Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - All African Games U20
16:30 Morocco U20 - Nigeria U20 3.03 3.39 2.30 - - Not started
Africa - All African Games U20 Women
16:30 Algeria U20 (W) - Equatorial Guinea U20 (W) 1.60 3.50 5.00 - - Not started
16:30 Morocco U20 (W) - Mali U20 (W) 1.50 3.60 6.00 - - Not started
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 KMC - AS Kigali 1.83 3.17 5.35 - - Not started
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
17:00 Kukesi - Partizani Tirana 2.40 3.16 3.05 - - Not started
Algeria - 2nd Division
16:00 Arzew - Amal Bou Saada 1.98 3.15 4.22 - - Not started
16:00 Olympique Medea - USM El Harrach 1.67 4.01 4.83 3 - Not started
16:00 RC Arba - Skikda 1.63 3.30 7.04 - - Not started
16:00 RC Relizane - Saïda 1.44 4.06 8.60 - - Not started
19:00 MC El Eulma - ASM Oran 1.49 3.70 8.30 - - Not started
Algeria - League U21
08:00 MCE Eulma U21 - ASM Oran U21 2.60 3.39 2.85 - - Not started
08:00 OM Arzew U21 - Amal Bou Saada U21 2.25 3.61 2.96 - - Not started
08:00 RC Arba U21 - Skikda U21 2.00 3.49 3.97 - - Not started
08:00 RC Relizane U21 - MC Saida U21 2.04 3.41 3.62 - - Not started
14:00 Olympique Medea U21 - USM Harrach U21 1.68 4.01 4.65 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Tristan Suarez - Fenix 2.30 3.02 3.50 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
22:05 Atletico Rafaela - Tigre 2.57 3.04 2.91 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
18:30 Club Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Merlo 2.74 3.03 2.76 - - Not started
18:30 El Porvenir - Deportivo Laferrere 2.76 3.16 2.62 - - Not started
18:30 Sportivo Italiano - San Martin Burzaco 2.09 3.18 3.80 - - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
13:00 Aldosivi (R) - At. Tucuman (R) 2.27 3.40 2.69 - - Not started
13:00 Arsenal (R) - San Lorenzo (R) 3.56 3.50 1.86 - - Not started
13:00 Banfield (R) - Boca Juniors (R) 2.98 3.40 2.07 - - Not started
13:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero (R) - Racing Club de Avellaneda (R) 2.88 3.40 2.12 - - Not started
13:00 Gimnasia Esgrima (R) - Defensa y Justicia (R) 1.86 3.50 3.56 - - Not started
13:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (R) - Estudiantes La Plata (R) 2.12 3.40 2.88 - - Not started
13:00 Huracan (R) - Argentinos Juniors (R) 1.82 3.50 3.70 - - Not started
13:00 Independiente (R) - Colon (R) 1.74 3.50 3.96 - - Not started
13:00 River Plate (R) - CA Talleres de Cordoba (R) 1.69 3.80 3.92 - - Not started
13:00 Rosario Central (R) - Patronato (R) 1.74 3.40 4.14 - - Not started
13:00 Union Santa Fe(Reserves) - Lanus (R) 1.97 3.50 3.18 - - Not started
13:00 Velez Sarsfield (R) - Newell`s Old Boys (R) 2.22 3.40 2.74 - - Not started
Asia - AFF Championship Women
11:00 Thailand (W) - Malaysia (W) 1.01 23.00 37.00 - - Not started
Australia - South Australia State League 1
09:30 White City Woodville - Western Strikers SC 1.87 4.00 3.62 - - Not started
Australia - South Australian Cup Women
09:30 Adelaide City (W) - West Adelaide (W) 1.28 6.70 8.99 1 - Not started
Austria - Erste Liga
17:10 Austria Wien II - Lafnitz 3.78 4.20 1.92 1 - Not started
17:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Amstetten 2.10 3.60 3.61 - - Not started
17:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering 2.20 3.88 3.50 5 - Not started
17:10 Juniors OO - SC Austria Lustenau 4.00 4.05 1.90 1 - Not started
17:10 SV Horn - Vorwarts Steyr 1.90 4.00 4.02 3 - Not started
17:10 SV Ried - Liebherr Grazer AK 1.47 4.67 7.50 2 - Not started
Austria - Karntnerliga
16:30 St. Jakob/Ros - ASKO Gmund 2.84 3.98 2.19 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga East
16:30 FCM Traiskirchen - ASV Drassburg 2.28 3.98 2.84 - - Not started
17:00 Mattersburg II - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 2.34 3.62 2.80 - - Not started
17:00 Rapid Wien II - Wiener Viktoria 1.37 5.22 7.19 - - Not started
17:00 SC Neusiedl 1919 - Mannsdorf 3.51 4.00 1.97 - - Not started
17:30 Admira II - Mauerwerk 3.26 3.81 2.09 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
17:00 Bad Gleichenberg - USV St. Anna 3.05 3.90 2.20 - - Not started
17:00 Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 2.12 3.98 3.04 - - Not started
17:00 SC Weiz - Hertha (AUS) 2.85 3.90 2.31 - - Not started
17:00 Union Vocklamarkt - SV Allerheiligen 1.68 4.45 4.45 - - Not started
17:00 Wels - Sturm Graz II 6.76 5.32 1.54 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif 18.00 10.10 1.14 2 - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Tirol
17:30 Zirl - SPG Reichenau/Union 3.04 4.10 2.09 1 - Not started
Azerbaijan - 1st Division
12:30 Sabail FC II - Turan Tauz 1.76 3.75 3.75 - - Not started
12:30 Simurq Zaqatala - Sabah II 1.55 4.20 4.59 - - Not started
12:30 Zira IK II - Agsu 2.32 3.40 2.70 - - Not started
Belarus - Premier League
15:00 FC Isloch - FC Slutsk 1.68 3.80 5.36 1 - Not started
16:45 Dnepr Mogilev - Minsk 2.76 3.44 2.62 - - Not started
Belarus - Reserve League
10:00 FC Vitebsk (R) - Neman Grodno (R) 16.00 9.35 1.12 - - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup
18:00 Vervietois RCS - KRC Bambrugge 1.23 7.25 12.00 - - Not started
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - STVV 1.09 12.50 16.00 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
18:30 Racing Genk - Anderlecht 1.82 4.10 4.50 2 - Not started
Belgium - Super League Women
18:30 KAA Gent (W) - Standard Liege (W) 2.35 4.00 2.62 - - Not started
18:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven (W) - Genk (W) 5.44 5.44 1.51 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U20
13:00 Fluminense RJ U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 3.02 3.69 2.18 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista U20
18:00 Ituano U20 - Red Bull Brasil U20 1.99 3.71 3.49 - - Not started
18:00 Rio Preto U20 - XV Piracicaba U20 2.41 3.60 2.73 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Bragantino - Coritiba FC - - - 16 1:0 In Play
22:15 Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas 1.75 3.50 6.40 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
15:00 Tsarskoye Selo - Beroe Stara Zagora 5.75 3.61 1.80 - - Not started
17:30 Arda - Cherno More Varna 4.00 3.52 2.06 2 - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
23:30 Union Espanola - O'Higgins 2.50 3.68 3.07 - - Not started
China - 2nd Division
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Wuhan Chufeng Heli 1.27 5.80 9.50 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
01:00 Independente Santa Fe - America de Cali - - - 9 0:0 In Play
Croatia - 2 HNL
15:30 Croatia Sesvete - NK Solin 1.68 3.62 5.36 - - Not started
15:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Medimurje 2.53 3.73 2.53 3 - Not started
Croatia - League U19
09:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Orijent U19 1.20 9.07 12.50 - - Not started
15:00 Istra 1961 U19 - NK Slaven Koprivnica U19 2.30 3.81 2.76 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
16:00 Nea Salamina - AE Pafos 2.08 3.44 3.70 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
16:00 Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko 2.25 3.38 3.60 - - Not started
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Teplice 1.83 3.72 5.25 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 2nd League
16:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen 1.41 4.81 8.62 1 - Not started
16:00 Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim 1.62 4.12 6.45 - - Not started
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vitkovice 1.26 6.10 12.50 2 - Not started
Czech Republic - 3rd League
14:30 Otrokovice - Banik Ostrava II 2.08 4.01 3.04 - - Not started
15:00 Velke Mezirici - SFK Vrchovina 1.85 4.30 4.30 - - Not started
15:30 Hanacka - SK Unex Unicov 2.20 4.02 3.05 - - Not started
16:00 Kraluv Dvur - Pisek 1.71 4.30 4.30 - - Not started
Czech Republic - League U19
08:30 Opava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2.23 3.83 2.91 - - Not started
10:00 FK Pribram U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2.03 3.98 3.17 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 1
16:00 Tarnby FF - Herlev 4.89 4.70 1.56 - - Not started
16:30 Taastrup FC - Fremad Valby 2.06 4.23 3.04 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 2
17:00 AB Tarnby - Frederikssund IK 1.97 3.81 3.44 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 3
16:30 Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup 2.05 4.75 2.82 - - Not started
16:45 Odder Igf - Varde IF 2.28 4.21 2.60 - - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 Hobro - Odense Boldklub 3.95 3.80 2.03 1 - Not started
Ecuador - Reserve League
19:00 Macara (R) - Emelec (R) 2.29 3.69 2.83 - - Not started
England - FA-Cup
18:45 Aveley - Barking 1.47 5.11 6.29 - - Not started
18:45 Mickleover Sports - Coventry Sphinx 1.42 5.39 6.86 - - Not started
England - Premier League
19:00 Aston Villa - Everton 3.35 3.58 2.34 5 - Not started
England - Premier League II
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Derby County U23 1.83 4.07 3.88 - - Not started
12:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Swansea City U23 2.35 3.42 2.95 - - Not started
18:00 Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 2.29 3.64 3.02 - - Not started
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Wolves U23 2.49 3.60 2.62 - - Not started
18:00 Leicester City U23 - Brighton U23 2.57 3.44 2.62 - - Not started
18:00 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea U23 2.53 3.62 2.64 - - Not started
18:00 Newcastle United U23 - Manchester United U23 3.28 3.98 2.07 - - Not started
18:00 West Bromwich U23 - Sunderland U23 1.83 4.07 4.10 - - Not started
18:00 West Ham United U23 - Reading U23 1.76 4.28 4.20 - - Not started
England - Prof. Development League
12:00 Ipswich U23 - Leeds United U23 2.91 3.83 2.20 - - Not started
12:00 Watford U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 2.25 3.71 2.90 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
15:30 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - Tallinna JK Legion 7.16 6.15 1.33 - - Not started
15:30 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Elva 6.06 6.06 1.38 1 - Not started
15:30 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Vaprus Parnu 2.90 4.25 2.26 - - Not started
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:45 Kuressaare - JK Tammeka Tartu 6.15 4.89 1.57 1 - Not started
Estonia - Second League
16:45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Paide III 7.17 7.17 1.28 - - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:30 Jazz Juniorit - Honka 2 2.50 3.98 2.68 - - Not started
15:30 Salpa - P-Iirot 1.79 4.27 4.00 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Itä- & Keski-Suomi
15:30 PAVE - KuKi 1.69 4.50 3.35 - - Not started
16:00 FC Blackbird - AC BARCA 1.16 10.00 15.00 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
15:30 Union Plaani - Savilahden Urheilijat 3.50 4.15 1.60 - - Not started
16:00 PeKa - KyPa 2.15 4.00 2.88 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi
15:30 Masku - PIF 2.05 4.00 3.10 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Tampere
15:30 Pallo-Sepot-44 Valkeakoski - HJS Akatemia 3.54 4.35 1.69 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & Helsinki 1
16:00 Atlantis - HPS 1.10 8.00 13.50 - - Not started
16:30 Poxyt Espoo - Toolon Taisto 2.45 4.15 2.22 - - Not started
17:00 Espoo II - Etela-Espoon Pallo 2.20 4.00 2.59 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & Helsinki 2
15:45 PuiU Helsinki - PK 35 18.00 10.00 1.10 - - Not started
17:15 Lehmon Pallo-77 - Ponnistajat 4.70 4.74 1.55 - - Not started
Finland - Kolmonen Uusimaa & Helsinki 3
16:00 Herttoniemen Toverit - Viikingit II 1.34 5.50 7.00 - - Not started
16:15 Valtti - Kontu 4.12 4.50 1.55 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Itä-Suomi
16:00 Savon Pallo - LiPa 2.30 4.40 1.85 - - Not started
17:15 Kings SC Akatemia - ToU/2 2.28 4.25 1.90 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Kaakkois-Suomi
16:00 LuPo - KoPa 8.00 6.00 1.10 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Keski-Pohjanmaa
16:00 Saaripotku - PeFF 1.30 5.00 4.30 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Keski-Suomi
15:30 KeuPa - KyIF FCK 1.45 5.00 3.20 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Länsi-Suomi 1
16:00 ACF - EUPA 3.15 4.20 1.55 - - Not started
16:00 PiPS - SaTo 1.40 4.50 3.75 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Tampere
15:30 Kavo - Tampere United II 3.10 4.75 1.50 - - Not started
15:30 Pato - IkU 1.40 4.75 3.60 - - Not started
16:30 LeKi-Futis - VaKP 1.80 4.50 2.35 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 1
16:00 NuPS/Reservi - Lopa Lohja 3.30 4.35 1.50 - - Not started
17:00 FC Honka III - Tikka 2.90 4.35 1.60 - - Not started
17:00 Tolsa - Kasiysi/Rocky 2.15 4.30 2.00 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 2
17:20 PPJ/Ruoholahti - Spartak/Itä 3.30 4.35 1.50 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 3
16:15 Savannan Pallo - SUMU/sob 1.20 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Uusimaa/Helsinki 4
16:15 PKKU/2 - Noula 1.18 5.20 6.25 - - Not started
17:15 EPS/Reservi - Orimattilan Pedot 1.35 4.40 4.30 - - Not started
Finland - Nelonen Vaasa
16:00 Ponnistus Helsinki - SJK/2 2.60 4.75 1.65 - - Not started
16:30 Sisu-Pallo - Tojby FC 1.90 4.75 2.15 - - Not started
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 Hifk - Ilves 3.80 3.40 2.20 4 - Not started
Finland - Ykkonen
15:30 Haka - Kooteepee 1.35 5.60 10.00 1 - Not started
France - Ligue 2
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris 2.28 3.05 4.20 - - Not started
18:00 Chambly - Chateauroux 1.92 3.30 5.33 1 - Not started
18:00 Clermont Foot - Auxerre 2.30 3.25 3.60 9 - Not started
18:00 FC Sochaux Montbeliard - Nancy 2.70 3.00 3.18 1 - Not started
18:00 Le Havre - Grenoble 1.98 3.30 5.09 - - Not started
18:00 Le Mans - FC Lorient 3.90 3.38 2.20 3 - Not started
18:00 Niort - SM Caen 2.62 3.10 3.21 - - Not started
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - US Orleans 2.24 3.25 3.78 2 - Not started
France - National 1
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO - FC Bastia-Borgo 2.17 3.32 3.88 - - Not started
18:00 AS Beziers - Pau 2.43 3.14 3.45 - - Not started
18:00 Boulogne-sur-Mer - US Concarneau 2.00 3.44 4.18 - - Not started
18:00 Le Puy - US Avranches 2.68 3.10 3.10 - - Not started
18:00 Lyon-Duchere - Stade Lavallois 2.36 3.18 3.41 - - Not started
18:00 Red Star 93 - USL Dunkerque 2.34 3.29 3.34 1 - Not started
18:00 SO Choletais - US Creteil 2.60 3.14 3.12 - - Not started
18:00 Sporting Toulon - Bourg en Bresse 01 2.74 3.08 3.07 1 - Not started
18:00 US Quevilly - Villefranche 2.54 3.02 3.22 - - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 5.04 3.50 1.74 1 - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00 Shukura - Baia Zugdidi 1.35 4.50 7.30 - - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
16:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 4.50 4.20 1.83 3 - Not started
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 2.46 3.52 3.06 3 - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock 1.75 4.68 5.80 3 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 FC Cologne - Borussia Dortmund 6.75 5.00 1.52 8 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga Women
17:15 Bayern Munchen (W) - FFC Frankfurt (W) 1.25 6.73 10.20 1 - Not started
Germany - Hessenliga
17:00 SC Waldgirmes - Fsv Fernwald 1.44 5.44 5.44 - - Not started
18:00 Bad Vilbel - TUS Dietkirchen 2.49 4.46 2.30 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen II 1.29 6.13 8.42 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
16:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Kottern 1.34 5.48 7.73 - - Not started
16:00 TSV Schwabmunchen - Ingolstadt 04 II 1.66 4.50 4.28 - - Not started
16:30 1 FC Eintracht Bamberg - FC Sand 1.55 4.83 4.83 - - Not started
16:30 Spvgg Bayern Hof - SC Eltersdorf 4.50 4.50 1.62 - - Not started
17:30 TSV 1882 Landsberg - TSV 1860 Wasserburg 6.56 5.17 1.40 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
16:30 Tus Schwachhausen - Bremer SV 2.02 4.28 3.08 - - Not started
17:30 Borgfeld - SG Aumund Vegesack 2.95 4.61 1.99 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
17:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TUS Dassendorf 3.84 4.50 1.73 - - Not started
17:30 Hsv Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Suderelbe 1.68 4.65 4.01 - - Not started
18:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf 2.08 4.25 2.90 1 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
17:30 SV Breinig - Eilendorf 1.71 4.50 4.50 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
16:00 Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2.42 4.28 2.46 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued
17:00 Union Sandersdorf - Eilenburg 6.56 5.17 1.40 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach - FV Diefflen 2.35 4.24 2.51 - - Not started
17:30 Hassia Bingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1.58 4.52 4.85 - - Not started
17:30 Tus Mechtersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 3.45 4.26 1.87 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
16:15 Spvgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.59 4.56 5.31 - - Not started
17:00 Heimstetten - SV Schalding-Heining 2.35 3.98 2.83 2 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
16:15 Etsv Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II 2.04 3.93 3.49 2 - Not started
16:15 Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel 7.67 5.12 1.42 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
17:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow 1.21 7.45 14.90 1 - Not started
17:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 2.42 4.06 2.95 - - Not started
17:30 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1906 1.59 4.65 5.70 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga West
16:45 TuS Haltern - Borussia Dortmund II 4.37 4.13 1.83 - - Not started
17:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 1.86 3.81 4.32 - - Not started
17:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1.42 5.47 8.50 - - Not started
17:30 Wuppertaler SV - Koln II 2.87 3.83 2.38 1 - Not started
Gibraltar - Premier Division
18:30 Brunos Magpies - Lions Gibraltar 1.30 6.38 7.59 - - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild
18:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjolnir 3.24 3.60 2.17 - - Not started
19:15 Grotta - Fram 1.73 4.28 4.25 - - Not started
20:00 Trottur - Keflavik 2.00 3.98 3.44 - - Not started
Iceland - 1 Deild Women
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur (W) - Haukar (W) 1.41 5.17 6.56 - - Not started
18:00 IA Akranes (W) - Throttur Reykjavik (W) 16.00 9.55 1.17 - - Not started
19:15 Afturelding (W) - Augnablik (W) 1.65 4.50 4.50 - - Not started
Iceland - 3 Deild
20:00 KV - Skallagrímur 1.20 8.60 13.00 - - Not started
Iceland - 4 Deild G.4
18:30 Ellidi - Aegir 2.89 4.78 1.98 - - Not started
Indonesia - League U20
08:00 Madura United U20 - Arema FC U20 1.65 3.70 3.90 - - Not started
08:30 Persib Bandung U20 - PSIS Semarang U20 2.28 3.30 2.86 - - Not started
12:00 PS Barito Putera U20 - Persela Lamongan U20 1.45 4.92 6.04 - - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Barito Putera - Persipura 1.89 3.66 3.90 3 - Not started
11:30 PSS Sleman - PSM 1.78 3.68 4.45 1 - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 2
07:30 Sulut Uited - Madura FC 1.64 3.50 5.30 - - Not started
08:30 BaBel United - Cilegon United 1.76 3.50 4.55 - - Not started
08:30 Blitar United FC - PSCS Cilacap 2.40 2.98 2.81 - - Not started
08:30 Persis Solo - Mitra Kukar 1.77 3.95 5.05 - - Not started
08:30 PSBS Biak - Persik 2.05 3.15 3.32 - - Not started
Iran - Pro League
13:30 Machine Sazi Tabriz - Esteghlal 5.66 3.74 1.77 - - Not started
14:40 Peykan - Padideh Mashhad 2.56 3.02 3.42 - - Not started
15:45 Foolad - Sanat Naft 2.30 3.13 3.59 - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
19:00 Pisa - Benevento 4.40 3.30 2.10 - - Not started
Japan - J1 League
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 2.05 3.77 3.95 2 - Not started
10:30 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 3.00 3.66 2.44 2 - Not started
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga 1.98 3.50 4.40 - - Not started
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00 FK Panevezys - FK Riteriai 3.19 3.44 2.24 1 - Not started
Lithuania - I Lyga
15:00 KFK Siauliai - Lietava Jonava 2.19 3.98 2.84 - - Not started
15:00 Minija - Kedainiu Nevezis 5.42 4.32 1.55 - - Not started
16:00 Mazeikiai - Kupiskis 10.50 7.00 1.14 - - Not started
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00 Johor - PKNP FC 1.29 6.64 8.90 - - Not started
13:00 Negeri Sembilan - Terengganu PBDKT T-Team 4.27 3.96 1.79 3 - Not started
Malta - Premier Division
16:30 Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans 2.43 3.97 2.80 - - Not started
16:30 Sirens - Senglea Athletic 2.70 3.80 2.51 - - Not started
18:30 Birkirkara - Floriana 2.20 3.80 2.75 - - Not started
18:45 Valletta - Santa Lucia 1.26 7.33 12.00 - - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
01:30 Universidad De Guadalajara - Zacatepec 2.44 3.20 3.48 1 - Not started
Mexico - League U20
14:00 Morelia U20 - Pumas U20 1.86 3.84 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Veracruz U20 - Atletico San Luis U20 3.82 3.82 1.87 - - Not started
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 - Monterrey U20 2.25 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
02:00 Monterrey (W) - FC Juarez (W) 1.08 13.28 40.18 1 - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
21:00 Cruz Azul - Sporting Canamy 1.51 3.74 5.45 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:00 De Graafschap - Volendam 1.67 4.43 5.50 - - Not started
18:00 Den Bosch - Eindhoven 2.86 3.73 2.45 - - Not started
18:00 Dordrecht 90 - Jong Ajax 4.50 4.58 1.74 - - Not started
18:00 GO Ahead Eagles - Utrecht (Reserves) 1.36 6.14 9.00 - - Not started
18:00 Helmond Sport - Almere 3.80 4.36 1.95 - - Not started
18:00 NAC Breda - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2.06 3.82 3.60 1 - Not started
18:00 Roda JC - NEC 2.75 3.66 2.55 - - Not started
18:00 Stormvogels/Telstar - Excelsior Rotterdam 3.10 3.79 2.27 - - Not started
18:00 Top Oss - AZ II 2.13 3.54 3.60 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
17:30 Heerenveen (W) - PSV/FC Eindhoven (W) 10.20 6.73 1.25 - - Not started
17:30 PEC Zwolle (W) - ADO Den Haag (W) 3.18 4.22 1.98 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF League
02:00 Alianza - Tauro 2.05 3.65 4.00 3 - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.6
17:15 Floya - Skjervoy IK 1.77 4.50 3.48 - - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
16:30 Bergsoy IL - Larsnes/Gursken 1.30 6.00 5.85 - - Not started
16:30 Hoyang IL - Ardal 5.15 5.95 1.32 - - Not started
16:30 IL Valder - Hareid IL 1.35 5.95 5.85 - - Not started
17:00 Algard - Kopervik IL 2.39 4.85 1.85 - - Not started
17:00 As - Sarpsborg FK 1.18 7.00 9.29 - - Not started
17:00 Assiden - Konnerud IL 1.15 7.25 9.30 - - Not started
17:00 Birkebeineren - Modum 11.64 9.00 1.10 - - Not started
17:00 Borgen - Selbak TIF 1.33 6.00 4.96 - - Not started
17:00 Eide/Omegn - Tomrefjord 1.47 5.95 3.80 - - Not started
17:00 Elnesvagen og Omegn IL - Surnadal IL 5.80 6.25 1.28 - - Not started
17:00 Hana IL - Austraat 1.80 5.00 2.80 - - Not started
17:00 KFK - Vestnes Varfjell 1.85 5.30 2.79 - - Not started
17:00 Klepp IL - Froyland IL 3.10 4.85 1.57 - - Not started
17:00 Malmefjorden - Dahle IL 2.10 4.85 2.30 - - Not started
17:00 Midsund - Averoykameratene IL 1.42 6.00 4.10 - - Not started
17:00 Midtbygdens - Riska 3.80 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
17:00 Rakkestad - Sarpsborg FK 1.95 5.50 2.37 - - Not started
17:00 Rollon - Volda IL 2.45 4.85 2.08 - - Not started
17:00 Stoppen - Steinberg 1.27 6.25 6.52 - - Not started
17:00 Svelvik - Kongsberg 2.00 5.50 2.35 - - Not started
17:30 HIF Stein - Porsanger IL 2.21 4.75 2.11 - - Not started
Oman - League Cup
13:50 Fanja - Bahla 2.73 3.38 2.51 - - Not started
13:50 Saham - Suwaiq 3.03 3.27 2.35 - - Not started
13:55 Al Nahda - Shar 2.49 3.60 2.70 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
23:00 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueno 2.34 3.40 3.02 - - Not started
Peru - Reserve League
22:00 FBC Melgar (R) - Real Garcilaso (R) 1.48 4.30 6.50 - - Not started
Peru - Segunda Division
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atletico 2.07 3.46 3.46 - - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow 1.88 3.92 4.50 2 - Not started
Portugal - League U23
10:00 Maritimo Funchal U23 - CD Aves U23 2.73 3.60 2.41 - - Not started
15:00 Belenenses U23 - Estoril Praia U23 4.85 4.52 1.59 - - Not started
17:00 Guimaraes U23 - Sporting Lisbon U23 6.70 5.17 1.40 - - Not started
19:15 Famalicao U23 - Sporting Braga U23 2.94 3.80 2.19 - - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Vitoria Setubal - Moreirense 2.74 3.13 3.10 1 - Not started
20:15 Rio Ave - CD Aves 1.91 3.74 5.00 2 - Not started
Portugal - Segunda Division
18:00 Benfica II - UD Oliveirense 1.74 3.82 5.30 - - Not started
Qatar - Stars League
14:20 Al Arabi - Al Ahli 2.74 3.60 2.43 - - Not started
16:30 Al Rayyan - Umm salal 1.49 4.80 6.25 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - FAI Cup
18:45 Derry City - Dundalk 4.75 3.91 1.81 - - Not started
18:45 FC Bohemians - Longford Town 1.25 6.27 14.00 - - Not started
18:45 Galway United - Cork city 5.88 4.20 1.59 - - Not started
18:45 UCD - St. Patrick's Athletic 13.50 6.15 1.26 - - Not started
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United 1.23 6.60 16.50 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
19:00 Castleknock Celtic - Corduff 1.59 4.32 3.92 - - Not started
19:00 Larkview Boys - St Kevins Old Boys SC 2.38 3.60 2.40 - - Not started
19:00 Maynooth University Town FC - Donnycarney 3.98 4.00 1.79 - - Not started
19:00 Ratoath Harps Fc - St. Francis 3.08 4.18 1.82 - - Not started
19:00 Templeogue United FC - Collinstown 2.42 4.28 2.65 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League
18:30 Saint Marys AFC Cork - Midleton 3.06 3.60 2.19 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 2
15:00 FCSB II - FC Agricola Borcea 1.40 6.56 5.17 - - Not started
15:00 Inainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis 1.79 4.81 3.39 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 3
15:00 CS U Craiova II - Balotesti 1.62 4.73 4.29 - - Not started
15:00 CSM Flacara Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 2.51 4.24 2.35 - - Not started
15:00 CSM Slatina - Sporting Rosiori 1.56 3.90 3.26 1 - Not started
15:00 FC Voluntari II - Unirea Bascov 2.19 4.47 2.63 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 4
15:00 Soimii Lipova - FC U Craiova 1948 2.85 4.50 1.86 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 5
15:00 Ariesul Turda - Minaur Baia Mare 2.91 4.00 2.15 - - Not started
15:00 Avantul Reghin - Odorheiu Secuiesc 1.55 4.83 4.83 - - Not started
15:00 CFR Cluj II - Industria Galda 1.87 4.79 3.17 - - Not started
15:00 Viitorul Selimbar - Unirea Alba-Iulia 2.17 5.05 2.69 - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
15:00 Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste 1.70 3.86 5.80 6 - Not started
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1.86 3.65 5.00 1 - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
10:00 Ural B - Tyumen 4.00 3.64 2.40 7 - Not started
13:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 2.30 3.59 2.89 - - Not started
13:00 FC Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II 1.53 4.42 6.65 - - Not started
13:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad - Lada-Tolyatti 1.73 3.86 4.70 - - Not started
13:00 Nosta - Zenit Izhevsk 2.68 3.84 2.39 1 - Not started
13:00 Rodina Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir 3.45 3.44 2.09 - - Not started
14:00 Olimp Khimki - Dolgoprudnyi 3.74 3.46 1.99 - - Not started
14:00 Pskov 747 - Zenit St Petersburg II 3.24 3.42 2.28 - - Not started
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Khimki II 1.44 4.46 7.21 - - Not started
15:00 Sokol - Rotor Volgograd II 1.23 6.20 12.25 - - Not started
15:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FK Kvant Obninsk 1.98 3.61 3.61 - - Not started
15:30 Luki Energiya V.Luki - Zvezda St Petersburg 1.38 4.94 7.80 - - Not started
16:00 Saturn Ramenskoe - Metallurg Lipetsk 4.16 3.51 1.87 - - Not started
16:00 SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol 2.40 3.80 2.69 - - Not started
18:00 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Znamya 1.70 3.88 4.90 - - Not started
Russia - Youth League
09:00 Ufa-D - Zenit-D St-Petersburg 10.00 6.40 1.29 1 - Not started
11:00 Spartak Tambov-D - Dinamo-D Moscow 2.91 4.25 2.16 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00 Al Hilal - Abha 1.23 6.80 13.00 1 - Not started
16:10 Al Taawon - Al Hazm 1.41 5.22 7.50 - - Not started
17:50 Al Ittihad - Al Raed 1.73 4.05 4.45 1 - Not started
Scotland - Championship
18:05 Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle 3.20 3.53 2.40 3 - Not started
Scotland - Lowland Football League
18:45 Cumbernauld Colts - Bonnyrigg Rose 3.30 4.83 1.82 - - Not started
Serbia - First League
18:00 Kolubara Lazarevac - Novi Pazar 2.02 3.24 3.24 - - Not started
Slovakia - 1st League
17:00 Senica - Vion Zlate Moravce 1.99 3.65 3.71 - - Not started
Slovakia - 2nd League
17:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.14 3.73 3.07 1 - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
12:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 - DAC Dunajska Streda U19 4.50 4.20 1.55 - - Not started
15:00 FC Nitra U19 - MFK Ruzomberok U19 2.19 3.80 2.94 - - Not started
South Africa - First Division
13:00 Cape Umoya United FC - Moroka Swallows 2.60 2.99 2.90 - - Not started
South America - Copa Sudamericana
00:30 Corinthians - Fluminense - - - 19 0:0 In Play
South Korea - K League 1
10:30 Gyeongnam - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2.84 3.52 2.51 2 - Not started
Spain - La Liga
18:00 Granada CF - Sevilla 4.30 3.70 1.98 5 - Not started
20:00 UD Levante - Villarreal CF 2.70 3.72 2.74 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Albacete Balompie - Girona CF 2.56 3.15 3.30 1 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
16:45 Real Aviles - Covadonga 3.60 4.50 1.84 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3
18:45 Bezana - Gimnastica Torrelavega 3.60 3.60 1.98 - - Not started
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland
17:15 Hittarps IK - Stafsinge IF 1.62 4.55 4.50 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Mellersta Gotaland
16:30 Ardala GoIF - Ahlafors 7.16 6.04 1.32 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Mellersta Norrland
16:00 Svartviks IF - Lucksta 1.70 5.11 4.02 - - Not started
17:00 Ope - Solleftea GIF FF 10.20 6.73 1.30 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Nordvastra Gotaland
17:00 Kallereds SK - Lerkils 1.20 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Gotaland
17:00 FBK Balkan - Malmo City 2.51 4.24 2.40 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Norrland
17:00 Bollnas GIF FF - Stromsberg 1.81 4.83 4.15 - - Not started
17:00 Slatta - Saters IF FK 2.30 4.24 2.73 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sodra Svealand
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2.00 4.47 3.24 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Sydvastra Gotaland
16:30 Pukebergs BK - Glomminge IF 1.25 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Vastra Svealand
17:00 IFK Kumla - Yxhults IK 1.58 5.30 4.90 - - Not started
17:30 Adolfsbergs IK - Grythyttans IF 1.50 5.52 6.65 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Blekinge
16:30 Högadals IS - Hallaryds IF 3.90 5.50 1.40 - - Not started
16:30 Sillhovda AIK - Nättraby GoIF 2.65 4.40 1.80 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Bohuslän/Dal
17:00 Kungshamns IF - Munkedals IF 2.10 4.15 2.30 - - Not started
17:00 Lysekils AIK - Hogsaters GF 2.50 4.40 1.90 - - Not started
17:15 Herrestads AIF - Viken 1.42 5.50 3.75 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Dalarna
16:00 Dala-Jarna IK - Vansbro AIK FK 1.25 6.50 5.00 - - Not started
16:00 Gustafs GoIF - Ulfshyttans IF A 1.70 4.65 2.85 - - Not started
16:00 IF Tunabro U - Tällbergs IF A 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Gestrikland
16:30 Abyggeby FK - Norrsundets IF 1.35 6.00 4.10 - - Not started
16:30 Hagastroms SK - Hille 5.00 6.50 1.25 - - Not started
16:30 Stensätra IF - Brynas 4.35 6.50 1.30 - - Not started
17:00 Ockelbo IF - Hofors AIF 4.35 6.50 1.30 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Göteborg A
16:45 Stenkullen GoIK - SKIF Semberija 1.95 4.30 2.45 - - Not started
17:15 Lunden Overas BK - FC Komarken 2.35 4.15 2.05 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Göteborg B
16:15 Göteborgs FF - Molnlycke-Sjovalla IS FK 1.15 7.15 7.00 - - Not started
16:45 Molnlycke IF - IFK Bjorko 1.95 4.30 2.45 - - Not started
17:00 Eriksbergs IF - Sandarna BK 1.65 4.70 3.00 - - Not started
17:15 Askims IK - Öckerö IF 3.90 5.50 1.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Hälsingland
18:00 Strands - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1.10 8.50 8.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Jämtland/Härjedalen
17:00 Bergs IK - Stuguns 2.00 4.40 2.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Örebro Län
16:45 Bosna 92 - Ekero IK 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
16:45 FC Örebro Nordic - IFK Orebro 1.55 5.00 3.25 - - Not started
16:45 IFK Askersund - Vretstorps IF 3.25 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
16:45 Latorps IF - IFK Lindesberg 1.10 8.50 8.00 - - Not started
16:45 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Lillan FK 1.85 4.50 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Östergötland Östra
16:30 Linghems SK - Västra Husby IF 1.10 8.50 8.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Nordöstra
16:45 Stensjons IF - Myresjo/Vetlanda FK 1.65 4.70 3.00 - - Not started
17:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Gullringens GoIF 3.40 5.25 1.50 - - Not started
17:15 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Tuna 2.55 4.50 1.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Nordvästra
16:45 Bankeryds SK - IF Hallby FK 5.00 6.50 1.25 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Sydöstra
16:30 Runsten Möckleby IF - Farjestadens GOIF 3.25 5.00 1.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Småland Sydvästra
16:30 Gransholms IF - Guddarps IF 1.10 8.50 8.00 - - Not started
17:00 Hovshaga AIF - Slatthogs BOIF 1.15 7.25 7.00 - - Not started
17:00 Ljungby - Vaxjo 1.15 7.25 7.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Stockholm Mellersta
18:00 Norrtulls SK - FC Krukan 1.80 4.50 2.65 - - Not started
18:00 Redbrick City FC - Som United Fotbollsförening 1.65 4.70 3.00 - - Not started
18:00 Rinkeby United FC - Ragsveds 1.70 4.65 2.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Stockholm Södra
18:00 AC Jordbro - Bagarmossens BK 5.00 6.50 1.25 - - Not started
18:00 IFK Tumba FK - Tungelsta IF 1.80 4.50 2.65 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Uppland
17:00 Rimbo IF - Mankarbo IF 1.60 4.75 3.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Värmland
16:45 Forshaga IF - Karlskoga 2.85 4.65 1.70 - - Not started
16:45 Tocksfors IF - IFK As Amotfors IF 2.10 4.15 2.30 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Västergötland Norra
16:30 Asarp-Tradet - Falkopings KIK 1.70 4.65 2.85 - - Not started
16:30 Ekedalens SK - IFK Skovde FK 1.90 4.40 2.50 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 4 Västergötland Södra
16:30 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK 2.15 3.95 2.30 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Bohuslän
16:30 IFK Lane - IFK Stromstad 3.85 6.20 1.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Göteborg A
16:45 Finlandia Pallo AIF - Hono IS 1.15 7.25 6.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Göteborg B
17:00 Harryda IF - Donso IS 3.35 5.70 1.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Halland
16:30 Hyltebruks - Väröbacka GIF 2.65 4.50 1.80 - - Not started
16:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Skrea IF 2.80 4.25 1.75 - - Not started
17:00 IF Boljan - Lilla Tjärby IK 1.70 4.35 2.90 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Hälsingland
16:30 IFK Bergvik - Enangers IK 6.40 7.45 1.15 - - Not started
16:30 Trono IK - Alfta GIF FK 2.85 4.90 1.65 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Östergötland Mellersta
16:30 Bjorsaters SK - Sturefors IF 2.85 4.90 1.65 - - Not started
16:30 Lotorps IF - Sonstorps IK 7.35 8.70 1.10 - - Not started
16:30 Malmens FF - Vanga IF 1.25 6.70 4.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Nordöstra
16:15 Näsums IF - Edenryds IF 1.95 4.50 2.35 - - Not started
16:30 Glimakra IF - Ovesholms IF 1.35 6.20 3.85 - - Not started
16:45 Vinnö IF - FC Orkelljunga 2.10 4.35 2.20 - - Not started
17:00 Bjarnums GoIF - Broby IF 1.90 4.60 2.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Nordvästra
16:30 Billesholms GIF - Vikens IK 1.65 4.90 2.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Östra
16:30 Brösarps IF - Garsnas AIS 3.85 6.20 1.35 - - Not started
16:30 Ystads IF FF - Spjutstorps IF 1.75 4.75 2.65 - - Not started
16:45 Onnekops IF - Vittskovle IF 2.40 4.60 1.90 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Södra
16:30 Arlovs BI - Klagshamn 9.50 9.70 1.05 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Sydvästra
17:00 Dalby GIF - Uppakra IF 1.50 5.45 3.20 - - Not started
17:00 FC Möllan - Genarps IF 2.05 4.35 2.25 - - Not started
17:00 Husie IF - Bara GoIF 1.75 4.75 2.65 - - Not started
17:00 Linero IF - Lunds SK 1.90 4.60 2.40 - - Not started
17:00 Teknologkarens IF LTH - Snogeröds IF 2.55 4.70 1.80 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Skåne Västra
16:30 Svalovs BK - Stehags AIF 1.40 5.70 3.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Nordöstra
16:45 Djursdala SK - Timmernabbens IF 3.35 5.70 1.45 - - Not started
16:45 Storebro IF - SK Lojal 2.65 4.75 1.75 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Nordvästra
16:30 BK Rondinella - Karda IF 2.15 4.30 2.15 - - Not started
16:45 Bosna IF - Norrahammars IK 1.45 5.70 3.35 - - Not started
16:45 Torpa IF - Jonkopings BK 6.40 7.45 1.15 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Norra
16:45 Sommens AIF - IFK Oxnehaga 1.80 4.70 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Södra
16:45 Åby IF - Rottne IF 7.35 8.70 1.10 - - Not started
16:45 Alstermo IF - Nobbele BK 1.80 4.70 2.55 - - Not started
16:45 Norrhults BK - Nashults IF 1.35 6.20 3.85 - - Not started
16:45 Orsjo IF - Konga SK 2.70 4.90 1.70 - - Not started
16:45 Vaxjo BoIS - Flerohopps GoIF 1.60 4.95 3.00 - - Not started
17:00 Emmaboda IS - Tingsryd United FC 9.50 9.70 1.05 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Sydöstra
16:30 Backebo GOIF - Morbylanga GoIF 1.80 4.70 2.55 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Småland Sydvästra
16:45 Eneryda IF - Torpa IF 1.20 6.70 5.60 - - Not started
16:45 IFK Lammhult - Delary Pjätteryd 1.95 4.50 2.35 - - Not started
16:45 Vederslöv-Dänn.IF - Haradsbacks IF 1.85 4.70 2.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Värmland Östra
17:00 Filipstads FF - IFK Munkfors 1.70 4.90 2.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Värmland Västra
17:00 Rottneros IK - IF Ornen 1.70 4.90 2.70 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Mellersta
16:30 Annelund - Vargarda IK FK 1.65 4.85 2.85 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Norra
16:30 Kinne Vedums IF - IFK Varsas 1.95 4.45 2.35 - - Not started
16:30 Valtorps IF - Korsberga IF 2.05 3.85 2.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Södra
16:30 Aspereds IF - Sandhults SK 1.30 6.70 4.10 - - Not started
17:30 Bergdalens IK - Byttorps IF 2.20 4.30 2.10 - - Not started
Sweden - Div 5 Västergötland Västra
16:30 Trassbergs BK - Vedums AIS 1.20 6.70 5.60 - - Not started
17:00 Trollhättans Syrianska - Arentorp Helas FK 1.30 6.10 4.35 - - Not started
Sweden - Youth League
18:00 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen U19 - Huddinge IF U19 1.20 7.92 10.20 - - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - Winterthur 1.75 4.11 4.62 - - Not started
Thailand - League U19
09:00 Army United U19 - Port FC U19 10.00 5.52 1.28 - - Not started
09:00 Bangkok United U19 - Air Force Central FC U19 3.62 4.00 1.87 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
17:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 2.35 3.49 3.06 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
17:30 Besiktas - Goztepe AS Izmir 1.55 4.40 7.50 2 - Not started
Ukraine - 1st League
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Inhulets 3.74 3.52 1.95 - - Not started
14:00 FK Agrobiznes Volochisk - FC Rukh Vynnyky 3.02 3.90 2.30 - - Not started
14:00 Minai - Kremin Kremenchuk 2.46 3.42 2.97 - - Not started
15:30 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk - Mykolaiv 2.24 3.46 2.97 - - Not started
Ukraine - 2nd League
14:00 Alliance Lipova Dolina - Tavria Simferopol 2.30 3.49 2.95 - - Not started
Ukraine - League U21
09:00 Oleksandria U21 - Desna Chernihiv U21 1.50 4.52 4.48 - - Not started
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
15:15 Al Nasr - Al Ittihad Kalba 1.38 5.52 6.75 2 - Not started
15:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah 1.37 5.22 7.25 - - Not started
17:30 Al Ain - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2.35 3.71 2.73 1 - Not started
Uruguay - League U19
13:00 Albion FC U19 - Villa Teresa U19 2.01 3.68 3.38 - - Not started
Uruguay - Segunda Division
22:00 Atenas - Bella Vista 1.98 3.60 3.60 - - Not started
Uruguay - Segunda Division B
18:30 La Luz FC - Colon (URU) 1.37 5.22 7.19 - - Not started
USA - MLS
01:30 Sporting KC - Minnesota United 1.84 4.30 4.60 16 - Not started
USA - USL League One
20:00 Toronto FC II - Greenville 2.80 3.30 2.38 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1.37 4.90 7.50 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
20:00 Aragua - Monagas SC 2.18 3.32 3.48 - - Not started
Venezuela - Segunda Division
19:30 UCV - Ciudad Vinotinto 1.40 4.33 8.76 - - Not started
Vietnam - 2nd Division
10:00 Pho Hien FC - Dak Lak 1.37 5.22 7.19 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 NHS Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa 1.49 4.54 6.00 - - Not started
Wales - Cymru Alliance
18:30 Colwyn Bay - Flint Town United - - - - - Not started
Wales - Premier League
18:45 Bala Town - The New Saints 7.50 5.07 1.42 - - Not started
18:45 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth 1.64 4.25 5.00 - - Not started
18:45 Caernarfon Town - Gap Connah's Quay 3.30 3.88 2.09 - - Not started
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids - Airbus UK 1.95 4.00 3.68 2 - Not started
18:45 Penybont - Cardiff MU 2.82 3.75 2.38 - - Not started
19:00 Carmarthen Town - Newtown 3.13 3.80 2.21 1 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
08:00 Wazito FC - KCB 2.64 3.25 2.66 - - Not started