Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - CECAFA Cup
10:30 Somalia - Eritrea 4.80 3.50 1.73 - - Not started
13:00 Uganda - Djibouti 1.15 6.75 15.00 - - Not started
Albania - Kategoria e Pare
12:00 Beselidhja Lezhe - Kastrioti 2.43 2.98 2.76 - - Not started
12:00 KF Oriku - Devolli 2.01 3.26 3.26 - - Not started
Andorra - Premier Division
13:00 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julia 5.50 4.50 1.40 - - Not started
17:00 Ordino - UE Engordany 7.20 5.00 1.34 - - Not started
Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
19:00 Swetes FC - Grenades 3.62 3.86 1.81 - - Not started
21:00 Five Islands - Bullets FC 3.00 3.75 2.06 - - Not started
23:00 Liberta - Hoppers 4.75 4.10 1.59 - - Not started
Argentina - Copa Mendoza
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras 2.52 3.00 2.63 - - Not started
Aruba - Premier Division
00:30 Caravel - Britannia - - - 1 1:0 Finished
22:00 RCA - Bubali 1.35 5.50 6.45 - - Not started
Asia - East Asian Championship
10:30 Korea Republic - China 1.42 4.75 9.50 1 - Not started
Asia - East Asian Championship Women
07:15 South Korea (W) - Chinese Taipei (W) 1.02 17.00 37.00 1 - Not started
Australia - A-League
07:30 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Heart 2.72 3.90 2.60 12 - Not started
Australia - A-League Youth
04:00 Melbourne City U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 1.93 4.10 3.60 - - Not started
05:00 Canberra United FC U21 - Sydney U21 54.00 26.00 1.02 1 - Not started
Australia - W-League
05:00 Newcastle Jets (W) - Sydney (W) 4.50 4.20 1.67 4 - Not started
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC 2.70 4.25 2.46 2 - Not started
13:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol - SV Mattersburg 2.18 3.70 3.40 - - Not started
16:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 1.51 4.60 7.00 3 - Not started
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
11:00 Qabala - Sabah (AZR) 2.19 3.28 3.28 - - Not started
13:00 Sabail FC - Zirə 3.44 3.35 2.10 - - Not started
Belgium - First Amateur Division
14:00 Rupel Boom - RFC Seraing 2.42 3.65 2.70 - - Not started
14:00 Vise CS - R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne 1.97 3.75 3.30 1 - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
13:30 Standard Liege - Anderlecht 1.95 3.90 4.10 2 - Not started
17:00 Club Brugge - KV Mechelen 1.24 7.20 15.00 - - Not started
19:00 KV Oostende - AA Gent 5.40 4.33 1.64 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division B
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Lokeren 1.68 4.00 5.50 - - Not started
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B
19:30 Deportivo FATIC - Municipal De Vinto 2.12 3.72 2.88 - - Not started
19:30 Real Tomayapo - Real Santa Cruz 1.80 3.88 3.70 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Destroyers - Guabira 2.29 3.62 2.92 - - Not started
19:00 Real Potosi - San Jose 5.50 4.75 1.67 - - Not started
20:00 Bolivar - Aurora 1.10 10.00 23.00 2 - Not started
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 2.01 3.80 3.44 - - Not started
21:15 Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes 2.10 3.75 3.25 - - Not started
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 2.06 3.76 3.30 2 - Not started
Botswana - Premier League
13:30 Orapa United - Jwaneng Galaxy 2.79 3.10 2.32 - - Not started
13:30 Prisons XI - Notwane 2.37 3.10 3.09 - - Not started
13:30 TAFIC - Security Systems 5.45 3.74 1.51 - - Not started
14:00 Gilport Lions - BDF XI 4.20 3.40 1.72 - - Not started
14:00 Miscellaneous - BR Highlanders 7.80 4.20 1.39 - - Not started
14:00 Molepolole City FC - Extension Gunners 2.85 3.20 2.57 - - Not started
14:00 Township Rollers - Gaborone United 1.74 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
10:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 5.40 3.96 1.64 2 - Not started
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2.96 3.35 2.41 - - Not started
14:30 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 6.00 3.88 1.60 - - Not started
Burkina Faso - Premier League
15:30 ASFA Yennenga - US Ouagadougou 2.02 2.88 3.75 - - Not started
17:45 RCK - Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 4.50 3.06 1.86 - - Not started
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00 Apejes Academy - Tonnerre de Yaounde 3.00 2.65 2.53 - - Not started
12:00 Feutcheu FC - Canon de Yaounde 2.42 2.65 3.20 - - Not started
12:00 YOSA - Union Sportive de Douala 2.12 2.80 3.60 - - Not started
14:00 AS Fortuna Mfou - Cotonsport Garoua 6.00 3.40 1.56 - - Not started
14:00 Bamboutos de Mbouda - Stade Renard 2.42 2.75 3.00 - - Not started
14:00 Eding Sport FC - Dragon Club Yaounde 2.63 2.70 2.90 - - Not started
14:00 Panthere du Nde - Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2.38 2.80 3.20 - - Not started
14:00 PWD de Bamenda - Avion Academy 2.50 2.80 3.00 - - Not started
Chile - Tercera A
18:30 Concepcion - Deportes Limache 2.26 3.25 3.60 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Primera Division
22:30 Herediano - Alajuelense 2.28 3.42 3.13 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
17:10 Puerto Golfito - Sporting San Jose FC 2.08 3.60 3.13 - - Not started
Croatia - 1 HNL
14:00 NK Osijek - Belupo 1.48 4.38 7.93 2 - Not started
16:30 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 Pula 1.28 5.60 14.18 2 - Not started
Croatia - League U19
10:00 Hajduk Split U19 - Dinamo Zagreb U19 2.22 4.00 3.28 - - Not started
Curacao - Primera Division
21:15 SV Hubentud Fortuna - SV UNDEBA 4.20 3.75 1.72 - - Not started
23:30 SV Victory Boys - SV Centro Social Dep Barber 4.00 3.75 1.67 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
15:00 Enosis - AEL Limassol FC 5.00 3.75 1.74 3 - Not started
17:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia 4.10 3.50 1.98 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division Women
09:00 Champions Ypsona (W) - Nea Salamis (W) 1.50 5.00 5.75 2 - Not started
09:00 EN Thoi Lakatamias (W) - Geroskipou (W) 1.18 7.20 11.50 2 - Not started
09:00 Omonia Nicosia (W) - Pyrgos Limassol (W) 6.00 5.50 1.43 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
13:30 Viktoria Plzen - FC Teplice 1.36 5.20 10.00 4 - Not started
16:00 Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 1.16 9.60 23.00 - - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
11:00 AC Horsens - Sonderjyske 2.65 3.32 2.98 3 - Not started
13:00 Lyngby - Silkeborg IF 1.98 4.00 3.80 3 - Not started
13:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 1.87 4.00 4.40 3 - Not started
15:00 Brøndby - Hobro 1.49 4.60 7.80 4 - Not started
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 1.63 4.20 6.05 2 - Not started
Ecuador - Serie A
20:00 Delfin SC - LDU de Quito 2.17 3.42 3.55 1 - Not started
Egypt - 2nd Division
12:30 Derot - El Alameen 2.45 2.99 2.90 - - Not started
12:30 Fayoum FC - Asyut Petroleum 2.27 3.00 3.20 - - Not started
12:30 National Bank (EGP) - El Minya 1.73 3.34 5.90 - - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
12:30 FC Masr - Ismaily 3.50 3.02 2.65 - - Not started
15:00 Smouha SC - Aswan FC 1.96 3.68 4.60 - - Not started
17:30 Al Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hedood 1.28 6.60 17.00 2 - Not started
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:00 CD Fas - Santa Tecla 1.95 3.42 3.54 - - Not started
23:00 Alianza - CD Sonsonate 1.45 4.30 6.00 1 - Not started
El Salvador - Segunda Division
20:30 CD Racing Junior de Armenia - Brujos Mario Calvo 2.32 3.40 2.60 - - Not started
England - Championship Women
13:00 Crystal Palace (W) - Durham (W) 6.25 5.00 1.38 - - Not started
14:00 Leicester City (W) - Sheffield United LFC (W) 9.25 7.00 1.18 - - Not started
14:00 Lewes (W) - Charlton Athletic (W) 2.48 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
14:00 London Bees (W) - Blackburn (W) 2.43 3.75 2.48 - - Not started
15:00 Aston Villa (W) - Millwall Lionesses (W) 1.53 4.25 5.25 - - Not started
England - FA Premier Women
14:00 AFC Fylde (W) - Nottingham Forest (W) 2.67 4.00 2.15 - - Not started
14:00 Loughborough Foxes (W) - Middlesbrough (W) 3.64 4.65 1.69 - - Not started
14:00 Oxford United (W) - Plymouth (W) 3.34 4.15 1.83 - - Not started
England - FA Trophy
15:00 Kingstonian - Woking 5.70 4.20 1.60 1 - Not started
England - Premier League
14:00 Manchester United - Everton 1.78 4.00 5.30 7 - Not started
14:00 Wolves - Tottenham Hotspur 3.28 3.55 2.40 9 - Not started
16:30 Arsenal - Manchester City 6.60 5.90 1.46 19 - Not started
England - Premier League II
12:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 2.35 3.70 2.73 1 - Not started
13:00 Norwich City U23 - Sunderland U23 1.72 4.05 4.25 - - Not started
England - WSL
12:30 Everton LFC (W) - Arsenal LFC (W) 11.00 6.50 1.25 - - Not started
12:30 Manchester City (W) - Brighton & Hove Albion (W) 1.11 9.00 21.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Birmingham (W) - Manchester United (W) 6.10 4.86 1.48 - - Not started
14:00 Liverpool FC (W) - Chelsea (W) 13.00 6.75 1.22 - - Not started
14:00 Reading FC (W) - Tottenham Hotspur (W) 1.82 4.20 4.00 - - Not started
15:00 Bristol City (W) - West Ham United (W) 5.30 4.70 1.53 - - Not started
Ethiopia - Premier League
12:00 Mekelle Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 1.51 3.60 6.00 - - Not started
France - Coupe de France Women
13:30 Arras (W) - Amiens (W) - - - - - Not started
13:30 Issy (W) - AS Nancy (W) - - - - - Not started
13:30 Le Puy (W) - Rodez (W) 6.00 5.00 1.33 - - Not started
France - Feminine Division 1
13:45 FC Metz-Algrange (W) - Montpellier (W) 14.00 11.00 1.08 - - Not started
13:45 Paris FC (W) - Paris Saint Germain (W) 11.50 8.00 1.14 - - Not started
France - France Cup U19
13:30 US Ivry U19 - Tours U19 5.00 4.00 1.51 - - Not started
13:30 USJA Carquefou U19 - Vannes OC U19 3.60 3.60 1.82 - - Not started
France - Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux - Racing Strasbourg 2.35 3.30 3.65 5 - Not started
16:00 Lyonnais - Stade Rennais 1.73 4.10 5.80 2 - Not started
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne - PSG 9.40 5.75 1.38 2 - Not started
France - National 3
13:30 Hauts Lyonnais - SO Chambery Foot 1.25 5.50 9.50 - - Not started
14:00 Entente - Villefranche SJB 4.00 3.75 1.69 - - Not started
14:00 Les Mureaux - Saint Leu 95 FC 1.82 3.60 3.60 - - Not started
Gambia - GFA League
16:30 GAMTEL - Banjul Hawks 2.39 2.63 3.25 - - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
12:30 FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2.44 3.80 2.96 3 - Not started
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 4.10 3.60 2.00 1 - Not started
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 2.08 3.60 4.10 5 - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2.30 3.75 3.20 1 - Not started
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Duisburg 3.02 3.50 2.60 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach 2.72 3.55 2.82 6 - Not started
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.04 3.94 3.80 6 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga U19
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 9.50 6.45 1.21 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga Women
13:00 1. FC Köln (W) - Hoffenheim (W) 25.00 13.00 1.03 - - Not started
13:00 Essen-Schonebeck (W) - Sand (W) 1.88 4.00 4.00 - - Not started
13:00 Freiburg (W) - Bayer Leverkusen (W) 1.86 3.92 3.64 - - Not started
13:00 USV Jena (W) - Turbine Potsdam (W) 11.25 7.30 1.20 - - Not started
Germany - DFB-Pokal U19
10:00 Cottbus U19 - Werder Bremen U19 21.00 11.50 1.07 - - Not started
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 - Bayern Leverkusen U19 3.60 4.15 1.78 - - Not started
10:00 Mainz U19 - Schalke U19 2.12 4.00 3.06 1 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 SF Niederwenigern - SC Velbert 3.72 4.20 1.78 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
12:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 3.25 4.00 1.82 - - Not started
12:00 CFC Hertha - Hansa Rostock II 10.50 6.10 1.22 1 - Not started
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Staaken 2.15 4.00 2.83 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Paderborn 07 II 2.08 4.00 2.95 - - Not started
13:30 Kaan-Marienborn - Tsg Sprockhovel 1.81 4.00 3.68 - - Not started
13:30 TuS Ennepetal - TUS Erndtebrück 1.62 4.20 4.33 - - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
12:30 Giessen - Kickers Offenbach 2.81 3.50 2.23 - - Not started
13:00 Chlodwig Zulpich - Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 13.50 8.00 1.10 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - VFB Lubeck 6.00 4.98 1.56 3 - Not started
13:00 HSC Hannover - Bsv Rehden 4.30 3.85 1.83 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.73 3.84 5.00 - - Not started
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Furstenwalde 1.83 4.20 4.26 - - Not started
12:30 Bfc Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer 1.55 4.52 6.00 - - Not started
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 1.47 4.50 5.75 - - Not started
Greece - Class A Women
13:00 Odysseas Glyfadas (W) - Agrotikos Asteras (W) 2.14 4.00 2.84 - - Not started
Greece - Football League
11:45 Trikala - Ialysos 1.21 6.25 10.50 - - Not started
12:00 AE Karaiskakis - Platanias 2.27 3.30 3.25 - - Not started
12:00 Diagoras - AO Kavala 2.10 3.10 3.60 1 - Not started
12:45 Apollon Larissa - Apollon Smyrnis 14.50 4.75 1.57 - - Not started
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki 8.70 4.65 1.35 - - Not started
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa 1.52 4.20 5.95 - - Not started
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - PO Triglias 1.53 3.75 6.25 - - Not started
13:00 Thesprotos - Kalamata 2.75 3.10 2.55 - - Not started
13:00 Veroia - Niki Volos 1.75 3.40 4.12 - - Not started
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
13:00 AE Moschato - Kallithea FC Athen 2.50 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
13:00 Agios Ierotheos - AE Kifisias 1.62 3.50 4.88 - - Not started
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Astrapi Mesopotamias 1.51 3.24 6.95 - - Not started
13:00 Akratitos - Panthiraikos 3.24 3.24 2.02 - - Not started
13:00 AO Giouchtas - AEEK INKA 1.62 3.24 5.40 - - Not started
13:00 APO Keratsini - Ilisiakos 1.69 3.22 4.72 - - Not started
13:00 Artaki - AEK Tripolis 1.51 3.24 6.95 - - Not started
13:00 Atalanti FC - AO Sellana 1.41 4.00 6.40 - - Not started
13:00 Atromitos Palamas - Iraklis Larisas 2.80 3.24 2.22 - - Not started
13:00 Edessaikos - Thermaikos Thermis 2.22 2.80 3.24 - - Not started
13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Ermis Korydallos 1.21 5.00 12.50 - - Not started
13:00 Iraklis Zygou - Nestos Chrisoupolis 7.30 4.00 1.38 - - Not started
13:00 Kitheron Kapareliou - Marko 2.80 3.24 2.22 - - Not started
13:00 Makedonikos - Anagennisi Giannitson 2.27 2.90 3.09 - - Not started
13:00 Nea Kallikrateia - Niki Agkathias 2.32 2.90 3.00 - - Not started
13:00 Panarkadikos - Thyella Rafinas 1.77 3.60 3.74 - - Not started
13:00 Poros - Irodotos 4.94 4.50 1.46 - - Not started
13:00 Rethymniakos - Atsalenios 2.27 3.00 2.98 - - Not started
13:00 Thianaliakos - AE Mesologi 2.12 3.60 2.74 - - Not started
Greece - Super League 2 U19
10:30 Platanias U19 - Levadiakos FC U19 2.53 3.60 2.55 - - Not started
12:30 PAS Giannina U19 - Kerkyra U19 2.02 3.60 3.00 - - Not started
Greece - Super League U19
11:00 Xanthi U19 - AEK Athens U19 6.50 4.10 1.49 - - Not started
12:00 Asteras Tripolis FC U19 - Olympiakos U19 3.50 3.62 1.92 - - Not started
Greece - Superleague
13:00 Larissa - Atromitos Athinon 2.59 3.15 3.10 2 - Not started
15:15 Volos NPS - Panionios 1.98 3.50 4.20 1 - Not started
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 8.40 4.20 1.53 1 - Not started
17:30 Panaitolikos - PAOK Salonika 11.00 5.25 1.36 1 - Not started
Greece - SuperLeague 2
13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panachaiki 8.50 4.64 1.33 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Guastatoya - - - 3 1:0 In Play
17:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate 1.73 3.80 4.75 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Women
21:00 Club Deportivo Xela (W) - UNIFUT-Rosal (W) 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
20:00 Deportivo Achuapa - Marquense 2.19 3.35 3.00 - - Not started
Guatemala - Reserve League
21:00 Malacateco (R) - Club Comunicaciones (R) 2.27 3.25 2.75 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
07:30 Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui Po SA 1.61 5.25 4.33 - - Not started
12:15 Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital 1.74 4.50 3.55 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA 2nd Division
05:30 Fu Moon - Wanchai 5.50 5.00 1.94 - - Not started
05:30 Kwai Tsing - Kowloon City 2.75 4.00 2.25 - - Not started
05:30 Tung Sing - Double Flower 5.00 4.65 1.50 - - Not started
07:30 Yau Tsim Mong - Sparta Asia 1.99 4.20 3.11 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA 3rd Division
05:30 Kowloon Cricket Club - Kwok Keung 7.00 5.00 1.31 - - Not started
07:30 KCDRSC - Sai Kung 1.93 3.80 3.30 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA Premier League Women
08:45 HKFC (W) - Citizen AA (W) 32.00 15.50 1.05 - - Not started
Hong Kong - Sapling Cup
06:30 Warriors (HON) - Rangers 1.65 4.00 4.50 - - Not started
Hungary - NB I
17:00 Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvaros 5.00 4.00 1.74 4 - Not started
Hungary - NB II
12:00 Bfc Siofok - Szombathelyi Haladas 1.61 3.84 4.90 - - Not started
12:00 Budaorsi SC - MTK 4.50 4.10 1.63 - - Not started
12:00 Dorogi - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2.19 3.75 2.89 - - Not started
12:00 Dunakanyar Vac - Csakvar TK 3.84 4.00 1.78 - - Not started
12:00 Elore FC Bekescsaba - Kbsc FC Kft Kazincbaricika 1.96 3.42 3.50 - - Not started
12:00 Soroksar - Vasas 3.15 3.75 2.04 - - Not started
12:00 Szolnoki Mav-Mondi - Budafok 3.22 3.60 2.09 - - Not started
16:00 Ajkai - Tiszakecske 2.14 3.75 2.88 - - Not started
India - I League
08:30 Real Kashmir FC - Churchill Brothers 2.40 3.20 2.80 - - Not started
India - Indian Super League
14:00 Bengaluru - Mumbai City 1.61 4.25 5.50 - - Not started
India - Mumba Elite League
03:30 Sellebrity - Salsette 1.64 4.20 4.50 - - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 PSM - PSS Sleman 1.73 3.88 4.75 - - Not started
Iran - 2nd Division
10:30 Avalan Kamyaran - Shahrdari Hamedan 1.75 3.30 4.85 - - Not started
10:30 Kheybar - Foolad Novin Ahvaz 1.75 3.30 4.80 1 - Not started
10:30 Milad Mehr - Esteghlal Molasani 2.66 3.00 2.84 - - Not started
10:30 Shahid Ghandi - Atrak Bojnourd FC 1.43 4.20 7.50 - - Not started
10:30 Shahrdari Astara - Kaspian Qazvin 1.42 4.18 7.00 - - Not started
10:45 Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Novin Kerman 2.09 3.10 3.54 - - Not started
10:45 Persepolis Ganaveh - Shahrdari Fuman 1.36 4.36 10.25 - - Not started
Iran - League U23
10:15 Mes Kerman U23 - Nassaji Mazandaran U23 1.82 3.75 3.40 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Alef
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Iksal 1.74 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Bet
17:00 MS Hapoel Lod - Maccabi Ironi Sderot 13.00 9.00 1.17 - - Not started
Israel - Premier League
17:00 Ashdod SC - Hapoel Hadera 2.14 3.28 3.65 2 - Not started
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.25 3.20 3.45 - - Not started
Italy - Primavera 1
09:00 Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 4.70 4.52 1.54 - - Not started
11:00 AS Roma U19 - Juventus U19 1.83 4.50 3.40 - - Not started
13:30 Chievo U19 - Pescara U19 2.45 4.10 2.50 1 - Not started
Italy - Serie A
11:30 Hellas Verona - AC Torino 2.88 3.20 2.88 3 - Not started
14:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo 1.59 4.80 6.00 12 - Not started
14:00 Bologna - Atalanta 3.65 3.90 2.11 7 - Not started
14:00 Juventus - Udinese 1.26 7.20 14.75 10 - Not started
17:00 AS Roma - Spal Ferrara 1.32 6.00 12.00 4 - Not started
19:45 Fiorentina - Inter Milan 3.86 3.59 2.14 14 - Not started
Italy - Serie A Women
11:30 Fiorentina (W) - Inter Milano (W) 1.43 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
14:00 Cosenza - Pordenone 2.34 3.15 3.80 5 - Not started
14:00 Cremonese - Perugia 2.28 3.10 3.91 1 - Not started
20:00 Salernitana - Crotone 3.35 3.30 2.45 1 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
14:15 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2.18 3.20 3.80 - - Not started
14:15 GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria 3.25 3.05 2.50 - - Not started
14:15 Novara Calcio - Siena 2.65 3.20 3.00 - - Not started
14:15 Olbia - Juventus U23 3.20 3.20 2.50 1 - Not started
14:15 Renate - Arezzo 2.30 3.15 3.50 1 - Not started
16:45 Como Calcio - Albinoleffe 2.08 3.20 4.40 - - Not started
16:45 Gozzano - Pergolettese 2.52 3.10 3.40 - - Not started
16:45 Pistoiese - Lecco 2.24 3.15 3.70 1 - Not started
16:45 Pontedera - Monza 4.33 3.55 1.91 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
14:15 Alto Adige Sud Tirol - Piacenza Calcio 2.12 3.38 3.80 - - Not started
14:15 Arzignano Valchiampo - AC Cesena 2.90 3.10 2.75 - - Not started
14:15 Feralpisalo - Vis Pesaro 2.15 3.36 3.62 1 - Not started
14:15 Gubbio - Fermana 2.73 3.10 2.92 - - Not started
14:15 Rimini Calcio - Triestina Calcio 3.50 3.24 2.40 - - Not started
16:45 Carpi - Sambenedettese 1.91 3.50 4.30 - - Not started
16:45 Fano Calcio - Virtus Verona 2.75 3.32 2.54 - - Not started
16:45 Imolese - Vicenza Calcio 5.10 3.55 1.80 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
14:15 Rende - Rieti 2.28 3.58 3.20 - - Not started
14:15 Teramo Calcio - Catania 2.78 3.24 2.74 1 - Not started
14:15 Viterbese Castrense - Virtus Francavilla 2.38 3.36 2.94 - - Not started
16:45 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina Calcio 5.50 3.90 1.69 1 - Not started
16:45 Bisceglie - Vibonese 2.84 3.25 2.70 - - Not started
16:45 Casertana - Bari 3.50 3.25 2.30 - - Not started
16:45 Catanzaro - AZ Picerno 1.65 3.85 6.00 - - Not started
16:45 Monopoli Srl - Avellino 2.23 3.45 3.75 2 - Not started
16:45 Potenza - Paganese Calcio 1.55 3.95 7.00 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group A
13:30 ASD Seravezza Calcio - Ligorna 1.80 3.65 4.00 - - Not started
13:30 Bra - Lucchese 3.10 3.24 2.26 - - Not started
13:30 Caronnese - Casale 2.10 3.52 3.10 - - Not started
13:30 Fossano Calcio - Savona - - - - - Not started
13:30 Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta 2.98 3.25 2.24 - - Not started
13:30 Prato Spa - Chieri 2.06 3.32 3.32 1 - Not started
13:30 Vado - Borgosesia 2.50 3.26 2.63 - - Not started
13:30 Verbania - Sanremese - - - - - Not started
14:00 Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 2.02 3.30 3.25 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group B
13:30 Bustese Roncalli - Virtus Bergamo - - - - - Not started
13:30 Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano 2.16 3.34 3.10 - - Not started
13:30 Folgore Caratese - AC Legnano 2.63 3.26 2.50 - - Not started
13:30 Inveruno - ASD Brusaporto 2.50 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
13:30 Ponte San Pietro - Dro Alto Garda 1.73 3.54 4.50 - - Not started
13:30 Pro Sesto - Villa d'Almè 1.30 5.00 8.90 - - Not started
13:30 Scanzorosciate - Arconatese 2.06 3.32 3.40 - - Not started
13:30 Sondrio - Seregno - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group C
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Levico Terme - - - - - Not started
13:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - AC Vigasio 2.27 3.40 2.84 - - Not started
13:30 Belluno - Montebelluna - - - - - Not started
13:30 Campodarsego - Mestre - - - - - Not started
13:30 Clodiense - Este - - - - - Not started
13:30 Legnago Salus - Chions 1.77 3.68 4.00 - - Not started
13:30 Luparense - Union Feltre Asd - - - - - Not started
13:30 US Adriese - Villafranca - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group D
13:30 AC Crema 1908 - Alfonsine - - - - - Not started
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi - AC Calvina Sport - - - - - Not started
13:30 Fanfulla - Sammaurese 2.00 3.42 3.60 - - Not started
13:30 Forli - Vigor Carpaneto 1.60 4.00 5.05 - - Not started
13:30 Lentigione - Franciacorta 1.87 3.40 3.60 - - Not started
13:30 Mezzolara - US Breno - - - - - Not started
13:30 Progresso - Correggese 2.49 3.20 2.69 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group E
13:30 Albalonga - Gavorrano - - - - - Not started
13:30 Bastia Calcio - Flaminia - - - - - Not started
13:30 Foligno Calcio - Montevarchi - - - - - Not started
13:30 Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle 1.51 3.80 5.50 - - Not started
13:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco - Aglianese 2.18 3.20 3.18 - - Not started
13:30 Sangiovannese - Scandicci 2.46 3.36 2.60 - - Not started
13:30 Sporting Trestina - Pomezia 1.62 3.75 4.50 - - Not started
13:30 Tuttocuoio - ASD Grassina 3.30 3.25 2.02 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group F
13:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Giulianova Calcio 1.67 3.75 4.60 - - Not started
13:30 Avezzano - Atletico Terme Fiugge - - - - - Not started
13:30 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese - - - - - Not started
13:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Montegiorgio 3.10 3.20 2.10 - - Not started
13:30 Tolentino - Chieti - - - - - Not started
13:30 Vastogirardi - Recanatese - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group G
13:30 Aprilia - Sassari Torres - - - - - Not started
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Turris Neapolis 2.89 3.40 2.23 - - Not started
13:30 Budoni - Latina - - - - - Not started
13:30 Cassino - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - - - - - Not started
13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Portici 1906 - - - - - Not started
13:30 US Ladispoli - Arzachena - - - - - Not started
13:30 Vis Artena - Nuova Monterosi - - - - - Not started
14:00 Latte Dolce - Muravera - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group H
13:30 Agropoli - Nardo - - - - - Not started
13:30 Gelbison - Omnia Bitonto - - - - - Not started
13:30 Gladiator - Sorrento 2.68 3.20 2.55 - - Not started
13:30 Nocerina - Virtus Casarano 2.97 3.28 2.23 - - Not started
13:30 Taranto Sport - Audace Cerignola 2.51 3.20 2.70 - - Not started
13:30 Team Altamura - Andria 2.15 3.28 3.15 - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Foggia - - - - - Not started
14:00 Citta di Fasano - Grumentum Valdagri 1.45 4.20 6.20 - - Not started
14:00 FBC Gravina - Brindisi - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group I
13:30 ACD San Tommaso - SS Nola 1925 - - - - - Not started
13:30 Acireale - Giugliano 1.63 3.75 5.05 - - Not started
13:30 ASD Cittanovese - Citta di Messina 2.50 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
13:30 Marsala - ASD Corigliano Calabro 1.69 3.60 4.25 1 - Not started
13:30 Messina - US Palmese 1.29 5.00 10.00 - - Not started
13:30 Ragusa - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - - - - - Not started
13:30 Roccella - Licata - - - - - Not started
13:30 Troina - Savoia - - - - - Not started
13:30 US Castrovillari - Palermo - - - - - Not started
Ivory Coast - League 1
15:30 ASI Abengourou - Racing Club d'Abidjan 2.90 2.90 2.42 - - Not started
15:30 Bouake FC - WAC 1.93 3.00 4.00 - - Not started
18:00 Bassam - SOL Abobo 2.32 2.90 3.00 - - Not started
Jamaica - National Premier League
20:00 Dunbeholden - Waterhouse 4.50 3.45 1.74 - - Not started
20:00 Molynes United - Mount Pleasant Academy 5.35 3.70 1.63 - - Not started
20:00 UWI - Portmore United 2.95 3.08 2.37 - - Not started
20:00 Vere United - Humble Lions 3.10 3.04 2.32 1 - Not started
Kenya - KPL
11:00 KCB - Wazito FC 1.38 4.58 7.20 - - Not started
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers 2.89 3.10 2.49 - - Not started
12:00 Nzoia United - Western Stima 3.62 3.30 1.97 - - Not started
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - Homeboyz 2.10 3.74 3.30 - - Not started
13:15 Tusker - AFC Leopards 2.00 3.34 3.60 - - Not started
Kenya - KSL
10:00 Muranga Seal - Administration Police 1.62 3.82 5.00 - - Not started
11:00 Vihiga United - Mount Kenya United 1.86 3.42 3.92 - - Not started
12:00 Modern Coast - St Josephs Youth 1.82 3.40 3.75 - - Not started
12:00 Talanta - Shabana 2.58 3.24 2.56 - - Not started
Kuwait - Premier League
13:05 Kazma - Al Tadamon - - - - - Not started
15:30 Al Salmiya - Al Sahel - - - - - Not started
Malawi - Super League
12:30 Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks 1.22 5.75 12.25 - - Not started
12:30 Karonga United - Dwangwa United 4.50 3.50 1.74 - - Not started
Mali - Premiere Division
16:00 Centre Salif Keita - Onze Createurs 3.76 2.90 2.09 - - Not started
16:00 Djoliba - Police 1.56 3.62 5.95 - - Not started
18:00 AS Bamako - Bakaridjan 2.65 2.82 2.79 - - Not started
Malta - 1st Division
10:00 Qormi - Mqabba 2.45 4.00 2.42 - - Not started
14:30 Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars 1.71 4.35 4.10 - - Not started
Malta - Premier Division
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana 4.80 3.85 1.63 - - Not started
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta 7.20 5.00 1.42 - - Not started
Mauritania - Championnat D1
16:30 Tevragh Zeina - Trarza AC 1.69 3.50 4.33 - - Not started
18:30 Concorde - Nouadhibou 3.75 3.30 1.87 - - Not started
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica 5.25 3.92 1.64 - - Not started
Morocco - GNF 1
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 3.18 3.20 2.50 - - Not started
16:00 WAC Casablanca - Far Rabat 1.68 3.80 6.25 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15 Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 2.85 4.00 2.42 3 - Not started
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV 2.72 4.10 2.60 - - Not started
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax 3.40 4.10 2.10 3 - Not started
15:45 Heracles Almelo - Utrecht 2.74 3.80 2.58 1 - Not started
New Zealand - Premier League
01:00 Hawkes Bay United - Waitakere United - - - 2 - Delayed
01:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers AFC - - - 2 - Delayed
01:00 Team Wellington - Southern United - - - 1 - Delayed
Nicaragua - Youth League
01:00 Real Madriz U20 - Real Esteli U20 - - - - - Delayed
Nigeria - Premier League
15:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors 1.53 3.45 7.10 - - Not started
15:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah 1.57 3.40 6.50 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
21:00 Cerro Porteno - General Diaz 2.08 3.35 4.33 3 - Not started
21:00 Deportivo Capiata - Libertad 2.62 3.85 2.58 2 - Not started
21:00 Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Luqueno 3.00 3.48 2.32 1 - Not started
21:00 Guarani Asuncion - Nacional A 2.33 3.70 2.96 1 - Not started
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - River Plate 1.97 3.46 4.40 1 - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
20:30 Alianza Lima - EM Deportivo Binacional 1.50 5.15 8.10 - - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 GKS Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz 1.80 3.90 4.88 2 - Not started
14:00 Korona Kielce - Cracovia 3.35 3.35 2.40 5 - Not started
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk 2.40 3.45 3.19 2 - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
11:00 Benfica Castelo - Ideal 1.94 3.40 3.60 - - Not started
15:00 Amora - Clube Oriental Lisboa 2.29 3.26 2.89 - - Not started
15:00 Caldas - Oliveira Hospital 2.29 3.20 2.99 - - Not started
15:00 Cerveira - Chaves B 2.51 3.38 2.52 - - Not started
15:00 CF Uniao Madeira - AD Oliveirense 1.94 3.62 3.54 - - Not started
15:00 Coimbroes - Felgueiras 1932 2.26 3.46 2.79 - - Not started
15:00 Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense 3.92 3.62 1.80 - - Not started
15:00 FC Alverca - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 1.45 4.38 6.50 1 - Not started
15:00 Leca - Sanjoanense 2.54 3.32 2.53 - - Not started
15:00 Loures - SC Olhanense 2.50 3.44 2.50 - - Not started
15:00 Maritimo II - Maria da Fonte 2.72 3.40 2.34 - - Not started
15:00 Merelinense - Sporting Braga B 2.54 3.52 2.43 - - Not started
15:00 Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas 2.31 3.40 2.92 - - Not started
15:00 Olimpico Montijo - Lagos 2.15 3.36 3.10 - - Not started
15:00 Sacavenense - Louletano DC 2.89 3.26 2.29 - - Not started
15:00 Sao Martinho - Fafe 2.24 3.35 2.92 - - Not started
15:00 SC Espinho - Lusitania FC Lourosa 2.26 3.34 2.85 - - Not started
16:00 SC Praiense - Vitoria de Sernache 1.26 5.50 9.20 - - Not started
18:00 Fatima - SC Beira Mar 2.73 3.20 2.46 - - Not started
20:30 Uniao Leiria - Torreense 2.20 3.20 3.15 - - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Women
15:00 Benfica (W) - Estoril Praia (W) 1.62 5.00 4.15 - - Not started
15:00 Clube de Albergaria (W) - UR Cadima (W) 1.13 8.00 13.50 - - Not started
15:00 Valadares Gaia (W) - Maritimo (W) 2.35 4.50 2.37 - - Not started
16:00 Sporting Braga (W) - SL Benfica (W) 4.86 5.00 1.49 - - Not started
Portugal - League U19
11:30 Famalicao U19 - Sporting Braga U19 5.00 3.70 1.66 - - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00 Moreirense - Belenenses Lissabon 2.16 3.55 3.85 1 - Not started
17:30 Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes 3.70 3.45 2.24 - - Not started
20:00 Sporting Braga - Pacos de Ferreira 1.46 5.20 8.75 6 - Not started
Portugal - Segunda Division
11:15 UD Oliveirense - Penafiel 2.40 3.38 3.13 - - Not started
15:00 Farense - CD Feirense 2.10 3.44 4.12 3 - Not started
15:00 Sporting Covilha - Academica Coimbra 2.50 3.20 3.08 1 - Not started
Qatar - Second Division Cup
15:30 Muaither - Al-Markhiya 2.39 4.00 2.55 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Galway Premier Division
11:00 Corrib Celtic - Loughrea Rams 1.51 4.32 4.18 - - Not started
11:00 St Bernards - Maree-Oranmore 4.46 4.20 1.45 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
11:00 Ardmore Rovers - Ratoath Harps Fc 1.31 4.32 8.80 - - Not started
11:00 Ballymun - Wayside Celtic 2.12 3.74 2.61 - - Not started
11:00 Bangor Celtic - St Mochtas AFC Dublin 2.86 3.60 2.02 - - Not started
11:00 Donnycarney - Malahide United 2.27 3.74 2.40 - - Not started
11:00 Drumcondra - Tolka Rovers 7.80 4.32 1.31 - - Not started
11:00 Dunboyne AFC - Portlaoise AFC 6.90 4.32 1.34 - - Not started
11:00 Skerries Town - Newtown Rangers 1.69 4.20 3.54 - - Not started
11:00 UCD - Glenville 3.07 4.20 1.82 - - Not started
12:00 Crumlin United - Bluebell United 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Limerick League
11:00 Geraldines - Fairview Rangers 4.10 4.32 1.55 - - Not started
11:00 Janesboro - Ballynanty Rovers - - - - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League
10:45 UCC - Rockmount 1.84 3.75 3.60 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Waterford Premier League
11:00 Carrick United - Tramore AFC 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Wexford Premier League
11:00 Courtown Hibs - Campile United 1.41 4.32 5.45 - - Not started
11:00 Gorey Rangers - Cloughbawn 1.21 5.00 9.60 - - Not started
11:00 North End United - Bunclody FC 1.12 7.00 12.50 - - Not started
11:00 Shamrock Rovers Wexf. - Forth Celtic 1.34 4.32 6.90 - - Not started
11:00 Wexford Youths - Moyne Rangers 3.92 4.32 1.59 - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
16:00 Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt 2.88 3.13 2.85 2 - Not started
18:30 Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucharest 2.90 3.37 2.70 1 - Not started
Rwanda - 2nd Division
12:00 Akagera FC - Pepinieres 3.38 3.40 1.97 - - Not started
12:00 Aspor FC - Interforce 2.33 3.13 3.00 - - Not started
12:00 Miroplast - Gasabo United 2.29 3.25 2.90 - - Not started
12:00 Rutsiro FC - Sorwathe 1.82 3.25 4.00 - - Not started
12:00 Rwamagana City - Alpha FC 1.46 4.00 6.00 - - Not started
Rwanda - National League
13:00 Espoir - Muhanga 3.25 2.89 2.22 - - Not started
13:00 Kiyovu - Police 2.88 2.75 2.52 - - Not started
13:00 Musanze - Etincelles 2.52 2.75 2.88 - - Not started
13:00 Rayon Sports - Mukura 1.51 3.79 6.28 - - Not started
13:00 Sunrise - Marines 1.93 3.21 3.75 - - Not started
Scotland - Premiership
12:00 Motherwell - Rangers 8.40 5.30 1.43 1 - Not started
15:00 Celtic - Hibernian 1.20 8.60 19.00 2 - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 1
16:30 Dakar Sacre-Coeur - Stade de Mbour 1.64 3.40 5.00 - - Not started
16:30 Douanes (SEN) - NGB 2.12 2.90 3.50 - - Not started
17:00 ASEC Ndiambour - CNEPS 2.22 2.88 3.25 - - Not started
17:00 Mbour Petite Cote - Generation Foot 3.60 2.80 2.12 - - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 2
15:00 Dakar Universite Club - Jamono Fatick 5.00 3.15 1.82 - - Not started
17:00 ASC Port Autonome - Ouakam 2.70 2.93 2.68 - - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd 12.50 6.00 1.26 1 - Not started
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki 1.33 5.15 8.90 - - Not started
South Africa - Diski Challenge
08:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows (R) - Bloem Celtic (R) 3.98 4.33 1.67 - - Not started
10:00 Amazulu (R) - Maritzburg United (R) 1.48 4.50 5.40 - - Not started
South Africa - First Division
13:30 Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town 2.75 3.40 2.46 - - Not started
Spain - La Liga
11:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 1.72 3.75 6.60 6 - Not started
13:00 Celta Vigo - RCD Mallorca 1.72 3.95 6.00 3 - Not started
15:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Betis 2.69 3.55 2.86 5 - Not started
17:30 Sevilla - Villarreal CF 1.71 4.30 5.50 6 - Not started
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 4.10 4.20 1.91 10 - Not started
Spain - Primera Nacional Women
10:00 Valencia C (W) - Aldaia (W) 5.50 4.50 1.42 - - Not started
12:00 UD Las Torres (W) - Sanse (W) 2.30 4.00 2.30 - - Not started
15:15 Levante Las Planas (W) - CE Europa (W) 1.89 3.88 3.32 - - Not started
16:00 Olimpico Madrid (W) - Salamanca (W) 5.00 4.60 1.49 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.1
10:00 Coruxo - Las Palmas II 2.18 3.40 3.42 - - Not started
10:30 Real Oviedo II - Melilla 2.17 3.55 3.15 2 - Not started
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Celta De Vigo B 1.70 4.15 4.40 2 - Not started
11:00 Internacional - SS Reyes 1.71 4.30 5.60 - - Not started
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe II 1.71 4.00 4.60 1 - Not started
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Pena Deportiva 2.41 3.50 2.76 - - Not started
11:00 UD Ibiza - Marino de Luanco 1.48 4.30 6.50 1 - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.2
11:00 Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa 3.50 3.45 2.07 1 - Not started
11:00 UD Logrones - Leioa 1.57 4.20 5.50 - - Not started
16:00 Burgos - CD Izarra 1.79 3.76 4.70 - - Not started
16:00 Real Union Irun - Real Sociedad II 2.60 3.42 2.60 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.3
16:00 CE Sabadell - Prat 1.68 3.64 6.00 - - Not started
16:00 Levante II - Gimnastic De Tarragona 2.31 3.05 3.60 1 - Not started
17:00 Barcelona B - La Nucia 2.05 3.02 4.25 - - Not started
19:00 Cornella - Unio Esportiva De Lleida 2.28 3.20 3.30 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.4
11:00 Don Benito - Talavera 2.13 3.50 4.25 - - Not started
11:00 Real Murcia - Yeclano 2.65 3.18 3.05 - - Not started
11:30 Linense - CF Cordoba 2.73 3.18 2.88 2 - Not started
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando CD 3.06 3.13 2.70 - - Not started
16:00 Merida AD - Villarrobledo 2.18 3.34 3.40 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00 Extremadura UD - Malaga CF 2.92 3.00 2.96 4 - Not started
15:00 Real Oviedo - CF Cadiz 2.62 3.00 3.50 3 - Not started
17:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijon 3.40 3.10 2.52 6 - Not started
17:00 CF Elche - Las Palmas 2.78 3.10 3.05 5 - Not started
19:00 Fuenlabrada - UD Almeria 2.42 3.05 3.50 2 - Not started
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie 1.65 3.86 6.20 1 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division B Women
11:00 Albacete (W) - UD Tacuense (W) 1.11 8.25 12.50 - - Not started
Spain - Superliga Women
10:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - Sevilla (W) 1.43 5.00 5.65 1 - Not started
11:00 Madrid CFF (W) - Deportivo La Coruna (W) 4.55 4.50 1.59 1 - Not started
11:00 Rayo Vallecano (W) - CD Tacon (W) 1.80 4.00 4.15 1 - Not started
12:00 Valencia (W) - Levante (W) 4.40 4.20 1.63 - - Not started
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur (W) - Atletico Madrid (W) 7.20 4.98 1.34 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1
15:30 Arosa - CD Barco 2.52 3.40 2.51 - - Not started
16:00 Choco - Alondras 1.96 3.50 3.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10
11:00 CD Rota - Conil 1.86 3.44 3.85 - - Not started
11:00 Gerena - Cordoba II 1.83 3.42 4.33 - - Not started
16:00 CD San Roque - Xerez CD 2.32 3.30 2.90 - - Not started
16:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Ciudad de Lucena 1.93 3.28 3.78 - - Not started
16:30 Los Barrios - CD Utrera 2.07 3.30 3.36 - - Not started
16:30 Puente Genil CF - Lebrijana - - - - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11
11:00 San Rafael - Soller 1.68 3.74 4.50 - - Not started
11:30 Collerense - Formentera 5.50 4.15 1.53 - - Not started
15:00 Llosetense - Santa Catalina Atletico 2.16 3.35 3.08 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12
12:00 CD Atletico Paso - Atletico Tacoronte - - - - - Not started
12:00 CD Buzanada - UD Gran Tarajal ST 5.40 3.80 1.68 - - Not started
12:00 Marino - Lanzarote 1.46 4.40 6.50 - - Not started
12:00 Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra 2.52 3.70 2.64 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 13
11:00 Muleno - Mazarron 2.39 3.40 2.65 - - Not started
11:30 EG El Palmar - Ciudad de Murcia 2.00 3.70 3.40 - - Not started
15:15 EDMF Churra - Deportiva Minera 2.12 3.48 3.01 - - Not started
15:15 Plus Ultra - UD Los Garres 3.04 3.42 2.14 - - Not started
15:30 Aguilas CF - UCAM Murcia CF II 2.57 3.20 2.64 - - Not started
15:30 Mar Menor CF - Cartagena CF 1.22 6.15 14.00 - - Not started
16:00 Atletico Pulpileno - La Hoya Lorca CF II - - - - - Not started
16:00 Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa 1.26 5.25 9.70 - - Not started
16:30 Real Murcia B - Cartagena II 1.40 4.75 8.40 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 14
11:00 Arroyo - Olivenza 1.59 4.05 4.80 - - Not started
11:00 CF Trujillo - CF Villanovense 2.50 3.60 2.65 1 - Not started
11:00 UD Montijo - Cacereno 3.52 3.80 1.92 3 - Not started
11:00 UP Plasencia - Moralo 2.53 3.30 2.67 - - Not started
15:30 RCP Valverdeno - CD Coria 3.02 3.50 2.14 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15
16:00 San Juan - Subiza 1.69 3.60 4.55 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 16
11:00 Varea - Alfaro 1.59 4.05 5.00 - - Not started
15:00 Calasancio - Atletico Vianes 2.52 3.10 2.96 - - Not started
15:00 Casalarreina CF - Naxara 2.28 3.36 2.83 - - Not started
15:00 Pradejon - SD Logrones - - - - - Not started
16:00 River Ebro - Berceo 2.16 3.24 3.18 - - Not started
17:30 Oyonesa - Alberite 1.40 4.65 6.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 17
11:00 Cuarte Industrial - Sarinena 1.89 3.40 4.05 - - Not started
14:30 Calamocha - Fraga 2.16 3.52 2.93 - - Not started
15:00 Almudevar - Barbastro 2.68 3.25 2.52 - - Not started
15:00 Borja - Binefar 2.31 3.20 2.96 - - Not started
15:00 CDJ Tamarite - CD Villanueva 2.32 3.65 3.00 - - Not started
15:30 Valdefierro - Utebo 2.26 3.50 3.00 - - Not started
16:00 Teruel - San Juan de Mozarrifar 1.20 6.00 14.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 18
15:00 Torrijos - CD Guadalajara 2.77 3.40 2.34 - - Not started
15:30 Madridejos - Calvo Sotelo 3.66 4.00 1.89 - - Not started
16:00 Almagro - La Solana 2.50 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
16:00 La Roda - Almansa 1.51 4.00 5.80 - - Not started
16:00 Manchego Ciudad - Villacanas 1.99 3.20 3.80 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
11:00 CD Colunga - Real Aviles 1.29 5.20 8.80 - - Not started
11:00 Condal - Mosconia 2.24 3.20 3.02 - - Not started
11:00 Covadonga - Siero 1.30 5.15 8.90 - - Not started
11:00 Lenense - Praviano 2.25 3.34 3.04 - - Not started
11:00 Navarro - Ceares 2.58 3.20 2.57 - - Not started
15:00 Tuilla - CD Vallobin 1.41 4.80 7.90 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3
14:30 Cayon - Racing Santander B 3.29 3.48 1.85 - - Not started
15:30 Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia 2.04 3.40 3.28 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4
10:15 SD Deusto - Vitoria CD 4.45 3.45 1.82 - - Not started
11:00 Ariznabarra - Beasain 2.62 3.08 2.61 - - Not started
11:00 Gernika - Santurtzi 2.39 3.06 3.02 - - Not started
11:45 San Ignacio - Basconia 2.24 3.13 3.10 - - Not started
15:30 Tolosa - Balmaseda 2.57 3.13 2.63 - - Not started
16:00 Durango - Sestao River 2.55 3.00 2.57 - - Not started
16:00 Lagun Onak - Urduliz 2.06 3.14 3.75 - - Not started
16:30 JD Somorrostro - Real Sociedad III 1.89 3.30 3.92 - - Not started
16:30 Sodupe - Pasaia KE 2.25 3.14 3.11 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5
11:00 EC Granollers - Peralada 1.98 3.74 4.05 - - Not started
11:00 Europa - Manresa 1.58 4.10 4.80 - - Not started
11:00 Sant Andreu - Vilafranca 1.94 3.42 3.58 - - Not started
11:15 UE Sants - Castelldefels 2.46 3.62 2.46 - - Not started
11:30 UE Figueres - Pobla Mafumet 2.39 3.40 2.64 - - Not started
16:00 Terrassa - Atletico San Cristobal 1.20 6.00 12.75 - - Not started
16:00 Vilassar de Mar - CF Igualada - - - - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6
10:00 UD Beniganim - Elche II 6.20 4.40 1.50 - - Not started
10:30 Acero - JS Hercules II 2.45 3.40 2.58 - - Not started
11:00 Paterna - Olimpic de Xativa 2.28 3.22 2.94 - - Not started
11:00 Recambios Colon C.D. - CF Intercity 3.58 3.80 1.84 - - Not started
16:00 Atletico Saguntino - Silla CF 1.46 4.26 7.50 - - Not started
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Alzira 1.57 3.90 5.40 - - Not started
16:00 Novelda - Villarreal III 3.00 3.64 2.09 - - Not started
16:30 Vilamarxant - Crevillente 2.28 3.26 2.90 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
10:30 Alcorcon II - RSD Alcala 1.83 3.60 4.00 - - Not started
10:30 Parla - Trival Valderas 3.60 3.50 1.94 - - Not started
11:00 Atletico Pinto - Villaverde Boetticher CF 1.69 3.70 4.55 - - Not started
11:00 Mostoles - RCD Carabanchel 2.02 3.38 3.40 - - Not started
11:00 Pozuelo Alarcon - Santa Ana 2.52 3.40 2.51 - - Not started
15:30 Navalcarnero - CD El Alamo 1.55 4.10 5.55 - - Not started
15:30 San Fernando de Henares - Torrejon 2.16 3.32 3.08 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 8
16:00 Real Avila - Salamanca II 1.33 5.25 8.90 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
11:00 Almeria II - El Ejido 1.80 3.70 3.82 - - Not started
11:00 CD Huetor Vega - Polideportivo Almeria 1.59 4.10 5.00 - - Not started
11:00 Velez - Atletico Mancha Real 2.01 3.54 3.24 - - Not started
16:30 El Palo - Atletico de Porcuna CF 1.41 4.65 6.30 - - Not started
16:30 Huetor Tajar - Malaga II 2.66 3.60 2.30 - - Not started
Spain - Youth League
10:30 Elche U19 - Levante U19 3.14 3.60 2.03 - - Not started
11:00 AD Nervion U19 - Sevilla U19 10.00 6.00 1.22 - - Not started
11:00 Burgos U19 - CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 2.26 3.50 2.90 - - Not started
11:00 Cordoba U19 - Recreativo Huelva U19 2.50 3.60 2.49 - - Not started
11:00 Lugo U19 - CA Perines U19 2.06 3.40 3.28 - - Not started
11:00 Racing Santander U19 - Conxo Santiago U19 2.16 3.48 2.98 - - Not started
11:00 Real Betis U19 - Malaga U19 2.22 3.45 2.86 - - Not started
11:30 Castilleja CF U19 - Gimnastica Ceuta U19 1.48 4.33 5.45 - - Not started
12:00 Danok Bat U19 - Real Sociedad U19 3.02 3.50 2.18 - - Not started
14:30 Union Adarve U19 - Real Madrid U19 16.00 8.40 1.13 - - Not started
15:00 Atletico Madrid U19 - UD Santa Marta U19 1.20 6.05 11.50 - - Not started
15:00 Barcelona U19 - Unio FB Jabac Terrassa U19 1.12 8.40 12.00 - - Not started
15:00 CD Leganes U19 - Atletico de Pinto U19 1.64 4.00 4.36 - - Not started
15:00 Getafe U19 - Mostoles U19 1.37 4.94 6.50 - - Not started
15:30 Vazquez Cultural U19 - 26 de Febrero U19 1.27 5.50 9.00 - - Not started
17:00 CF Damm U19 - CE Europa U19 1.83 3.80 3.60 - - Not started
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier League
21:00 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets - Mantab United 1.43 4.50 6.00 - - Not started
23:00 Horsford St. Pauls United - Conaree United 1.81 3.54 4.00 - - Not started
Sudan - Premier League
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Hilal Obied 1.72 3.40 5.00 - - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30 Wil 1900 - Winterthur 2.58 3.60 2.75 - - Not started
14:00 FC Aarau - Chiasso 1.64 4.30 5.25 - - Not started
15:00 Vaduz - SC Kriens 2.02 3.88 3.80 1 - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
15:00 FC Luzern - Basel 4.46 4.10 1.82 3 - Not started
15:00 FC Sion - Neuchatel Xamax 2.18 3.75 3.40 5 - Not started
15:00 Lugano - BSC Young Boys 4.40 4.20 1.81 2 - Not started
Togo - Championnat National
15:00 AS OTR - Dynamic Togolais 2.22 2.75 3.40 - - Not started
15:00 ASKO Kara - Gomido FC 1.82 3.00 4.33 - - Not started
15:00 Gbohloesu - Unisport de Sokode 2.62 2.75 2.75 - - Not started
Tunisia - Ligue 1
13:00 Chebba - US Ben Guerdane 2.89 3.09 2.57 - - Not started
13:00 CS Hammam Lif - US Tataouine 2.15 3.10 3.60 - - Not started
13:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 2.54 3.04 2.92 - - Not started
13:00 Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sportive du Sahel 3.10 2.96 2.47 - - Not started
17:00 Club Africain - CS Sfaxien 2.05 3.16 3.86 - - Not started
Tunisia - Ligue 2
13:00 Menzel Bourguiba - Olympique de Medenine 2.26 2.99 3.25 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
11:00 Keciorengucu - Hatayspor 2.54 3.30 3.06 - - Not started
11:00 Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor 1.89 3.68 4.40 - - Not started
13:30 Balikesirspor - Akhisar 2.97 3.40 2.53 - - Not started
16:00 Altinordu - Bursaspor 2.78 3.42 2.63 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 2. League
10:00 Bayburt IOI - Sakaryaspor 2.70 3.05 2.60 - - Not started
10:00 Elazigspor - Kastamonuspor 3.35 3.35 2.03 - - Not started
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimese Spor 2.23 3.17 3.10 - - Not started
10:00 Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor 16.50 8.00 1.11 - - Not started
10:30 Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1.62 3.76 4.95 - - Not started
10:30 Bodrumspor - Utas Usakspor 1.95 3.55 3.48 - - Not started
10:30 Hacettepe SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2.65 3.10 2.56 - - Not started
10:30 Inegolspor - Amed SK 1.68 3.75 4.75 - - Not started
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Ankara Demirspor 12.50 6.40 1.25 - - Not started
10:30 Kırklarelispor - Corumspor 3.20 3.15 2.20 - - Not started
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 5.15 4.15 1.57 - - Not started
10:30 Sariyer GK - Gumushanespor 1.68 3.75 4.70 1 - Not started
Turkey - TFF 3 League
09:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Muglaspor 2.22 3.20 3.00 - - Not started
10:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor 2.30 3.30 3.00 - - Not started
10:00 Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor 1.88 3.50 3.75 - - Not started
10:00 Yomraspor - Kızılcabolukspor 2.43 3.08 2.83 - - Not started
10:30 1877 Alemdag Spor - Turgutluspor 4.00 3.55 1.81 - - Not started
10:30 Aksarayspor - Sultanbeyli 1.69 3.74 4.20 - - Not started
10:30 Bucaspor - Duzcespor 2.10 3.25 3.50 - - Not started
10:30 Catalcaspor - Artvin Hopaspor 2.23 3.13 3.13 - - Not started
10:30 Darıca Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediyespor 2.11 3.30 3.36 - - Not started
10:30 Erokspor - Payasspor 1.50 3.92 6.15 - - Not started
10:30 Erzin - Karakopru Belediyespor 2.22 3.10 3.22 - - Not started
10:30 Karsiyaka - Ofspor 1.97 3.60 3.80 - - Not started
10:30 Kemerspor - Fethiyespor 4.33 3.75 1.85 - - Not started
10:30 Kocaelispor - Elazıg Belediyespor 1.34 4.60 8.10 - - Not started
10:30 Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye Istanbul 2.28 3.25 3.25 - - Not started
10:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Golcukspor 1.30 5.00 7.50 - - Not started
10:30 Sile Yıldızspor - Serik Belediyespor 4.65 3.60 1.71 - - Not started
10:30 Somaspor - Modafen Spor 1.76 3.40 4.45 - - Not started
10:30 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 2.29 3.18 3.00 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
11:00 Gaziantep Bld Spor - Kayserispor 1.63 4.50 6.00 1 - Not started
13:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2.80 3.75 2.60 2 - Not started
16:00 Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.54 5.00 6.50 1 - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Desna Chernigov - Dynamo Kiev 5.40 4.05 1.66 - - Not started
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2.32 3.36 3.25 - - Not started
15:00 FC Dnipro-1 - Pfk Olexandriya 3.58 3.34 2.14 1 - Not started
United Arab Emirates - UAE Football League
14:00 Ajman - Al Ain 3.76 4.10 1.83 2 - Not started
14:00 Al Jazira - Al Fujairah 1.54 4.50 6.00 2 - Not started
14:00 Dhafra - Al Ittihad Kalba 2.18 3.84 2.98 - - Not started
16:30 Al Nasr - Sharjah 1.96 3.85 3.52 1 - Not started
16:30 Bani Yas - Hatta 1.69 4.10 4.65 - - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
20:00 Nacional M - Penarol 2.22 3.56 3.13 - - Not started
USA - UPSL
00:30 Somerset - Mansfield Revolution SC - - - 1 - Delayed
01:00 Real Irving CD - Lone Star Republic FC - - - - 3:4 In Play
01:00 Texas City United - Puchong Fuerza - - - - 1:3 In Play
02:00 Foro SC - FC Fort Worth - - - - - Delayed
Venezuela - Primera Division
23:00 Caracas - Estudiantes Merida 1.56 4.20 6.00 - - Not started
Wales - Premier League Women
14:00 Cyncoed LFC (W) - Swansea (W) 16.00 8.30 1.13 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
18:00 Sport Lagoa Seca - Serrano 1.21 6.50 10.00 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U20
11:00 Vietnam U20 - Cambodia U20 1.25 6.00 7.00 - - Not started
Zambia - Premier League
11:00 Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes 2.22 2.88 3.25 - - Not started
13:00 Buildcon - Mufulira Wanderers 1.51 3.60 6.00 - - Not started
Zimbabwe - Premier League
13:00 Black Rhinos FC - Manica Diamonds 2.12 2.80 3.60 - - Not started