Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Belarus - Reserve League
10:00 Gorodeya (R) - Neman Grodno (R) - - - 33 0:1 Finished
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino (R) - Smolevichi (R) - - - 43 2:0 Finished
Belarus - Student League
04:20 LAW - MATH - - - - 5:2 Finished
04:50 HIST - ECON - - - - 1:3 Finished
05:20 LAW - HIST - - - - 2:3 Finished
05:50 ECON - MATH - - - - 4:2 Finished
06:20 ECON - LAW - - - - 1:3 Finished
06:50 MATH - HIST - - - - 2:6 Finished
09:20 ART - BIO - - - - 2:2 Finished
09:50 MED - GEO - - - - 4:3 Finished
10:20 ART - MED - - - - 4:2 Finished
10:50 BIO - GEO - - - - 5:6 Finished
11:20 GEO - ART - - - 1 4:1 Finished
11:50 BIO - MED - - - - 4:5 Finished
Costa Rica - Primera Division
02:00 Saprissa - Limon - - - 11 1:0 Finished
02:00 UCR - Herediano - - - 11 1:2 Finished
21:00 Desportivo de Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon - - - 27 3:1 Finished
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
20:00 Guanacasteca - CS Uruguay de Coronado - - - 14 0:2 Finished
Czech Republic - 2nd League
16:00 Usti Nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno - - - 34 1:2 Finished
Denmark - Superligaen
17:00 Aarhus GF - Randers FC - - - 62 1:1 Finished
Estonia - Second League
16:00 FC Helios Tartu - Tammeka Tartu III - - - 12 3:1 Finished
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
16:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur - - - 15 3:0 Finished
18:00 Klaksvik - EB/Streymur - - - 24 3:0 Finished
18:00 Skala - AB Argir - - - 17 1:1 Finished
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV - - - 88 3:2 Finished
Hungary - NB I Women
18:00 MTK (W) - Diosgyori VTK (W) - - - 10 5:1 Finished
Syria - Syrian League
13:00 Foutoua - Al Wathba - - - 12 1:4 Finished
Turkmenistan - Major League
12:15 FC Sagadam - Ahal - - - 20 1:2 Finished
13:00 Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr - - - 18 1:2 Finished
Turkmenistan - Youth League
10:45 Energetik FK (Y) - Nebitchi (Y) - - - 16 4:2 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
15:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Horn - - - 8 - Canceled
18:00 Thor Akureyri - Fylkir - - - 16 2:2 Finished
18:30 Reynir Sandgerdi - Vidir - - - 6 1:1 Finished
World - Dream League 3x3
09:35 France 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - 6:9 Finished
09:40 Brazil 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - 12:11 Finished
13:00 England 3x3 - France 3х3 - - - - 8:12 Finished
13:35 Russia 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - 8:7 Finished
14:20 France 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - 4:9 Finished
15:00 Russia 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - 8:5 Finished
15:40 England 3x3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - 6:10 Finished
16:20 Russia 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - 6:9 Finished
World - Ladies League
07:50 Germany (4х4) (W) - Russia (4х4) (W) - - - - 2:6 Finished
08:30 Russia (4х4) (W) - France (4х4) (W) - - - - 2:1 Finished
09:00 France (4х4) (W) - Germany (4х4) (W) - - - - 3:2 Finished
09:30 Russia (4х4) (W) - Germany (4х4) (W) - - - - 2:2 Finished
10:00 France (4х4) (W) - Russia (4х4) (W) - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:30 Germany (4х4) (W) - France (4х4) (W) - - - - 3:2 Finished
World - Nacional League
07:00 Red Munich - BVB - - - - 12:7 Finished
09:30 Brazil team - Argentina team - - - - 6:7 Finished
10:05 Portugal team - France team - - - - 9:8 Finished
10:45 Argentina team - Portugal team - - - - 12:9 Finished
11:20 France team - Brazil team - - - - 7:11 Finished
12:00 France team - Argentina team - - - - 8:16 Finished
12:35 Brazil team - Portugal team - - - - 6:7 Finished
World - Nacional Night League
20:35 Bianconeri - Red Devils - - - - - Delayed
21:05 Red Devils - Galacticos - - - - - Delayed
21:25 Galacticos - Bianconeri - - - - - Delayed
21:50 Red Devils - Bianconeri - - - - - Delayed
22:15 Galacticos - Red Devils - - - - - Delayed
22:40 Bianconeri - Galacticos - - - - - Delayed
World - Soap Soccer League Women
10:30 Russia (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - - N/A
10:50 France (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:9 Finished
11:35 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:7 Finished
12:20 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - 10:8 Finished
13:05 England (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 13:4 Finished
13:50 Brazil (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - 12:4 Finished
14:35 France (Amateur) (W) - Russia (Amateur) (W) - - - - 14:7 Finished
15:20 England (Amateur) (W) - France (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:11 Finished
16:05 Russia (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 10:7 Finished
16:50 France (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:7 Finished
17:35 Russia (Amateur) (W) - England (Amateur) (W) - - - - 6:8 Finished
18:20 England (Amateur) (W) - Brazil (Amateur) (W) - - - - 5:3 Finished
World - USSR 3x3
12:00 Brazil 3х3 - USSR (3x3) - - - - 16:13 Finished
15:55 Germany (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
16:20 USSR (3x3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - 12:16 Finished
16:45 Argentina (3х3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - 20:14 Finished
17:15 USSR (3x3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - 13:12 Finished
17:40 Argentina (3х3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - 17:15 Finished
18:05 USSR (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - 19:16 Finished
18:30 Germany (3x3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Argentina (3х3) - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
19:25 Brazil 3х3 - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
19:50 Germany (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
20:15 Netherlands (3x3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
21:10 Netherlands (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
21:35 Germany (3x3) - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
22:00 Brazil 3х3 - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
22:30 Netherlands (3x3) - USSR (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
22:55 Brazil 3х3 - Germany (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
23:20 USSR (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) - - - - - Delayed
23:45 Netherlands (3x3) - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed