Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00 Comores - Egypt - - - 13 0:0 Finished
13:00 Sao Tome e Principe - Ghana - - - 6 0:1 Finished
16:00 Cape Verde Islands - Mozambique - - - 5 2:2 Finished
16:00 Gambia - Congo DR - - - 10 2:2 Finished
16:00 Kenya - Togo - - - 9 1:1 Finished
19:00 Botswana - Algeria - - - 21 0:1 Finished
Africa - CECAFA Cup Women
13:30 Tanzania (W) - Burundi (W) - - - 10 4:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera A Women
20:00 Huracan (W) - River Plate (W) - - - 6 1:4 Finished
20:00 San Lorenzo (W) - Racing Club (W) - - - 1 2:1 Finished
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:15 Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia - - - 2 2:0 Finished
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina - San Martin De Tucuman 4.30 3.00 2.16 6 - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
20:00 Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir - - - 3 3:0 Finished
20:00 Canuelas - Dock Sud - - - 2 1:2 Finished
20:00 Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid - - - 5 2:1 Finished
20:00 Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba - - - 8 1:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera D
20:00 Centro Espanol - Liniers - - - 1 0:1 Finished
20:00 Claypole - Deportivo Muniz - - - 1 1:0 Finished
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
23:30 SP. Las Parejas - Boca Unidos 3.15 2.94 2.80 3 - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup U21
18:00 KRC Genk U21 - Zulte Waregem U21 - - - 9 2:0 Finished
19:00 Antwerp U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 - - - 3 2:4 Finished
19:00 Roeselare U21 - KAA Gent U21 - - - 4 2:2 Finished
19:30 AS Eupen U21 - Cercle Brugge U21 - - - 3 5:2 Finished
Brazil - Serie A
22:30 Vasco - Goias 1.56 4.20 8.00 9 - Not started
23:00 Cruzeiro - Avai 1.31 5.70 16.00 8 - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
01:30 Cucuta - Deportes Tolima - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Egypt - 2nd Division
12:30 Al Qanah - Serameka - - - - - Postponed
12:30 El Daklyeh - El Terasanah - - - - - Postponed
12:30 El Zarqa - Petrojet - - - - - Postponed
12:30 Nogoom El Mostakbal - Nasr - - - - - Postponed
12:30 Suez Montakhab - Marekh - - - - - Postponed
England - Isthmian League
19:45 Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent - - - 3 2:0 Finished
19:45 Haringey Borough - AFC Hornchurch - - - 6 1:1 Finished
England - Isthmian League Cup
19:45 Aveley - Barking - - - - 0:2 Finished
England - Prof. Development League
12:00 Leeds United U23 - Barnsley U23 - - - 14 2:0 Finished
13:00 Charlton Athletic U23 - Watford U23 - - - 12 3:0 Finished
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Birmingham City U23 - - - 8 0:1 Finished
13:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 - - - 9 1:2 Finished
19:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 - Sheffield United U23 - - - 9 3:3 Finished
Europe - UEFA Championship U21
17:00 Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21 - - - 17 1:2 Finished
17:00 Slovakia U21 - Georgia U21 - - - 14 3:2 Finished
Europe - UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
19:45 Gibraltar - Switzerland - - - 43 1:6 Finished
19:45 Greece - Finland - - - 43 2:1 Finished
19:45 Ireland - Denmark - - - 87 1:1 Finished
19:45 Italy - Armenia - - - 43 9:1 Finished
19:45 Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina - - - 20 0:3 Finished
19:45 Malta - Norway - - - 33 1:2 Finished
19:45 Spain - Romania - - - 50 5:0 Finished
19:45 Sweden - Faroe Islands - - - 38 3:0 Finished
Greece - SuperLeague 2
15:00 PAS Giannena - Apollon Pontou - - - 7 3:0 Finished
India - Bangalore Super Division
10:00 FC Bengaluru United - Income Tax - - - - 1:0 Finished
India - Mizoram Premier League
13:30 Chhinga Veng FC - Aizawl FC - - - 2 0:1 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 PSM - Persipura - - - 11 4:0 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 2
08:30 Persik Kediri - Martapura FC - - - 1 0:0 Finished
08:30 PSMS Medan - Persita Tangerang - - - - 1:2 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 3
08:00 PSIL Lumajang - Villa 2000 B - - - 1 4:0 Finished
08:15 Persekap Pasuruan - PSIP - - - - 5:2 Finished
08:15 Sumbersari - Serang Jaya FC - - - - 2:1 Finished
Iran - 2nd Division
11:00 Besat Kermanshah - Mes Shahr-e Babak - - - - - Canceled
11:00 Naft Gachsaran - Naft Omidiyeh - - - - - Canceled
11:00 Pas-Hamadan - Hafari Ahvaz - - - - 2:1 Finished
Jamaica - National Premier League
01:00 Cavalier - Arnett Gardens - - - 4 2:4 Finished
Kazakhstan - P-Offs
09:00 Taraz - Akzhayik Oral - - - 8 3:1 Finished
Kenya - KSL
09:00 Mount Kenya United - Administration Police - - - 2 2:0 Finished
10:00 Vihiga Bullets - APS Bomet - - - - 2:0 Finished
11:00 Talanta - Modern Coast - - - - 1:1 Finished
11:00 Ushuru F.C. - Coast Stima - - - - 2:2 Finished
11:00 Vihiga United - Kenya Police FC - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Fortune Sacco - Kibera Black Stars - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Migori Youth - St Josephs Youth - - - 2 5:1 Finished
12:00 Shabana - Nairobi Stima - - - - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Nairobi City Stars - Muranga Seal - - - - 0:0 Finished
Kuwait - Federation Cup
13:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Sahel - - - 7 3:2 Finished
14:25 Al Arabi - Burgan - - - 2 5:1 Finished
14:25 Al Tadamon - Al Salmiya - - - 2 3:4 Finished
16:30 Al Shabab - Khaitan - - - 6 2:2 Finished
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
01:00 Tigres (W) - Tijuana (W) - - - 2 3:0 Finished
21:45 Club America (W) - C.D. Guadalajara (W) - - - 9 1:0 In Play
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
23:00 Deportivo Cafessa - Irapuato 2.33 3.29 3.30 - - Not started
Morocco - Morocco Cup
14:00 TAS Casablanca - HUS Agadir - - - 2 2:1 Finished
North America - CONCACAF Nations League
01:00 Honduras - Trinidad & Tobago - - - 5 4:0 Finished
19:00 Dominica - St Vincent Grenadines - - - 6 1:0 Finished
23:00 Aruba - Antigua and Barbuda 3.44 4.16 2.08 - - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
20:00 Real Garcilaso - Union Comercia - - - 15 4:0 Finished
Peru - Reserve League
14:00 Deportivo Municipal (R) - Deportivo San Martin (R) - - - 1 0:3 Finished
17:00 Real Garcilaso (R) - Union Comercio (R) - - - 3 1:4 Finished
Senegal -
15:00 Teungueth FC - Dakar Sacre-Coeur - - - 1 4:0 Finished
17:00 Generation Foot - Goree - - - - 0:0 Finished
Serbia - First League
12:00 Backa Palanka - Metalac - - - 3 3:1 Finished
12:00 Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic Beograd - - - 4 4:1 Finished
12:00 FK Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci - - - 5 2:0 Finished
12:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor - - - 5 0:0 Finished
12:00 Novi Pazar - Kolubara Lazarevac - - - 3 0:0 Finished
12:00 Radnicki Pirot - FK Zarkovo - - - 3 2:3 Finished
12:00 Smederevo - Radnicki Kragujevas - - - 2 0:1 Finished
12:00 Teleoptik Zemun - FK Trajal - - - - 2:1 Finished
Thailand - University League
08:00 Rajabhat Yala University - Rajamangala University Srivijaya - - - 1 3:0 Finished
10:00 Rajabhat Suratthani University - Rajabhat Nakhon Si Thammarat University - - - 2 1:0 Finished
12:00 Rajabhat Songkhla University - Princess of Naradhiwas University - - - 3 0:2 Finished
Uganda - Super League
13:00 Onduparaka - SC Villa - - - 2 1:3 Finished
Uruguay - Reserve League
12:00 Progreso (R) - Atletico River Plate (R) - - - - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Defensor Sporting Reserves - Cerro Porteno(Reserves) - - - 1 3:1 Finished
14:00 Rampla Juniors (R) - Plaza Colonia (R) - - - 2 1:1 Finished
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras (R) - Danubio (R) - - - 1 0:2 Finished
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves - Boston River (R) - - - 3 2:2 Finished
USA - USL Pro
00:30 Louisville City - Real Maryland Monarchs - - - 5 1:3 Finished
Venezuela - Primera Division
20:00 Aragua - Caracas - - - 5 3:1 Finished
Vietnam - 3rd Division
08:00 Luxury Ha Long - Dao Ha Vinh Phuc - - - 2 10:0 Finished
10:30 PVF - Tuan Tu Phu Tho - - - 3 0:0 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
09:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Rostov - - - 1 5:1 Finished
10:00 Dinamo Batumi - Guria Lanchkhuti - - - 2 3:1 Finished
11:00 Saburtalo - FC Telavi - - - - 6:1 Finished
13:30 RKC Waalwijk (Reserves) - Go Ahead Eagles (Reserves) - - - 2 0:3 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals
19:15 Argentina - Uruguay - - - 20 2:2 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U18
14:00 Czech Republic U18 - England U18 - - - - 0:1 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U19
19:30 Northern Ireland U19 - Germany U19 - - - 1 1:1 Finished
19:30 Norway U19 - Portugal U19 - - - - - Delayed
World - Friendly Internationals U20
13:00 Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 - - - 4 4:2 Finished
16:00 Poland U20 - Norway U20 - - - 3 1:1 Finished
18:30 Portugal U20 - Germany U20 - - - 7 0:2 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U21
14:00 Montenegro U21 - Poland U21 - - - 3 1:0 Finished
18:00 Hungary U21 - Austria U21 - - - 12 0:1 Finished