Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa -
10:30 Eritrea U20 - Sudan U20 - - - 2 2:2 In Play
13:00 Djibouti U20 - Uganda U20 17.00 9.00 1.12 - - Not started
Algeria - 1st Division
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Setif 3.01 3.13 2.44 2 - Not started
Algeria - League U21
09:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 - ES Setif U21 - - - 1 1:2 Finished
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes 2.72 3.14 3.00 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
23:15 Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.02 3.26 4.15 1 - Not started
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina - Defensores de Belgrano 2.39 3.09 3.32 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
18:30 Argentino Merlo - Victoriano Arenas 2.55 2.90 3.10 - - Not started
18:30 Dock Sud - Lujan 2.38 3.00 3.50 1 - Not started
18:30 Sportivo Italiano - CA Ituzaingo 2.14 3.00 4.10 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera D
18:30 Claypole - Atlas 2.68 3.00 2.92 - - Not started
Armenia - League One
12:30 Junior Sevan - Artsakh FA 1.50 5.00 4.75 - - Not started
Asia - Arab Club Championship
14:00 Al-Shorta Baghdad - Al Kuwait SC 2.06 4.20 2.60 1 - Not started
14:45 Al Jazira - Al Nasr 1.36 5.20 8.26 1 - Not started
Asia - SAFF Championship U18
09:15 India U18 - Bangladesh U18 - - - - 0:0 Finished
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00 ZirÉ™ - Garabagh Agdam 11.00 5.25 1.34 1 - Not started
Bahrain - 2nd Division
15:30 Budaiya - Qalali 1.95 3.84 3.18 - - Not started
15:30 Sitra - Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1.28 6.00 9.50 - - Not started
Belgium - Reserve League
17:30 Anderlecht (R) - Gent (R) 2.05 3.86 3.10 - - Not started
17:30 Antwerp (R) - Waasland-Beveren (R) 1.49 5.00 5.50 - - Not started
17:30 Charleroi Fleurus (R) - Cercle Brugge (R) 2.32 3.78 2.60 - - Not started
17:30 Genk (R) - Club Brugge (R) 2.48 3.80 2.50 - - Not started
17:30 KV Oostende (R) - R.E. Virton (R) 1.88 3.84 3.50 - - Not started
17:30 Lokeren (R) - Lommel (R) 1.83 3.94 3.42 - - Not started
17:30 Zulte Waregem (R) - Eupen (R) 2.45 3.68 2.45 - - Not started
18:00 KV Kortrijk (R) - Mouscron-Peruwelz (R) 1.69 4.50 3.94 1 - Not started
18:00 KV Mechelen (R) - Sint Truidense (R) 1.78 3.96 3.75 1 - Not started
18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (R) - Standard Liege (R) 7.00 6.50 1.34 - - Not started
18:00 Roeselare (R) - Beerschot Wilrijk (R) 1.78 3.94 3.75 - - Not started
18:00 Union Saint Gilloise (R) - Westerlo (R) 2.91 3.92 2.05 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Fares Lopes
18:30 Horizonte - Fortaleza EC XI 1.67 3.50 4.60 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Gaucho
18:00 EC Sao Jose - Gremio Porto Alegre B 1.33 4.50 7.00 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Gaucho U19
18:00 Sapucaiense U19 - Uniao Harmonia U19 1.55 4.40 6.50 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
23:00 Avai - Atletico MG 2.84 3.35 2.78 1 - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
14:30 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 1.50 4.49 7.20 6 - Not started
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
17:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 2.05 3.34 3.34 1 - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
00:30 Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba - - - 5 3:0 Finished
Colombia - Primera B
23:00 Cartagena - Leones FC 1.89 3.54 4.00 - - Not started
Croatia - League U19
12:00 Osijek U19 - Dinamo Zagreb U19 4.22 4.00 1.82 1 - Not started
12:00 Sesvete U19 - NK Slaven Koprivnica U19 2.42 3.80 2.70 - - Not started
14:00 NK Inter-Zapresic U19 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 5.00 4.38 1.62 1 - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
16:00 Enosis - Apoel Nicosia 11.00 6.50 1.27 4 - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
16:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1.73 4.12 5.10 11 - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens 1.83 3.90 4.90 5 - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
15:30 Smouha SC - Al Ahly Cairo 6.40 3.85 1.68 2 - Not started
18:00 Zamalek - Al Ittihad 1.47 4.50 8.80 1 - Not started
England - Northern League
18:45 Basford United - Witton Albion 1.86 3.75 3.60 - - Not started
England - NPL Division One North West
18:45 Brighouse Town - Pickering Town 1.63 4.06 4.45 - - Not started
England - NPL Division One South East
18:45 Lincoln United - Sheffield 3.13 4.00 2.02 - - Not started
England - Premier League II
12:00 West Bromwich U23 - Newcastle United U23 1.73 6.15 9.50 3 - Not started
18:00 Aston Villa U23 - Manchester United U23 3.75 4.50 1.86 - - Not started
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 2.37 4.00 2.80 2 - Not started
England - Prof. Development League
12:00 Colchester United U23 - Millwall U23 3.84 4.28 1.90 - - Not started
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 1.61 4.40 5.60 1 - Not started
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Crystal Palace U23 2.57 4.13 2.60 - - Not started
12:30 Birmingham City U23 - Sheffield United U23 2.05 3.75 3.54 - - Not started
13:00 Burnley U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 2.25 3.75 3.01 1 - Not started
18:00 Ipswich U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 2.50 3.75 2.52 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
14:30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Elva 1.78 4.42 4.33 - - Not started
16:00 Tammeka II - Tartu Welco 1.25 6.90 8.10 - - Not started
France - Ligue 2
18:45 FC Lorient - Rodez Aveyron 1.88 3.50 5.30 13 - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
12:00 Gagra - Spartaki Tskhinvali 1.67 4.04 5.00 - - Not started
12:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Shevardeni 1906 4.25 3.90 1.89 - - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
17:00 KFC Uerdingen - SV Waldhof Mannheim 2.60 3.80 2.76 4 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2.29 4.02 3.90 24 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18:15 VFB Lubeck - VFB Oldenburg 1.60 4.50 6.50 3 - Not started
India - Calcutta Football League
09:00 Aryan - BSS SC - - - - 1:2 Finished
09:00 Mohammedan - Peerless SC - - - - 2:0 Finished
India - Santosh Trophy
09:30 Chandigarh - Himachal Pradesh - - - - 2:3 Finished
Indonesia - League U20
08:30 Bhayangkara FC U20 - Persebaya Surabaya U20 - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:30 Persela Lamongan U20 - PSS Sleman U20 - - - 2 1:0 Finished
08:30 PS Barito Putera U20 - PSIS Semarang U20 - - - - 1:0 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Persija - Barito Putera - - - 4 1:0 Finished
08:30 Persipura - Persib - - - 8 1:3 Finished
08:30 Semen Padang - PSM - - - 11 2:1 Finished
11:30 Badak Lampung FC - PS TIRA - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Indonesia - Liga 2
08:30 Persik Kediri - Mitra Kukar - - - 1 2:0 Finished
08:30 Persis Solo - Persatu Tuban - - - - 1:0 Finished
08:30 PSIM Yogyakarta - Madura FC - - - 3 2:0 Finished
Israel - Liga Alef
16:30 Rubi Shapira - Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.48 4.34 6.25 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Leumit
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula 1.85 3.52 4.50 1 - Not started
16:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bney Lod 2.58 3.30 2.70 - - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petach 2.80 3.20 2.53 - - Not started
Israel - Premier League
17:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.71 3.92 5.60 3 - Not started
Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
15:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3.60 3.30 2.07 - - Not started
Italy - Primavera 1
13:00 Torino U19 - AS Roma U19 2.89 3.80 2.28 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
16:00 GIANA Erminio - Carrarese 2.90 3.16 2.57 5 - Not started
Japan - 1st Division Women
04:00 Albirex Niigata (W) - JEF United (W) - - - - 1:1 Finished
Japan - Football League
04:00 Reinmeer Aomori - FC Osaka - - - - 1:2 Finished
Japan - J2 League
10:00 Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata - - - 11 2:3 In Play
Kenya - KSL
10:00 Kenya Police FC - Migori Youth - - - 2 0:0 In Play
10:00 Northern Wanderers - Talanta - - - - 1:3 In Play
12:00 Administration Police - Shabana 2.15 3.16 3.30 - - Not started
12:00 APS Bomet - Mount Kenya United 4.25 3.40 1.83 - - Not started
12:00 Modern Coast - Vihiga United 2.30 3.00 2.75 - - Not started
12:00 Muranga Seal - Bidco United 3.13 3.25 2.22 - - Not started
12:00 Nairobi Stima - Fortune Sacco 1.38 4.50 7.50 - - Not started
12:00 St Josephs Youth - Vihiga Bullets 1.96 3.28 3.75 1 - Not started
12:00 Ushuru F.C. - Kibera Black Stars 1.50 4.04 6.50 - - Not started
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00 KF Ballkani - Vushtrria 1.84 3.52 5.50 - - Not started
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Drenica Skenderaj 2.15 3.19 3.30 - - Not started
13:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina - Llapi Podujeve 3.04 3.14 2.32 - - Not started
Kuwait - Premier League
14:15 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya - - - - - Not started
Maldives - Premier League
11:00 Club Green Streets - United Victory - - - 2 3:1 In Play
16:00 TC Sports - Foakaidhoo 1.34 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
Malta - 1st Division
17:00 Pembroke Athleta - Vittoriosa Stars 1.79 3.68 4.20 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
21:00 Monarcas Morelia (W) - Atlas (W) 3.72 3.60 1.84 - - Not started
21:00 Unam Pumas (W) - Atletico San Luis (W) 1.56 3.94 5.20 - - Not started
23:00 Toluca (W) - C.D. Guadalajara (W) 2.59 3.75 2.44 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
22:00 Chapulineros - Zitacuaro CF 2.12 3.42 3.10 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden 3.85 4.07 1.94 3 - Not started
Netherlands - Reserve League
12:00 Emmen (R) - Vitesse (Reserves) 3.20 4.25 2.10 - - Not started
12:00 Feyenoord (Reserves) - SC Heerenveen (Reserves) 1.74 5.20 4.00 2 - Not started
16:30 Excelsior (Reserves) - Willem II (Reserves) 4.75 4.40 1.63 2 - Not started
16:30 FC Eindhoven (Reserves) - NAC Breda (Reserves) 4.50 4.60 1.72 5 - Not started
16:30 Heracles (Reserves) - Go Ahead Eagles (Reserves) 2.55 4.00 2.56 - - Not started
16:30 NEC (Reserves) - Dordrecht (Reserves) 1.50 4.30 6.00 - - Not started
16:30 VVV Venlo (Reserves) - Roda JC (Reserves) 2.00 3.94 3.00 1 - Not started
Northern Ireland - Premiership
18:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield 8.60 5.10 1.41 4 - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.2
11:00 Odd Grenland II - Floro SK - - - 4 1:2 In Play
Norway - 3th Division G.1
12:30 Sarpsborg 08 FF II - Molde FK 2 1.40 5.87 7.94 1 - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.2
17:00 Mjondalen IF II - Ullern 4.20 4.15 1.64 - - Not started
17:00 Valerenga II - Lyn Oslo 1.11 10.00 16.00 1 - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.3
16:00 Viking Stavanger II - Start II 1.17 7.40 12.00 1 - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.5
17:00 Rosenborg BK 2 - Steinkjer 1.06 16.00 48.00 - - Not started
17:30 Raufoss II - Kongsvinger II 2.31 4.20 2.50 - - Not started
Norway - 3th Division G.6
15:00 Tromso II - Ullensaker / Kisa II 1.80 4.77 4.11 - - Not started
Norway - 4th Division
18:00 Arna Bjornar - IL Bjarg 1.82 4.95 2.95 - - Not started
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00 Stabaek - Molde 3.90 4.00 2.07 15 - Not started
Palestine - Gaza Strip League
13:00 Khadamat Al Shatea - Shabab Khanyounis 2.30 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Portugal - League U23
16:45 CD Aves U23 - Belenenses U23 2.52 3.60 2.68 - - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Sporting Braga - CS Maritimo 1.36 5.70 11.50 8 - Not started
20:00 Sporting Lisbon - Famalicao 1.50 4.80 7.40 16 - Not started
Qatar - League U23
15:15 Al-Sadd SC U23 - Umm Salal U23 2.35 4.20 2.38 - - Not started
15:15 Al-Wakrah SC U23 - Al Duhail U23 2.50 5.00 2.28 - - Not started
15:15 Qatar SC Doha U23 - Al Sailiya U23 1.68 4.50 3.84 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
18:45 Glebe North FC - Lucan United 4.20 4.20 1.65 - - Not started
19:00 Larkview Boys - Kilbarrack United 2.39 4.50 2.39 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division
18:20 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1.78 3.75 5.50 7 - Not started
Romania - Liga 2
14:00 Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara 2.24 3.40 3.40 1 - Not started
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Viitorul Constanta - Politehnica Iasi 1.59 4.49 6.50 5 - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
13:00 FK Kvant Obninsk - Strogino 3.04 3.50 2.42 1 - Not started
Scotland - Reserves League Cup
13:00 Hibernian (R) - Hamilton (R) 2.46 4.20 2.30 - - Not started
13:00 Motherwell (R) - Dunfermline (R) 1.71 4.20 3.85 - - Not started
13:00 Queen of the South (R) - Aberdeen (R) 12.00 10.00 1.14 - - Not started
13:00 Ross County (R) - Kilmarnock (R) 1.45 5.50 5.50 - - Not started
18:30 East Stirlingshire (R) - Livingston (R) 4.50 4.50 1.57 - - Not started
18:45 Alloa Athletic (R) - BSC Glasgow (R) 4.50 5.00 1.66 - - Not started
18:45 East Kilbride FC (R) - Albion Rovers FC (R) 1.80 4.50 3.42 - - Not started
Serbia - League U19
09:00 Crvena Zvezda U19 - Mladost Lucani U19 - - - - 2:1 Finished
South Korea - K League 2
11:00 Ansan Mugunghwa - Chunnam Dragons - - - 2 0:0 In Play
11:00 Busan I`Park - Gwangju - - - 2 2:0 In Play
South Korea - WK League
10:00 Busan Sangmu (W) - Suwon (W) - - - - 0:2 In Play
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO (W) - Gumi Sportstoto (W) - - - - 1:0 In Play
10:00 Seoul Amazones (W) - Gyeongju (W) - - - - 1:3 In Play
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
17:00 Vaxjo (W) - Kungsbacka DFF (W) 1.07 12.50 45.00 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
17:00 Besiktas - Ä°stanbul Basaksehir F.K. 2.48 3.65 3.00 9 - Not started
17:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2.28 3.85 3.30 8 - Not started
Ukraine - 1st Division Women
08:00 FC Yednist Plysky (W) - FC Podillya (W) - - - 12 3:0 Finished
Ukraine - 2nd League
13:00 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka - FC Polissya Horodnytsya 4.20 3.68 1.66 - - Not started
Uruguay - Reserve League
13:00 Racing Club Montevideo(Reserves) - Atletico River Plate (R) 2.07 3.64 3.02 - - Not started
18:00 Boston River (R) - Cerro Porteno(Reserves) 2.39 3.80 2.54 - - Not started
18:00 Danubio (R) - Plaza Colonia (R) 1.64 4.05 4.75 - - Not started
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves - Atletico Fenix (R) 2.66 3.75 2.31 - - Not started
18:00 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves - Nacional M(Reserves) 2.46 3.60 2.48 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
21:30 Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida 2.23 3.35 3.42 1 - Not started
Vietnam - National League Women
09:00 Thai Nguyen (W) - Ho Chi Minh II (W) - - - 1 4:0 Finished
11:20 Ho Chi Minh City (W) - PP Ha Nam (W) - - - 3 0:0 In Play
World - Club Friendlies
22:00 La Horquetta SA - San Juan Jabloteh 2.56 3.80 2.43 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U23
16:00 Jordan U23 - Syria U23 2.39 3.10 3.65 - - Not started