Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Andorra - Premier Division
09:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi - - - 8 0:1 Finished
17:30 UE Engordany - Inter d`Escaldes 8.50 5.00 1.36 2 - Not started
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
03:45 Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas - - - 2 0:1 Finished
04:30 Charlestown City Blues FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC - - - 1 0:1 Finished
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland FC - - - 2 4:1 Finished
04:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic - - - 4 0:5 Finished
04:30 Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic - - - 3 1:2 Finished
Australia - NPL Western Australia Women
07:00 Balcatta FC (W) - Perth Glory (W) - - - 5 1:2 Finished
07:00 Fremantle City FC (W) - Curtin University (W) - - - 2 5:0 Finished
07:00 Subiaco AFC (W) - Murdoch University Melville FC (W) - - - 7 0:6 Finished
Australia - South Australia State League 1
08:00 Vipers - Seaford Rangers - - - - 4:2 Finished
Austria - Erste Liga
08:30 SV Ried - FC Liefering - - - 21 2:2 Finished
Belarus - First League
11:00 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slonim - - - 2 4:1 Finished
11:30 Krumkachy - Smorgon - - - 2 2:1 Finished
15:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - Oshmyany - - - 2 2:0 In Play
Belarus - Premier League
13:30 Energetik BGU - Rukh Brest - - - 11 1:8 Finished
15:30 Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk - - - 11 1:0 In Play
17:30 FC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 3.05 3.20 2.58 6 - Not started
Belarus - Premier League Women
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev (W) - Bobrujczanka Bobrujsk (w) - - - 1 0:0 Finished
15:00 Zorka-BDU (W) - Minsk (W) - - - 1 1:6 In Play
Brazil - Carioca
19:00 Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 10.50 4.84 1.42 2 - Not started
Brazil - Catarinense
14:00 Marcilio Dias - Criciuma - - - - - Postponed
19:00 Avai - Chapecoense 1.85 3.15 3.85 1 - Not started
21:30 Figueirense - Juventus SC 1.50 3.55 5.50 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 1.55 4.00 6.80 6 - Not started
18:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.67 3.82 6.70 11 - Not started
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 4.10 3.64 1.95 4 - Not started
Cambodia - Metfone C-League
08:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Boeung Ket - - - 3 1:4 Finished
08:30 National DM FC - Police Commisionary FC - - - - - N/A
11:00 Naga World - Phnom Penh Crown - - - 4 1:1 Finished
11:00 Svay Rieng FC - Asia Euro University - - - - - N/A
11:00 Visakha - Electricite du Cambodge - - - 4 4:0 Finished
Croatia - 1 HNL
16:55 Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4.40 4.30 1.89 9 - Not started
19:05 NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1.62 4.34 6.10 11 - Not started
Croatia - 2 HNL
16:00 NK Mladost Petrinja - Opatija - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Czech Republic - 1st League
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav - - - 5 1:0 In Play
Denmark - 1st Division
12:30 FC Roskilde - Skive IK - - - 11 2:2 Finished
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg - - - 22 0:0 Finished
16:00 FC Copenhagen - Brøndby - - - 24 0:0 In Play
18:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 2.48 3.80 2.90 20 - Not started
England - EFL Championship
12:30 Stoke City - Birmingham City - - - 12 2:0 Finished
12:30 Swansea City - Leeds United - - - 21 0:1 Finished
England - Premier League
11:00 Wolves - Everton - - - 41 3:0 Finished
13:15 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace - - - 31 2:0 Finished
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal - - - 64 1:1 In Play
18:00 Bournemouth - Leicester City 5.75 4.20 1.72 34 - Not started
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Tallinna JK Kalev - - - 9 2:0 Finished
16:00 Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion - - - 6 2:0 In Play
Estonia - Second League
10:00 Parnu Vaprus II - Harju JK Laagri - - - 4 1:2 Finished
Estonia - Small Cup
16:30 Eston Villa II - Viimsi Lovid - - - - - Delayed
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
14:00 B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik - - - 7 6:2 Finished
14:00 IF - Skala - - - 4 3:0 Finished
14:00 TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik - - - 8 0:1 Finished
14:00 Vikingur - AB Argir - - - 3 2:1 Finished
18:00 EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn 32.00 11.00 1.11 3 - Not started
Faroe Islands - League Women
11:15 Havnar Boltfelag (W) - EB/Streymur/Skala (W) - - - - 5:1 Finished
Fiji - National Football League
02:00 Northland Tailevu - Tailevu Naitasiri FC - - - - 0:0 Finished
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:30 MiPK - PK-35 Helsinki - - - 2 0:4 In Play
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
14:00 Jazz-J - Salpa - - - 5 2:2 Finished
14:00 Tampereen Ilves II - Espoo - - - 6 3:2 Finished
15:30 Grankulla IFK - Klubi 04 Helsinki - - - 2 2:3 In Play
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
13:00 Vifk - Jippo - - - - 0:2 Finished
Finland - Kolmonen League
11:00 PuiU Helsinki - Kontu - - - 3 1:3 Finished
11:00 Roi Utd - Kajha - - - 2 2:2 Finished
12:00 AC BARCA - JaPS - - - 1 1:3 Finished
13:00 Atlantis II - EIF/Akademi - - - - 5:1 Finished
13:00 FC Finnkurd - Nummelan PS - - - - 2:3 Finished
13:00 NJS/2 - Ponnistajat - - - 3 1:1 Finished
13:00 Sapa 3 - VJS Vantaa - - - 1 2:1 Finished
13:00 ToTe - KaPa-51 - - - - 0:4 Finished
14:00 Lehmon Pallo-77 - Warkaus JK - - - 1 1:3 Finished
14:00 TP 47 - AC Oulu Akatemia - - - - 5:0 Finished
Finland - Nelonen League
12:00 FC Kurenpojat - JuNsU - - - - - N/A
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 FC Honka - KuPS - - - 5 0:1 In Play
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 FF Jaro - MP Mikkelin Palloilijat - - - 6 3:0 In Play
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
17:00 Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 7.09 4.40 1.51 - - Not started
Greece - Superleague
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens 7.40 4.30 1.57 11 - Not started
18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Salonika 1.77 4.00 5.00 7 - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild
12:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur - - - 8 4:0 Finished
14:00 Vestri - Trottur - - - 7 1:0 Finished
16:00 Keflavik - Thor Akureyri - - - 4 2:0 In Play
16:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik - - - 16 0:1 In Play
Iceland - 3 Deild
14:00 Aegir - Ellidi - - - 4 1:3 Finished
14:00 KV - Alftanes - - - 1 2:1 Finished
14:00 Reynir Sandgerdi - Hottur - - - 3 3:1 Finished
20:00 Augnablik - KFG 2.40 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
Iceland - Landsbankadeild
17:00 Grotta - IA Akranes 4.20 4.60 1.82 11 - Not started
19:15 HK Kopavogs - Vikingur Reykjavik 4.30 4.20 1.86 4 - Not started
Iceland - League U19
15:00 Thor U19 - Selfoss U19 - - - 3 4:0 In Play
Iran - 1st Division
14:40 Arman Gohar - Niroye Zamini - - - - 0:0 Finished
14:40 Sanat Mes Kerman FC - Navad Urmia - - - 2 - Delayed
15:00 Qashqai - Shahrdari Tabriz - - - 4 2:0 In Play
15:15 Rayka Babol - Esteghal Khuzestan - - - - - Delayed
15:20 Gol Reyhan - Sepidroud Rasht - - - 3 0:0 In Play
15:20 Khoosheh Talai - Baderan Tehran - - - - 2:2 In Play
15:20 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak - - - 5 1:1 In Play
15:30 Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Italy - Serie A
15:15 Genoa - Spal Ferrara - - - 38 2:0 In Play
17:30 Cagliari - Lecce 2.00 4.00 4.05 26 - Not started
17:30 Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2.18 3.55 3.96 25 - Not started
17:30 Parma - Bologna 3.55 3.55 2.40 28 - Not started
17:30 Udinese - Sampdoria 2.36 3.20 3.90 23 - Not started
19:45 Napoli - AC Milan 2.35 3.58 3.42 36 - Not started
Japan - J1 League
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - - 6 0:0 Finished
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka - - - 6 1:2 Finished
09:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai - - - 2 1:1 Finished
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus - - - 10 0:2 Finished
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo - - - 6 0:0 Finished
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers - - - 4 1:0 Finished
10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Tokyo - - - - 1:3 Finished
Japan - J3 League
09:00 Gamba Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori - - - - 1:3 Finished
Latvia - First League
16:00 Super Nova - Rezekne/BJSS - - - - - Delayed
Latvia - Higher League
13:00 Tukums 2000/Tss - Riga FC - - - 9 1:5 Finished
15:00 FS Metta/Lu - Rigas FS - - - 2 0:1 In Play
17:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs - Spartaks 1.84 3.82 3.96 1 - Not started
Lithuania - A Lyga
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole - - - 3 4:0 Finished
Lithuania - A Lyga Women
10:00 Utenis Utena (W) - Sgg FA Siauliai (W) - - - 4 8:0 Finished
15:45 MFA Zalgiris (W) - FK Kauno Zalgiris (W) - - - 8 0:0 In Play
Lithuania - I Lyga
14:30 Riteriai II - Zalgiris II - - - 2 4:1 Finished
Lithuania - Lyga II
09:00 BFA Vilnius II - FK Dainava Alytus II - - - - 2:2 Finished
09:00 FK Dziugas Telsiai II - Banga Gargzdai II - - - - 1:7 Finished
09:00 VMFD Zalgiris III - FK Silas - - - - 1:0 Finished
11:00 Nevezis II - Vilniaus Vytis - - - - - Delayed
Moldova - National Division
15:00 Dinamo Auto - CSCA Buiucani - - - 2 1:0 In Play
17:30 Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 15.00 8.10 1.21 4 - Not started
New Zealand - Central Premier League
02:30 Western Suburbs (NZL) - Stop Out - - - 1 1:0 Finished
Norway - 1st Division Women
08:45 Asane Fotball (W) - Medkila (W) - - - 2 0:1 Finished
11:00 Ovrevoll Hosle (W) - Floya (W) - - - 1 5:0 Finished
12:00 KIL Hemne (W) - Stabaek (W) - - - - 1:2 Finished
Norway - 2nd Division G.1
11:00 Senja - Kjelsas - - - 1 1:2 Finished
11:00 Skeid - Brattvag IL - - - 2 2:1 Finished
13:00 Floro SK - Fredrikstad - - - 2 3:4 Finished
13:00 Levanger - Rosenborg BK 2 - - - 17 1:1 Finished
Norway - 2nd Division G.2
11:30 Nardo - Arendal - - - - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Vard Haugesund - Egersund IK - - - 2 4:1 Finished
14:30 Asker - Bryne - - - 4 1:1 Finished
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 Aalesunds - Bodo/Glimt - - - 34 1:3 In Play
16:00 Kristiansund - Stabaek - - - 18 1:1 In Play
16:00 Mjondalen - Valerenga - - - 11 0:1 In Play
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - IK Start - - - 6 1:0 In Play
16:00 Viking - Odd Ballklubb - - - 7 0:1 In Play
18:30 SK Brann - Sandefjord 1.60 4.20 6.60 16 - Not started
Norway - Toppserien
13:30 Lillestrom (W) - Sandviken (W) - - - 7 1:0 Finished
Poland - 1st League
10:40 Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz - - - 7 2:0 Finished
13:10 GKS Belchatow - LKS Nieciecza - - - 5 0:2 Finished
Poland - 2nd League
11:05 GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz - - - 8 1:1 Finished
Poland - 3rd League
15:00 Cracovia Krakow II - Unia Tarnow - - - - 4:0 In Play
Poland - Ekstraklasa
10:30 Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin - - - 16 2:2 Finished
13:00 GKS Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - - 13 2:0 Finished
15:30 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk - - - 14 3:2 In Play
Romania - Liga I
15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi - - - 5 1:1 In Play
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucharest 1.98 3.94 4.00 14 - Not started
Russia - Premier League
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa - - - 16 1:1 Finished
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan - - - 9 0:0 In Play
15:30 Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara - - - 3 2:0 In Play
15:30 Gazovik Orenburg - FC Rostov - - - 8 0:0 In Play
17:30 FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg 1.44 5.10 9.00 7 - Not started
Slovenia - Prva Liga
16:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Tabor Sezana - - - 5 0:1 In Play
18:15 Maribor - Celje 2.06 3.91 3.55 2 - Not started
18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij 1.29 5.73 13.00 5 - Not started
South Korea - K League 1
10:00 Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai - - - 12 1:3 Finished
10:00 Gangwon - Gwangju - - - 6 4:1 Finished
South Korea - K League 2
10:00 Ansan Greeners FC - Daejeon - - - 10 0:2 Finished
10:00 FC Anyang - Chunnam Dragons - - - 2 0:0 Finished
10:00 Jeju United - Bucheon FC 1995 - - - 3 - Postponed
Spain - La Liga
12:00 RCD Espanyol - Eibar - - - 29 0:2 Finished
15:00 UD Levante - Athletic Bilbao - - - 25 1:2 In Play
17:30 Leganes - Valencia CF 2.77 3.26 2.99 19 - Not started
20:00 Sevilla - RCD Mallorca 1.44 5.35 8.80 28 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura UD - - - 33 2:2 In Play
17:30 CD Lugo - Girona CF 4.20 3.10 2.22 4 - Not started
17:30 CD Numancia - Ponferradina 2.74 2.92 3.30 6 - Not started
19:45 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2.12 3.30 4.10 12 - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12:30 Helsingborgs IF - AIK - - - 5 2:0 Finished
12:30 Örebro SK - Varberg - - - 13 1:0 Finished
15:30 IFK Göteborg - Djurgarden - - - 4 0:2 In Play
15:30 Mjällby AIF - BK Hacken - - - 5 3:1 In Play
Sweden - Superettan
12:30 Umea - Halmstads BK - - - 20 0:1 Finished
15:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage - - - 8 1:1 In Play
15:30 Vasteras - Ljungskile SK - - - 7 1:0 In Play
Switzerland - Super League
14:00 FC Luzern - Lugano - - - 10 3:3 Finished
14:00 FC Thun - Neuchatel Xamax - - - 15 3:0 Finished
14:00 Servette Geneva - FC St Gallen - - - 20 1:1 Finished
Tajikistan -
12:30 Khujand - FC Dushanbe 83 - - - - 1:0 Finished
Tajikistan - First League
12:30 Panjsher - Ravshan Zafarabad - - - - 2:2 Finished
13:30 Istiqlol Dushanbe - Lokomotiv-Pamir - - - 4 1:0 Finished
Turkey - TFF 1. League
14:30 Adanaspor - Hatayspor - - - 4 1:2 Finished
14:30 Altay - BB Erzurumspor - - - 11 0:1 Finished
14:30 Altinordu - Giresunspor - - - 14 3:1 Finished
14:30 Boluspor - Akhisar - - - 2 0:1 Finished
14:30 Bursaspor - Menemenspor - - - 12 2:2 Finished
14:30 Istanbulspor AS - Osmanlispor - - - 8 1:0 Finished
14:30 Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk - - - 3 3:0 Finished
14:30 Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor - - - 3 2:3 Finished
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
15:30 Ankaragucu - Galatasaray - - - 18 0:0 In Play
18:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 4.00 4.04 1.98 10 - Not started
18:00 Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 2.20 3.75 3.50 16 - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00 Illichivets - Olimpik Donetsk - - - 5 1:4 Finished
16:30 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk - - - 4 0:0 In Play
16:30 Pfk Olexandriya - Dynamo Kiev - - - 9 0:0 In Play
USA - MLS
03:20 FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew - - - 3 0:4 Finished
13:00 Toronto - DC United - - - 2 - Postponed
USA - NWSL Challenge Cup Women
16:30 Washington Spirit (W) - Houston Dash (W) - - - 1 0:0 In Play
USA - UPSL
01:30 Foro SC - Arlington FC - - - - 2:1 Finished
15:00 Houston FC II - Crush FC - - - - - Delayed
23:30 Central Florida Mix - Celta Gunners 4.00 3.75 1.69 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
01:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley - - - 1 1:0 Finished
02:00 Phoenix Rising - LA Galaxy II - - - - 4:0 Finished
21:00 Louisville City - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2.36 3.24 3.45 - - Not started
Uzbekistan - PFL
14:00 Andizhan - Termez Surkhon - - - 2 0:1 Finished
15:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Sogdiyona Jizzax - - - - 2:0 In Play
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 Da Nang - TT Ha Noi - - - 1 1:1 Finished
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh - - - 1 1:1 Finished
11:00 Nam Dinh - NHS Quang Nam - - - 7 1:0 Finished
12:15 Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa - - - 2 3:0 Finished
Vietnam - V-League 2
08:30 Dak Lak - Pho Hien FC - - - 3 0:1 Finished
Vietnam - Vietnam Cup Women
10:00 Ha Noi I (W) - Son La (W) - - - - 7:0 Finished
10:00 Ho Chi Minh City (W) - Than Ksvn (W) - - - - 3:2 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
02:00 CF America - Cruz Azul - - - 2 1:4 Finished
11:00 SV Petershagen - FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin - - - 5 2:5 Finished
13:00 FC Kray - Rather SV - - - 3 1:2 Finished
13:00 Puch - Salzburger AK 1914 - - - - - Delayed
15:00 Slovan Velvary - Admira Praha - - - 8 2:2 Finished
17:00 Le Havre - PSG 40.00 12.50 1.08 2 - Not started
23:00 Atlas - Tigres 5.12 3.50 1.83 1 - Not started
World - Soap Soccer League Women
05:45 Russia (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - 5:9 Finished
06:30 England (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:6 Finished
07:15 Russia (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - 3:6 Finished
08:00 France (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 7:5 Finished
08:45 Russia (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 4:4 Finished
09:30 England (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - 2:5 Finished