - - - - Not started
07:30 Pazarspor - Al Ta'ee - - - - 0:2 In Play
09:00 Air Force United - TSW Pegasus - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Panathinaikos U20 - Triglia Rafinas 2.40 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
15:30 Roccella - Crotone 8.40 5.50 1.38 - - Not started
16:00 Avezzano - Pescara 7.00 5.80 1.38 - - Not started
16:00 Paniliakos Pirgos - Asteras Tripolis 2.80 4.00 2.20 - - Not started
17:00 KFC Duffel - VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 6.50 4.50 1.44 - - Not started
17:30 CD Denia - Levante II 3.90 3.90 1.65 - - Not started
17:30 CD Denia - Levante II 4.20 4.00 1.70 - - Not started
17:30 Denmark - Levante II - - - - - Not started
18:00 Atlético de Pinto - Villacanas 1.67 3.80 4.75 - - Not started
18:30 Cabecense - Coria CF 1.73 3.80 4.00 - - Not started
18:30 CD Utrera - Cadiz II 1.80 3.50 4.20 - - Not started
23:00 Sunderland - Celtic - - - - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U19
15:30 Slovenia U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 1.22 6.50 10.00 - - Not started