Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:10 Gimnasia L.P. - Sportivo Barracas - - - 1 2:0 Finished
20:35 C.A. Aldosivi - Talleres Remedios 1.86 3.48 4.30 - - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
12:00 Argentino de Merlo (R) - Club El Porvenir (R) 5.10 4.20 1.57 - - Not started
12:00 Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui (R) - Canuelas (R) 3.45 3.72 1.95 - - Not started
12:00 Club Lujan (R) - Dock Sud (R) 2.50 3.44 2.55 - - Not started
12:00 Defensores de Belgrano (R) - Tigre (R) 2.50 3.10 2.78 - - Not started
12:00 Excursionistas (R) - Deportivo Merlo (R) 2.20 3.50 2.95 - - Not started
20:00 Almagro (R) - Deportivo Riestra (R) 3.20 3.28 2.16 - - Not started
20:00 Deportivo Moron (R) - All Boys (R) 1.85 3.45 3.98 - - Not started
20:00 Leandro N. Alem (R) - San Martin de Burzaco (R) 3.46 3.68 1.92 - - Not started
20:00 Nueva Chicago(Reserves) - Barracas Central (R) 2.49 3.40 2.59 - - Not started
20:00 Platense FC (R) - Ferro Carril Oeste (R) 3.02 3.60 2.11 - - Not started
20:00 Quilmes (R) - Temperley (R) 1.53 3.86 6.20 - - Not started
Argentina - Torneo Regional Amateur
20:00 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro - Talleres De Perico 4.75 4.10 1.58 - - Not started
23:00 Rivadavia Lincoln - Club Atletico El Linqueno 2.50 3.40 2.55 - - Not started
Asia - AFC Cup
08:30 PSM - Shan United - - - 4 1:0 In Play
11:00 Kaya - Tampines Rovers 2.30 3.75 3.25 2 - Not started
11:00 Khujand - Neftci Kockor-Ata 1.47 4.70 6.50 1 - Not started
14:00 Bengaluru - Maziya SR 1.35 5.70 9.50 3 - Not started
Bahrain - 2nd Division
15:15 Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Malikiya 25.00 13.50 1.08 - - Not started
15:15 Sitra - Isa Town 2.65 3.24 2.53 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero 1.24 6.45 11.00 - - Not started
22:15 Real Potosi - Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 1.60 4.40 4.80 1 - Not started
Brazil - Capixaba
22:00 Estrela do Norte - Desportiva Ferroviaria 2.78 3.40 2.39 - - Not started
22:30 Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste 1.77 3.50 4.33 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
19:30 XV de Piracicaba - EC Juventude 2.30 3.60 3.35 - - Not started
22:15 Parana Clube - Bahia de Feira 2.05 3.30 3.85 - - Not started
23:30 Ferroviaria SP - Aguia Negra 1.50 4.40 6.75 - - Not started
23:30 River - America RN 2.60 3.40 2.80 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
20:00 Ceara - Botafogo PB 1.71 3.60 5.00 - - Not started
22:30 Santa Cruz - AD Frei Paulistano 1.53 4.05 5.75 - - Not started
Brazil - Goiano
18:30 Crac GO - Ipora EC 3.00 2.88 2.57 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano
23:00 Salgueiro AC - Sport Recife 4.33 3.54 1.89 - - Not started
Brazil - Piauiense
19:00 Flamengo PI - Piaui 1.63 3.76 5.50 1 - Not started
Cambodia - Cambodia Cup
08:00 Kampot - Koh Kong - - - - 1:1 In Play
08:00 Kandal - Kampong Speu - - - - 0:0 In Play
08:00 Kep - Preah Sihanouk - - - 2 3:3 In Play
Colombia - Primera B
00:40 Leones FC - Atletico Huila - - - - 4:0 Finished
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
15:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis 4.04 3.45 1.95 1 - Not started
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol 6.00 4.20 1.60 - - Not started
El Salvador - Primera Division
20:30 Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango 2.04 3.60 3.50 - - Not started
21:15 CD Aguila - Jocoro 1.85 3.42 4.15 - - Not started
21:15 CD Fas - CD Sonsonate 1.83 3.85 4.50 - - Not started
21:30 11 Deportivo - CD Isidro-Metapan 2.45 3.14 2.80 - - Not started
El Salvador - Reserve League
17:30 Municipal Limeno (R) - CD Chalatenango (R) 1.91 3.75 3.10 - - Not started
England - EFL Championship
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 2.46 3.20 3.40 5 - Not started
19:45 Fulham FC - Swansea City 1.92 3.85 4.50 6 - Not started
19:45 Hull City - Barnsley 2.62 3.65 2.84 6 - Not started
19:45 Middlesbrough - Leeds United 6.20 4.30 1.65 7 - Not started
19:45 Millwall - Birmingham City 2.35 3.25 3.80 7 - Not started
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 1.76 3.82 5.80 7 - Not started
20:00 Reading - Wigan Athletic 2.30 3.40 3.75 5 - Not started
England - IPL Division One North
19:45 Grays Athletic - AFC Sudbury 2.42 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League
19:45 Kingstonian - Corinthian Casuals 1.45 4.50 6.50 - - Not started
19:45 Lewes - Bognor Regis Town 3.07 3.75 2.13 - - Not started
England - National League South
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Slough Town 2.16 3.60 3.50 3 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Champions League
20:00 Lyonnais - Juventus 4.50 3.35 2.08 30 - Not started
20:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 2.98 3.75 2.53 37 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Europa League
17:00 Sporting Braga - Rangers 1.92 4.05 4.65 15 - Not started
Gambia - Division 2
16:30 PSV Wellingara - Steve Biko 1.60 3.28 6.35 - - Not started
16:30 Red Hawks FC - SK East BI 1.73 3.20 5.15 - - Not started
16:30 Team Rhino FC - Latrikunda United 4.60 2.91 1.90 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30 VfB Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2.46 3.78 2.42 - - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
18:00 Hennef 05 - Alemannia Aachen 4.75 4.20 1.65 - - Not started
18:00 Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf - Duren 4.60 5.00 1.46 - - Not started
18:30 FC BW Friesdorf - FC Pesch 3.10 3.90 2.09 - - Not started
18:30 Germania Windeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4.55 4.50 1.59 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:00 Altona 93 - Hannover 96 II 2.65 3.74 2.52 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 1.74 3.75 4.00 - - Not started
Gibraltar - Premier Division
19:30 College 1975 FC - Calpe 19.00 13.00 1.10 1 - Not started
Greece - Amateur Cup
13:00 Asteras Varis - Kryoneri - - - - - Not started
13:00 Marko - Palliniakos - - - - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
17:00 Aurora (GUA) - Deportivo Catocha 1.83 3.52 3.98 - - Not started
17:00 Capitalinos - Mictlan 2.46 3.13 2.80 - - Not started
21:00 Chimaltenango - Nueva Concepcion 1.93 3.35 3.78 - - Not started
21:00 San Pedro - Coatepecano IB 1.59 3.60 5.00 - - Not started
21:30 Sansare - Carcha 3.52 3.54 1.94 - - Not started
India - I-League 2nd Division
08:30 Punjab FC (R) - Jamshedpur FC II - - - - 0:1 In Play
10:00 FC Bengaluru United - Kerala Blasters 2.19 3.40 3.10 - - Not started
10:00 Hyderabad FC II - Mohammedan 3.02 3.60 2.15 - - Not started
10:30 FC Goa II - Mumbai City FC II 1.65 4.14 4.50 - - Not started
India - Manipur State League
06:15 Ganggam SC - Manipur - - - - 1:2 Finished
India - Mumbai Premier League
05:30 Juhu Sparks - Spartans Sports Academy - - - 3 0:0 Finished
07:30 Tarun Sporting - West Zone Utd - - - 1 - Delayed
Iraq - Premier League
13:30 Al-Shorta Baghdad - Baghdad SC 1.48 4.10 6.75 - - Not started
Israel - Youth League
13:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 2.14 3.60 2.95 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
14:00 Pianese - Lecco - - - - - Not started
17:30 Gozzano - Renate - - - - - Not started
19:45 Arezzo - Siena - - - - - Not started
19:45 Pistoiese - Pontedera - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
14:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana 2.94 3.00 2.68 - - Not started
14:00 Avellino - Paganese Calcio 1.94 3.40 4.40 2 - Not started
14:00 AZ Picerno - Catania 3.30 3.00 2.56 - - Not started
15:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 2.22 3.20 3.54 - - Not started
17:30 Bisceglie - Viterbese Castrense 2.85 3.10 2.54 - - Not started
17:30 Cavese - Rende 1.70 3.60 5.25 1 - Not started
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Potenza 2.46 3.00 3.20 - - Not started
19:45 Catanzaro - Reggina Calcio 3.20 3.10 2.38 - - Not started
19:45 Monopoli Srl - Rieti 1.41 4.44 7.00 - - Not started
19:45 Ternana Calcio - Bari 2.67 3.00 3.10 1 - Not started
Japan - J League Cup
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse - - - 1 - Not started
10:00 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka - - - - - Not started
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC - - - - - Not started
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo - - - - - Not started
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol - - - - - Not started
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka - - - - - Not started
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga - - - - - Not started
Mauritania - Championnat D1
16:30 Tidjikja - Police (MAL) 2.50 3.00 2.63 - - Not started
18:30 FC Sahel - Kedia 4.20 3.30 1.77 - - Not started
Myanmar - League U19
09:00 Mawyawadi FC U19 - Kachin United FC U19 - - - - - Not started
09:00 Sagaing United FC U19 - Myawady FC U19 - - - 1 - Not started
09:00 Yaw Myay U19 - Chin United U19 - - - - - Not started
Netherlands - Youth Cup
14:00 PSV Eindhoven U19 - Vitesse U19 1.17 7.10 13.00 - - Not started
18:00 FC Groningen U19 - Emmen U19 1.15 8.00 16.00 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Champions League
01:00 Atlanta United - Motagua - - - 4 3:0 Finished
03:00 Cruz Azul - Portmore United - - - 3 4:0 Finished
23:00 New York City FC - San Carlos 1.45 4.85 7.20 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Championship U20 Women
17:00 Guatemala U20 (W) - El Salvador U20 (W) 1.30 5.95 8.30 - - Not started
20:00 Canada U20 (W) - Jamaica U20 (W) 1.53 4.55 5.25 - - Not started
20:00 Dominican Rep U20 (W) - Cuba U20 (W) 1.69 4.60 4.30 2 - Not started
23:00 USA U20 (W) - Honduras U20 (W) 1.01 34.00 44.00 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Reserve League
19:45 Ballymena United (R) - Cliftonville Olympic (R) 18.00 11.00 1.08 1 - Not started
19:45 Crusaders (R) - Linfield Swifts (R) 2.42 4.50 2.30 - - Not started
19:45 Glentoran (R) - Glenavon (R) 1.74 4.50 3.20 - - Not started
Qatar - 2nd League
15:00 Al Khritiyat - Al Bidda SC 2.07 3.75 3.20 - - Not started
15:00 Al-Markhiya - Mesaimeer 2.53 3.80 2.54 - - Not started
15:00 Lusail - Al Waab FC 1.37 5.00 7.00 - - Not started
15:00 Muaither - Al Shamal 2.40 3.75 2.67 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
19:45 Malahide United - Portmarnock 1.17 7.30 11.25 - - Not started
19:45 Portlaoise AFC - Inchicore Athletic 1.53 4.60 5.00 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Metropolitan Cup
19:45 Maynooth University Town FC - Kilnamanagh 1.51 4.32 4.48 - - Not started
20:00 Liffey Wanderers - Lucan United 1.64 4.20 3.68 - - Not started
Russia - FNL Cup
08:00 Rodina Moscow - Tom Tomsk - - - - 0:2 In Play
10:45 Rotor Volgograd - Mordoviya Saransk 1.30 5.80 12.00 1 - Not started
13:30 FK Yenisey - Krylia Sovetov II 2.15 3.56 3.20 - - Not started
16:15 Fakel - SKA Rostov 2.65 3.42 2.48 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
12:30 Al Quadisiya - Al Ain (SAU) 2.47 3.10 2.91 - - Not started
12:55 Albukiryah - Al Nahdha 2.50 3.10 2.84 - - Not started
13:00 Najran - Al Shoalah 2.34 3.10 3.14 - - Not started
15:20 Al Jeel Club - Al Jabalain 3.16 3.25 2.38 - - Not started
16:05 Al Ansar - Al Kawkab 2.75 3.13 2.68 - - Not started
Scotland - League Two
19:45 Brechin City - Queen's Park 5.00 4.70 1.64 4 - Not started
Scotland - Lowland Football League
19:45 Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 5.20 4.55 1.50 - - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga
12:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani 2.06 3.43 3.80 1 - Not started
13:00 Indija - Crvena Zvezda 19.50 7.80 1.20 1 - Not started
17:00 Cukaricki - Vozdovac 1.67 3.85 6.60 1 - Not started
17:00 FK Macva Sabac - FK Backa Topola 4.40 3.70 1.77 1 - Not started
17:00 Napredak Krusevac - Radnik Surdulica 2.03 3.54 4.50 - - Not started
17:00 Partizan Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1.11 11.00 26.00 - - Not started
17:00 Rad Beograd - Javor 2.03 3.32 4.33 1 - Not started
17:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis 1.90 3.35 4.30 1 - Not started
Slovenia - League U19
16:00 FC Koper U19 - Maribor U19 3.30 4.00 1.99 - - Not started
Slovenia - Prva Liga
13:30 Tabor Sezana - BST Domzale 3.40 3.70 2.20 2 - Not started
16:00 Mura 05 - Maribor 3.25 3.55 2.27 2 - Not started
17:00 Celje - ASK Bravo Publikum 1.63 4.22 5.60 1 - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:30 At. Tucuman - Medellin - - - 16 1:0 Finished
22:15 Cerro Porteno - Barcelona Guayaquil 2.04 3.20 4.70 - - Not started
South America - Copa Sudamericana
00:30 Goias - Sol de America - - - 4 0:1 Finished
00:30 River Plate(PAR) - Cali - - - 2 1:3 Finished
00:30 Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors - - - 7 0:0 Finished
22:15 Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare 1.11 10.00 35.00 1 - Not started
22:15 Nacional A - Bahia 2.64 3.14 2.94 - - Not started
Spain - Spain Cup Women
16:00 Madrid CFF (W) - Sevilla (W) 2.24 3.37 3.25 1 - Not started
17:30 CDEF Logrono (W) - Real Betis (W) 1.90 3.75 3.60 - - Not started
18:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - CD Tacon (W) 1.62 4.10 4.75 - - Not started
18:00 FC Barcelona (W) - Deportivo La Coruna (W) 1.05 17.00 37.00 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10
16:00 Sevilla III - Lebrijana 1.30 5.10 8.50 - - Not started
18:30 CA Antoniano - CD San Roque 1.96 3.66 3.92 - - Not started
19:00 CD Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD 1.20 5.85 12.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
17:30 Linares Deportivo - CD Huetor Vega 1.14 7.50 14.50 - - Not started
19:30 Maracena - Atletico Mancha Real 2.54 3.20 2.69 - - Not started
Spain - Youth League
17:30 Castilleja CF U19 - Granada CF U19 4.25 3.75 1.74 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League I
10:45 Chiangrai United - Trat FC 1.34 5.25 9.50 - - Not started
10:45 Chonburi - Nakhon Ratchasima 1.82 4.00 4.30 2 - Not started
11:00 Suphanburi FC - Prachuap 1.75 3.88 5.00 - - Not started
12:00 Pathum Thani United - Police Tero 1.77 4.00 4.80 - - Not started
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - Buriram PEA 4.20 3.76 1.87 2 - Not started
12:00 Sukhothai - Thai Port 3.77 3.64 2.00 - - Not started
13:00 Rayong FC - Muang Thong United 4.00 3.80 1.92 - - Not started
13:00 Samut Prakan City - Bangkok United 3.24 3.60 2.20 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
10:45 Chiangmai FC - Kasetsart FC 1.77 4.23 4.75 - - Not started
10:45 IPE Samut Sakhon - Siam Navy FC 3.02 3.76 2.15 1 - Not started
11:00 Khonkaen - Nong Bua Pitchaya FC 2.55 3.40 2.68 - - Not started
11:00 Udon Thani - Sisaket 4.13 3.60 1.86 - - Not started
12:00 Ayutthaya United - Phrae United 2.65 3.55 2.80 - - Not started
12:00 Lampang FC - Uthai Thani Forest 2.27 3.50 2.88 - - Not started
12:00 Nakhon Pathom - Ranong United 1.90 3.65 4.25 1 - Not started
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Khon Kaen United 2.01 3.75 3.50 - - Not started
13:00 Customs United - Chiangmai United 3.04 3.55 2.23 - - Not started
Togo - Championnat National
15:00 Gbohloesu - Ifodje 1.93 3.20 3.60 - - Not started
15:00 Togo-Port - Anges 2.27 3.00 3.00 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
13:30 Akhisar - Giresunspor 2.00 3.60 4.30 2 - Not started
13:30 Altinordu - BB Erzurumspor 3.45 3.50 2.24 1 - Not started
16:00 Adanaspor - Umraniyespor 3.80 3.61 2.06 - - Not started
Uganda - Super League
13:00 Police - KCCA 5.50 3.60 1.55 1 - Not started
13:30 Mbarara City - BUL FC 2.01 3.03 3.60 - - Not started
13:30 Vipers - Maroons 1.30 5.25 9.01 2 - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
20:00 Fenix M - Torque 1.76 4.06 4.20 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
07:00 South Hobart - Clarence Zebras FC - - - 7 2:0 Finished
08:00 Nam Dinh - Phu Dong FC - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Pho Hien FC - Hue FC - - - - 1:2 In Play
08:30 B.Binh Duong - XSKT Can Tho - - - - 1:0 In Play
09:00 Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni - Speranta - - - - - Not started
09:30 Kingston FC - Springvale White Eagles 1.31 6.75 6.50 - - Not started
10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - AS Avantul Topolovatu Mare 1.28 6.00 7.00 - - Not started
10:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 1.29 5.50 9.40 - - Not started
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Gomel 2.34 3.63 2.88 - - Not started
11:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Sogndal IL 2.20 4.00 3.20 - - Not started
12:00 Dinamo Auto - Petrocub 2.76 3.32 2.48 - - Not started
12:00 FC Polissya Horodnytsya - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1.59 3.75 4.75 - - Not started
12:00 KFUM - Ham Kam 2.00 4.05 3.30 - - Not started
12:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor - TSV 1860 Wasserburg 1.10 9.00 14.00 - - Not started
13:00 Aerostar Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava 1.33 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
14:00 Poprad - Odeva Lipany 1.58 4.33 4.70 - - Not started
15:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Torpedo Moskva 2.75 3.67 2.43 - - Not started
17:00 Flekkeroy - Jerv 5.00 5.00 1.51 - - Not started
17:00 RSM Hodonin - Mutenice 1.07 11.00 15.00 - - Not started
17:00 Ruch Radzionkow - LKS Orzel Psary Babianice 1.19 7.00 9.00 - - Not started
17:30 Lund - Trelleborgs FF 5.05 4.56 1.54 - - Not started
18:00 Akarps IF - Lunds FF 1.35 6.00 5.00 - - Not started
18:00 FC Moenchhof - ASV Nickelsdorf 1.53 4.20 4.75 - - Not started
18:00 Hammer Spvg - IG Bonen 1.87 3.75 3.30 - - Not started
18:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka - Gornik Zabrze II 9.50 6.00 1.22 - - Not started
19:00 Gloria - Nova Prata RS 1.17 9.00 13.25 - - Not started
23:00 Fluminense de Feira - Bahia EC U20 1.58 3.85 4.75 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
14:00 Roa (W) - Klepp (W) 2.88 4.35 2.16 - - Not started
17:00 Lillestrom (W) - Kolbotn (W) 1.17 7.40 12.75 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals
01:00 Nicaragua - Panama - - - - 0:0 Finished
15:00 Bulgaria - Belarus 2.05 3.52 3.99 1 - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U19
10:30 Spain U19 - Denmark U19 1.59 4.24 6.28 - - Not started