Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Austria - Austria Cup
18:45 Red Bull Salzburg - SC Austria Lustenau - - - 27 2:0 In Play
Belarus - Amateur League
18:30 Arena Minsk - FC Machulischi - - - - 3:2 In Play
Belarus - Premier League
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Smolevichy - - - 56 2:1 Finished
17:00 FC Gorodeya - Neman Grodno - - - 28 0:2 Finished
Belarus - Reserve League
10:30 Dinamo Minsk (R) - Shakhtyor Salihorsk (R) - - - 16 2:1 Finished
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk (R) - Slavia-Mozyr (R) - - - 25 0:0 Finished
11:00 Energetik-BGU (R) - FC Vitebsk (R) - - - - - Delayed
Belarus - Student League
04:20 LAW - MATH - - - - 2:4 Finished
04:50 HIST - ECON - - - - 3:3 Finished
05:20 LAW - HIST - - - - 4:3 Finished
05:50 ECON - MATH - - - - 2:0 Finished
06:20 ECON - LAW - - - - 1:1 Finished
06:50 MATH - HIST - - - - 4:2 Finished
09:20 ART - BIO - - - - 2:4 Finished
09:50 MED - GEO - - - - 5:3 Finished
10:20 ART - MED - - - - 2:4 Finished
10:50 BIO - GEO - - - - 3:2 Finished
11:20 GEO - ART - - - - 3:4 Finished
11:50 BIO - MED - - - - 4:2 Finished
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
01:00 Sporting San Jose FC - Carmelita - - - 9 2:1 Finished
Czech Republic - 2nd League
14:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava - SK Slovan Varnsdorf - - - 47 1:2 Finished
Denmark - 1st Division
16:00 Viborg FF - Skive IK - - - 46 1:1 Finished
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland - - - 66 0:2 Finished
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth - - - 44 1:1 Finished
16:30 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg - - - 39 2:2 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen - - - 101 0:0 In Play
Germany - Bundesliga Women
12:00 Wolfsburg (W) - 1. FC Köln (W) - - - 5 4:0 Finished
17:15 FFC Frankfurt (W) - Sand (W) - - - 12 3:1 Finished
Hungary - NB I
18:00 Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg TE - - - 24 0:6 In Play
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:00 Slask Wroclaw - KS Rakow Czestochowa - - - 32 1:1 Finished
18:30 Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin - - - 23 0:3 In Play
Serbia - First League
15:30 Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki Kragujevas - - - 4 2:1 Finished
Serbia - Super Liga
13:00 Indija - Spartak Subotica - - - 20 1:2 Finished
15:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Cukaricki - - - 18 1:1 Finished
17:30 Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda - - - 20 0:5 Finished
South Korea - K League 1
10:30 Daegu - Sangju Sangmu - - - 28 1:1 Finished
Syria - Syrian League
13:00 Al Ittihad - Al-Shorta Damascus - - - 5 2:0 Finished
13:00 Al Karama - Al Sahel SC (SYR) - - - 1 3:1 Finished
13:00 Al Nwa`ir - Hutteen - - - 2 0:2 Finished
13:00 Al Wahda - Al Jazira - - - 10 2:2 Finished
13:00 Jableh SC - Al Taliya - - - 8 0:1 Finished
13:00 Teshrin - Al Jaish - - - 5 2:2 Finished
Turkmenistan - First League
13:00 Kerven FC - Kopetdag Asgabat (R) - - - - - Delayed
World - Club Friendlies
09:30 Slovan Bratislava - Sered - - - 12 2:0 Finished
12:00 FC Liefering - Klagenfurt - - - 12 0:2 Finished
13:00 Senica - ZP Sport Podbrezova - - - 16 1:0 Finished
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia - - - 6 2:0 Finished
14:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa - - - 1 3:1 Finished
14:00 Tsarskoye Selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - - 4 0:2 Finished
15:00 Aluminij - BST Domzale - - - 3 0:1 Finished
15:00 AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava - - - 5 4:0 Finished
15:00 Nafta Lendava - Beltinci - - - 4 3:1 Finished
15:30 Blansko - 1.SC Znojmo - - - 4 6:0 Finished
15:30 Hermanice - Banik Ostrava II - - - 3 0:7 Finished
16:00 Domazlice - SK Petrin Plzen - - - 2 3:4 Finished
16:00 Doubravka - FC Rokycany - - - 4 1:1 Finished
16:00 Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse - - - 8 4:0 Finished
16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zapresic - - - - 4:1 Finished
16:00 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II - - - 6 0:0 Finished
World - Dream League 3x3
06:45 France 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
07:25 Brazil 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
07:40 Russia 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
08:20 France 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
08:25 Russia 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
09:35 France 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
09:35 Russia 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
09:40 Brazil 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
13:00 England 3x3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
14:35 Brazil 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
15:20 England 3x3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
16:00 England 3x3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
World - Ladies League
07:50 France (4х4) (W) - Russia (4х4) (W) - - - - 2:3 Finished
08:30 Germany (4х4) (W) - France (4х4) (W) 2.32 3.82 2.34 - 0:2 Finished
09:00 Russia (4х4) (W) - Germany (4х4) (W) - - - - 3:3 Finished
09:30 Russia (4х4) (W) - France (4х4) (W) 2.32 3.82 2.34 - - Delayed
10:00 France (4х4) (W) - Germany (4х4) (W) - - - - - Delayed
10:30 Germany (4х4) (W) - Russia (4х4) (W) 2.34 3.82 2.32 - - Delayed
World - Nacional Night League
20:35 Red Devils - Galacticos 2.30 5.50 2.23 - - Not started
21:05 Galacticos - Bianconeri 2.35 5.50 2.19 - - Not started
21:25 Bianconeri - Red Devils - - - - - Not started
21:25 Red Devils - Bianconeri 2.38 5.10 1.98 - - Not started
21:50 Galacticos - Red Devils 2.17 5.60 2.34 - - Not started
22:15 Bianconeri - Galacticos 2.12 5.55 2.42 - - Not started
World - Soap Soccer League Women
10:50 France (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - 11:12 Finished
11:35 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:8 Finished
12:20 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - 7:6 Finished
13:05 England (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 5:7 Finished
13:50 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
14:35 France (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 5:8 Finished
15:20 England (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:05 Russia (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:50 France (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:35 Russia (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
18:20 England (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
19:05 Russia (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - - Delayed
World - USSR 3x3
15:30 Argentina (3х3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - 14:14 Finished
15:55 Germany (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - 10:13 Finished
16:20 Brazil 3х3 - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
16:45 Argentina (3х3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
17:15 USSR (3x3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
17:40 Argentina (3х3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
18:05 USSR (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
18:30 Germany (3x3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Argentina (3х3) - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
19:25 Brazil 3х3 - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
19:50 Argentina (3х3) - Germany (3x3) 2.01 10.00 2.04 - - Not started
20:15 Netherlands (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 2.01 10.00 2.04 - - Not started
21:10 Netherlands (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
21:35 Germany (3x3) - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Not started
22:00 Brazil 3х3 - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Not started
22:30 Netherlands (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 2.01 10.00 2.04 - - Not started
22:55 Brazil 3х3 - Germany (3x3) 2.01 10.00 2.04 - - Delayed
23:20 USSR (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
23:45 Netherlands (3x3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Not started