Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - All African Games U20 Women
16:30 Cameroon U20 (W) - South Africa U20 (W) 1.60 4.10 5.30 - - Not started
Africa - CAF Champions League
13:00 Platinum FC - Big Bullets 2.06 3.71 3.71 - - Not started
13:00 Township Rollers - Young Africans 3.01 3.16 2.51 - - Not started
13:00 Zesco United - Green Mamba 1.16 7.50 16.00 - - Not started
16:00 Primeiro de Agosto - KMKM 1.37 4.94 7.76 - - Not started
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otoho 1.21 6.65 14.60 - - Not started
18:00 Generation Foot - LPRC Oilers FC 1.83 3.50 4.48 - - Not started
18:00 Zamalek - Dekedaha FC - - - - - Not started
19:00 Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles 2.20 3.24 3.45 - - Not started
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Brikama United 1.20 9.82 13.00 - - Not started
20:00 Enyimba - Rahimo 1.34 5.50 7.99 - - Not started
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
12:30 Masters Security - Proline 3.73 3.45 1.99 - - Not started
13:00 Azam - Fasil Kenema 1.66 4.02 5.11 - - Not started
14:00 Malindi - Mogadishu City Club 2.22 3.37 3.27 - - Not started
15:00 AshantiGold SC - Akonangui - - - - - Not started
15:00 Esae - SNIM 1.29 5.70 9.61 - - Not started
17:30 Al-Ahli Shendi - Bandari - - - - - Not started
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
14:00 Skenderbeu - Flamurtari 1.75 3.30 4.14 - - Not started
17:00 KF Tirana - KS Luftetari Gjirokaster 1.88 3.20 4.66 - - Not started
17:00 Teuta Durres - KS Bylis Ballsh 1.87 3.45 4.26 - - Not started
Algeria - 1st Division
19:00 Aso Chlef - NA Hussein Dey 2.35 3.16 3.16 - - Not started
20:00 ES Setif - MC Oran 1.87 3.32 4.79 - - Not started
20:00 USM Bel Abbès - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2.62 3.08 2.84 - - Not started
Algeria - 2nd Division
19:00 AS Khroub - MO Bejaia 3.73 3.45 1.99 - - Not started
19:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Annaba 1.79 3.60 4.47 - - Not started
19:00 JSM Bejaia - WA Tlemcen 2.50 3.38 3.04 - - Not started
Algeria - League U21
08:00 AS Ain M'lila U21 - JS Saoura U21 5.93 3.63 1.62 - - Not started
08:00 AS Khroub U21 - MO Bejaia U21 2.62 3.37 2.62 - - Not started
08:00 ASO Chlef U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21 2.62 3.37 2.62 - - Not started
08:00 ES Setif U21 - MC Oran U21 1.73 3.62 4.83 - - Not started
08:00 Tadjenant U21 - USM Annaba U21 1.99 3.45 3.73 - - Not started
08:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2.73 3.38 2.51 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Colegiales - Comunicaciones 2.14 3.03 4.20 - - Not started
18:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos 2.02 3.16 4.20 - - Not started
18:30 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown 3.14 3.16 2.43 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
16:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 3.08 3.13 2.41 - - Not started
18:30 Atlanta - Club Atletico Mitre de Salta 2.00 3.34 3.86 - - Not started
18:30 Barracas Central - Alvarado 1.99 3.20 4.20 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Moron - Guillermo Brown 1.98 3.06 4.49 - - Not started
20:00 San Martin SJ - Estudiantes De Caseros 1.89 3.35 4.45 - - Not started
20:40 Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 2.15 3.06 3.74 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera Division
16:15 Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa Y Justicia 2.48 3.02 3.50 - - Not started
18:30 Velez Sarsfield - Newell`s Old Boys 2.15 3.20 4.38 - - Not started
20:45 Rosario Central - Patronato 1.92 3.51 4.75 - - Not started
23:00 Independiente - Colon de Santa Fe 1.62 3.94 7.00 - - Not started
Armenia - Premier League
13:00 FC Lori Vanadzor - FC Noah 1.68 3.70 4.95 - - Not started
15:30 Banants - Gandzasar 2.25 3.30 3.08 - - Not started
Australia - NPL NSW
06:00 Wollongong Wolves FC - Sydney United 1.68 4.41 4.50 - - Not started
Australia - NPL NSW U20
09:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 - Sutherland Sharks U20 2.51 3.80 2.51 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland
07:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 1.41 6.06 6.15 1 - Not started
07:00 Redlands United - Queensland Lions 14.50 9.10 1.15 - - Not started
08:30 Eastern Suburbs - SWQ Thunder 1.79 4.70 3.62 - - Not started
09:00 Magpies FC - Brisbane Strikers 8.02 8.02 1.36 1 - Not started
09:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City 5.16 5.16 1.61 1 - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland U20
05:00 Redlands United U20 - Queensland Lions FC U20 11.00 6.72 1.32 - - Not started
06:30 Eastern Suburbs U20 - SWQ Thunder U20 1.60 5.12 4.30 - - Not started
09:00 Peninsula Power U20 - Gold Coast United U20 2.30 4.46 2.62 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland Women
04:30 Sunshine Coast (W) - Eastern Suburbs (W) 20.00 11.60 1.08 - - Not started
Australia - NPL South Australia
05:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City 2.90 3.74 2.40 1 - Not started
05:30 Adelaide Raiders - NE MetroStars 2.18 3.89 3.04 - - Not started
08:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.07 4.00 3.30 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Tasmania
04:30 Clarence United - Launceston City 37.00 26.00 1.01 - - Not started
04:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1.69 5.00 5.00 1 - Not started
06:30 Northern Rangers - Riverside II 1.28 6.50 8.00 - - Not started
07:00 Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions 1.28 7.00 11.00 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Victoria 2
05:00 Brunswick City - Ballarat City FC 1.46 5.00 6.08 - - Not started
05:00 Eastern Lions SC - Northcote City 1.93 3.90 3.63 - - Not started
05:00 Langwarrin SC - Goulburn Valleys FC 2.20 3.82 3.28 - - Not started
05:00 Werribee City - Moreland Zebras 2.33 3.83 2.80 - - Not started
05:00 Whittlesea Ranges - Moreland City SC 3.84 4.20 1.83 - - Not started
07:30 Geelong SC - St Albans Saints 4.05 4.28 1.73 - - Not started
08:00 Melbourne City U21 - Manningham United Blues 2.94 3.80 2.19 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Victoria Women
05:00 Calder Utd SC (W) - FC Bulleen Lions (W) 1.67 4.51 4.23 - - Not started
05:00 Geelong Galaxy (W) - Alamein FC (W) 15.00 10.30 1.14 - - Not started
05:30 South Melbourne (W) - Bayside Utd (W) 1.38 5.77 6.14 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Western Australia
07:00 Cockburn City - Perth 6.00 5.00 1.50 1 - Not started
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta 3.13 3.76 2.23 1 - Not started
07:00 Perth Glory U21 - Bayswater City 3.58 4.20 1.97 - - Not started
07:00 Rockingham City - Inglewood United 3.25 4.03 2.07 1 - Not started
07:00 Sorrento - Armadale 1.74 4.40 4.20 - - Not started
07:00 Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena 5.50 5.00 1.53 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20
05:00 Cockburn City U20 - Perth U20 2.15 4.00 3.00 - - Not started
05:00 ECU Joondalup U20 - Balcatta U20 1.80 4.76 4.52 1 - Not started
05:00 Rockingham City U20 - Inglewood United U20 4.06 4.32 1.74 - - Not started
05:00 Sorrento U20 - Armadale U20 1.55 4.87 4.77 - - Not started
05:00 Stirling Lions U20 - Floreat Athena U20 5.11 5.03 1.51 - - Not started
Australia - Queensland Premier League
08:00 SC Wanderers - Rochedale Rovers 4.15 4.15 1.64 - - Not started
Australia - South Australia State League 1
05:00 Cumberland United - West Torrens Birkalla 2.02 4.22 3.28 - - Not started
05:30 Sturt Lions - Modbury Jets 3.23 4.25 2.11 - - Not started
Australia - Tasmania Championship
04:30 Nelson Eastern Suburbs - University of Tasmania 8.75 7.00 1.22 - - Not started
04:30 Taroona - BeachSide 2.79 4.20 2.20 - - Not started
Australia - Western Australia State League 1
07:00 Forrestfield United - Western Knights 3.32 4.26 1.92 - - Not started
07:00 Subiaco AFC - Ashfield SC 3.56 4.48 1.83 - - Not started
Austria - 2 Landesliga
14:30 Landskron - SV Sachsenburg 1.55 4.83 4.83 - - Not started
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz 1.85 4.01 4.50 1 - Not started
15:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2.12 3.75 3.65 - - Not started
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1.72 4.10 5.05 1 - Not started
Austria - Bundesliga Women
12:30 SK Sturm Graz (W) - USC Landhaus (W) 1.82 4.81 3.39 - - Not started
Austria - Erste Liga
16:00 Dornbirner SV - Kapfenberger SV Superfund 2.30 3.65 3.08 - - Not started
Austria - Karntnerliga
12:00 ATUS Ferlach - Spittal 1.99 3.78 3.73 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga East
15:30 Spvgg Weiden - Ebreichsdorf 2.75 3.71 2.39 - - Not started
17:00 Leobendorf - Team Wiener Linien 1.88 3.90 3.86 1 - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
15:00 ATSV Stadl Paura - Kalsdorf 4.30 5.39 1.69 - - Not started
15:00 Neuhofen / Ried II - ATSV Wolfsberg 2.94 3.98 2.19 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg
16:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 2.84 4.25 2.17 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Tirol
14:00 Imst - Wörgl 3.82 4.20 1.82 - - Not started
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00 Sumgayit - Sabail FC 2.52 3.42 2.70 - - Not started
Belarus - First League
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - Volna Pinsk 1.34 5.00 5.90 - - Not started
14:00 FC Baranovichi - Granit Mikashevichi 4.96 4.00 1.51 1 - Not started
14:00 Orsha - Ruh Brest 4.52 3.68 1.60 - - Not started
14:00 Slonim - Naftan Novopolotsk 2.27 3.50 2.59 - - Not started
14:00 Smorgon - Belshina Bobruisk 6.35 5.50 1.30 - - Not started
Belarus - Premier League
13:00 FC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 2.36 3.44 2.95 - - Not started
17:45 Dynamo Brest - Ynergetyk BGU 1.17 8.60 24.00 - - Not started
Belarus - Reserve League
13:00 BATE Borisov (R) - Slavia-Mozyr (R) 1.30 6.00 5.90 - - Not started
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ (R) - Gorodeya (R) - - - - - Not started
Belarus - Second League
09:00 Energetik-Bgatu - Molodechno-2013 6.06 6.06 1.37 - - Not started
09:00 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Victoria Maryina Gorka 1.14 6.95 10.50 - - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup
17:00 RFC Seraing - Roeselare 2.85 4.00 2.23 - - Not started
18:00 KSK Heist - Lokeren 4.40 4.00 1.75 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
16:00 Charleroi - Club Brugge 4.20 3.95 1.90 - - Not started
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland 2.00 4.05 3.60 - - Not started
18:00 STVV - Zulte Waregem 2.45 3.92 2.86 - - Not started
18:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 3.10 3.71 2.44 - - Not started
Belgium - Super League Women
12:00 Club Brugge (W) - RSC Anderlecht (W) 14.50 9.29 1.15 - - Not started
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B
19:30 Arauco Prado - Municipal De Vinto 3.98 3.98 1.79 - - Not started
19:30 Universitario Sucre - Wilstermann Cooperativas 1.40 5.05 7.64 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 2.09 3.80 3.20 - - Not started
21:15 San Jose - Real Potosi 1.36 6.15 10.60 - - Not started
23:30 Guabira - Destroyers 1.71 3.98 4.73 - - Not started
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00 Celik Zenica - FK Tuzla City 2.40 3.18 3.05 - - Not started
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.62 4.03 5.97 - - Not started
16:00 Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 1.30 5.52 10.25 - - Not started
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda 09 1.45 4.36 7.16 - - Not started
18:00 HSK Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka 1.45 4.36 7.70 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Gaucho
18:00 Cruzeiro RS - SC 12 Horas 1.27 6.73 10.20 - - Not started
18:00 Pelotas - GE Bage 1.91 3.74 3.85 1 - Not started
18:00 RSC Capao da Canoa - EC Novo Horizonte 1.41 4.34 5.95 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
18:00 Ipojuca AC - Retro FC Brasil 5.39 3.85 1.63 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
14:00 Atletico MG - Bahia 2.17 3.34 4.00 1 - Not started
20:00 Gremio - Atletico PR 2.40 3.30 3.40 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba - Botafogo SP - - - 9 - Delayed
14:00 Parana Clube - Criciuma 2.08 3.17 4.33 - - Not started
19:30 Londrina - Sao Bento 1.77 4.34 6.00 3 - Not started
19:30 Oeste - Vila Nova 2.40 3.04 3.50 - - Not started
19:30 Vitoria - Operario PR 1.97 3.41 4.70 - - Not started
22:00 Figueirense - CRB 3.25 3.13 2.90 - - Not started
22:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 2.45 3.15 3.30 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie C
20:00 Ferroviario CE - Confianca 2.12 3.47 3.60 1 - Not started
20:00 Globo - ABC 1.80 3.73 4.40 - - Not started
20:00 Nautico - Santa Cruz 3.72 3.52 2.03 1 - Not started
20:00 Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz 2.45 3.55 2.96 - - Not started
20:00 Treze - Botafogo PB 2.54 3.50 2.76 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 1.46 4.62 9.20 - - Not started
17:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.66 3.92 6.50 3 - Not started
Chile - Primera B
19:00 Magallanes - Nublense 2.20 3.44 3.30 - - Not started
20:00 Deportes Melipilla - Santiago Morning 2.72 3.38 3.25 2 - Not started
21:00 Puerto Montt - Rangers 1.73 3.84 6.20 - - Not started
23:00 Deportes La Serena - Barnechea 2.00 3.80 4.05 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
16:30 Cobresal - Union La Calera 2.70 3.40 2.80 2 - Not started
19:30 Palestino - Colo Colo 3.10 3.50 2.51 2 - Not started
22:00 Everton de Vina del Mar - Coquimbo Unido 2.46 3.40 3.35 - - Not started
China - 2nd Division
07:30 Dalian Boyang - Yinchuan Helanshan 6.00 3.98 1.63 - - Not started
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng - Qingdao Jonoon 2.55 3.24 2.60 - - Not started
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Taizhou Yuanda 8.00 4.30 1.55 - - Not started
07:30 Yanbian Beiguo - Hebei Elite 6.00 4.50 1.45 - - Not started
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Jilin Baijia 1.82 3.54 4.05 - - Not started
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun - Lhasa Chengtou 3.20 3.30 2.80 - - Not started
08:00 Neimenggu Lucheng - Zibo Sunday 10.25 5.65 1.28 - - Not started
08:00 Shanxi Xindu - Beijing IT 9.25 6.00 1.25 - - Not started
08:00 Yunnan Kunlu - Shenzhen Pengcheng 6.00 4.35 1.47 - - Not started
11:00 Nanjing Shaye - Jiangxi Liansheng 6.00 4.05 1.53 - - Not started
11:00 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall - Sichuan Jiuniu 2.86 3.32 2.65 - - Not started
11:30 Chengdu Better City - Zhejiang Yiteng 1.21 6.00 9.00 1 - Not started
11:30 Fujian Tianxin - Hunan Xiangtao 1.30 5.00 7.50 - - Not started
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Kunshan FC 1.73 3.50 4.50 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
20:15 Deportivo Pasto - Union Magdalena 1.67 3.65 7.50 4 - Not started
22:00 Junior - Once Caldas 1.89 3.45 5.00 - - Not started
22:30 Cucuta - La Equidad 1.66 3.84 6.80 1 - Not started
Cote d'Ivoire - League 1
15:30 ASEC Mimosas - Academie de FAD 1.38 4.00 7.30 - - Not started
Croatia - 1 HNL
17:00 Belupo - Varazdin 1.73 4.00 5.67 1 - Not started
19:00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.73 3.40 2.66 1 - Not started
Croatia - 2 HNL
15:00 HNK Orijent 1919 - Dinamo Zagreb II 3.04 3.38 2.30 - - Not started
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Dubrava Zagreb 1.87 3.45 4.30 - - Not started
15:30 NK Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci 1.80 3.50 4.64 - - Not started
Croatia - League U19
08:00 Osijek U19 - NK Rudes U19 1.60 4.10 5.44 - - Not started
14:00 Rijeka U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1.73 4.28 4.01 - - Not started
16:00 Hajduk Split U19 - NK Inter-Zapresic U19 1.50 4.69 5.71 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
13:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 2.29 3.15 2.65 - - Not started
13:00 Apoel Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia - - - - - Not started
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia 4.10 4.02 1.91 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
15:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Jablonec 4.50 3.76 1.98 1 - Not started
15:00 Tescoma Zlin - Karvina 1.73 3.80 5.63 1 - Not started
17:30 Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.25 7.00 15.32 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League Women
09:00 Viktoria Plzen (W) - Slovan Liberec (W) 4.67 4.67 1.58 - - Not started
11:30 FC Slovacko (W) - Dukla Praha (W) 3.62 4.83 1.78 - - Not started
14:00 Sparta Praha (W) - Slavia Prague (W) 2.15 4.60 2.78 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 2nd League
08:15 FK Pardubice - Sokolov 1.57 4.10 6.60 - - Not started
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha 4.20 3.66 1.94 - - Not started
15:00 Prostejov - Fotbal Trinec 2.43 3.35 2.96 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 3rd League
08:15 Benesov - Sparta Praha B 4.80 4.80 1.58 - - Not started
08:15 FC Odra Petrkovice - Fotbal Frydek-Mistek 2.62 3.83 2.50 - - Not started
08:15 Loko Vltavin - SK Rakovnik 1.38 5.52 6.65 - - Not started
14:30 Dolni Benesov - Blansko 4.01 4.28 1.73 - - Not started
14:30 Hlucin - Slovacko II 3.04 3.98 2.08 - - Not started
14:30 Slovan Rosice - 1.SC Znojmo 1.80 4.27 3.80 - - Not started
15:00 Domazlice - SK Slavia Praha II 2.44 4.28 2.46 - - Not started
15:00 Slovan Velvary - Jablonec II 2.19 4.24 2.78 - - Not started
15:00 Usti nad Orlici - Mlada Boleslav II 2.08 4.25 3.60 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 4th League
13:00 Banik Sous - Neratovice 1.63 4.31 4.67 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 5th League
08:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice - Sparta Brno 1.88 4.66 3.20 - - Not started
10:15 SK Krumvir - Svratka Brno 2.20 4.62 2.58 - - Not started
Czech Republic - League U19
08:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 4.67 4.67 1.61 - - Not started
09:00 MFK Karvina U19 - Slovacko U19 2.01 4.28 3.15 - - Not started
Denmark - 1st Division
11:15 Næstved - Vendsyssel 3.05 3.60 2.57 - - Not started
Denmark - 2nd Division
11:45 FA 2000 - Slagelse 2.52 3.63 2.58 - - Not started
12:00 Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest 05 1.71 3.92 4.54 - - Not started
12:00 Brabrand - Thisted 2.16 3.52 3.35 - - Not started
12:00 Dalum - VSK Aarhus - - - - - Not started
12:00 Frem Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup 2.36 3.52 2.86 - - Not started
12:00 Helsingør - Vanlose 1.35 5.46 8.40 - - Not started
12:00 Jammerbugt - Naesby 1.55 4.22 5.82 - - Not started
12:00 Middelfart - AB Copenhagen 1.82 3.77 4.19 - - Not started
13:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Avarta 2.00 3.63 3.52 - - Not started
13:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerod Fodbold 2.11 3.64 3.21 - - Not started
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Holbaek 2.95 3.40 2.46 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 1
11:30 KFUM Roskilde - Allerod 1.64 4.61 4.61 - - Not started
12:00 Koge Nord - Skjold 1.86 4.00 3.68 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 2
11:00 B 1908 - Avedore IF 2.12 3.57 3.25 - - Not started
11:00 KFUM - Greve Fodbold 2.07 4.22 2.93 - - Not started
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
11:00 BSF (W) - Brondby IF (W) 40.00 17.00 1.04 - - Not started
11:00 OB (W) - Farum BK (W) 5.00 4.25 1.61 - - Not started
11:00 VSK Aarhus (W) - Thisted FC (W) 1.89 3.93 3.62 - - Not started
Denmark - League U19
10:30 Odense U19 - AaB U19 4.01 4.28 1.73 - - Not started
11:00 Silkeborg U19 - Vejle U19 3.08 4.28 1.99 - - Not started
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15 Aucas - Olmedo - - - 10 1:0 In Play
20:00 Delfin SC - Dep. Cuenca 1.62 4.20 5.86 - - Not started
22:15 Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito 3.30 3.58 2.20 - - Not started
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:30 Jocoro - Independiente (SAL) 2.07 3.00 3.38 - - Not started
England - EFL Championship
11:30 Derby County - West Bromwich 2.60 3.55 2.98 - - Not started
14:00 Barnsley - Luton Town 2.40 3.62 3.20 1 - Not started
14:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 2.60 3.55 3.10 - - Not started
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford 3.15 3.58 2.46 - - Not started
14:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1.70 4.05 6.00 6 - Not started
14:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading 2.28 3.45 3.60 2 - Not started
14:00 Hull City - Bristol City 2.55 3.60 3.05 1 - Not started
14:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall 2.08 3.51 4.30 - - Not started
14:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 2.56 3.44 3.20 - - Not started
14:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 2.02 3.72 4.15 - - Not started
14:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 3.75 3.60 2.20 1 - Not started
England - EFL League One
11:30 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2.90 3.55 2.60 - - Not started
11:30 Portsmouth - Rotherham United - - - - - Not started
14:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town 33.00 12.00 1.12 4 - Not started
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 2.81 3.60 2.65 - - Not started
14:00 Coventry City - Gillingham 2.00 3.76 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1.84 3.77 5.45 - - Not started
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United 2.56 3.64 2.90 1 - Not started
14:00 Rochdale - Blackpool 2.97 3.71 2.50 1 - Not started
14:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 2.96 3.75 2.60 - - Not started
14:00 Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon 1.58 4.50 6.74 4 - Not started
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 1.78 3.90 5.25 1 - Not started
England - EFL League Two
14:00 Bradford City - Forest Green Rovers 1.92 3.80 4.70 1 - Not started
14:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic 2.10 3.60 3.95 - - Not started
14:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 2.66 3.50 2.86 - - Not started
14:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 3.30 3.60 2.36 - - Not started
14:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 2.25 3.60 3.48 - - Not started
14:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale 2.50 3.50 3.10 - - Not started
14:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 2.30 3.60 3.43 - - Not started
14:00 Macclesfield Town - Scunthorpe United 2.80 3.60 2.66 - - Not started
14:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage Borough 1.81 3.85 5.10 2 - Not started
14:00 Morecambe - Exeter City 3.20 3.60 2.41 - - Not started
14:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 2.52 3.60 3.00 2 - Not started
14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Walsall 2.00 3.80 4.00 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League
14:00 AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian 1.85 3.80 4.05 - - Not started
14:00 Corinthian Casuals - Carshalton Athletic 2.55 3.74 2.58 - - Not started
14:00 Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea Regent 1.73 3.92 4.55 - - Not started
14:00 Leatherhead - Enfield Town 2.58 3.74 2.56 - - Not started
14:00 Margate - Lewes 1.85 3.78 4.05 - - Not started
14:00 Merstham - East Thurrock United 2.77 3.73 2.37 - - Not started
14:00 Potters Bar Town - Folkestone Invicta 2.76 3.81 2.39 - - Not started
England - National League
14:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood 2.04 3.64 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Chesterfield - Barrow 2.12 3.44 3.90 1 - Not started
14:00 Chorley - Hartlepool United 2.58 3.52 2.90 - - Not started
14:00 Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge 2.28 3.50 3.28 - - Not started
14:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2.94 3.62 2.50 2 - Not started
14:00 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 3.20 3.40 2.40 - - Not started
14:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 2.20 3.60 3.50 1 - Not started
14:00 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 2.60 3.40 2.88 5 - Not started
14:00 Woking - Solihull Moors F.C. 5.00 3.87 1.78 1 - Not started
14:00 Wrexham - Barnet 2.06 3.44 4.30 1 - Not started
14:00 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 2.40 3.40 3.20 - - Not started
16:20 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 1.74 3.93 5.25 - - Not started
England - National League North
14:00 Altrincham - Darlington 1.92 3.82 3.82 1 - Not started
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans 2.58 3.60 2.61 - - Not started
14:00 Gateshead - Farsley Celtic 2.23 3.37 3.30 - - Not started
14:00 Gloucester City - Boston United 2.95 3.40 2.40 - - Not started
14:00 Guiseley AFC - Alfreton Town 2.11 3.64 3.80 - - Not started
14:00 Hereford United - Brackley Town 2.80 3.41 2.56 - - Not started
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Chester City 2.36 3.60 2.95 1 - Not started
14:00 Kings Lynn - Curzon Ashton 1.96 3.72 3.88 1 - Not started
14:00 Leamington - Kettering Town 2.27 3.60 3.04 1 - Not started
14:00 Southport - AFC Telford United 2.26 3.38 3.27 - - Not started
14:00 Spennymoor Town - York City 3.05 3.60 2.31 - - Not started
England - National League South
14:00 Billericay Town - St Albans City 1.66 4.24 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 Chelmsford City - Welling United 2.00 3.80 3.70 - - Not started
14:00 Chippenham Town - Weymouth 2.70 3.60 2.60 1 - Not started
14:00 Concord Rangers - Maidstone United 2.51 3.50 2.82 1 - Not started
14:00 Dartford - Braintree Town 2.42 3.80 2.82 2 - Not started
14:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond 1.72 4.03 4.75 1 - Not started
14:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2.45 3.60 2.78 - - Not started
14:00 Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Town 2.39 3.75 2.86 2 - Not started
14:00 Slough Town - Bath City 3.30 3.60 2.25 - - Not started
14:00 Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville 5.00 4.08 1.71 - - Not started
14:00 Wealdstone - Hungerford Town 1.44 4.78 7.50 1 - Not started
England - Northern League
14:00 Bamber Bridge - Ashton United 2.62 3.84 2.46 - - Not started
14:00 Basford United - Lancaster City 2.42 3.98 2.79 - - Not started
14:00 Buxton - Whitby Town 1.69 4.01 4.65 - - Not started
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Warrington Town 2.64 3.81 2.50 - - Not started
14:00 South Shields - Hyde United 1.59 4.40 5.12 - - Not started
14:00 Stafford Rangers - Matlock Town 2.09 3.81 3.18 - - Not started
14:00 United of Manchester - Scarborough Athletic 2.48 3.81 2.63 - - Not started
England - Premier League
11:30 Norwich City - Chelsea 4.60 4.20 1.83 11 - Not started
14:00 Brighton - Southampton 2.50 3.40 3.25 5 - Not started
14:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1.39 5.50 10.00 6 - Not started
14:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 3.65 3.38 2.30 4 - Not started
14:00 Watford - West Ham United 2.26 3.60 3.50 3 - Not started
16:30 Liverpool - Arsenal 1.53 4.95 6.80 15 - Not started
England - Southern League Central
14:00 Banbury United - Kings Langley 3.22 3.81 2.08 - - Not started
14:00 Barwell - Biggleswade Town 2.81 3.97 2.24 - - Not started
14:00 Hednesford Town - Alvechurch 2.34 3.81 2.76 - - Not started
14:00 Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic 3.26 3.92 2.08 - - Not started
14:00 Leiston FC - Tamworth 4.65 4.33 1.68 - - Not started
14:00 Nuneaton Town - Needham Market 1.99 3.98 3.36 - - Not started
14:00 Redditch United - Lowestoft Town 2.33 3.81 2.78 - - Not started
14:00 Royston Town - Coalville Town 2.35 3.82 2.73 - - Not started
14:00 St Ives Town - Stourbridge 3.42 3.82 1.99 - - Not started
14:00 Stratford Town - Rushden & Diamonds 2.37 3.81 2.78 - - Not started
England - Southern League South
14:00 Chesham United - Truro City 2.99 3.80 2.19 - - Not started
14:00 Farnborough Town - Merthyr Town 1.87 3.90 3.88 - - Not started
14:00 Gosport Borough - Hendon 1.91 3.90 4.07 - - Not started
14:00 Metropolitan Police - Hartley Wintney 1.62 4.35 5.09 - - Not started
14:00 Swindon Supermarine - Salisbury City 2.51 3.80 2.52 - - Not started
14:00 Weston Super Mare - Poole Town 2.08 3.81 3.16 - - Not started
14:00 Wimborne - Taunton Town 3.05 3.97 2.18 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga B
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond II - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2.00 4.64 2.91 - - Not started
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn 4.05 3.80 2.01 1 - Not started
15:30 Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn 9.25 4.70 1.51 - - Not started
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women
15:00 Sacu Sporting (W) - Pärnu JK (W) 9.60 9.00 1.29 - - Not started
Estonia - Second League
09:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II - Parnu Vaprus II 2.25 4.32 2.26 - - Not started
10:00 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tammeka Tartu III 1.26 6.00 6.80 - - Not started
12:00 Tallinna Infonet - JK Sillamae Kalev 2.02 4.00 2.74 - - Not started
Fiji - National Football League
03:00 Ba - Tavua 1.19 7.54 12.00 - - Not started
03:00 Nasinu FC - Nadi FC 2.35 3.71 2.73 - - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
14:00 Jippo - JaPS 1.99 3.98 3.40 - - Not started
14:00 Viikingit - Nurmijarven Jalka PS 1.68 4.01 4.65 - - Not started
15:30 MP Mikkelin Palloilijat - Kotkan Reipas 1.37 5.52 7.40 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Itä- & Keski-Suomi
12:30 JaPS/47 - SC Riverball 1.75 4.25 2.90 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
12:00 HaPK Hamina - STPS 2.79 4.20 2.07 - - Not started
12:00 Ri-Pa - Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.15 6.75 8.75 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Keski-Pohjanmaa & Vaasa
13:00 VPV - KPV/Akatemia 3.45 4.25 1.60 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi
12:00 Toejoen Veikot - JyTy 1.86 4.25 3.50 - - Not started
12:00 Vilpas - JIK 2.25 4.15 2.58 - - Not started
12:30 Peimari United - Sovo 1.35 4.40 5.50 - - Not started
13:00 Aland - RaiFu 1.07 7.50 12.00 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
12:00 AS Moon - OTP 1.70 4.50 2.95 - - Not started
13:30 AC Oulu Akatemia - PS Kemi Academy 2.80 4.00 1.83 - - Not started
13:30 HauPa - Roi Utd 1.20 5.75 7.00 - - Not started
Finland - Naisten Liiga
11:00 IK Myran (W) - ONS Oulu (W) 2.42 4.28 2.45 - - Not started
11:00 Ilves Tampere (W) - Aland United (W) 4.89 4.70 1.66 - - Not started
11:00 JyPK (W) - Honka Espoo (W) 3.30 4.29 1.97 - - Not started
11:00 KuPS (W) - TiPS Vantaa (W) 3.03 4.10 2.13 - - Not started
11:00 TPS (W) - HJK Helsinki (W) 12.00 7.54 1.25 2 - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Itä-Suomi
13:00 Raiku - Zulimanit 4.00 5.50 1.30 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Kaakkois-Suomi
12:30 KuP - KPonsi 1.40 4.40 3.85 - - Not started
13:00 FC LaPa - Liry 1.70 4.25 2.65 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Länsi-Suomi 1
11:00 SC Wolves (FIN) - TuWe 1.15 5.50 6.75 - - Not started
12:00 Boda - Magen AK 1.07 6.50 9.00 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Pohjois-Suomi
11:00 JuNsU - ToTa 1.73 5.00 2.35 - - Not started
13:00 OuTa - Santa Claus 1.01 9.00 10.00 - - Not started
Finland - Veikkausliiga
10:00 FC Honka - HJK 3.22 3.15 2.56 1 - Not started
14:00 KuPS - VPS 1.56 4.30 7.00 3 - Not started
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 2.89 3.60 2.46 1 - Not started
14:00 Eif - TPS 5.50 4.15 1.73 1 - Not started
14:00 FF Jaro - MyPa 1.24 7.00 13.34 - - Not started
France - Ligue 1
18:00 Angers SCO - Metz 2.20 3.28 4.10 1 - Not started
18:00 Dijon - Bordeaux 2.74 3.35 2.94 - - Not started
18:00 SC Amiens - FC Nantes 2.88 3.10 2.96 1 - Not started
18:00 Stade Brest - Stade Reims 2.77 3.25 3.00 2 - Not started
France - Ligue 2
13:00 ES Troyes AC - RC Lens 2.88 3.18 2.84 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.A
16:00 CS Sedan Ardennes - Jeanne d Arc de Drancy 2.00 3.19 4.07 - - Not started
16:00 SC Bastia - OSC Lille II 2.29 3.34 3.26 - - Not started
16:00 St. Maur Lusi - Stade de Reims II 1.86 3.49 4.24 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.B
16:00 E Sannois Saint-Gratien - AS Poissy 2.35 3.16 3.16 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.C
16:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier HSC II 2.54 3.60 2.67 - - Not started
16:00 Nantes II - Stade Bordelais 1.64 3.74 5.66 - - Not started
16:00 Saint Pryve Saint Hilaire - Les Herbiers 2.54 3.36 2.75 - - Not started
16:00 St Etienne 2 - Blois Foot 41 2.20 3.18 3.45 - - Not started
16:00 US Colomiers - Trelissac 2.21 3.49 3.16 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.D
16:00 Etoile de Morne - Martigues 2.11 3.36 3.57 - - Not started
16:00 US Endoume Catalans - Olympique Lyon II 2.07 3.36 3.57 - - Not started
16:00 Yzeure - Saint-Priest 1.99 3.39 3.82 - - Not started
France - National 3
16:00 Limonest - EDS Montlucon 1.67 4.24 4.45 - - Not started
16:00 PD Ergue Gaberic - GSI Pontivy 3.28 3.98 1.99 - - Not started
16:30 Rodeo FC Toulouse - Toulouse FC II 2.41 3.18 3.04 - - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Merani Tbilisi - Guria Lanchkhuti - - - - - Not started
13:00 Samtredia - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1.58 3.60 4.90 - - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
11:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1.82 3.95 4.75 - - Not started
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2.76 3.52 2.72 - - Not started
11:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2.08 3.74 3.80 - - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 Munich 1.92 3.80 4.29 - - Not started
12:00 Bayern Munchen II - Chemnitzer FC 1.78 4.39 4.75 1 - Not started
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Wurzburger Kickers 1.94 4.13 3.80 - - Not started
12:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 2.18 3.68 3.30 1 - Not started
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Koln 2.42 3.64 3.10 - - Not started
12:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1.79 4.04 4.66 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1.95 4.00 4.20 3 - Not started
13:30 FC Augsburg - FC Union Berlin 2.26 3.55 3.55 1 - Not started
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 4.70 4.40 1.78 2 - Not started
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Monchengladbach 2.96 3.60 2.60 2 - Not started
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Freiburg 2.42 3.80 3.05 2 - Not started
16:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Bayern Munich 10.00 5.60 1.40 2 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga U19
09:00 Karlsruher U19 - Kickers Offenbach U19 2.30 4.25 2.65 - - Not started
11:00 Mainz U19 - Greuther Furth U19 1.15 8.69 13.00 - - Not started
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 - Hamburger Sv U19 5.73 5.17 1.45 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga Women
11:00 Hoffenheim (W) - 1. FC Köln (W) 1.32 6.64 7.80 - - Not started
Germany - Hessenliga
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sportverein Steinbach 1.32 6.57 6.57 - - Not started
13:00 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal 2.90 4.25 2.08 - - Not started
13:00 Neuhofen / Ried II - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6.65 5.52 1.37 - - Not started
13:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 1.51 4.50 4.46 - - Not started
13:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Hessen Kassel 4.52 4.85 1.58 - - Not started
13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 3.29 4.49 1.87 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
12:00 CfR Pforzheim - Goppinger SV 3.03 4.24 2.03 - - Not started
12:00 Sgv Freiberg - Freiburger FC 2.08 4.25 2.90 - - Not started
12:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 2.57 4.25 2.30 - - Not started
12:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx 2.19 4.24 2.73 - - Not started
13:30 Nottingen - FV Ravensburg 1.79 4.47 3.60 - - Not started
13:30 Rielasingen Arlen - Ssv Reutlingen 2.51 4.24 2.35 - - Not started
13:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulm 2.68 3.98 2.30 - - Not started
16:00 08 Villingen - VfB Stuttgart II 2.84 3.98 2.19 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
12:00 ASV Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1.37 5.52 6.65 - - Not started
12:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Grossbardorf 1.79 4.27 3.72 - - Not started
13:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Kirchanschoring 2.35 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
13:00 Vilzing - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1.34 5.48 7.73 - - Not started
13:00 Wurzburger FV - Abtswind 1.62 4.50 4.50 - - Not started
13:30 SV Turkspor - SV Pullach 2.90 4.25 2.08 - - Not started
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 2.08 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
15:00 Nordlingen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2.08 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
11:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 1.87 4.79 3.22 - - Not started
12:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher Turnerschaft 2.76 4.60 2.08 - - Not started
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Oberneuland 6.00 5.65 1.34 - - Not started
14:00 Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt 1.79 4.81 3.39 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
12:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel 6.56 5.17 1.40 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00 FC Monheim - TVD Velbert 1870 1.66 4.83 4.01 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Mtv Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 5.45 4.89 1.49 - - Not started
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2.08 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
11:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 1.66 4.50 4.28 - - Not started
12:00 Brandenburger SC Sud - CFC Hertha 1.55 4.83 4.83 - - Not started
12:00 Staaken - Victoria Seelow 1.87 4.26 3.45 - - Not started
12:00 Torgelower Greif - MSV Pampow 1.73 4.28 4.01 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued
11:00 VFC Plauen - VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1.99 3.98 3.34 - - Not started
12:00 Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4.50 4.50 1.62 - - Not started
13:00 VFL Halle 96 - Carl Zeiss Jena II 3.28 3.98 1.99 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms 1.82 4.00 3.84 - - Not started
13:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 2.08 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
13:30 Karbach - Eintracht Trier 3.68 3.96 1.69 - - Not started
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Röchling Völklingen 2.76 3.97 2.24 - - Not started
13:30 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.40 5.17 6.56 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
11:30 Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türksport Kiel 1.23 6.73 10.20 - - Not started
12:00 Husumer SV - SV Eichede 1.87 4.79 3.17 - - Not started
12:00 TSB Flensburg - Phonix Lubeck 3.66 4.06 1.87 - - Not started
13:00 Oldenburger SV - VFB Lubeck II 2.49 4.46 2.30 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Schweinfurt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1.56 4.68 5.19 - - Not started
12:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth II - TSV Buchbach 1.99 4.30 3.50 - - Not started
12:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Nuremberg II 1.78 4.23 4.33 - - Not started
12:00 TSV Aubstadt - Augsburg II 2.36 3.96 2.76 - - Not started
12:00 VfB Eichstatt - FV Illertissen 1.78 4.29 4.05 - - Not started
12:00 Wacker Burghausen - Memmingen 1.70 4.57 4.39 - - Not started
15:00 TSV Rain/Lech - VfR Garching 2.52 3.80 2.55 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
11:00 VFL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1.23 6.94 14.77 1 - Not started
12:00 St Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 2.40 3.82 2.77 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
11:30 Bischofswerdaer - BFC Viktoria 3.94 3.87 1.94 - - Not started
11:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 2.15 3.80 3.21 - - Not started
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Wacker Nordhausen 6.71 4.90 1.46 - - Not started
11:30 VSG Altglienicke - Bfc Dynamo 2.36 3.86 2.81 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
12:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Astoria Walldorf 1.36 5.50 8.50 - - Not started
12:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 4.65 4.29 1.70 - - Not started
12:00 Bayern Alzenau - Tsg Balingen 1.80 4.19 4.21 - - Not started
12:00 Giessen - FSV Frankfurt 2.52 3.75 2.71 - - Not started
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 07 2.17 3.96 3.10 - - Not started
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TuS RW Koblenz 1.48 5.09 6.01 - - Not started
12:00 VfR Aalen - Pirmasens 1.43 5.30 7.00 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga West
12:00 Alemannia Aachen - VFB Homberg 1.31 5.88 8.81 - - Not started
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 1.65 4.33 5.30 - - Not started
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rodinghausen 3.00 3.90 2.25 1 - Not started
12:00 Ssg Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8.60 5.32 1.37 - - Not started
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 3.03 3.60 2.35 - - Not started
Greece - Super League U19
06:45 AEK Athens U19 - Xanthi U19 1.56 4.29 5.35 - - Not started
06:55 PAOK U19 - Panetolikos FC U19 1.19 7.54 12.75 - - Not started
14:05 Aris Thessaloniki U19 - OFI U19 1.51 4.00 5.97 - - Not started
Greece - Superleague
16:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 4.50 3.50 2.00 - - Not started
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Ofi Kreta 1.50 4.35 8.00 - - Not started
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 1.23 6.60 15.50 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
17:00 Siquinala - CSD Comunicaciones 2.12 3.20 3.09 - - Not started
21:00 Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1.37 4.94 7.76 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Women
21:45 Pares (W) - Club Aurora FCF (W) 1.79 4.27 3.72 - - Not started
Hungary - 1st League U19
09:00 Ferencvarosi U19 - Vasas U19 2.19 4.24 2.76 - - Not started
09:00 Gyori ETO U19 - MTK Budapest U19 6.04 5.48 1.50 - - Not started
11:00 Puskas Academy U19 - Debreceni VSC U19 2.08 4.25 2.97 - - Not started
Hungary - NB I
16:00 Budapest Honved - Debreceni VSC 2.42 3.55 3.02 - - Not started
16:00 Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory 3.02 3.26 2.48 1 - Not started
16:00 Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg TE 2.67 3.56 2.62 - - Not started
16:00 Kisvarda - Ujpest 3.20 3.35 2.49 - - Not started
16:00 Paksi SE - Videoton 4.00 3.44 2.04 1 - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild
16:00 Njardvik - Magni Grenivik 2.66 3.81 2.85 1 - Not started
16:00 Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik 1.89 4.00 3.80 - - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild Women
14:00 Fjolnir (W) - IR Reykjavik (W) 1.07 13.00 20.00 - - Not started
16:00 Grindavik (W) - Tindastoll (W) 3.45 4.26 1.87 - - Not started
Iceland - Landsbankadeild
16:00 IA Akranes - Vestmannaeyjar 1.52 5.15 7.50 1 - Not started
Indonesia - League U20
08:30 Bhayangkara FC U20 - Badak Lampung U20 1.40 4.89 7.11 - - Not started
08:30 PS TIRA U20 - PSS Sleman U20 2.89 3.47 2.35 - - Not started
08:30 Semen Padang U20 - Persija Jakarta U20 5.42 4.32 1.55 - - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Persebaya - Persija 1.74 3.84 4.50 - - Not started
11:00 Madura United - PSIS Semarang 1.53 4.00 5.50 - - Not started
11:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1.54 4.30 5.75 - - Not started
13:30 Bali United - Arema 1.74 3.90 4.45 1 - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 2
08:30 PSMS Medan - PSPS 1.38 4.50 6.50 - - Not started
13:30 Persiraja Aceh - Persibat Batang 1.50 3.65 5.25 - - Not started
Iran - Pro League
15:45 Shahin - Sepahan 6.60 3.85 1.55 - - Not started
Israel - Premier League
15:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 1.53 4.54 6.80 - - Not started
16:00 Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod SC 2.63 3.37 2.76 - - Not started
17:30 SC Ness Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 12.00 5.52 1.30 - - Not started
Israel - Youth League
06:30 Bnei Sakhnin U19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 2.50 3.74 2.27 - - Not started
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 1.51 4.45 5.25 - - Not started
13:30 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 - Beitar Tubruk U19 2.10 3.35 2.85 - - Not started
13:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19 2.00 3.35 3.00 - - Not started
13:30 Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 1.87 3.35 3.40 - - Not started
14:00 Beitar Jerusalem U19 - Hapoel Hadera U19 1.80 3.35 3.65 - - Not started
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1.55 3.65 4.75 - - Not started
Italy - Serie A
16:00 Parma - Juventus 11.00 5.60 1.36 6 - Not started
18:45 Fiorentina - Napoli 4.80 3.60 1.97 2 - Not started
Italy - Serie B
16:00 Crotone - Cosenza 2.08 3.25 4.40 - - Not started
16:00 Salernitana - Pescara 2.48 3.20 3.26 - - Not started
19:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 2.49 3.25 3.30 - - Not started
19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Trapani 1.97 3.45 4.72 1 - Not started
19:00 Venezia - Cremonese 3.10 3.10 2.78 - - Not started
19:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno 2.26 3.13 3.95 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
18:45 Pontedera - Carrarese 2.87 3.41 2.44 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
18:45 Reggiana - Feralpisalo 2.93 3.41 2.44 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
18:45 Rieti - Ternana Calcio 4.25 3.58 1.92 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Cup
15:00 US Castrovillari - Virtus Francavilla 2.09 3.44 3.44 - - Not started
Japan - Football League
06:00 Sony Sendai FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1.27 6.37 11.10 - - Not started
09:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 1.49 4.17 7.50 - - Not started
Japan - J1 League
04:00 Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo 2.66 3.50 2.84 3 - Not started
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 2.52 4.00 2.90 - - Not started
10:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 3.95 3.65 2.04 3 - Not started
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 1.47 4.75 8.20 1 - Not started
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 1.88 3.60 4.80 - - Not started
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 2.25 3.84 3.35 - - Not started
Japan - J2 League
09:00 Jef United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 3.65 3.89 2.03 2 - Not started
09:00 Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy 1.92 3.65 4.70 - - Not started
09:00 Yokohama FC - Kagoshima United FC 1.79 4.05 4.50 3 - Not started
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 3.05 3.49 2.40 - - Not started
10:00 Kyoto Sangyo - Avispa Fukuoka 1.87 3.72 4.40 - - Not started
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1.87 3.52 5.20 1 - Not started
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.44 3.83 2.80 - - Not started
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ryukyu 1.66 4.38 5.09 - - Not started
Kazakhstan - 1st Division
10:00 Astana II - Bulat Temirtau 1.79 3.72 4.27 - - Not started
11:00 Baykonur - Kaspiy Aktau 3.71 3.49 1.99 - - Not started
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu B 1.38 4.75 7.50 - - Not started
11:30 Akademiya Ontustik - Altay 5.41 4.09 1.59 - - Not started
12:00 Aktobe-Zhas - FK Kyran 6.10 4.45 1.55 - - Not started
12:00 Sport Academy Kairat - Maktaaral 1.41 4.60 6.50 - - Not started
14:00 Akzhayik Oral - Yekibastuzets 1.19 7.70 19.00 - - Not started
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Ordabasy - Shakhter Karagandy 1.74 3.84 5.10 - - Not started
13:00 Tobol Kostanai - Atyrau 1.87 3.98 4.72 1 - Not started
Laos - Division 1
09:00 NUOL FC - Quest United FC 1.37 5.52 6.65 - - Not started
09:00 Trinity FC - KPS FC 2.19 4.24 2.73 - - Not started
09:00 Viengchan - Vientiane FT 4.28 4.01 1.77 - - Not started
Laos - LFF Cup
10:00 Young Elephants - Evo United 1.16 7.20 11.50 - - Not started
12:30 Lao Toyota - Lao Police Club 0.00 7.90 0.00 - - Not started
Latvia - First League
13:00 Rezekne/BJSS - Auda 2.08 4.60 2.76 - - Not started
Latvia - Higher League
16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - Ventspils 2.49 3.38 2.79 - - Not started
Lithuania - I Lyga
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Vilniaus Vytis 2.35 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
13:00 Zalgiris II - Banga Gargzdai 15.00 12.50 1.10 - - Not started
Luxembourg - National Division
16:30 Union Titus Petange - Rodange 1.50 4.92 6.04 - - Not started
Malaysia - M3 League
08:45 Batu Dua FC - Kelantan United 3.16 4.28 2.02 - - Not started
08:45 DDM FC - Banggol Tokku FC 1.89 4.26 3.45 - - Not started
08:45 Puchong Fuerza - Glory United FC 1.38 5.52 6.65 - - Not started
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00 Melaka FC - Felda United 1.66 4.31 4.67 1 - Not started
13:00 Pahang - Sabah 1.37 5.52 7.60 1 - Not started
13:00 Pulau Pinang - Perak 2.92 3.83 2.24 - - Not started
Mali - Premiere Division
16:00 FC Black Stars - Olympique de Bamako 3.24 3.24 2.02 - - Not started
18:00 Onze Createurs - US Bougouni 1.68 3.62 5.36 - - Not started
Malta - Premier Division
16:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta 5.14 4.53 1.65 - - Not started
17:00 Gudja United - Hibernians 9.10 6.13 1.29 - - Not started
18:30 Balzan Youths - Sliema Wanderers 2.30 3.59 2.92 1 - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
01:08 Correcaminos Uat - Loros de Colima - - - 1 - Delayed
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2.09 3.44 3.50 - - Not started
Mexico - League U20
14:00 Cruz Azul U20 - Puebla U20 1.50 4.15 5.65 - - Not started
15:00 Tigres U20 - America U20 2.36 3.40 2.71 - - Not started
16:30 Queretaro U20 - Leon U20 1.65 3.95 4.55 - - Not started
17:00 Pachuca U20 - Atlas U20 2.46 3.36 2.59 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX
02:00 Morelia - Pumas - - - 10 - Not started
02:00 Santos Laguna - Monterrey - - - 13 - Not started
22:00 Queretaro - Leon 2.99 3.55 2.50 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00 Atletico Saltillo - Correcaminos Uat II - - - - - Delayed
01:00 Murcielagos - Nayarit Coras - - - - - Delayed
Moldova - Division A
14:30 Cahul 2005 - FC Tighina 3.01 3.90 2.09 - - Not started
14:30 Granicerul - CF Sparta Selemet 3.72 4.06 1.81 - - Not started
14:30 Real Succes - CSCA Buiucani 8.10 4.64 1.37 - - Not started
14:30 Sîngerei - Speranza D 4.22 3.86 1.75 - - Not started
Moldova - National Division
15:00 Milsami-Ursidos - Zimbru Chisinau 1.37 4.94 7.76 - - Not started
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac 1.73 3.62 5.00 - - Not started
15:00 Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja 1.37 4.60 10.50 - - Not started
16:30 Sutjeska - Mladost Lješkopolje 1.26 5.41 12.50 - - Not started
18:30 OFK Titograd - Kom 1.80 3.46 4.90 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 Willem II - Emmen 1.92 3.89 4.30 - - Not started
17:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 3.25 4.10 2.19 1 - Not started
17:45 PSV - Groningen - - - - - Not started
18:45 SC Heerenveen - Twente 2.21 3.90 3.27 - - Not started
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
12:30 AFC - GVVV 1.55 4.32 5.42 - - Not started
12:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 1.87 4.04 3.61 - - Not started
13:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Rotterdam II 1.59 4.00 4.30 - - Not started
13:30 Quick Boys - Noordwijk 2.30 3.98 2.68 - - Not started
New Zealand - Mainland Premier League
02:45 Burwood AFC - Parklands United 1.10 11.10 19.00 - - Not started
02:45 Christchurch United - St Albans Shirley 1.01 26.00 37.00 - - Not started
02:45 Halswell United - University of Canterbury FC 2.22 4.20 2.51 - - Not started
02:45 Selwyn United - Twenty 11 1.10 11.10 19.00 - - Not started
02:45 Waimakariri United - Ferrymead Bays 8.42 6.13 1.31 - - Not started
New Zealand - MPL Reserve League
00:30 FC Twenty 11 (R) - Coastal Spirit (R) - - - - - Delayed
00:30 Ferrymead Bays (R) - Cashmere Technical (R) - - - - - Delayed
00:30 Selwyn United (R) - Nomads United (R) - - - - - Delayed
New Zealand - New Zealand Cup
02:00 Bay Olympic (NZL) - Melville United - - - - - Not started
New Zealand - Northern Premier League
02:30 Stop Out - Western Suburbs (NZL) 8.00 6.75 1.30 - - Not started
02:30 Waterside Karori - North Wellington AFC 3.96 5.00 1.68 - - Not started
New Zealand - Southern Premier League
02:45 Dunedin Technical - Southland United 1.09 12.00 19.00 - - Not started
02:45 Queenstown Rovers - Roslyn Wakari AFC 2.11 5.05 2.72 - - Not started
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00 Vardar - Rabotnicki 1.99 3.39 3.92 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Championship
14:00 Knockbreda - Ards 4.28 4.01 1.73 - - Not started
14:00 Loughgall - Dundela 2.35 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran 1.86 4.00 4.06 - - Not started
14:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 3.68 3.80 2.06 - - Not started
14:00 Coleraine - Institute 1.57 4.82 5.80 - - Not started
14:00 Crusaders - Larne 2.10 3.82 3.51 - - Not started
14:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon 4.28 4.10 1.78 - - Not started
Norway - 1st Division
13:30 Ulf Sandnes - Aalesunds 5.02 4.00 1.81 - - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.1
12:00 Vidar - Nardo 2.30 4.25 2.84 - - Not started
14:00 Sola - Bryne 2.68 3.98 2.34 - - Not started
14:00 Stjordals-Blink - Byasen 1.29 6.73 10.20 - - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.2
14:00 Asane - Sotra SK 1.91 4.29 3.75 1 - Not started
14:00 Baerum - Fram Larvik 2.43 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
14:00 Elverum - Kjelsas 3.05 3.97 2.08 - - Not started
14:00 Floro SK - Mjolner 1.61 4.65 4.45 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.1
10:00 Molde FK 2 - Lorenskog 2.85 4.32 2.05 - - Not started
11:00 Arvoll IL - Traeff 4.55 5.00 1.60 - - Not started
12:00 Sunndal IL - Spjelkavik IL 3.59 4.70 1.86 - - Not started
13:00 Eidsvold - Krakeroy 1.24 6.80 11.90 - - Not started
14:00 Rommen SK - Nordstrand 2.37 4.50 2.58 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.2
11:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern 2.70 4.05 2.20 - - Not started
14:00 Drobak Frogn IL - Halsen 8.10 6.00 1.34 - - Not started
14:00 Orn Horten - Frigg 2.25 4.28 2.62 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.3
11:00 Pors Grenland - Vardeneset 1.60 5.00 4.10 - - Not started
13:00 Donn - IL Flint 2.37 4.20 2.40 - - Not started
13:00 Madla - Vindbjart 2.58 4.40 2.20 - - Not started
13:00 Staal Jorpeland IL - Storm 1.18 8.05 12.00 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.4
11:00 Fjora - Stord 3.33 4.80 1.81 - - Not started
12:00 Fana - Vestfossen 1.50 5.00 4.95 - - Not started
13:00 Djerv - Lysekloster 3.23 4.65 2.02 - - Not started
13:00 Fyllingsdalen - Bergen Nord 1.18 10.00 14.10 - - Not started
14:00 Vard Haugesund - Valdres 1.06 11.00 16.00 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.5
12:00 Brumunddal - Kolstad 2.50 4.20 2.38 - - Not started
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn - Tiller IL 2.12 4.40 3.02 - - Not started
14:00 Nybergsund - Orkla 1.87 4.65 3.61 - - Not started
14:00 Strindheim IL - Verdal 1.45 5.50 6.35 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.6
11:00 Junkeren - Harstad 1.30 6.00 8.00 3 - Not started
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Melbo IL 1.45 5.20 5.90 - - Not started
14:00 Skjetten - Honefoss 5.00 5.00 1.60 1 - Not started
14:00 Tromso II - Gjellerasen 1.82 4.53 2.97 - - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
10:00 Landsas - Sortland IL 1.70 5.50 3.55 - - Not started
12:00 Åga - Bronnoysund IL 2.10 5.50 2.30 - - Not started
12:00 Bossekop UL - Indrefjord 1.20 7.00 8.05 - - Not started
12:00 IL Morild - Grovfjord IL 2.40 5.50 2.00 - - Not started
12:00 Kirkenes - Soroy Glimt 1.15 7.00 10.35 - - Not started
12:00 Larvik Turn - Teie 2.35 5.50 2.09 - - Not started
12:00 Lyngen Karnes IL - Storelva 1.40 6.00 5.43 - - Not started
12:00 Salangen - Ishavsbyen 1.10 9.00 10.72 - - Not started
12:00 Skarp - Bardufoss Og Omegn 1.30 5.90 5.52 - - Not started
12:00 Svolvaer - Lofoten 5.75 5.50 1.28 - - Not started
13:00 Akra IL - Naerbo 1.15 7.55 8.25 - - Not started
13:00 Hallingdal - Solberg 2.40 5.50 2.03 - - Not started
13:00 Kvinesdal - Express 5.35 5.45 1.30 - - Not started
13:00 Sogne - Hisoey 1.65 5.00 3.00 - - Not started
13:00 Vigor - Flekkefjord 1.81 5.00 2.60 - - Not started
13:30 Syril - Kaupanger 3.10 5.75 1.72 - - Not started
14:00 Eid IL - Stryn 1.67 4.95 3.20 - - Not started
14:00 Forde - Dale IL 1.12 8.50 9.15 - - Not started
14:00 Mosjoen IL - Innstranda 1.33 5.50 4.90 - - Not started
14:00 Tornado Maloy - Bremanger 1.37 5.95 5.50 - - Not started
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 Rosenborg - Stabaek 1.50 4.50 8.20 2 - Not started
Norway - Toppserien
11:00 Klepp (W) - Kolbotn (W) 1.37 5.48 7.73 - - Not started
12:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Roa (W) 2.15 3.91 3.02 - - Not started
12:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Fart (W) 1.36 5.48 7.73 - - Not started
13:00 Stabaek (W) - Sandviken (W) 8.25 5.80 1.37 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
20:00 Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata 2.18 3.60 3.15 - - Not started
22:30 Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo San Lorenzo 1.88 3.77 3.94 1 - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
01:00 Melgar - Real Garcilaso - - - 4 - Delayed
20:15 EM Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC 1.56 4.30 6.25 - - Not started
22:45 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 1.63 4.10 5.50 - - Not started
Peru - Segunda Division
18:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Loreto 1.34 5.05 8.30 - - Not started
Philippines - PFL
08:00 Philippine Air Force - Green Archers 30.00 18.00 1.08 - - Not started
11:00 Kaya - Stallions 1.63 5.11 4.02 - - Not started
Poland - 1st League
12:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Olimpia Grudziadz 1.77 4.06 4.73 - - Not started
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - OKS 1945 Olsztyn 2.50 3.44 2.97 - - Not started
17:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom 2.70 3.38 2.77 - - Not started
Poland - 2nd League
15:00 Stal Rzeszow - TKP Elena Torun 1.94 3.49 3.90 - - Not started
15:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Lech Poznan II 2.57 3.54 2.71 - - Not started
Poland - 3rd League
11:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hutnik Nowa Huta 4.32 3.80 1.68 - - Not started
13:00 Grom Nowy Staw - Gornik Konin 1.88 3.85 3.74 1 - Not started
13:00 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Baltyk Koszalin 2.44 3.66 2.65 - - Not started
13:30 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Sokol Ostroda 3.09 4.29 1.99 - - Not started
14:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - KS Mieszko Gniezno 2.75 3.70 2.35 - - Not started
14:00 Olimpia Zambrow - RKS Radomsko 2.02 3.82 3.30 - - Not started
15:00 Avia Swidnik - Motor Lublin 5.27 4.35 1.56 1 - Not started
15:00 Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2.36 3.65 2.76 1 - Not started
15:00 Foto Higiena Gac - LZS Starowice 1.49 4.73 5.67 - - Not started
15:00 Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszaw 2.18 3.76 2.98 - - Not started
15:00 KS Wasilkow - Bron Radom 3.65 4.10 1.84 - - Not started
15:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa 1.99 3.85 3.36 - - Not started
15:00 Miedz Legnica II - Stal Brzeg 3.34 3.91 1.98 - - Not started
15:00 NKP Podhale - Stal Krasnik 1.99 3.76 3.43 - - Not started
15:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Kszo Ostrowice 5.60 4.85 1.48 - - Not started
15:00 Polonia Sroda - KS Unia Janikowo 1.87 3.92 3.72 - - Not started
15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Pniowek Pawlowice 1.59 4.32 5.04 - - Not started
15:00 Sleza Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 1.64 4.44 4.46 - - Not started
15:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1.99 3.90 3.32 - - Not started
15:00 Sokol Kleczew - Baltyk Gdynia 1.59 4.42 4.89 - - Not started
15:00 Sokol Sieniawa - MKS Korona Kielce II 1.67 4.01 4.70 - - Not started
15:00 TS Gwarek - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1.76 4.04 4.09 - - Not started
15:00 Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2.73 3.67 2.37 - - Not started
15:00 Wolczanka W. Pelkinska - KS Hetman Zamosc 2.31 3.66 2.83 - - Not started
15:00 Znicz Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag 2.23 3.73 2.90 - - Not started
15:30 Mks Kluczbork - Falubaz Zielona Gora 2.49 3.63 2.61 - - Not started
16:00 Calisia Kalisz - KP Starogard 1.72 4.26 4.09 - - Not started
16:00 JKS Jarota Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin 1.73 4.10 4.25 - - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:00 Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 1.81 3.83 5.20 2 - Not started
15:30 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 2.25 3.50 3.55 3 - Not started
18:00 KS Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan 2.91 3.65 2.60 2 - Not started
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
09:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin(W) - AZS UJ Krakow (W) 3.50 4.60 1.75 - - Not started
10:00 Medyk Konin (W) - AZS Wroclaw(W) 1.03 13.00 22.00 - - Not started
10:00 Mitech Zywiec (W) - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W) 8.00 6.50 1.28 - - Not started
13:00 Czarni Sosnowiec(W) - Rolnik (W) 1.01 26.00 31.00 - - Not started
13:00 UKS SMS Lodz (W) - Bydgoszcz(W) 1.01 21.00 37.00 - - Not started
Portugal - League U19
10:00 Benfica U19 - Estoril Praia U19 1.12 10.30 16.00 - - Not started
10:00 Real Massama U19 - Loures U19 1.49 4.45 5.20 - - Not started
16:00 AC Marinhense U19 - SC Pombal U19 2.15 4.08 2.95 - - Not started
16:00 Belenenses U19 - Tondela U19 3.48 3.54 1.92 - - Not started
16:00 Famalicao U19 - Pacos de Ferreira U19 2.12 3.48 3.04 - - Not started
16:00 Feirense U19 - Rio Ave U19 2.42 3.54 2.54 - - Not started
16:00 Leixoes U19 - CD Aves U19 1.74 3.76 3.74 - - Not started
16:00 SG Sacavenense U19 - Academica Coimbra U19 2.79 3.60 2.11 - - Not started
16:00 Sporting Braga U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 1.48 4.14 5.75 - - Not started
16:00 Trofense U19 - Moreirense U19 2.59 4.00 2.44 - - Not started
16:00 Uniao Leiria U19 - Amora U19 1.81 3.90 3.56 - - Not started
16:00 Vilafranquense U19 - Alverca U19 2.62 3.60 2.22 - - Not started
Portugal - League U23
10:00 Leixoes U23 - Academica U23 2.51 3.65 2.62 - - Not started
10:00 Portimonense U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 2.38 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Benfica - Porto 1.98 3.62 4.50 2 - Not started
20:30 Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira 2.30 3.20 3.70 2 - Not started
Portugal - Segunda Division
10:00 Academica Coimbra - Desportivo Chaves 2.74 3.29 2.77 - - Not started
15:00 CD Feirense - Academico Viseu 2.09 3.42 3.89 - - Not started
17:15 Penafiel - Cova Piedade 1.95 3.40 4.65 - - Not started
17:15 Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense 1.72 3.83 5.28 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - FAI Cup
14:00 Glengad United - Waterford United 12.00 7.00 1.18 1 - Not started
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick 37 1.19 6.69 18.50 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
13:30 Swords Celtic FC - St. Patricks CYFC 2.19 4.24 2.75 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League
14:00 Douglas Hall - College Corinthians 2.40 3.60 2.40 - - Not started
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers - Rockmount 2.02 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 2
08:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2.70 3.59 2.51 - - Not started
08:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Dunarea Calarasi 2.35 3.47 2.90 - - Not started
08:00 Daco Getica Bucuresti - Scolar Resita 3.41 3.49 2.09 - - Not started
08:00 Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Acs Sirineasa 4.85 3.90 1.68 - - Not started
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Uta Arad 3.82 3.60 1.89 1 - Not started
08:00 Snagov - Metaloglobus Bucuresti 7.73 5.48 1.44 - - Not started
15:00 Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara 1.41 4.76 7.21 - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
12:30 FC Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 3.35 3.20 2.43 3 - Not started
18:00 CFR Cluj - Botosani 1.98 3.40 4.70 3 - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
10:00 Ararat Moscow - Strogino 1.65 4.19 5.06 - - Not started
13:00 Kolomna - Veles 3.84 3.60 2.25 - - Not started
13:00 Legion Dynamo - FC Makhachkala 2.75 3.70 2.35 - - Not started
14:00 Salut Energia Belgorod - Khimik Arsenal Tula 2.08 3.69 3.53 - - Not started
15:00 Urozhay Krasnodar - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1.79 3.83 4.15 - - Not started
Russia - 3rd Division
10:00 FC Dolgoprudny II - Serpukhov 2.51 3.78 2.48 - - Not started
14:00 Bogorodsky Vityaz Noginsk - Kolomna II 2.14 4.28 2.73 - - Not started
14:00 FC Kraskovo - FK Konev-Bor 1.30 5.20 9.70 - - Not started
14:00 FC Sergiev Posad - Prialit Reutov 9.30 5.45 1.29 - - Not started
14:00 Istra - Zvezda Lyubertsy 4.78 4.24 1.61 - - Not started
14:00 Keramik Balashika - Vityaz Podolsk 2.67 3.76 2.33 - - Not started
14:00 Oka Stupino - SShOR Bronnitsy 8.60 4.78 1.35 - - Not started
14:00 Orbita Junior - FC Vidnoe 1.72 4.16 4.08 - - Not started
14:00 Saturn II - Metallist Korolev 5.75 4.08 1.54 - - Not started
14:00 Sdyussh Meteor Balashikha - Dussh Krasnoznamensk 2.23 3.66 2.90 - - Not started
14:00 SSh Meteor Balashikha - Torpedo Zhavoronki - - - - - Not started
14:00 SSH Volna Dubna - Peresvet Domodedovo - - - - - Not started
14:00 UOR-5 Egoryevsk - Lobnya 1.42 4.52 7.00 - - Not started
14:00 Veniukovo Chekhov - SH Saturn 1.49 4.72 5.50 - - Not started
14:00 Znamya Noginsk - Olimp-2 Khimki 2.71 3.62 2.37 - - Not started
14:00 Znamya Truda II - SSH Shatura - - - - - Not started
14:00 Zorkij II Krasnogorsk - SSH Mozhayskiy Rayon 4.02 4.48 1.68 - - Not started
16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tyumen-D 2.19 3.72 2.93 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League
11:00 FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow 4.90 3.38 1.97 1 - Not started
13:30 Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 6.80 4.00 1.61 3 - Not started
16:00 FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.90 3.35 2.80 - - Not started
Russia - Youth League
07:30 FK Krasnodar-D - Lokomotiv-D Moscow 2.21 3.98 2.97 - - Not started
09:00 CSKA-D Moscow - Akhmat-D Grozny 1.32 6.35 11.50 - - Not started
11:00 Arsenal-D Tula - FC Orenburg-D 1.38 4.85 7.20 - - Not started
11:00 Krylya Sovetov-D Samara - Spartak-D Moscow 2.65 3.82 2.52 - - Not started
15:00 Rostov-D - Rubin-D Kazan 1.88 4.00 3.62 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:50 Al Fateh - Al Shabab 3.04 3.69 2.19 - - Not started
16:05 Al Faisaly Harmah - Al Feiha 1.73 4.10 4.30 - - Not started
17:50 Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ittifaq 1.88 4.00 3.75 - - Not started
Scotland - Championship
14:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath 2.74 3.70 2.60 3 - Not started
14:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 2.01 3.75 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Dundee - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2.53 3.34 3.15 - - Not started
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 3.15 3.46 2.48 3 - Not started
Scotland - League One
14:00 Clyde - Falkirk 4.55 4.06 1.77 1 - Not started
14:00 Dumbarton - Stranraer 2.33 4.18 2.88 - - Not started
14:00 East Fife - Airdrieonians 2.45 3.71 2.97 - - Not started
14:00 Peterhead - Forfar Athletic 2.82 3.75 2.42 - - Not started
14:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose 1.76 4.11 4.73 - - Not started
Scotland - League Two
14:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City 2.20 4.00 3.13 - - Not started
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic 3.18 3.70 2.20 - - Not started
14:00 Queen's Park - Elgin City 2.00 4.43 3.50 - - Not started
14:00 Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City 2.62 3.65 2.64 - - Not started
14:00 Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers FC 5.10 4.30 1.65 2 - Not started
Scotland - Lowland Football League
14:00 Civil Service Strollers - Gala Fairydean 1.41 5.23 6.35 - - Not started
14:00 East Stirling - East Kilbride 3.45 4.26 1.87 - - Not started
14:00 Vale Of Leithen - Kelty Hearts 29.00 10.20 1.08 - - Not started
Scotland - Premiership
14:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 3.50 3.73 2.22 1 - Not started
14:00 Hibernian - St. Johnstone 1.80 3.80 5.40 - - Not started
14:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 2.78 3.40 2.85 - - Not started
14:00 Ross County - Livingston 2.24 3.55 3.70 - - Not started
Serbia - First League
15:00 Radnicki Kragujevas - Smederevo 1.26 5.00 8.70 - - Not started
15:00 Sindelic Beograd - Dinamo Vranje 2.90 3.00 2.32 - - Not started
18:00 FK Trajal - Teleoptik Zemun 2.27 3.00 2.98 - - Not started
18:00 Metalac - Backa Palanka 1.74 3.30 4.30 - - Not started
Serbia - Srpska Liga
14:30 BSK Borca - Teleoptik 2.32 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
14:30 FK Sloga G Crnjelovo - Jedinstvo UB 4.28 3.30 1.74 - - Not started
14:30 Jedinstvo Bosnjace - SFS Borac - - - - - Not started
14:30 Moravac Mrstane - Buducnost Popovac 2.12 3.60 2.74 - - Not started
14:30 Sindelic - Toplicanin 1.51 4.00 4.96 - - Not started
14:30 Sloga Pozega - Loznica 1.30 4.50 8.70 - - Not started
14:30 Trstenik PPT - Jagodina 6.35 4.50 1.38 - - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga
18:00 Javor - Napredak Krusevac 2.46 3.17 3.04 - - Not started
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina Novi Sad 13.50 6.83 1.24 - - Not started
18:00 Rad Beograd - FK Macva Sabac 2.20 3.14 3.53 - - Not started
18:00 Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani 2.22 3.20 3.45 1 - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga Women
08:00 Zemun (W) - Vojvodina (W) 2.25 4.61 2.52 - - Not started
Slovakia - 1st League
17:00 FK Pohronie - AS Trencin 2.85 3.60 2.41 1 - Not started
17:00 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce - Sered 1.95 3.85 4.07 - - Not started
17:00 Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 2.40 3.40 2.91 - - Not started
Slovakia - 1st League Women
13:00 Partizan Bardejov (W) - SLC Banska Bystrica (W) 1.01 28.00 37.00 - - Not started
Slovakia - 2nd League
08:30 Slovan Bratislava II - Dubnica 2.75 3.81 2.40 - - Not started
14:30 Kosice - Zilina II 1.98 3.60 3.10 - - Not started
14:30 Puchov - Petrzalka 2.62 3.81 2.42 - - Not started
17:00 Poprad - KFC Komarno 1.61 4.67 5.00 - - Not started
17:00 Skalica - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1.56 4.70 5.50 - - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
09:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 - ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 2.62 3.97 2.36 - - Not started
09:00 FK Poprad U19 - AS Trencin U19 8.42 6.13 1.29 - - Not started
Slovenia - League U19
11:00 Ns Mura U19 - ND Gorica U19 1.65 4.67 4.31 - - Not started
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:00 BST Domzale - Aluminij 2.05 3.44 3.75 1 - Not started
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura 05 1.98 3.64 3.75 1 - Not started
Slovenia - Third League
15:00 HIT Gorica - Dob 1.41 4.76 7.21 - - Not started
15:00 NK Brezice - Koper 7.19 5.22 1.37 - - Not started
15:00 NK Fuzinar - Radomlje 4.10 4.28 1.73 - - Not started
15:00 NK Krka - NK Krsko 2.76 3.81 2.41 - - Not started
South Africa - Diski Challenge
10:00 Bidvest Wits (R) - Orlando Pirates (R) 2.84 3.98 2.20 - - Not started
South Africa - First Division
13:00 Mbombela United - Ubuntu Cape Town - - - - - Not started
13:00 TS Sporting FC - Richards Bay 2.37 3.13 3.15 - - Not started
South Africa - Premier League
13:00 Black Leopards - Highlands Park 2.72 2.95 2.90 - - Not started
13:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 2.52 3.13 3.10 - - Not started
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 2.41 3.18 3.30 - - Not started
South Korea - K League 1
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1.48 4.44 7.20 1 - Not started
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 1.81 3.78 4.70 - - Not started
10:30 Daegu - Gangwon 2.33 3.50 3.15 - - Not started
South Korea - K League 2
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chunnam Dragons 2.35 3.38 3.33 4 - Not started
10:00 Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners FC 3.18 3.32 2.45 - - Not started
South Korea - National League
08:00 Gyeongju HNP - Gimhae City 1.87 3.66 4.00 - - Not started
Spain - La Liga
15:00 Osasuna - Eibar 2.66 3.25 3.11 4 - Not started
17:00 Real Madrid - Real Valladolid 1.23 8.00 16.00 9 - Not started
19:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 3.30 3.60 2.34 9 - Not started
19:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao 2.72 3.08 3.25 3 - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.1
16:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon B 1.44 4.75 8.00 - - Not started
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Atletico Madrid B 6.25 4.01 1.58 - - Not started
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo 1.93 3.47 4.05 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.2
16:00 Leioa - CD Guijuelo 1.62 3.83 5.70 - - Not started
17:30 Barakaldo CF - UD Salamanca 2.10 3.37 3.75 - - Not started
17:30 Real Sociedad II - Burgos 3.28 3.36 2.34 - - Not started
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Amorebieta 1.75 3.99 5.05 1 - Not started
18:30 CD Calahorra - Real Union Irun 2.18 3.47 3.54 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.3
17:00 CF Villarreal B - Levante II 1.85 3.66 4.25 - - Not started
17:45 Prat - Hercules Alicante CF 4.40 3.60 1.98 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.4
18:30 Sevilla II - Yeclano 2.19 3.20 3.59 1 - Not started
19:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 3.04 3.10 2.48 - - Not started
19:00 Villarrobledo - Linense 3.25 3.18 2.30 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00 Racing Santander - UD Almeria 2.37 3.07 3.65 1 - Not started
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 1.80 3.60 5.39 1 - Not started
17:00 Mirandes - CF Cadiz 2.89 3.10 2.90 1 - Not started
18:00 Alcorcon AD - CF Elche 2.20 3.26 4.20 - - Not started
19:00 Malaga CF - Las Palmas 1.98 3.36 4.65 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1
16:30 Racing Villalbes - As Pontes 2.11 3.44 3.08 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11
17:00 Binissalem - Manacor 1.68 3.93 4.80 - - Not started
17:00 Constancia - RCD Mallorca B 5.98 4.54 1.62 - - Not started
17:30 Collerense - Santanyi 3.15 3.26 2.29 - - Not started
17:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera 2.24 3.37 3.16 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12
11:30 Union Viera - CD Tenerife B 2.73 3.49 2.74 1 - Not started
15:00 Panaderia Pulido - CD Atletico Paso 2.09 3.48 3.80 - - Not started
16:00 Las Palmas III - Ibarra 1.49 5.45 5.55 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 13
18:00 La Hoya Lorca CF II - EG El Palmar 1.29 6.22 11.40 1 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 18
18:00 CD Tarancon - Almagro 1.63 4.19 5.68 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
16:00 Gijon Industrial - Llanes 4.45 4.24 1.69 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4
16:00 Urduliz - JD Somorrostro 3.37 3.27 2.19 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6
17:00 Jove Espanol - Novelda 1.82 3.50 4.48 - - Not started
18:00 Recambios Colon C.D. - Villarreal III 4.16 3.51 1.91 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
16:00 Leganes II - ED Moratalaz 1.57 3.65 5.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 8
16:30 UD Santa Marta - Bembibre 1.79 3.60 4.47 1 - Not started
17:00 Atletico Astorga - Cultural Leonesa II 1.50 4.54 5.98 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
18:00 Maracena - Almeria II 8.25 5.46 1.34 - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Norra
12:00 Forward - Nykoping 2.30 3.69 3.25 - - Not started
13:00 Gefle - Umea 3.92 3.70 1.95 - - Not started
14:00 Carlstad United - Boden 1.43 4.87 8.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Sollentuna United - Karlslund 2.14 3.81 3.40 - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra
12:00 Lund - Skovde Aik 3.00 3.53 2.44 - - Not started
12:00 Tvaakers - Utsikten 2.25 3.75 3.38 - - Not started
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne 2.56 3.78 2.75 - - Not started
14:00 Kristianstads FF - Lindome 2.49 3.67 2.74 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Gotaland
12:00 Grebbestads IF - Savedalens 1.79 4.25 3.98 - - Not started
12:00 Stenungsunds IF - IFK Uddevalla 1.23 6.73 10.20 - - Not started
12:00 Torslanda IK - IFK Tidaholm 2.40 3.60 3.06 - - Not started
13:00 Vanersborgs - Nordvarmland FF 2.62 3.97 2.50 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand
12:00 IFK Mora FK - IFK Stocksund 6.75 5.75 1.37 - - Not started
12:00 Karlbergs - Valbo FF 1.20 6.83 12.50 - - Not started
13:00 Gamla Upsala - Taby IS 3.32 4.29 1.93 - - Not started
13:00 Kungsangens - Enkoping 1.98 4.22 3.15 - - Not started
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Skiljebo 2.19 3.80 3.25 - - Not started
13:00 Sundbybergs IK - Gute 3.04 4.24 2.03 - - Not started
14:00 IFK Lidingo FK - Hudiksvall 2.08 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland
11:00 Pitea - Ytterhogdals IK 2.35 3.97 2.62 - - Not started
12:00 Friska Viljor - Täftea IK 1.20 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Lulea - IFK Ostersund 1.52 6.10 6.67 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Timra - Gottne IF 2.08 4.00 3.40 - - Not started
12:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Umea 2.62 3.97 2.68 - - Not started
12:00 Skelleftea - Sandviks IK 1.20 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Ostra Gotaland
11:00 Nassjo FF - Husqvarna FF 5.90 4.89 1.49 - - Not started
12:00 Almeboda Linneryd - Nosaby 2.80 4.26 2.25 - - Not started
12:00 Karlskrona - Ifo Bromolla 1.35 6.13 8.42 - - Not started
13:00 Asarums IF FK - Raslatts SK 1.58 4.52 4.85 - - Not started
13:00 Dalstorps IF - IFK Berga 2.33 3.65 2.80 - - Not started
13:00 Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF 2.13 3.97 2.94 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland
11:00 Onsala BK - Vinbergs IF 1.62 4.81 4.26 - - Not started
11:30 Ullared - Eslovs 1.87 4.49 3.55 - - Not started
12:00 Assyriska BK - Qviding FIF 4.33 4.73 1.62 - - Not started
12:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Angelholms FF 5.45 4.90 1.50 - - Not started
12:00 Rosengard - Halmia 1.87 4.65 3.62 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Mellersta Gotaland
11:00 Gerdskens BK - Odsmals IK 1.58 5.20 4.95 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Falkoping FF - Alingsas IF 1.92 4.47 3.17 - - Not started
12:00 Melleruds - Frammestads IK 1.90 4.60 3.20 - - Not started
13:00 Holmalund - Tidaholms GoIF 2.08 4.25 3.25 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Mellersta Norrland
12:00 Ostavalls IF - Iggesunds IK 2.90 4.25 2.10 - - Not started
12:00 Stode IF - Algarna 1.32 6.57 6.60 - - Not started
12:00 Sund IF - Froso 4.52 4.85 1.65 - - Not started
14:00 Harnosand - Soderhamns FF 1.58 4.85 4.52 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Nordostra Gotaland
11:00 Lindo FF - Vimmerby 2.49 4.46 2.30 - - Not started
12:00 Eneby BK - Tord 3.54 4.35 2.03 - - Not started
12:00 Hogsby IK - Tranas FF 2.03 4.24 3.03 - - Not started
12:00 Tenhult - Torstorps 2.19 4.47 2.65 - - Not started
13:00 IK Sleipner - Skärblacka IF 2.03 4.24 3.03 - - Not started
13:00 Mjolby AI FF - Smedby 2.30 4.46 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Nordvastra Gotaland
09:00 Vastra Frolunda - IK Kongahalla 1.22 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
10:00 Angered MBIK - Landvetter IS 2.44 4.28 2.46 - - Not started
12:00 Hestrafors IF - Dalen/Krokslatts FF 1.87 4.49 3.60 - - Not started
12:00 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Virgo 1.92 4.40 3.28 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Norra Norrland
12:00 IFK Holmsund - Harads IF 1.55 4.83 4.83 - - Not started
13:00 Storfors AIK - Ohtana-Aapua FF 1.40 6.06 6.06 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Norra Svealand
12:00 IFK Uppsala - Vartans IK 2.60 4.21 2.35 - - Not started
12:00 Marsta IK - BKV Norrtalje 2.75 4.24 2.19 - - Not started
12:00 Vasteras IK - Vallentuna 1.96 4.50 3.50 - - Not started
13:00 Fanna BK - Brottby SK 1.10 11.00 19.00 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Gotaland
11:00 Limhamns FF - IFK Trelleborg 1.29 6.13 8.42 - - Not started
12:00 BK Flagg - Kulladals FF 2.19 4.47 2.65 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Trelleborg - Tomelilla IF 2.42 4.28 2.42 - - Not started
12:00 Kvarnby - Sodra Sandby IF 6.35 6.00 1.40 - - Not started
13:00 Nike - IF Lodde 2.19 4.47 2.63 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Norrland
12:00 Sandvikens AIK - Rengsjo SK 2.30 4.46 2.49 - - Not started
12:00 Torsakers IF - Heby AIF 4.15 4.80 1.73 - - Not started
13:00 Forssa BK - Avesta AIK 1.45 5.48 6.04 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Svealand
11:00 Trosa-Vagnharads SK - Enhörna IF 1.60 5.00 5.45 - - Not started
12:00 Angby IF - Farsta 2.30 4.24 2.73 - - Not started
12:00 Hanvikens SK - Eskilstuna City 1.88 4.83 4.01 - - Not started
12:00 Hargs BK - Tullinge TP FK 1.45 5.50 5.44 - - Not started
12:00 Varmdo - Vasterhaninge IF 3.60 4.47 1.85 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sydostra Gotaland
11:00 Nybro - Solvesborgs GIF 4.95 5.50 1.66 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Grimslov-V Torsas - Karlshamn United 2.85 4.46 2.30 - - Not started
12:00 Saxemara - Horvikens IF 1.96 4.26 3.28 - - Not started
13:00 Vaxjo Norra - IFK Karlshamn 1.90 4.60 3.16 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sydvastra Gotaland
12:00 Anderstorps IF - Raa IF 2.00 4.48 3.50 - - Not started
12:00 Gnosjo IF - Hoganas 2.06 4.47 3.60 - - Not started
12:00 Hogaborg - Markaryds 2.19 4.24 2.73 - - Not started
12:00 Skene - Laholms 3.70 4.81 1.79 - - Not started
13:00 IFK Fjaras - Almhults 1.90 4.60 3.60 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Vastra Svealand
12:00 Karlstad BK - Nora BK 1.55 5.20 4.83 - - Not started
13:00 IFK Olme - Saffle FF 2.42 4.28 2.42 - - Not started
13:00 IFK Sunne - IK Arvika Fotboll 1.73 4.80 4.00 - - Not started
13:00 Kungsör BK - Hertzoga BK 1.90 4.70 3.65 - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Sirius - Örebro SK 2.58 3.60 2.90 - - Not started
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
12:00 Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC (W) - Linkopings FC (W) 1.66 4.85 4.70 - - Not started
13:00 Kungsbacka DFF (W) - Eskilstuna United (W) 11.25 7.33 1.23 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Blekinge
12:00 Hasslo GoIF - Listerby IK 3.90 5.50 1.40 - - Not started
12:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Morrums GoIS FK 1.60 4.75 3.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Göteborg A
12:15 United Africa FC - Guldhedens IK 2.45 4.30 1.95 - - Not started
13:00 Nol IK - Kortedala IF 3.55 5.50 1.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Hälsingland
14:00 Ilsbo SK - Kilafors IF 1.55 5.00 3.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Sydöstra
12:00 Hossmo BK - Åryds IK 2.05 4.15 2.35 - - Not started
12:00 Smedby BoIK - Lindas Langasjo 3.55 5.50 1.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Stockholm Mellersta
11:00 Boo FK - Langholmen 1.50 5.25 3.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Stockholm Södra
10:00 Alta IF - Segeltorps IF 3.55 5.50 1.45 - - Not started
12:00 Fittja IF - Assyriska United IK 1.65 4.70 3.00 - - Not started
12:00 IFK Stockholm - Alvsjo AIK FF 1.50 5.25 3.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Uppland
10:00 Radmansö SK - Habo FF 1.95 4.30 2.45 - - Not started
10:00 Tärnsjö IF - Bälinge IF 1.30 6.50 4.35 - - Not started
11:00 Rasbo IK - Procyon BK 1.70 4.65 2.85 - - Not started
12:30 GoIF Kare - Vattholma IF 3.25 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Värmland
12:00 Kils AIK - Torsby IF 3.25 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
12:00 Vastanviks AIF - SK Sifhalla 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
13:00 Bratens IK - Skattkarrs IF 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Västergötland Norra
12:00 IFK Hjo - Rada BK 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
13:00 Edsvara-Norra Vanga FF - Fagersanna IF 4.10 6.70 1.30 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Västergötland Södra
12:00 IFK Ulricehamn - IFK Trollhattan 1.25 6.50 5.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Ångermanland
13:00 Bollsta IK - Natra GIF 2.00 4.40 2.30 - - Not started
13:00 Harnosands FF - Langsele AIF - - - - - Not started
13:00 Modo FF - Bik Sportklubb 1.80 4.70 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Blekinge
12:00 IF Trion - Solve BK 2.40 4.60 1.90 - - Not started
12:00 Jämshögs IF - BK Union - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Bohuslän
12:00 Groheds IF - Gilleby IF 5.60 6.70 1.20 - - Not started
13:00 Smogens IF - Bovall-Hunnebo - - - - - Not started
13:15 Vallens IF - Rosserods IK 3.10 5.20 1.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Dalarna
13:00 Amsbergs SK - M.I.L - - - - - Not started
13:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Swesom FC 3.00 4.95 1.60 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Göteborg A
11:00 Alvangens IK - Angered MBIK 1.65 4.85 2.85 - - Not started
13:00 Romelanda UF - Ytterby 4.70 6.60 1.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Göteborg B
11:00 Kungsladugards BK - Balltorps FF 2.45 4.65 1.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Halland
10:00 IF Norvalla - Genevad Veinge IF 1.35 5.45 4.35 - - Not started
12:00 Bua IF - Derome Åskloster 4.10 5.95 1.35 - - Not started
12:00 Getinge IF - Loftadalens IF 2.05 3.85 2.40 - - Not started
12:00 HAFF - Rinia IF - - - - - Not started
12:00 Kvibille BK - Kungsbacka IF 2.55 4.50 1.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Hälsingland
14:00 SIF - Marma IF 2.65 4.75 1.75 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Mellersta
10:30 Finspangs FK - Brokinds IF 1.50 5.45 3.20 - - Not started
13:00 Ortomta GoIS - Kenty 2.70 4.90 1.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Östra
09:00 Azech SF - Stegeborgs IF 1.05 9.70 9.50 - - Not started
10:00 Ringarums IF - Svärtinge SK - - - - - Not started
13:00 Calcio Amore FC - FF Jaguar 1.75 4.75 2.65 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Västra
10:00 IK Ostria Lambohov - LiU AIF FK 1.45 5.70 3.35 - - Not started
13:00 Mantorps FF - Osterstads IF 2.85 4.90 1.65 - - Not started
13:00 Mjölby Södra IF - IFK Wreta Kloster 1.15 7.45 6.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Nordöstra
13:00 Malilla GOIF - Södra Vi IF 6.40 7.45 1.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Nordvästra
11:00 FK Liljan - Tabergs SK 4.10 6.70 1.30 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Norra
13:00 Bodafors SK - Orserums IK 1.70 4.90 2.70 - - Not started
14:00 Malmbacks IF - Ekhagens IF 4.10 6.70 1.30 - - Not started
14:00 Solberga GoIF - Annebergs GIF 2.65 4.75 1.75 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Sydöstra
13:00 GoIF Kare - IFK Borgholm 3.85 6.10 1.35 - - Not started
13:00 IFK Paryd - Tvarskogs IF 1.05 9.70 9.50 - - Not started
13:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Boda Hogby 1.80 4.70 2.55 - - Not started
13:00 Torsas/ Norra Tang - SSG IF 3.10 5.20 1.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Uppland Östra
11:30 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 1.30 6.70 4.10 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Värmland Östra
12:00 IFK Kristinehamn - IF Nyedshov 1.50 5.45 3.20 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Värmland Västra
12:00 IFK Velen - Grums IK 2.55 4.70 1.80 - - Not started
12:00 Varmskogs SK - Amterviks FF 1.90 4.60 2.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Mellersta
14:00 Tvärred Vegby FC - Sodra Vings IF 3.85 6.15 1.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Norra
13:00 Jula BK - Borgunda IK 2.45 4.65 1.85 - - Not started
13:00 Trollekis - Vinninga AIF 4.70 6.70 1.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Södra
11:00 Kinnahults IF - Boras AIK 2.35 4.45 1.95 - - Not started
Sweden - Elitettan
12:00 Hammarby IF Dff (W) - Kvarnsvedens IK (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll (W) - Sundsvalls DFF (W) 1.10 7.50 11.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Youth League
16:00 Sollentuna FK U19 - Bele Barkarby FF U19 3.17 5.35 1.79 - - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:30 Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2.34 3.51 3.30 1 - Not started
17:00 FC Lausanne Sport - FC Aarau 1.72 4.30 4.75 - - Not started
17:00 Schaffhausen - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1.97 3.78 3.91 - - Not started
Switzerland - Promotion League
13:00 FC Black Stars - Yverdon-Sport 2.42 3.81 2.62 - - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurich 1.67 4.40 5.58 2 - Not started
17:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Basel 6.00 4.50 1.64 1 - Not started
Thailand - League U19
07:00 Muang Thong United U19 - Bangkok United U19 1.61 5.12 4.30 - - Not started
07:00 Police Tero FC U19 - Army United U19 2.61 4.81 2.32 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League I
10:45 Buriram PEA - Sukhothai 1.46 4.56 7.00 3 - Not started
11:00 Trat FC - PTT Rayong 2.03 3.62 3.54 - - Not started
12:00 Bangkok United - Thai Port 2.28 3.64 2.93 1 - Not started
13:00 Prachuap - Samut Prakan FC 2.48 3.56 2.73 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
10:45 Ubon UMT FC - Army United 4.27 3.72 1.79 - - Not started
11:00 Customs United - Nong Bua Pitchaya FC 5.45 4.53 1.55 - - Not started
12:00 Air Force United - Kasetsart FC 2.60 3.59 2.62 1 - Not started
12:00 Rayong FC - Ayutthaya United 1.49 4.54 5.98 - - Not started
13:00 Police Tero - Chiangmai United 1.59 4.30 5.12 1 - Not started
Thailand - Thai League III
09:00 Rajpracha-BTU - Kasem Bundit University 2.41 3.60 2.77 - - Not started
09:00 Surat FC - Krabi 5.98 4.54 1.49 - - Not started
10:00 Chamchuri - North Bangkok University 3.34 3.61 2.09 - - Not started
11:00 Ang Thong FC - Ubon Ratchathani 1.69 4.27 4.60 - - Not started
11:00 BTU United - Phuket FC 2.88 3.28 2.29 - - Not started
11:00 Lampun Warrior - Muangkan 1.58 4.30 5.25 - - Not started
11:00 Phrae United - Chachoengsao 1.37 5.52 7.50 - - Not started
11:00 Sa Kaeo City - Chiangrai 2.05 3.65 3.20 - - Not started
Tunisia - Ligue 1
15:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1.79 3.39 4.85 - - Not started
15:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1.85 3.62 4.83 - - Not started
Turkey - Super League U19
12:00 Bursaspor U19 - Altınordu U19 2.51 4.24 2.35 - - Not started
14:00 MP Antalyaspor U19 - Osmanlıspor U19 1.79 4.47 3.60 - - Not started
15:00 Elazigspor U19 - Adana Demirspor U19 3.39 4.81 1.79 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
13:30 Keciorengucu - Osmanlispor 3.05 3.25 2.49 - - Not started
18:45 Altinordu - Fatih Karagumruk 2.56 3.52 2.74 2 - Not started
18:45 Balikesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 8.10 5.22 1.42 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
16:15 Ankaragucu - Kayserispor 2.66 3.30 2.98 1 - Not started
18:45 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 1.72 4.60 4.80 1 - Not started
18:45 İstanbul Basaksehir F.K. - Fenerbahce 2.55 3.55 2.90 2 - Not started
Ukraine - 1st League
14:00 Avanhard - Obolon Brovar 2.08 3.49 3.44 - - Not started
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chornomorets Odesa 2.52 3.59 2.65 - - Not started
Ukraine - League U21
12:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 - Zorya Lugansk U21 2.39 4.24 2.51 - - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 2.68 3.20 3.02 - - Not started
14:00 Pfk Olexandriya - Desna Chernigov 1.83 3.70 5.25 - - Not started
16:30 Dynamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1.15 9.20 25.00 3 - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
18:00 Boston River - CA Progreso 2.68 3.31 2.70 - - Not started
18:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 3.04 3.36 2.39 - - Not started
18:00 Racing CM - Montevideo Wanderers 2.46 3.40 2.82 - - Not started
18:00 River Plate - Penarol 4.15 3.52 1.89 - - Not started
Uruguay - Segunda Division
13:05 Rentistas - Villa Espanola 2.18 3.61 3.17 - - Not started
18:00 Albion (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado 2.93 3.44 2.36 - - Not started
18:00 Sud America - Torque 2.73 3.38 2.54 - - Not started
18:00 Villa Teresa - Tacuarembo 1.76 3.48 4.33 - - Not started
USA - MLS
02:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders - - - 17 - Not started
23:00 New York City FC - New York Red Bulls 2.01 4.05 3.83 2 - Not started
23:30 New England - Chicago Fire 2.10 3.92 3.55 - - Not started
23:30 Philadelphia Union - DC United 1.46 5.00 8.50 1 - Not started
23:30 Toronto - Montreal Impact 1.75 4.40 5.00 - - Not started
USA - NWSL
23:00 North Carolina (W) - Seattle Reign (W) 1.61 3.93 5.53 - - Not started
23:30 Washington Spirit (W) - Orlando Pride (W) 1.69 3.93 4.76 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
02:30 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic FC 1.77 4.22 4.95 3 - Not started
18:00 Ottawa Fury FC - Saint Louis FC 1.85 3.55 4.00 - - Not started
19:00 Louisville City - North Carolina 2.30 3.66 2.88 - - Not started
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United II 2.25 3.55 3.75 1 - Not started
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Memphis 901 1.24 6.50 11.00 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
15:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia 2.22 3.30 3.37 - - Not started
20:00 LALA FC - Portuguesa 2.29 3.30 3.26 1 - Not started
21:00 Aragua - Monagas SC - - - - - Not started
Venezuela - Segunda Division
19:30 Gran Valencia - Yaracuyanos 2.73 3.38 2.51 - - Not started
19:30 ULA - Real Frontera 4.29 3.74 1.79 - - Not started
19:30 Yaracuy FC - Deportivo Petare 1.98 3.61 3.61 - - Not started
20:00 Titanes - Hermanos Colmenares 1.44 4.68 6.53 - - Not started
20:00 Urena - Atletico El Vigia 2.41 3.60 2.73 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 Hai Phong - Viettel 2.08 3.54 3.54 - - Not started
12:00 TN Sai Gon - Thanh Hoa 1.73 4.05 4.70 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 2
09:00 Bong da Hue - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 6.65 5.52 1.39 - - Not started
10:00 DT.Long An - AN Giang 1.93 3.82 3.60 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
20:00 Police - Defence Force 3.00 4.50 1.80 - - Not started
22:00 La Horquetta SA - Cunupio FC 2.00 4.33 2.62 - - Not started
Zimbabwe - Premier League
13:00 Chapungu United FC - CAPS United 3.81 3.16 2.08 - - Not started
13:00 Ngezi Platinum - Hwange 1.79 3.39 4.81 - - Not started
13:00 Yadah - Herentals 3.60 2.73 2.41 - - Not started