Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - All African Games U20
12:00 Mali U20 - Burundi U20 - - - 2 3:0 In Play
16:00 Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 3.42 3.25 2.25 - - Not started
Africa - All African Games U20 Women
12:00 South Africa U20 (W) - Zambia U20 (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Nigeria U20 (W) - Cameroon U20 (W) 1.16 8.00 17.00 - - Not started
Argentina - Copa Argentina
18:30 All Boys - Central Cordoba 2.82 3.16 2.94 2 - Not started
22:15 San Martin De Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 3.82 3.32 2.15 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
00:05 Talleres Remedios - Deportivo Armenio - - - 3 3:2 Finished
18:30 San Telmo - Argentino de Quilmes 2.09 3.25 3.94 1 - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
13:00 Club El Porvenir (R) - Deportivo Merlo (R) - - - - 0:0 In Play
13:00 Sportivo Italiano (R) - Club Lujan (R) - - - - 0:0 In Play
15:00 Excursionistas (R) - Dock Sud (R) 1.77 3.76 3.82 - - Not started
18:00 Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui (R) - Deportivo Laferrere (R) 2.29 3.69 2.83 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Espaniol (R) - Club Atletico Ituzaingo (R) 2.46 3.60 2.46 - - Not started
Armenia - League One
13:00 Ani Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 2 - - - - 0:0 In Play
13:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia II - - - - 0:0 In Play
Asia - AFC Cup
12:45 Dhaka Abahani - April 25 - - - 12 1:0 In Play
Asia - AFF Championship Women
08:00 Malaysia (W) - Timor Leste (W) - - - 5 5:0 Finished
11:00 Thailand (W) - Philippines (W) - - - 5 4:2 Finished
Asia - Arab Club Championship
17:00 Riffa - Horseed 1.14 11.00 34.00 - - Not started
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Al Zawraa 1.42 4.79 11.00 - - Not started
Australia - Brisbane Capital League 1
10:30 North Star - Annerley - - - 2 1:3 Finished
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
09:30 Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers - - - - 1:1 Finished
Australia - FFA Cup
09:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets - - - 6 1:5 Finished
09:30 Marconi Stallions - Melbourne Heart - - - 2 1:2 Finished
09:30 Moreland Zebras - Magpies FC - - - 2 4:0 Finished
09:30 Olympic FC - Adelaide United - - - 4 2:3 Finished
Australia - NPL NSW
09:30 Blacktown City Demons - Sydney United - - - - 3:7 Finished
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers - - - - 0:1 Finished
Australia - NPL Queensland
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride - - - 7 3:0 Finished
Australia - NPL Victoria U20
09:45 Heidelberg United U20 - Oakleigh Cannons U20 - - - 1 1:2 Finished
Austria - 2 Landesliga
16:00 St Michael/Bl - Austria Klagenfurt 1B 2.90 4.25 2.08 - - Not started
Belgium - Reserve League
17:30 Zulte Waregem (R) - Westerlo (R) 2.25 4.26 2.63 - - Not started
Bhutan - Thimphu League
12:00 Druk United - Transport United FC - - - - 0:0 In Play
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B
23:30 Deportivo Kivon - Real Santa Cruz 3.94 3.74 1.69 - - Not started
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
18:00 Atletico MG U20 - America MG U20 2.22 3.86 3.00 - - Not started
18:00 Atletico PR U20 - Fluminense RJ U20 2.46 3.45 2.82 - - Not started
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 - Coritiba U20 1.94 4.28 3.40 - - Not started
18:00 Chapecoense U20 - Bahia BA U20 3.10 3.40 2.45 - - Not started
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 - Gremio U20 1.49 4.77 7.80 - - Not started
18:00 Internacional U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1.55 4.30 7.00 - - Not started
19:00 Santos U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 3.35 3.71 2.17 1 - Not started
19:00 Vitoria BA U20 - Sport Recife U20 2.40 3.26 3.25 - - Not started
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
22:30 Corinthians (W) - Sao Jose dos Campos (W) 1.07 20.00 33.00 1 - Not started
Brazil - Catarinense 2
22:30 Almirante Barroso - Concordia SC 2.09 3.30 3.61 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U23
18:00 Foz Do Iguacu U23 - AA Batel U23 2.15 3.42 3.35 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Rio
18:00 Bonsucesso - Portuguesa RJ 1.90 3.52 4.50 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Verde
19:00 Goias - Brasiliense 1.57 4.29 7.58 1 - Not started
23:30 Remo - Sobradinho 1.74 3.43 5.16 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista Women
18:00 Santos SP (W) - Sao Paulo (W) 1.64 4.35 4.87 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
22:15 Atletico PR - Sao Paulo 2.20 3.30 4.00 3 - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba - Figueirense - - - 14 - Not started
00:30 Vila Nova - Sport Recife - - - 8 0:2 Finished
22:15 Vitoria - America Mineiro 2.58 3.25 3.14 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
21:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 3.06 3.10 2.66 1 - Not started
23:00 Envigado - Junior 3.00 3.00 2.90 - - Not started
23:00 Once Caldas - Patriotas 1.85 3.42 5.53 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera B
00:45 Leones FC - Fortaleza - - - 6 0:0 Finished
20:00 Orsomarso - Tigres Bogota 2.55 3.35 3.08 - - Not started
20:30 Real San Andres - Atletico FC 1.97 3.44 4.30 2 - Not started
Croatia - Croatia Cup
16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Udarnik Kurilovec 1.12 13.00 21.00 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 5th League
15:00 Boskovice - Mutenice 2.26 4.50 2.60 - - Not started
15:00 Dosta Bystrc Kninicky - TJ Tatran Bohunice 4.01 4.65 1.68 - - Not started
15:00 Lisen II - FC Moravsky Krumlov 1.12 9.55 16.00 - - Not started
15:00 Moravska Slavia - Svratka Brno 2.42 4.28 2.42 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - League U19
10:00 MFK Karvina U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 - - - 2 1:0 Finished
Denmark - 1st Division
16:30 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia 2.10 3.70 4.20 8 - Not started
17:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 3.05 3.62 2.45 8 - Not started
17:00 Hvidovre - Fremad Amager 2.56 3.60 2.90 2 - Not started
17:00 Kolding - Vejle BK 3.50 3.90 2.20 7 - Not started
17:00 Nykobing Mors IF - Næstved 1.97 3.90 4.05 9 - Not started
17:00 Vendsyssel - Skive IK 1.83 3.95 5.00 2 - Not started
Denmark - 2nd Division
16:30 Avarta - FA 2000 1.91 4.13 4.02 - - Not started
16:30 Hillerod Fodbold - Helsingør 5.72 4.36 1.60 1 - Not started
16:30 Naesby - Middelfart 4.82 4.04 1.77 1 - Not started
16:30 Vanlose - Brønshøj BK 3.00 3.55 2.60 1 - Not started
16:30 Vejgaard B - Brabrand 6.20 4.04 1.67 - - Not started
16:30 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad 3.20 3.49 2.25 - - Not started
16:45 Sydvest 05 - Ringkobing 2.29 3.55 3.11 - - Not started
17:00 AB Copenhagen - Dalum 1.89 3.85 5.00 - - Not started
17:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Frem Copenhagen 2.50 3.70 2.90 - - Not started
17:00 HIK Hellerup - Skovshoved IF 1.72 3.92 4.84 - - Not started
17:00 Slagelse - Holbaek 2.70 3.52 2.62 - - Not started
17:00 Thisted - Jammerbugt 2.79 3.52 2.62 1 - Not started
Dominican Republic - Premier League
20:00 Atlantico EC - Atletico San Cristobal 2.29 3.44 3.15 - - Not started
20:00 Atletico De San Francisco - Cibao FC 3.43 3.58 2.08 1 - Not started
20:00 Atletico Vega Real - Universidad O&M 1.99 3.64 3.98 - - Not started
20:00 Delfines Del Este - Barcelona Atletico 2.09 3.40 3.61 - - Not started
20:00 Moca FC - Jarabacoa 2.09 3.56 3.61 - - Not started
England - EFL Championship
18:45 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 2.10 3.52 4.10 6 - Not started
18:45 Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest 3.10 3.40 2.65 13 - Not started
18:45 Fulham FC - Millwall 1.70 4.00 6.00 17 - Not started
18:45 Leeds United - Brentford 1.62 4.40 6.00 25 - Not started
18:45 Preston North End - Stoke City 2.52 3.35 3.25 9 - Not started
18:45 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 2.62 3.50 2.96 4 - Not started
19:00 West Bromwich - Reading 1.80 3.90 5.25 14 - Not started
England - Isthmian League
18:45 Cray Wanderers - Margate 2.96 3.60 2.40 - - Not started
England - NPL Division One East
18:45 Carlton Town - Sutton Coldfield Town 2.55 4.24 2.39 - - Not started
18:45 Worksop Town - Wisbech Town 2.08 4.25 2.90 - - Not started
England - NPL Division One West
18:45 Widnes - Droylsden 2.20 4.24 2.75 - - Not started
England - Prof. Development League
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Crystal Palace U23 - - - - 0:0 In Play
England - SPL Division One Central
18:45 Corby Town - Coleshill Town 1.48 5.44 5.44 - - Not started
England - SPL Division One South & West
18:30 Willand Rovers - Mangotsfield United 1.99 3.98 3.28 - - Not started
18:45 Frome Town - Bideford 1.92 4.04 3.61 - - Not started
18:45 Larkhall Athletic - Evesham United 2.40 3.81 2.64 - - Not started
18:45 Slimbridge - Highworth Town 2.73 4.24 2.19 - - Not started
Estonia - Estonian Cup
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Keila JK 1.05 16.00 22.25 - - Not started
Estonia - League U19
16:30 Tabasalu U19 - FCI Tallinn U19 1.35 5.45 5.35 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Champions League
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda 1.86 3.70 5.00 25 - Not started
19:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Rosenborg 1.61 4.30 6.60 38 - Not started
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Krasnodar 2.10 3.49 4.10 28 - Not started
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
18:00 Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 2.24 3.80 3.02 2 - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Itä- & Keski-Suomi
16:00 JJK - Warkaus JK 1.12 14.48 24.04 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
16:00 Edustus IPS - Virkiä 1.91 4.28 3.32 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
16:00 TP 47 - RoPo 1.30 11.00 16.00 4 - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Tampere
15:30 TP-T - Nokian PS 5.20 5.01 1.54 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & Helsinki 1
15:30 Bk-46 - Nummelan PS 3.00 4.50 2.20 - - Not started
15:30 Hango IK - EIF/Akademi 3.94 4.38 1.73 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Kaakkois-Suomi
16:00 FC Loviisa - OViesti 1.25 4.75 5.25 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Länsi-Suomi 1
15:00 Hot Lips - LTU 2.95 4.25 1.60 - - Not started
16:00 TuWe 2 - TPS 2 11.50 7.50 1.02 - - Not started
16:00 VG-62 - P-Iirot 2 1.18 5.50 5.75 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Tampere
15:30 Toijalan Pallo-49 - FC Melody 1.60 5.25 2.60 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 1
15:00 FC Kirkkonummi - EPS/i 1.22 4.80 5.80 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 2
17:15 MPS/Old Stars - Spartak/Itä 3.95 4.30 1.40 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 4
17:00 PPS - NJS/2 3.95 4.30 1.40 - - Not started
Finland - Youth League
15:00 JaPS U20 - JJK U20 2.20 4.45 3.03 - - Not started
16:00 HJK U20 - PK-35 U20 4.92 5.20 1.62 1 - Not started
16:00 MuSa Pori U20 - Jazz U20 2.30 4.25 2.57 1 - Not started
17:15 IF Gnistan U20 - GrIFK U20 1.26 6.60 9.40 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga U19
09:00 Bayern Munich U19 - Mainz U19 - - - 5 1:1 Finished
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 - Augsburg U19 - - - 3 3:1 Finished
12:00 Ingolstadt U19 - Karlsruher U19 - - - 9 1:2 In Play
13:00 Greuther Furth U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 - - - - 0:0 In Play
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 3.40 4.10 2.05 1 - Not started
15:00 Wolfsburg U19 - Magdeburg U19 1.12 10.70 29.39 5 - Not started
15:30 Dynamo Dresden U19 - Chemnitzer U19 1.32 6.06 7.70 1 - Not started
15:30 Hamburger Sv U19 - Hannover 96 U19 1.91 4.32 3.61 1 - Not started
16:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2.90 4.25 2.08 - - Not started
16:00 Koln U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1.67 4.54 4.83 - - Not started
16:00 MSV Duisburg U19 - Bochum U19 2.94 3.90 2.30 - - Not started
16:00 RB Leipzig U19 - Cottbus U19 1.19 7.46 13.41 - - Not started
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 U19 - TSG Hoffenheim U19 11.68 6.93 1.25 - - Not started
16:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 - Heidenheim U19 1.30 6.00 8.58 - - Not started
16:00 Viktoria Koln U19 - Schalke U19 7.99 5.65 1.36 - - Not started
16:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2.92 4.00 2.38 2 - Not started
16:30 St Pauli U19 - Werder Bremen U19 5.77 5.01 1.50 - - Not started
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Preusen Munster U19 1.99 4.01 3.26 1 - Not started
17:00 Bayer Leverkusne U19 - Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 1.36 5.75 8.94 - - Not started
17:00 Holsten Kiel U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 1.60 4.82 5.05 2 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
17:00 Röchling Völklingen - TuS Koblenz 2.66 3.95 2.70 1 - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
16:00 ASV Dachau - TSV Buchbach 4.20 4.50 1.75 - - Not started
17:00 SC Charlottenburg Berlin - BFC Viktoria 12.00 8.25 1.11 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1.62 4.42 5.06 3 - Not started
Gibraltar - Premier Division
16:15 Europa Point - LYNX FC 15.00 9.00 1.25 - - Not started
Iceland - 2 Deild
18:00 Dalvik Reynir - Volsungur 1.91 4.20 3.75 1 - Not started
18:00 IR Reykjavik - Vestri 2.19 3.65 3.10 1 - Not started
18:00 Vidir - Kari 1.32 6.77 9.50 - - Not started
19:15 KFG - Selfoss 6.40 5.00 1.57 3 - Not started
Iceland - 3 Deild
19:00 Kordrengir - Augnablik 1.16 8.80 17.00 - - Not started
Iceland - 4 Deild G.1
20:00 Bjorninn - Arborg 1.81 5.00 3.50 - - Not started
Iceland - 4 Deild G.2
20:00 IH Hafnarfjordur - KM Reykjavik 1.33 7.35 11.40 - - Not started
Iceland - 4 Deild G.3
18:30 Golfklubbur Grindavikur - Hamar 2.23 4.81 2.61 - - Not started
20:15 Berserkir - Stokkseyri 1.15 11.60 20.00 - - Not started
Iceland - Premier League Women
18:00 KR Reykjavik (W) - Breidablik (W) 23.00 11.75 1.14 2 - Not started
18:00 UMF Selfoss (W) - Valur (W) 16.00 9.26 1.18 2 - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 2
08:30 Perserang - Sriwijaya - - - 1 0:1 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 3
08:00 Persibangga Purbalingga - Persekat Kabupaten Tegal - - - - 0:0 Finished
08:00 Persip Pekalongan - Persibas Banyumas - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Persitema Temanggung - Persegal Kota Tegal - - - - 2:0 Finished
08:00 Sragen - Persebi Boyolali - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:00 USM Semarang - Persiku Kudus - - - - 1:1 Finished
08:15 Persiba Bantul - UAD FC - - - - 1:0 Finished
Italy - Serie D Cup
16:00 Bustese Roncalli - Arconatese 2.55 3.42 2.76 - - Not started
Laos - Division 1
09:00 Vientiane FT - Lao Police FC 2 - - - 1 0:3 Finished
Laos - LFF Cup
09:00 KPS FC - Lao Toyota - - - - 0:15 Finished
Latvia - Latvian Cup
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 2.89 3.34 2.49 - - Not started
16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - Rigas FS 2.79 3.44 2.55 - - Not started
Lithuania - I Lyga
16:00 Dainava - Vetra Vilnius 1.65 4.53 4.86 1 - Not started
Malaysia - Challenge Cup
08:45 Selangor United - Terengganu II - - - 14 2:3 Finished
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00 PDRM - Selangor - - - 2 0:0 In Play
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup U19
08:45 Kelantan U19 - Terengganu U19 - - - - 0:2 Finished
08:45 Selangor FA U19 - PKNS FC U19 - - - - 0:1 Finished
12:45 Perak U19 - Petaling Jaya City U19 - - - - 1:0 In Play
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
16:00 Atlas (W) - Club Necaxa (W) 1.21 7.71 13.00 1 - Not started
21:00 Unam Pumas (W) - Veracruz (W) 1.57 4.83 5.05 - - Not started
Mozambique - Premier League
13:00 Maxaquene - Costa Do Sol - - - - - Delayed
Myanmar - League U21
09:00 Ayeyawady United U21 - Yangon United FC U21 - - - - 2:1 Finished
09:00 Shan United U21 - Dagon FC U21 - - - 1 3:2 Finished
09:00 Southern Myanmar U21 - MFF Youth U21 - - - - 2:2 Finished
Nicaragua - Youth League
22:30 Real Esteli U20 - Las Sabanas U20 - - - - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF League
02:00 Managua - Motagua - - - - 1:2 Finished
North America - North American Leagues Cup
02:30 Cruz Azul - LA Galaxy - - - 13 2:1 Finished
North Macedonia - Macedonia Cup
15:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija - Renova 11.60 5.24 1.30 - - Not started
15:00 FK Prevalec - Borec 33.00 18.00 1.04 1 - Not started
15:00 KF Vellazerimi 77 - Rabotnicki 8.93 5.25 1.34 - - Not started
15:00 Ohrid - Belasica Strumica 4.70 3.84 1.76 - - Not started
15:00 Teteks - Shkupi 12.00 6.83 1.21 3 - Not started
Northern Ireland - Premiership Women
19:00 Crusaders Strikers (W) - Linfield (W) 12.50 8.78 1.17 - - Not started
19:00 Sion Swifts (W) - Glentoran (W) 2.73 4.24 2.19 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Reserve League
18:45 Ballymena United (R) - Larne (R) 2.02 4.50 2.58 - - Not started
18:45 Glentoran (R) - Dungannon Swifts (R) 1.47 6.04 4.92 - - Not started
18:45 Warrenpoint Town (R) - Glenavon (R) 6.75 7.16 1.35 - - Not started
Norway - 1st Division
16:00 Jerv - KFUM 2.70 3.70 2.82 12 - Not started
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Strommen 2.02 3.55 4.20 2 - Not started
16:00 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 3.75 3.67 2.18 4 - Not started
16:00 Sandefjord - Raufoss Fotball 1.50 4.91 7.50 7 - Not started
16:00 Tromsdalen - Sogndal IL 5.25 4.40 1.69 8 - Not started
16:00 Ullensaker / Kisa - Ulf Sandnes 1.96 4.22 4.00 4 - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.1
15:00 Levanger - Kvik Halden 2.55 4.00 3.00 1 - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
17:00 Hemnes - Mosjoen IL 12.00 9.95 1.10 - - Not started
17:00 Rana FK - Åga 1.10 10.00 12.00 - - Not started
17:45 Innstranda - Grand 2.85 4.95 1.70 - - Not started
Norway - NM Cup U19
16:00 Viking FK U19 - Bryne FK U19 1.44 5.48 7.25 - - Not started
Norway - NM Cup Women
15:00 Roa (W) - Arna-Bjornar (W) 1.85 4.25 4.20 - - Not started
16:00 Kolbotn (W) - Lillestrom (W) 9.20 5.70 1.35 - - Not started
16:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Sandviken (W) 5.00 4.40 1.68 1 - Not started
16:00 Valerenga (W) - Avaldsnes (W) 1.45 5.12 8.48 - - Not started
Paraguay - Paraguay Cup
20:15 RI 3 Corrales - Nacional A 3.80 3.52 2.00 - - Not started
Philippines - PFL
08:00 Global FC - Kaya - - - 6 0:2 Finished
11:00 Mendiola FC - Ceres - - - 3 1:4 Finished
Poland - 1st League
15:00 Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 3.55 3.40 2.24 1 - Not started
15:30 Radomiak Radom - Jastrzebie 2.43 3.30 3.32 - - Not started
17:00 GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole 2.49 3.36 3.17 3 - Not started
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow 1.69 4.01 5.38 2 - Not started
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - SKS Wigry Suwalki 2.00 3.76 4.00 - - Not started
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2.59 3.30 2.99 1 - Not started
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - ASPN Miedz Legnica 3.20 3.46 2.31 1 - Not started
18:00 LKS Nieciecza - Stal Mielec 2.64 3.40 2.82 3 - Not started
18:30 OKS 1945 Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.96 3.30 2.65 - - Not started
Poland - 2nd League
15:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Pogon Siedlce 2.40 3.26 3.13 - - Not started
15:00 Lech Poznan II - Legionovia Legionowo 1.82 4.00 4.80 2 - Not started
15:00 Resovia Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow 2.08 3.44 3.81 - - Not started
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 2.67 3.35 2.75 - - Not started
15:00 TKP Elena Torun - Skra Czestochowa 1.71 3.78 5.12 7 - Not started
16:50 Widzew Lodz - Gornik Leczna 1.71 3.77 4.80 4 - Not started
17:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elblag 1.86 3.63 4.20 - - Not started
17:00 Gornik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszow 2.90 3.35 2.41 - - Not started
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo 1.61 4.20 5.80 1 - Not started
Poland - 3rd League
16:00 Legia Warszawa II - Polonia Warszawa 1.88 3.92 4.27 - - Not started
Qatar - Stars League
14:20 Al Sadd - Al Wakra 1.23 8.55 18.00 8 - Not started
16:30 Qatar SC - Al Duhail 6.41 5.10 1.54 2 - Not started
Rep. Ireland - League U19
17:30 Cork City U19 - Bray Wanderers U19 1.47 4.81 6.44 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
17:45 Kilnamanagh - Firhouse Clover 2.32 3.60 2.39 - - Not started
17:45 Lucan United - Newtown Rangers - - - - - Not started
17:45 Swords Celtic FC - Home Farm 2.02 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
18:45 Newbridge Town - Bluebell United 7.80 4.98 1.26 - - Not started
18:45 St Mochtas AFC Dublin - Portmarnock 1.23 7.33 9.05 - - Not started
19:15 Collinstown - Tolka Rovers 2.40 3.60 2.40 - - Not started
Russia - 3rd Division
14:30 Fakel Kirov - FC Cherepovets 3.11 4.04 2.01 1 - Not started
15:00 AGAT Goshcha - Sshor Tver Oblast - - - - - Not started
15:00 Chelyabinsk-m - SShOR Zvezda Perm - - - - - Not started
15:00 Sdusshor-3 Vologda - Tekstilschik M Ivanovo 1.75 3.94 4.12 - - Not started
15:00 Torpedo-M Sdysshor Vladimir - Spartak Kostroma 2.39 3.24 2.95 - - Not started
Russia - Russia Cup
09:00 Chita - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - - - 3 0:1 Finished
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd - - - 7 0:0 In Play
14:00 Ararat Moscow - FC Nizhny Novgorod 9.60 5.30 1.42 - - Not started
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - Mordoviya Saransk 2.12 3.65 3.75 3 - Not started
15:00 Chernomorets - Torpedo Armavir 2.40 3.45 3.20 1 - Not started
15:00 Inter Cherkessk - FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 4.30 3.51 2.00 1 - Not started
15:00 Veles - Torpedo Moskva 5.50 4.00 1.71 - - Not started
15:30 FK Leningradets - Baltika Kaliningrad 3.96 3.68 2.10 - - Not started
15:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.53 3.30 3.12 1 - Not started
15:30 Salut Energia Belgorod - Fakel 3.02 3.22 2.76 2 - Not started
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik 1.58 4.23 6.60 - - Not started
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan - Chertanovo 5.70 3.90 1.67 - - Not started
16:00 FC Khimki - Avangard Kursk 1.88 3.60 4.70 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
15:50 Al-Thuqbah - Ohod 3.16 3.23 2.31 1 - Not started
16:00 Al Kawkab - Al Baten 2.71 3.20 2.72 1 - Not started
16:15 Al Taqdom - Al Jeel Club 3.05 3.25 2.38 - - Not started
16:20 Al Ain (SAU) - Al Shoalah 2.33 3.25 3.09 - - Not started
16:30 Al Ansar - Al Quadisiya 3.08 3.25 2.39 - - Not started
Slovakia - 3rd League
14:30 Banik Kalinovo - FK Cadca 1.37 5.25 7.50 - - Not started
14:30 Druzstevnik Liptovska Stiavnica - MFK Zarnovica 4.00 4.00 1.79 - - Not started
14:30 FTC Filakovo - Tatran Oravske Vesele 1.79 4.27 4.00 - - Not started
14:30 Jednota Banova - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 2.94 3.80 2.20 - - Not started
14:30 MSK Fomat Martin - SK Pramen Kovacova 1.50 7.50 10.75 2 - Not started
14:30 MSK Namestovo - Liptovsky Hradok 2.38 3.81 2.76 - - Not started
14:30 Rimavska Sobota - FK Rakytovce 1.73 4.06 4.23 - - Not started
15:00 Svidnik - MSK Tesla Stropkov 2.57 3.59 2.63 - - Not started
Slovakia - Slovakia Cup
15:00 FC Pivovar Saris - Tatran Presov 17.00 12.50 1.08 - - Not started
15:00 FK Demjata - Sarisske Michalany 4.56 5.38 1.60 1 - Not started
15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev - Slavia TU Kosice 1.60 4.75 6.10 7 - Not started
15:00 TDJ Pribelce - KFC Komarno 81.00 21.00 1.05 - - Not started
15:00 Tj Hornad Zdana - TJ Mladost Kalsa 12.50 9.90 1.15 1 - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:30 Gremio - Palmeiras - - - 19 0:1 Finished
22:15 LDU de Quito - Boca Juniors 2.52 3.15 3.35 4 - Not started
South America - Copa Sudamericana
00:30 Atletico MG - La Equidad - - - 7 2:1 Finished
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand
17:30 IFK Mora FK - Sundbybergs IK 1.60 4.65 6.00 3 - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Norrland
17:00 Sala FF - Fagersta Sodra IK 2.25 4.11 2.78 - - Not started
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
17:00 Djurgardens IF Dff (W) - Kif Orebro Dff (W) 4.74 4.33 1.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Östergötland Västra
16:30 BK Ljungsbro - Borensbergs IF FK 1.65 4.70 3.00 - - Not started
16:30 Hemgårdarnas BK United - Hjulsbro IK 1.95 4.30 2.45 - - Not started
16:30 IFK Motala FK - Grebo IK 3.25 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
16:30 Rimforsa IF - AC Studenterna 1.95 4.30 2.45 - - Not started
17:00 Boxholms IF - Borens IK 5.00 6.50 1.25 - - Not started
17:00 Vadstena GIF - Malmslätts AIK 10.50 9.50 1.05 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Sydvästra
16:30 Moheda - Stromsnasbruks IF 2.45 4.30 1.95 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Västerbotten Södra
17:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF 7.25 6.85 1.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Ångermanland
16:00 Langsele AIF - Modo FF 2.30 4.40 2.00 - - Not started
16:00 Natra GIF - Forsmo IF 2.20 4.35 2.10 - - Not started
16:00 Ramviks IF - Bollsta IK 2.30 4.40 2.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Göteborg B
16:45 Vaster - Hovas Billdal IF 1.20 6.55 5.60 - - Not started
17:45 Hedens IF - Warta 2.15 4.30 2.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Medelpad
16:30 Ange IF - Hassels IF 1.30 6.70 4.10 - - Not started
16:30 Holms SK - Indals IF 3.85 6.20 1.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Östra
16:30 Krokeks IF - Ringarums IF 1.65 4.90 2.85 - - Not started
16:30 Valdemarsviks IF - Östra Ryds IF 1.05 9.70 9.50 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Västra
16:30 LiU AIF FK - Stjarnorps SK 1.10 8.70 7.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Nordöstra
17:00 Ahus IF - Hanaskogs IS 1.90 4.35 2.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Södra
16:30 Vellinge IF - Skabersjö IF 1.85 4.70 2.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Södermanland
17:00 Kvicksunds SK - BK Sport 2.45 4.70 1.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Stockholm Mellersta
18:00 Vasastan BK - Fisksatra IF 1.25 6.70 4.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Stockholm Norra
18:00 Olympiacos FC - Parsian IF 2.05 4.35 2.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Mellersta
16:45 Sandhems IF - Fristads GoIF 4.70 6.60 1.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Swedish Cup
15:30 Gottne IF - Brommapojkarna 7.80 5.30 1.41 2 - Not started
16:00 Qviding FIF - BK Hacken 30.00 12.00 1.11 1 - Not started
16:00 Tvaakers - IFK Trelleborg 4.33 3.90 1.87 - - Not started
16:30 Eskilsminne - Norrby 4.20 3.90 1.90 1 - Not started
16:30 FBK Karlstad - Sirius 6.55 5.65 1.56 1 - Not started
16:30 Gamla Upsala - Vasteras 13.00 6.13 1.32 2 - Not started
16:30 Gute - Dalkurd 9.00 5.35 1.38 2 - Not started
16:30 Husqvarna FF - Mjällby AIF 8.80 5.60 1.40 1 - Not started
16:30 IFK Lidingo FK - GIF Sundsvall 10.50 6.40 1.34 1 - Not started
16:30 IFK Lulea - Hammarby IF 21.00 9.40 1.15 1 - Not started
16:30 IFK Timra - IFK Norrkoping 19.50 8.40 1.17 1 - Not started
16:30 Karlskrona - Osters IF 3.45 4.00 2.09 1 - Not started
16:30 Nykoping - Örebro SK 7.00 5.33 1.41 2 - Not started
16:30 Raslatts SK - Gais 8.00 5.25 1.39 - - Not started
16:30 Rosengard - Kalmar FF 9.20 5.70 1.37 1 - Not started
16:30 Sandviken - Frej 3.25 3.71 2.38 1 - Not started
16:30 Sollentuna United - Degerfors 3.57 3.74 2.04 - - Not started
16:30 Torns IF - Jonkopings Södra 6.40 4.65 1.51 2 - Not started
16:30 Trollhattan - Halmstads BK 4.18 3.92 1.83 - - Not started
16:30 Utsikten - Orgryte Gothenburg 4.33 4.10 1.82 - - Not started
Switzerland - Promotion League
17:30 FC Bavois - Etoile Carouge 2.05 3.86 3.40 - - Not started
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars 2.55 3.94 2.64 - - Not started
18:00 Bruhl - Rapperswil Jona 2.59 3.86 2.50 1 - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
10:45 Army United - Rayong FC - - - 3 1:2 Finished
10:45 Ayutthaya United - Ubon UMT FC - - - - 1:2 In Play
11:00 Police Tero - Thai Honda - - - 6 1:1 Finished
11:00 Sisaket - Siam Navy FC - - - 1 3:2 Finished
12:00 Kasetsart FC - IPE Samut Sakhon - - - - 2:1 In Play
12:00 Khonkaen - Customs United - - - - 3:0 In Play
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC - Udon Thani - - - 1 1:0 In Play
13:00 Chiangmai United - Lampang FC - - - 3 0:1 In Play
13:00 Pathum Thani United - Air Force United - - - - 0:0 In Play
Thailand - Thai League III
09:00 Kamphaeng Phet FC - Phrae United - - - - 0:2 Finished
09:00 Kasem Bundit University - BTU United - - - - 2:2 Finished
09:00 Muangkan - Marines Eureka - - - - 2:1 Finished
09:00 North Bangkok University - Trang FC - - - - 1:1 Finished
09:00 Phuket FC - Nara United - - - 2 1:1 Finished
09:00 Ubon Ratchathani - Ayutthaya - - - - 0:2 Finished
10:00 Chamchuri - Rajpracha-BTU - - - - 3:1 Finished
10:00 Chiangrai - Khon Kaen United - - - 1 1:5 Finished
11:00 Bangkok FC - Lampun Warrior - - - - 2:2 Finished
11:00 Nakhon Pathom - Army FC - - - 1 7:2 Finished
11:30 Chachoengsao - Sa Kaeo City - - - 1 1:0 In Play
Thailand - Thai League IV
09:00 Air Force Robinson FC - Bankunmae - - - - 4:1 Finished
09:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United - Police Tero II - - - - 1:3 Finished
09:00 Pathum Thani Seeker - Muangthong United II - - - - 3:3 Finished
09:00 Rangsit United - Rangsit University - - - - 1:1 Finished
09:00 Thonburi University - Ayr United II - - - 2 3:0 Finished
11:00 Bangkok United II - Siam - - - - 2:0 Finished
USA - MLS
23:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 1.64 4.20 5.69 4 - Not started
USA - NWSL
23:30 Chicago Red Stars (W) - Orlando Pride (W) 1.34 5.46 8.30 - - Not started
23:30 Washington Spirit (W) - Utah Royals (W) 3.05 3.42 2.32 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
23:00 North Carolina - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2.25 3.49 3.16 - - Not started
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
12:00 Oq-tepa - FC AGMK - - - - - Delayed
14:15 Sogdiyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor Tashkent 2.88 3.62 2.45 - - Not started
Venezuela - Reserve League
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira (R) - Caracas (R) 1.91 4.02 3.47 - - Not started
17:00 Monagas (R) - LALA (R) 1.55 4.32 5.42 - - Not started
19:30 Deportivo Lara (R) - Puerto Cabello (R) 1.99 3.98 3.34 - - Not started
19:30 Llaneros De Guanare (R) - Portuguesa FC (R) 4.30 4.35 1.63 - - Not started
19:30 Metropolitanos (R) - Atletico Venezuela (R) 4.65 4.05 1.69 - - Not started
20:00 Deportivo Tachira (R) - Estudiantes Merida (R) 1.46 5.44 5.44 - - Not started
Venezuela - Segunda Division
19:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto FC 2.08 3.49 3.43 - - Not started
19:00 UCV - Chico de Guayana 1.42 4.77 7.74 - - Not started
19:30 Hermanos Colmenares - Atletico El Vigia 1.95 3.64 3.85 - - Not started
19:30 Real Frontera - Deportivo JBL Zulia 1.87 3.68 4.07 - - Not started
20:00 Angostura - Ciudad Vinotinto 1.44 4.80 9.10 - - Not started
20:00 Titanes - Urena 1.24 6.81 12.00 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
14:30 Digenis Ypsonas - Aris Limassol 4.28 4.01 1.73 - - Not started
14:30 Maccabi Ironi Tamra - SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 2.15 3.73 3.18 - - Not started
14:45 Agia Napa - Omonia Aradippou 2.19 3.58 3.27 - - Not started
15:00 Achaiki - PAO Vardas 3.30 3.35 2.17 1 - Not started
15:00 AO Sellana - Trikala 2.80 3.60 2.10 - - Not started
15:00 Aris Archangelou - Rhodes 8.50 4.75 1.30 - - Not started
15:00 Aris Petroupolis - Fostiras 1.34 5.40 10.00 2 - Not started
15:00 Asteras Derveniou - Panegialios Aigios - - - - - Not started
15:00 Egaleo - Kitheron Kapareliou 1.68 3.80 4.00 - - Not started
15:30 Episkopi - Panakrotiriakos 1.91 3.40 3.40 - - Not started
15:30 Iraklis Psachna - AO Avlonariou 1.44 4.10 6.00 - - Not started
16:00 NK Vatrogasac Zdenci - NK Sava Zagreb 1.75 4.60 4.43 - - Not started
16:00 Thermaikos Thermis - AO Kardias 1.51 4.10 5.00 - - Not started
17:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Real Valladolid II 4.81 3.96 1.70 - - Not started
17:00 Ci Group Buca - Nazilli Belediyespor 2.19 3.80 2.94 - - Not started
17:15 Al Arabi - Al Ahli 1.80 4.52 4.24 - - Not started
17:30 EC Granollers - Fundacio Esp Grama 1.80 3.70 4.64 - - Not started
17:30 Hoogstraten VV - Dessel Sport 4.50 4.30 1.68 - - Not started
18:00 Santa Ana - Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF 1.26 6.00 7.00 1 - Not started
18:30 CD Coria - CP Malpartida 1.42 4.94 7.76 1 - Not started
18:30 CMD San Juan - Castilleja CF 7.59 5.67 1.33 - - Not started
18:30 RCD Carabanchel - CD Leganes U19 1.51 4.10 5.00 - - Not started
19:00 Rebordosa - Grijo 1.44 4.68 6.53 - - Not started
19:30 Candal - UD Lavrense 1.87 4.79 3.17 - - Not started
22:00 La Horquetta SA - QPCC 3.16 3.81 2.08 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
18:30 Real Betis (W) - Santa Teresa (W) 1.25 6.55 10.30 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women
07:00 Romania U19 (W) - Ukraine U19 (W) - - - 3 1:3 Finished