Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - CAF Champions League
19:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Etoile Sportive du Sahel 1.57 3.94 7.10 3 - Not started
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
13:00 Esae - RSB Berkane 8.00 4.30 1.40 - - Not started
13:00 Zanaco - DC Motema Pembe 1.70 3.38 5.25 - - Not started
16:00 Enyimba - HUS Agadir 1.40 4.20 8.80 - - Not started
16:00 Horoya - Bidvest Wits University 1.66 3.50 6.50 1 - Not started
16:00 Pyramids - Enugu Rangers 1.38 4.50 7.45 1 - Not started
19:00 Al Masry - Nouadhibou 1.20 7.00 13.00 3 - Not started
19:00 Djoliba - Al Nasr 1.42 4.20 8.80 - - Not started
19:00 Paradou AC - San Pedro 1.45 4.06 7.30 2 - Not started
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
15:00 Teuta Durres - KS Bylis Ballsh - - - - - Not started
18:00 Kukesi - Partizani Tirana 1.74 3.40 4.14 - - Not started
Algeria - Algeria Cup
13:00 WA Boufarik - MC Alger 10.75 5.35 1.26 - - Not started
Andorra - Andorra Cup
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 1.80 4.06 3.75 - - Not started
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1.10 8.50 16.00 - - Not started
Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
19:00 Bullets FC - Five Islands 1.84 3.70 3.65 - - Not started
21:00 Grenades - Swetes FC 1.96 3.70 3.26 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio 2.16 3.14 3.38 - - Not started
20:05 Fenix - Almirante Brown 3.55 2.93 2.23 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
20:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Club Leandro N. Alem 2.08 3.20 3.60 - - Not started
20:00 Real Pilar - Excursionistas 1.62 3.68 5.25 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera Division
00:45 Godoy Cruz - River Plate - - - 7 0:1 Finished
20:35 Banfield - Patronato 1.81 3.55 5.50 2 - Not started
20:35 Defensa Y Justicia - Talleres de Cordoba 2.50 3.05 3.45 2 - Not started
22:40 Racing Club - At. Tucuman 1.79 3.60 5.70 4 - Not started
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
20:00 Atletico Camioneros - Deportivo Madryn 2.75 2.90 2.75 - - Not started
20:30 Club Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.50 2.92 3.00 - - Not started
20:30 Gimnasia Concepcion - San Martin Formosa 2.11 3.14 3.44 - - Not started
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Def. de Pronunciamiento 2.23 2.90 3.48 - - Not started
22:00 Union Sunchales - Atletico Guemes 2.25 3.18 3.10 - - Not started
22:30 Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig 1.74 3.40 4.75 - - Not started
23:00 Central Norte - Juventud Unida G. 2.03 3.13 3.70 - - Not started
23:00 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramalho - Sarmiento Resistencia 2.51 2.92 2.91 - - Not started
Asia - AFC Championship U23
12:30 South Korea U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 2.06 3.26 4.46 1 - Not started
Asia - Arab Club Championship
16:00 Ismaily - Al Ittihad 2.65 3.05 2.70 1 - Not started
Australia - A-League
07:00 Western United - Adelaide United - - - 14 3:4 Finished
Australia - A-League Youth
02:30 Perth Glory U21 - Melbourne City U21 - - - 7 0:1 Finished
Australia - W-League
05:00 Melbourne Victory (W) - Canberra United (W) - - - 1 3:0 Finished
Bahrain - King's Cup
15:00 Al Hadd - Al Shabab 1.40 4.95 7.20 - - Not started
17:15 East Riffa - Riffa 2.63 3.60 2.20 - - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup Women
13:00 KAA Gent (W) - Standard Liege (W) 2.43 3.75 2.56 - - Not started
Belgium - First Amateur Division
14:00 UR La Louvière Centre - Vise CS 2.41 3.70 2.56 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 3.85 3.80 2.04 5 - Not started
17:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge 7.80 5.00 1.46 5 - Not started
19:00 Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem 1.48 5.00 8.00 6 - Not started
Belgium - First Division B
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel 1.51 4.50 7.00 3 - Not started
Belize - Premier League
22:00 Belize Defence Force - Belmopan Bandits 3.66 3.80 1.95 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Real Potosi - Blooming 1.73 4.20 4.05 - - Not started
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira 1.19 7.00 14.25 - - Not started
21:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 1.86 3.88 3.80 - - Not started
23:30 Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest - - - - - Not started
Botswana - Botswana Cup
13:45 Jwaneng Galaxy - Orapa United 2.30 3.00 2.88 - - Not started
Brazil - Alagoano
19:00 CRB - Murici 1.20 6.70 20.00 - - Not started
Brazil - Amazonense
20:00 EC Iranduba - Princesa Solimoes 3.60 3.34 1.91 - - Not started
21:00 Amazonas - Nacional AM 2.50 3.24 2.56 1 - Not started
Brazil - Baiano
19:00 AD Atlanta Doce Mel - Atletico Alagoinhas 4.50 4.00 1.68 - - Not started
19:00 Bahia - Vitoria da Conquista 1.93 3.54 3.85 - - Not started
19:00 Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria 2.45 3.20 2.80 - - Not started
19:00 Jacuipense-BA - Bahia de Feira 2.55 3.40 2.55 - - Not started
Brazil - Brasiliense
14:00 Capital City FC - Ceilandense 1.47 4.05 6.50 - - Not started
18:30 Luziania - Paranoa 2.01 3.40 3.64 - - Not started
18:30 Unai - Ceilandia 2.06 3.20 3.30 - - Not started
Brazil - Capixaba
19:00 Rio Branco ES - Itapemirim 1.63 3.88 4.90 2 - Not started
Brazil - Carioca
19:00 Bangu - Fluminense 4.09 3.60 2.13 - - Not started
19:00 Portuguesa RJ - Resende 2.35 3.20 3.98 1 - Not started
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Macae 1.34 5.00 10.51 2 - Not started
Brazil - Catarinense
19:00 Juventus SP - Criciuma 3.30 3.20 2.25 - - Not started
19:00 Tubarao - Figueirense 2.65 3.08 3.00 - - Not started
21:30 Brusque - Joinville 1.86 3.40 4.30 - - Not started
Brazil - Cearense
19:00 Ferroviário - Barbalha 2.92 3.25 2.50 1 - Not started
19:00 Floresta EC - Guarany de Sobral 2.80 3.20 2.64 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
21:00 Ceara - AD Frei Paulistano 1.25 5.60 14.25 2 - Not started
Brazil - Gaucho
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio 6.00 4.15 1.54 - - Not started
19:00 Esportivo RS - Aimore 2.28 3.32 3.15 - - Not started
20:00 Caxias - EC Sao Jose 1.90 3.55 4.00 - - Not started
22:00 Internacional - Pelotas 1.29 5.00 11.00 - - Not started
22:00 Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga 2.25 3.20 3.40 - - Not started
22:00 Sao Luiz - EC Juventude 3.20 3.40 2.27 - - Not started
Brazil - Goiano
18:30 Ipora EC - Goias 5.00 3.60 1.75 - - Not started
19:00 Anapolina - Crac GO 6.20 4.10 1.62 - - Not started
19:00 Atletico GO - Goiania 1.32 5.00 8.90 - - Not started
19:00 Goianesia - Anapolis GO 2.03 3.30 3.75 - - Not started
19:30 Aparecidense GO - Gremio Anapolis 2.05 3.30 3.52 - - Not started
Brazil - Maranhense
18:30 EC Juventude - Moto Club MA 3.75 3.50 1.80 - - Not started
Brazil - Matogrossense
19:00 Dom Bosco - Sinop 3.10 3.20 2.33 - - Not started
Brazil - Mineiro
13:00 Boa EC - Coimbra 2.28 3.50 3.34 - - Not started
19:00 Atletico MG - Tupynambas 1.19 7.25 16.00 1 - Not started
19:00 URT - CAP 2.38 3.25 3.10 - - Not started
Brazil - Paraense
19:00 Carajas EC - Remo 11.75 6.00 1.23 - - Not started
20:00 Tapajos - Paragominas 2.63 3.40 2.59 - - Not started
Brazil - Paraibano
19:00 CSP - Atletico Cajazeirense 3.50 3.40 2.05 - - Not started
19:00 Desportiva Perilima - Campinense 4.20 3.60 1.91 - - Not started
Brazil - Paranaense
19:00 Cianorte PR - Uniao PR 1.75 3.40 5.00 - - Not started
19:00 FC Cascavel - Cascavel CR 1.66 3.75 5.00 - - Not started
19:00 Operario PR - Rio Branco PR 1.76 3.50 4.75 - - Not started
19:00 PSTC - Toledo Colonia Work 2.38 3.25 3.12 - - Not started
21:00 Parana Clube - Coritiba FC 3.74 3.20 2.12 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista A1
19:00 Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 2.54 3.25 2.88 - - Not started
19:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 2.31 3.17 3.58 1 - Not started
22:00 EC Santo Andre - Ferroviaria SP 2.70 3.20 2.72 - - Not started
22:00 Mirassol - Corinthians 5.50 3.62 1.74 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista A2
13:00 Juventus SP - Sertaozinho 1.80 3.50 4.50 - - Not started
13:00 Portuguesa Santista - Atibaia 1.93 3.50 4.05 - - Not started
14:00 Sao Bento - Portuguesa SP 2.10 3.35 3.44 - - Not started
19:00 Rio Claro - Penapolense 1.93 3.40 4.10 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista A3
13:00 Batatais - Desportivo Brasil 3.25 3.60 2.06 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano
19:00 Decisao - Afogados da Ingazeira FC 3.75 3.60 2.10 - - Not started
19:00 Petrolina - Nautico 4.40 3.80 1.84 3 - Not started
Brazil - Piauiense
20:00 River - Piaui 1.44 4.10 7.50 1 - Not started
Brazil - Sergipano
18:30 America de Pedrinhas - Sergipe 4.56 3.98 1.62 - - Not started
Burkina Faso - Premier League
15:30 US Forces Armees - Rahimo 2.28 2.63 3.50 - - Not started
Burundi - Premier League
11:30 Vitalo - Bujumbura 1.93 3.30 3.50 - - Not started
14:00 Inter Star - Kayanza Utd 2.02 3.24 3.28 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
15:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica 5.30 3.62 1.87 - - Not started
21:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 3.26 3.50 2.30 - - Not started
23:30 Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique 1.96 3.60 4.43 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
01:15 America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera - - - 1 3:1 Finished
20:15 Patriotas - Cucuta 1.93 3.22 4.60 - - Not started
22:20 Atletico Nacional - Pereira 1.30 5.10 12.00 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Primera Division
02:00 Perez Zeledon - Municipal Grecia - - - - 1:4 Finished
21:00 Jicaral - San Carlos 2.54 3.60 2.56 - - Not started
21:00 Limon - Desportivo de Guadalupe 2.26 3.62 3.10 1 - Not started
22:00 Herediano - Saprissa 2.30 3.68 2.81 - - Not started
23:10 Santos de Guapiles - UCR 1.82 3.92 4.00 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
17:00 Cartagena (CRI) - Municipal Liberia 2.45 3.60 2.60 - - Not started
17:00 Puerto Golfito - Escazucena 2.43 3.45 2.61 - - Not started
18:00 AD Cofutpa - Guanacasteca 1.85 3.80 3.60 - - Not started
21:00 Carmelita - Santa Rosa 1.61 4.05 4.75 - - Not started
21:00 Consultants Moravia - Santa Ana 2.37 3.38 2.73 - - Not started
Curacao - Primera Division
23:30 SV UNDEBA - Jong Holland 4.45 4.15 1.63 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
14:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas 1.17 7.40 15.00 3 - Not started
15:00 Omonia - Anorthosis 2.70 3.30 2.74 - - Not started
16:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis 1.53 4.25 6.00 1 - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division Women
09:00 Lefkothea Nicosia (W) - Champions Ypsona (W) 1.01 34.00 44.00 1 0:0 In Play
Cyprus - 2nd Division
12:30 Anagennisi Derynia - Othellos Athienou 2.46 3.50 3.10 - - Not started
12:30 Asil Lysis - Alki Oroklini 1.60 4.00 5.50 - - Not started
12:30 Digenis Morfou - Akritas Chlorakas 1.74 3.75 3.75 - - Not started
Egypt - 2nd Division
12:30 Bani Sweif - Sohag 1.79 3.26 4.65 - - Not started
12:30 El Alameen - Tahta 1.70 3.34 5.20 - - Not started
12:30 Fayoum FC - Bani Sweif 2.58 3.00 2.75 - - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
15:00 Arab Contractors - Tanta 2.00 3.15 5.33 1 - Not started
El Salvador - Primera Division
00:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza - - - - 3:1 Finished
00:30 CD Sonsonate - Jocoro - - - - 3:2 Finished
21:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila 2.27 3.16 3.06 - - Not started
21:15 CD Fas - 11 Deportivo 1.34 5.00 7.90 2 - Not started
21:15 Independiente (SAL) - El Vencedor 2.40 3.28 2.76 - - Not started
22:30 Santa Tecla - CD Isidro-Metapan 2.02 3.50 3.32 - - Not started
El Salvador - Segunda Division
17:00 Once Lobos Chalchuapa - CD Titan 2.02 3.25 3.25 - - Not started
England - FA Cup Women
13:00 Blackburn (W) - Liverpool FC (W) 8.20 5.45 1.29 1 - Not started
13:00 Burnley (W) - Leicester City (W) 4.25 4.15 1.66 - - Not started
13:00 Sheffield United LFC (W) - Birmingham (W) 4.05 4.00 1.73 - - Not started
13:00 Sunderland AFC (W) - Watford (W) 2.36 4.00 2.51 - - Not started
13:00 West Ham United (W) - Arsenal LFC (W) 13.00 8.00 1.16 - - Not started
14:00 Charlton Athletic (W) - Chelsea (W) 36.00 26.00 1.02 - - Not started
14:00 Millwall Lionesses (W) - Reading FC (W) 19.00 9.00 1.13 - - Not started
15:00 Aston Villa (W) - Brighton & Hove Albion (W) 3.72 4.00 1.81 - - Not started
England - FA Premier Women
14:00 Loughborough Foxes (W) - West Bromwich Albion (W) 6.60 5.75 1.33 - - Not started
14:00 Portsmouth (W) - Gillingham (W) 1.33 5.75 6.90 - - Not started
England - FA-Cup
13:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 1.11 14.00 30.00 9 - Not started
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United 11.00 5.90 1.35 4 - Not started
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool 8.60 5.95 1.39 13 - Not started
Estonia - Winter League
09:20 Tabasalu FC Charma - Keila JK 3.60 5.03 1.77 2 - Not started
11:10 Voru JK - Viimsi MRJK 25.00 17.00 1.10 3 - Not started
Ethiopia - Premier League
12:00 Adama City - Hadiya Hossana 2.02 2.88 3.75 - - Not started
12:00 Fasil Kenema - Sidama Bunna 1.69 3.30 4.75 - - Not started
12:00 Saint George - Bahir Dar Kenema 1.74 3.11 4.75 - - Not started
12:00 Welwalo Adigrat - Ethiopia Bunna 1.87 3.00 4.20 - - Not started
Fiji - Super Cup
03:00 Labasa FC - Ba - - - - 2:1 Finished
Finland - Kakkosen Cup
14:30 JS Hercules - Oulu OLS 1.74 4.40 3.94 - - Not started
14:30 Tpv Tampere - Tampere United 1.28 6.50 9.00 - - Not started
Finland - Suomen Cup
13:00 FC Honka - Hifk 2.14 3.50 3.60 - - Not started
17:00 Musa Pori - Kotkan Tyovaen 2.66 3.60 2.74 - - Not started
France - Feminine Division 1
16:00 Olympique Lyonnais (W) - Reims(W) 1.03 21.00 28.00 - - Not started
France - League U19
10:00 Angers U19 - Bordeaux U19 1.66 4.33 5.04 - - Not started
10:00 Auxerre U19 - Strasbourg U19 1.77 4.10 4.05 - - Not started
11:00 Saint-Etienne U19 - Toulouse U19 1.67 4.25 4.60 - - Not started
13:30 ASPTT Dijon U19 - Sochaux U19 4.33 4.20 1.67 - - Not started
13:30 Castelnau Le Cres FC U19 - Bastia U19 1.79 3.85 3.80 - - Not started
13:30 Dijon U19 - Troyes U19 2.05 3.68 3.10 - - Not started
13:30 Drancy U19 - Feignies U19 1.39 4.85 6.40 - - Not started
13:30 Epinal U19 - Metz U19 5.80 4.60 1.46 1 - Not started
13:30 Lens U19 - Le Havre U19 3.76 3.94 1.78 - - Not started
13:30 Niort U19 - Stade Laval U19 2.29 3.75 2.65 - - Not started
13:30 Olympique Lyon U19 - Paris U19 2.03 3.70 3.13 - - Not started
13:30 PSG U19 - Evreux FC 27 U19 1.43 4.65 5.95 1 - Not started
13:30 Sporting Club Toulon U19 - Colomiers U19 2.39 3.40 2.75 - - Not started
14:30 Monaco U19 - Ajaccio U19 1.56 4.50 4.85 - - Not started
14:30 Tours U19 - Concarneau U19 2.25 3.70 2.68 - - Not started
France - Ligue 1
14:00 Lyonnais - Toulouse 1.31 6.60 12.50 9 - Not started
16:00 FC Nantes - Bordeaux 2.00 3.35 4.80 5 - Not started
20:00 Lille - PSG 6.60 4.95 1.54 5 - Not started
Gambia - GFA League
16:30 Elite United - Wallidan 3.06 2.61 2.67 - - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig 2.20 3.60 3.75 2 - Not started
13:00 KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munchen II 2.12 3.76 3.60 2 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2.60 3.75 2.86 4 - Not started
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.40 5.70 8.75 12 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bfc Dynamo 2.80 3.40 2.66 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2.43 3.66 2.90 - - Not started
Ghana - Premier League
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 1.78 3.19 5.60 - - Not started
Greece - Class A Women
11:00 Aris (W) - Larissa (W) 1.11 8.90 18.00 - - Not started
13:00 Odysseas Glyfadas (W) - Elpides Karditsas (W) 1.62 4.15 4.75 - - Not started
Greece - Football League
11:30 Niki Volos - Ialysos 1.40 4.20 8.00 - - Not started
12:00 Diagoras - OF Ierapetras 1.96 3.26 4.30 - - Not started
13:00 Egaleo - Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa 1.83 3.30 4.50 1 - Not started
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Kalamata 1.72 4.00 5.00 3 - Not started
13:00 Thesprotos - Olympiakos Volou 3.15 3.25 2.25 - - Not started
13:00 Trikala - PO Triglias 1.38 4.40 8.25 1 - Not started
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
11:00 APO Keratsini - Ano Mera 1.85 3.01 4.12 - - Not started
13:00 AEK Tripolis - Korinthos 2006 4.00 3.25 1.83 - - Not started
13:00 Agioi Anargyroi - AE Kifisias 5.85 3.40 1.55 - - Not started
13:00 Agios Ierotheos - AE Moschato - - - - - Not started
13:00 Edessaikos - Almopos Arideas 2.45 3.05 2.65 - - Not started
13:00 Kallithea FC Athen - Fostiras 1.51 3.40 6.40 - - Not started
13:00 Pandramaikos - Kilkisiakos 1.41 3.75 7.50 - - Not started
Greece - Super League 2 U19
11:00 Kerkyra U19 - PAS Giannina U19 4.65 5.00 1.60 1 - Not started
Greece - Super League U19
09:00 Xanthi U19 - OFI U19 2.45 3.75 2.76 2 0:0 In Play
10:00 AE Larissa U19 - Panathinaikos FC U19 7.80 5.25 1.37 1 - Not started
Greece - Superleague
13:00 Panionios - Atromitos Athinon 2.90 3.40 2.74 4 - Not started
13:00 Xanthi - Ofi Kreta 3.06 3.10 2.71 4 - Not started
15:15 Panaitolikos - Aris Saloniki 3.80 3.60 2.12 2 - Not started
17:30 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus 3.60 3.35 2.32 6 - Not started
Greece - SuperLeague 2
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas 1.80 3.60 4.20 - - Not started
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smyrnis 21.00 11.00 1.10 4 - Not started
15:00 Ergotelis - PAS Giannena 3.40 3.20 2.19 - - Not started
Grenada - Premier Division
21:00 Carenage FC - Eagles Super Strikers 2.22 3.75 2.55 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco - - - - 3:1 Finished
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC 2.06 3.40 3.44 - - Not started
18:00 Cotzumalguapa - Siquinala 1.76 3.55 4.40 - - Not started
19:00 Iztapa - Malacateco 1.93 3.55 3.72 1 - Not started
20:30 Guastatoya - Coban Imperial 1.90 3.55 3.80 - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
01:00 Deportivo Catocha - Capitalinos - - - - 0:0 Finished
02:00 Marquense - Suchitepequez - - - - 3:0 Finished
17:00 Comunicaciones II - Deportivo Achuapa 2.31 3.40 2.89 - - Not started
17:00 Mictlan - Aurora (GUA) 1.86 3.40 3.60 - - Not started
17:00 Solola - Chimaltenango 2.38 3.22 2.84 - - Not started
18:00 Coatepecano IB - Nueva Concepcion 2.01 3.62 3.00 - - Not started
21:00 Carcha - Sacachispas (GUA) 1.67 3.75 4.65 - - Not started
21:00 Sansare - CD Petapa 1.60 3.80 5.25 - - Not started
21:00 Xinabajul - San Pedro 2.55 3.40 2.57 - - Not started
Honduras - Primera Division
01:00 Real Espana - Vida - - - - 0:2 Finished
01:00 UPNFM - Olimpia - - - 1 1:1 Finished
21:00 Real De Minas - Honduras Progreso 1.53 3.80 6.40 - - Not started
22:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1.87 3.34 4.10 - - Not started
Iceland - Iceland Cup U19
13:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 - IA/Skallag U19 4.45 5.50 1.56 1 - Not started
15:00 Keflavik/Njardvik U19 - Afturelding U19 1.92 5.00 3.15 - - Not started
Iceland - Iceland Cup Women
15:15 Fylkir (W) - Throttur Reykjavik (W) 1.48 6.00 5.00 - - Not started
Iceland - Preseason Cup
12:00 Selfoss - Vikingur Olafsvik 4.30 4.35 1.62 - - Not started
17:15 Trottur - Fylkir 7.25 6.00 1.32 - - Not started
India - I League
08:30 Pailan Arrows - Real Kashmir FC - - - 2 0:1 In Play
13:30 Gokulam FC - Churchill Brothers 1.95 3.79 4.34 - - Not started
India - Mumba Elite League
02:30 Mumbai Muslims - FSI Seaview - - - - - Delayed
Iran - 1st Division
10:30 Aluminium Arak - Khoosheh Talai 1.91 3.14 4.30 - - Not started
10:30 Arman Gohar - Damash Gilan 2.30 2.97 3.30 - - Not started
10:30 Esteghal Khuzestan - Sepidroud Rasht 1.70 3.48 5.25 - - Not started
10:30 Malavan - Fajr Sepasi 2.89 2.81 2.82 - - Not started
10:30 Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan 3.46 3.14 2.27 - - Not started
10:30 Qashqai - Gol Reyhan 3.34 2.84 2.46 - - Not started
10:30 Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia 2.88 2.80 2.69 - - Not started
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz - Baderan Tehran 3.40 3.09 2.16 - - Not started
10:30 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Sanat Mes Kerman FC 2.42 2.90 3.30 - - Not started
Iran - 2nd Division
10:30 Kheybar - Persepolis Ganaveh 1.27 5.35 10.75 - - Not started
10:30 Milad Mehr - Shahrdari Fuman 1.25 5.35 11.50 - - Not started
10:30 Shahid Ghandi - Avalan Kamyaran 1.30 4.95 11.00 - - Not started
10:30 Shahrdari Astara - Foolad Novin Ahvaz 1.68 3.64 4.75 - - Not started
Iran - Pro League
11:45 Perspolis - Teraktor-Sazi 2.13 3.00 4.87 1 - Not started
12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft 2.88 2.88 2.90 1 - Not started
Israel - Liga Alef
11:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - MS Tira 5.11 4.00 1.71 - - Not started
Israel - Premier League
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 2.06 3.48 3.90 - - Not started
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - SC Ness Tziona 1.20 6.40 19.50 - - Not started
Italy - Primavera 1
09:00 Genoa U19 - Cagliari U19 2.82 3.82 2.38 2 0:0 In Play
11:00 Torino U19 - Napoli U19 1.57 4.40 5.69 1 - Not started
13:00 Lazio U19 - Sassuolo U19 2.50 3.60 2.49 - - Not started
Italy - Serie A
11:30 Inter Milan - Cagliari 1.32 6.00 12.00 20 - Not started
14:00 Hellas Verona - Lecce 1.67 4.20 6.00 3 - Not started
14:00 Parma - Udinese 2.54 3.30 3.25 5 - Not started
14:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo 2.40 3.45 3.30 5 - Not started
17:00 AS Roma - Lazio 2.98 3.75 2.49 21 - Not started
19:45 Napoli - Juventus 3.75 3.75 2.12 26 - Not started
Italy - Serie A Women
11:30 Florentia (W) - Bardolino Verona (W) 2.00 4.00 3.30 - - Not started
11:30 Roma (W) - Fiorentina (W) 2.70 4.20 2.32 - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
14:00 Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1.75 3.65 6.00 4 - Not started
14:00 Venezia - Trapani 2.17 3.25 4.20 2 - Not started
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone 3.30 3.25 2.51 4 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
14:00 Alessandria - Olbia 1.77 3.54 4.75 1 - Not started
14:00 Arezzo - Pergolettese 2.00 3.30 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Novara Calcio - Pontedera 2.40 3.20 3.00 - - Not started
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Monza 5.70 3.72 1.62 1 - Not started
14:00 Siena - Lecco 1.80 3.30 4.70 2 - Not started
16:30 Como Calcio - Renate 2.40 3.15 3.25 1 - Not started
16:30 GIANA Erminio - Gozzano 2.55 3.13 2.90 - - Not started
16:30 Pianese - Albinoleffe 2.92 3.10 2.45 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Sambenedettese 2.90 3.00 2.95 - - Not started
14:00 Fermana - Piacenza Calcio 3.55 3.18 2.20 - - Not started
14:00 Triestina Calcio - AC Cesena 2.33 3.28 3.50 - - Not started
14:00 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio 2.29 3.14 3.15 - - Not started
16:30 Fano Calcio - Gubbio 2.29 3.15 3.30 - - Not started
16:30 Modena - Imolese 1.95 3.34 4.22 - - Not started
16:30 Rimini Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 5.55 3.80 1.65 - - Not started
16:30 Virtus Verona - Feralpisalo 2.52 3.22 2.78 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
14:00 Monopoli Srl - Ternana Calcio 3.40 3.10 2.40 - - Not started
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Bari 2.52 3.10 2.90 2 - Not started
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 2.04 3.25 3.80 - - Not started
14:00 Viterbese Castrense - Catania 2.85 3.10 2.61 - - Not started
16:30 Avellino - AZ Picerno 2.14 3.25 3.40 - - Not started
16:30 Cavese - Teramo Calcio 2.15 3.20 3.65 - - Not started
16:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 1.55 3.80 6.60 - - Not started
16:30 Rieti - Casertana 3.85 3.54 1.92 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group A
13:30 ASD Seravezza Calcio - Chieri 2.17 3.24 2.90 - - Not started
13:30 Borgosesia - Real Forte Querceta 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
13:30 Bra - Casale 2.99 3.24 2.12 - - Not started
13:30 Caronnese - Prato Spa 2.50 3.20 2.46 - - Not started
13:30 Fezzanese - Savona 2.32 3.20 2.69 - - Not started
13:30 Lavagnese - Ligorna 2.02 3.24 3.28 - - Not started
13:30 Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 1.23 5.00 8.80 - - Not started
13:30 Vado - Sanremese 2.79 3.10 2.32 - - Not started
14:00 Verbania - Fossano Calcio 2.47 3.20 2.55 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group B
13:30 AC Legnano - Ponte San Pietro - - - - - Not started
13:30 Arconatese - Dro Alto Garda 1.23 5.00 9.70 - - Not started
13:30 ASD Brusaporto - Seregno 2.39 3.24 2.79 - - Not started
13:30 Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio 1.74 3.50 4.14 - - Not started
13:30 Nibionnoggiono - Bustese Roncalli 1.79 3.50 4.25 - - Not started
13:30 Tritium - Pro Sesto 2.88 3.32 2.30 - - Not started
13:30 USD Castellanzese - Scanzorosciate - - - - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio - - - - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Villa d'Almè - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group C
13:30 AC Vigasio - Clodiense 2.50 3.24 2.47 - - Not started
13:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - Campodarsego 4.68 3.60 1.62 1 - Not started
13:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano 2.50 3.30 2.52 - - Not started
13:30 Este - Legnago Salus - - - - - Not started
13:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Luparense 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
13:30 Mestre - Villafranca - - - - - Not started
13:30 Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
13:30 Tamai - US Adriese 6.15 4.40 1.45 - - Not started
13:30 Union Feltre Asd - Chions 2.27 3.24 2.75 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group D
13:30 AC Crema 1908 - Sammaurese 2.32 3.10 2.79 - - Not started
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi - Forli 3.10 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
13:30 Correggese - Alfonsine 1.69 3.80 3.92 - - Not started
13:30 Fanfulla - Lentigione 2.17 3.24 2.90 - - Not started
13:30 Fiorenzuola - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1.29 5.25 9.50 - - Not started
13:30 Mantova - Vigor Carpaneto 1.30 5.30 9.00 - - Not started
13:30 Mezzolara - AC Calvina Sport 2.02 3.10 3.38 - - Not started
13:30 Progresso - US Breno - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group E
13:30 Albalonga - Aglianese - - - - - Not started
13:30 Cannara - Gavorrano 2.52 3.00 2.70 - - Not started
13:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco - Grosseto 5.25 3.80 1.60 - - Not started
13:30 Nuova Monterosi - Flaminia - - - - - Not started
13:30 Sangiovannese - ASD Grassina 2.90 3.40 2.30 - - Not started
13:30 Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle 1.63 3.85 4.85 - - Not started
13:30 Sporting Trestina - Foligno Calcio - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group F
13:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi 1.92 3.70 3.54 1 - Not started
13:30 Avezzano - San Nicolo - - - - - Not started
13:30 Matelica - Atletico Terme Fiugge - - - - - Not started
13:30 Montegiorgio - Giulianova Calcio - - - - - Not started
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti - - - - - Not started
13:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - AC Sangiustese - - - - - Not started
13:30 Recanatese - Cattolica 1.60 4.05 4.85 - - Not started
13:30 Vastese - Citta di Campobasso - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group G
13:30 Aprilia - ASD Trastevere - - - - - Not started
13:30 Budoni - Team Nuova Florida - - - - - Not started
13:30 Cassino - Muravera - - - - - Not started
13:30 Città di Anagni - Turris Neapolis - - - - - Not started
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - Latina - - - - - Not started
13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Sassari Torres - - - - - Not started
13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906 - - - - - Not started
13:30 US Ladispoli - Vis Artena 0.00 0.00 2.22 - - Not started
14:00 Latte Dolce - Arzachena - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group H
13:30 Agropoli - Omnia Bitonto 9.70 5.50 1.19 - - Not started
13:30 FBC Gravina - US Foggia - - - - - Not started
13:30 Gladiator - Gelbison 1.87 3.24 3.68 - - Not started
13:30 Nocerina - Nardo 2.32 3.10 2.74 - - Not started
13:30 Taranto Sport - Grumentum Valdagri 1.50 4.10 6.10 - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Casarano - Andria 1.51 4.10 5.00 - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Team Altamura 2.55 3.10 2.46 - - Not started
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Brindisi 1.41 3.90 6.40 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group I
13:30 ACD San Tommaso - Giugliano 2.89 3.20 2.17 - - Not started
13:30 ASD Cittanovese - ASD Corigliano Calabro 1.46 3.90 5.90 - - Not started
13:30 Citta di Messina - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - - - - - Not started
13:30 Licata - US Palmese 1.31 4.50 7.80 - - Not started
13:30 Marsala - Savoia 4.75 3.75 1.66 - - Not started
13:30 Ragusa - Palermo 7.30 4.60 1.31 - - Not started
13:30 Roccella - SS Nola 1925 2.32 3.10 2.79 - - Not started
13:30 Troina - Acireale 2.27 3.24 2.75 - - Not started
13:30 US Castrovillari - Messina 2.33 3.19 2.74 - - Not started
Ivory Coast - League 1
15:30 SOL Abobo - WAC 2.00 3.00 3.60 - - Not started
18:00 Racing Club d'Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas 2.90 2.77 2.50 - - Not started
Jamaica - National Premier League
20:00 Portmore United - Vere United 1.55 3.65 6.50 - - Not started
20:00 UWI - Molynes United 2.42 3.14 2.83 - - Not started
22:00 Cavalier - Harbour View 2.40 3.10 2.80 - - Not started
Kenya - KPL
11:00 Tusker - Ulinzi Stars 2.38 3.26 3.25 - - Not started
Kenya - KSL
08:00 Talanta - Bidco United - - - - 0:0 In Play
10:00 Administration Police - Ushuru F.C. 3.45 3.30 2.04 - - Not started
11:00 Vihiga United - Nairobi City Stars 2.84 3.20 2.44 - - Not started
12:00 Fortune Sacco - Kenya Police FC 1.88 3.54 3.70 - - Not started
12:00 Kibera Black Stars - St Josephs Youth 1.61 3.74 5.10 - - Not started
12:00 Nairobi Stima - APS Bomet 1.25 5.30 11.50 - - Not started
Kuwait - 1st Division
14:55 Al Fehaiheel - Burgan 2.29 3.60 2.87 - - Not started
14:55 Al Salibikhaet - Al Jahra 3.60 3.60 2.02 - - Not started
Malta - FA Trophy
13:00 Swieqi United - Hamrun Spartans 8.10 5.60 1.29 - - Not started
Mauritania - Championnat D1
16:30 Trarza AC - JAHE 1.62 3.50 5.00 - - Not started
18:30 ASC Police - Nouakchott King´s 3.60 3.20 1.93 - - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas - - - 1 0:1 Finished
03:00 Dorados - Correcaminos Uat - - - - 0:3 Finished
Mexico - League U20
15:00 Necaxa U20 - Atletico San Luis U20 1.91 3.70 3.48 - - Not started
15:00 Pumas U20 - Monterrey U20 3.54 3.66 1.90 - - Not started
16:00 Juarez U20 - Morelia U20 3.92 3.78 1.78 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX
01:00 Tigres - Atlas - - - - 2:1 Finished
03:00 Leon - Pachuca - - - 6 3:0 Finished
03:05 Guadalajara - Toluca - - - 4 2:2 Finished
18:00 Pumas - Monterrey 3.25 3.58 2.30 3 - Not started
23:00 Necaxa - San Luis 2.04 3.60 3.95 1 - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
18:00 Puebla FC (W) - Tigres (W) 7.20 4.80 1.36 3 - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00 Irapuato - Inter Playa del Carmen - - - - 0:0 Finished
01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos Uat II - - - - 1:1 Finished
18:00 Atletico San Luis II - Pioneros de Cancun 4.05 3.82 1.75 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
21:00 CD Cuautla - Calor de San Pedro 2.57 3.20 2.73 - - Not started
Morocco - GNF 1
14:00 Renaissance Ezzmamra - Far Rabat 2.75 2.98 3.02 - - Not started
18:00 FUS Rabat - DH El Jadida 2.34 3.02 3.70 - - Not started
Morocco - GNF 2
14:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAS Fez 2.95 3.00 2.65 - - Not started
14:00 Racing de Casablanca - CJ Ben Guerrir 1.74 3.48 6.00 - - Not started
Myanmar - League U19
09:00 Rakhine United U19 - MFF Youth U19 2.40 3.60 2.40 - 0:0 In Play
Myanmar - League U21
09:00 Chin United U21 - Hantharwady United FC U21 - - - - 0:0 In Play
09:00 Magwe FC U21 - Sagaing United FC U21 - - - - 0:0 In Play
Myanmar - National League
09:00 Ayeyawady United - Zwekapin United - - - 1 0:0 In Play
09:00 Rakhine United - Ispe FC - - - - - Not started
09:00 Yangon United - Yadanarbon - - - - 0:0 In Play
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30 GO Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 2.26 3.70 3.30 2 - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15 Vitesse - Emmen 1.50 5.20 6.90 8 - Not started
13:30 Groningen - Ajax 7.00 4.70 1.53 4 - Not started
13:30 Willem II - Zwolle 1.74 4.40 5.00 5 - Not started
15:45 PSV - Twente 1.30 6.60 12.00 3 - Not started
New Zealand - Premier League
01:00 Hawkes Bay United - Wellington Phoenix (R) - - - 5 0:2 Finished
03:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL) - Hamilton Wanderers AFC - - - 1 3:0 Finished
03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Nicaragua - Primera Division
01:00 Real Madriz - Real Esteli - - - 1 0:2 Finished
21:00 Chinandega - Las Sabanas FC 2.06 3.25 3.46 - - Not started
23:00 Ocotal - Diriangen 2.59 3.20 2.61 - - Not started
Nigeria - Premier League
14:30 Adamawa United - Kwara United 2.30 2.89 3.70 - - Not started
15:00 Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves 1.40 4.16 10.50 - - Not started
15:00 Akwa United - Heartland 1.54 3.44 7.20 1 - Not started
15:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United 1.25 5.00 13.50 4 - Not started
15:00 MFM FC - Plateau United 1.73 3.26 5.60 - - Not started
15:00 Rivers United - Wikki Tourists 1.28 4.75 11.75 1 - Not started
Panama - Premier League
01:00 Atletico Chiriqui - San Francisco - - - - 0:2 Finished
01:00 Independiente - Alianza - - - - 1:0 Finished
23:00 Plaza Amador - Universitario 1.71 3.32 5.15 - - Not started
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa Del Este FC 2.38 3.25 2.97 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
21:00 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno 2.18 3.32 3.25 1 - Not started
23:15 Guarani Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 3.25 3.50 2.20 1 - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
11:00 Loures - Real SC 3.95 3.35 2.06 - - Not started
11:00 Uniao Leiria - GD Fontinhas 1.32 5.54 14.28 - - Not started
15:00 Amora - Olimpico Montijo 1.91 3.42 3.76 - - Not started
15:00 C.S.D.Camara Lobos - Cerveira 3.10 3.42 2.15 - - Not started
15:00 CD Pinhalnovense - FC Armacenenses 1.69 3.66 4.75 - - Not started
15:00 CD Trofense - Pedras Rubras 2.72 3.02 2.59 - - Not started
15:00 CF Canelas 2010 - USC Paredes 2.49 3.00 2.88 - - Not started
15:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa - Sintrense 2.49 3.01 2.88 - - Not started
15:00 Coimbroes - Ginasio Figueirense 1.39 4.75 7.10 - - Not started
15:00 Dezembro - Louletano DC 3.40 3.28 2.07 1 - Not started
15:00 Fabril Barreiro - Sintra 2.51 3.22 2.66 - - Not started
15:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa - Felgueiras 1932 1.76 3.65 4.20 - - Not started
15:00 Maria da Fonte - Chaves B 1.68 3.26 4.75 - - Not started
15:00 Maritimo II - Vitoria Guimaraes II 2.46 3.34 2.70 - - Not started
15:00 Mirandela - Berco SC 2.57 3.24 2.59 - - Not started
15:00 Sacavenense - FC Alverca 9.00 5.00 1.31 - - Not started
15:00 Sao Martinho - AD Oliveirense 1.41 4.40 7.10 - - Not started
15:00 SC Olhanense - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 1.14 7.00 15.00 - - Not started
15:00 Sporting Braga B - Vizela 2.33 3.30 2.88 - - Not started
15:00 Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar 2.70 3.26 2.51 - - Not started
16:00 Ideal - Torreense 2.58 3.05 2.71 - - Not started
16:00 SC Praiense - Oliveira Hospital 1.30 5.05 9.00 - - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Women
15:00 Maritimo (W) - Ouriense (W) 2.14 4.00 2.77 1 - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00 Belenenses Lissabon - Portimonense SC 2.66 3.40 3.00 1 - Not started
15:00 CD Tondela - Vitoria Setubal 2.08 3.40 4.40 1 - Not started
15:00 Famalicao - CD Santa Clara 1.75 4.00 5.50 3 - Not started
17:30 Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica 9.60 5.40 1.41 6 - Not started
20:00 CD Aves - Boavista 2.52 3.25 3.25 1 - Not started
Portugal - Segunda Division
11:15 Cova Piedade - CD Mafra 2.72 3.35 2.82 3 - Not started
11:15 Desportivo Chaves - Nacional Madeira 2.58 3.20 3.10 1 - Not started
15:00 Academico Viseu - Penafiel 2.00 3.46 4.30 1 - Not started
15:00 Casa Pia - Farense 5.60 4.00 1.66 1 - Not started
15:00 Leixoes SC - Academica Coimbra 2.27 3.28 3.75 - - Not started
15:00 Porto II - Sporting Covilha 2.56 3.45 2.88 - - Not started
15:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Varzim 2.84 3.40 2.74 - - Not started
17:15 Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 3.00 3.35 2.60 - - Not started
Qatar - League U23
15:00 Al Duhail U23 - Al-Khor U23 2.41 3.88 2.43 - - Not started
15:00 Al Rayyan U23 - Al-Shahaniya U23 1.55 4.55 4.65 - - Not started
15:00 Al-Arabi Qatar U23 - Al Sailiya U23 1.60 4.50 4.33 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Charlie Cahill Cup
11:00 Bangor Celtic - St Mochtas AFC Dublin 2.79 3.74 2.02 - - Not started
11:00 Donnycarney - Malahide United 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
11:00 Portmarnock - Glenville 2.12 4.20 2.39 - - Not started
11:00 Skerries Town - Edenderry Town 3.92 4.32 1.59 - - Not started
12:00 Ballymun - Glebe North FC 1.51 4.32 4.48 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
11:00 Drumcondra - Collinstown 4.96 4.32 1.45 - - Not started
11:00 Dublin Bus - Arklow Town 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
11:00 Dunboyne AFC - Templeogue United FC 4.48 4.32 1.51 - - Not started
11:00 Kilnamanagh - Greystones 1.34 4.32 6.90 - - Not started
11:00 Lucan United - Home Farm 2.14 4.20 2.90 - - Not started
11:00 Pegasus - Hartstown Huntstown 3.92 4.32 1.59 - - Not started
11:00 University College Dublin - Newtown Rangers 2.02 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
14:00 Hellas Verona - Broadford Rovers 1.63 4.24 3.72 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League
10:45 UCC - Midleton 1.72 4.33 4.05 - - Not started
Rwanda - 2nd Division
11:00 Aspor FC - Sorwathe 1.59 3.60 5.00 - - Not started
12:00 Akagera FC - Impeesa FC 2.32 3.10 2.80 - - Not started
12:00 Etoile de L'Est - Vision 1.51 3.75 5.50 - - Not started
12:00 Nyagatare FC - Rugende FC 5.00 3.60 1.59 - - Not started
13:30 Intare - Amagaju 2.02 3.10 3.40 - - Not started
13:30 Interforce - Kirehe 1.55 3.25 6.50 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - Youth League
13:00 Abha U19 - Al Ittifaq Dammam U19 9.00 7.00 1.17 - - Not started
Scotland - Premiership
12:30 St. Mirren - Aberdeen 3.55 3.30 2.38 4 - Not started
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers 9.00 5.04 1.43 9 - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 1
16:30 Casa Sport - Generation Foot 2.52 2.63 3.00 - - Not started
16:30 Douanes (SEN) - Diambars 1.76 3.30 4.33 - - Not started
16:30 Stade de Mbour - Mbour Petite Cote 2.52 2.75 2.88 - - Not started
17:00 Goree - NGB 3.10 2.70 2.39 - - Not started
18:00 CNEPS - Pikine 2.65 2.60 2.88 - - Not started
South Africa - Diski Challenge
08:00 Amazulu (R) - Cape Town City FC (R) - - - 1 0:0 Finished
08:00 Bidvest Wits (R) - Bloem Celtic (R) - - - 3 1:0 In Play
08:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows (R) - Stellenbosch FC (R) - - - 1 1:0 In Play
10:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (R) - Kaizer Chiefs (R) 1.66 4.20 4.50 - - Not started
South Africa - First Division
13:30 Jomo Cosmos - JDR Stars 4.25 3.40 1.84 - - Not started
13:30 Richards Bay - Tshakhuma 3.04 3.13 2.32 - - Not started
13:30 Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town - - - - - Not started
13:30 TS Galaxy FC - Mbombela United 2.47 3.13 2.78 - - Not started
South Africa - Premier League
13:30 Baroka - Maritzburg United 3.19 3.25 2.50 - - Not started
South America - CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
01:30 Paraguay U23 - Peru U23 - - - 3 2:3 Finished
Spain - La Liga
11:00 Atletico Madrid - Leganes 1.50 4.30 9.75 24 - Not started
13:00 Celta Vigo - Eibar 2.13 3.50 4.20 13 - Not started
15:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 2.08 3.50 4.20 16 - Not started
17:30 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 1.49 4.80 8.00 14 - Not started
20:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 7.80 5.10 1.47 12 - Not started
Spain - Primera Nacional Women
10:00 CFF Maritim (W) - Mislata (W) 4.70 4.50 1.58 - - Not started
11:00 Plaza Argel (W) - Elche (W) 1.96 4.00 3.24 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.1
10:30 Getafe II - Marino de Luanco 2.35 3.30 3.45 2 - Not started
10:30 Melilla - Internacional 2.37 3.30 3.30 2 - Not started
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda 2.08 3.30 4.21 - - Not started
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pena Deportiva 1.81 3.80 4.55 - - Not started
11:00 Real Oviedo II - Las Palmas II 2.32 3.31 3.60 - - Not started
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Pontevedra CF 2.58 3.45 2.88 1 - Not started
11:00 UD Ibiza - SS Reyes 1.42 4.52 8.80 - - Not started
16:00 Atletico Madrid B - Langreo 1.46 4.51 7.87 - - Not started
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo 2.25 3.50 3.26 1 - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.2
11:00 Burgos - Haro 2.24 3.25 3.90 - - Not started
11:00 UD Salamanca - Deportivo Alaves II 2.42 3.14 3.20 - - Not started
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Cultural Leonesa 2.21 3.50 3.35 - - Not started
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Sociedad II 2.48 3.20 3.15 1 - Not started
16:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 2.26 3.30 3.31 - - Not started
16:00 Real Union Irun - Salmantino 2.25 3.27 3.50 - - Not started
16:00 UD Logrones - CD Calahorra 1.66 3.89 5.90 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.3
11:00 CD Castellon - La Nucia 1.80 3.55 5.23 1 - Not started
11:00 CF Valencia B - CE Sabadell 2.88 3.20 2.83 1 - Not started
11:00 Ebro - CF Badalona 2.38 3.00 4.05 - - Not started
11:00 Hercules Alicante CF - Levante II 2.03 3.30 4.21 2 - Not started
15:00 Andorra - Gimnastic De Tarragona 2.01 3.20 4.72 - - Not started
16:00 Orihuela CF - CF Villarreal B 4.30 3.50 1.91 - - Not started
17:00 Cornella - Espanyol B 2.41 3.20 3.19 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.4
10:30 Granada II - Talavera 2.16 3.22 3.95 - - Not started
11:00 Linense - Merida AD 1.93 3.24 5.28 - - Not started
16:00 CD Badajoz - Cadiz II 1.93 3.30 5.17 - - Not started
16:00 Marbella - UCAM Murcia CF 2.43 3.10 3.70 - - Not started
16:00 Real Murcia - CF Cordoba 2.53 3.13 3.15 1 - Not started
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Don Benito 2.39 3.13 3.90 - - Not started
16:30 Yeclano - Algeciras 1.99 3.40 4.45 - - Not started
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo 1.80 3.50 5.57 - - Not started
17:30 Sevilla II - Cartagena CF 3.39 3.10 2.41 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00 Malaga CF - Mirandes 2.08 3.30 4.60 6 - Not started
15:00 Albacete Balompie - Deportivo La Coruna 2.58 3.02 3.65 3 - Not started
15:00 UD Almeria - CF Elche 1.85 3.50 5.40 3 - Not started
17:15 Alcorcon AD - Ponferradina 2.48 2.95 3.70 1 - Not started
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD 1.71 3.75 6.50 1 - Not started
19:30 Girona CF - Real Oviedo 1.76 3.55 5.70 3 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division B Women
11:00 CD Parquesol CF (W) - Zaragoza CFF (W) 2.74 3.64 2.42 - - Not started
11:00 UD Tacuense (W) - CFF Caceres (W) 4.00 4.00 1.83 - - Not started
Spain - Superliga Women
10:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - Valencia (W) 1.68 4.20 4.80 1 - Not started
10:00 Espanyol (W) - Madrid CFF (W) 2.80 3.60 2.55 1 - Not started
10:00 Sevilla (W) - Sporting de Huelva (W) 1.88 3.75 4.20 - - Not started
15:30 CD Tacon (W) - CDEF Logrono (W) 1.83 3.78 3.78 - - Not started
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur (W) - Deportivo La Coruna (W) 3.32 3.40 2.05 1 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1
15:30 Alondras - CD Barco 3.00 3.32 2.23 - - Not started
16:00 Choco - Rapido de Bouzas 1.63 3.98 5.25 - - Not started
16:00 Paiosaco - Estradense 3.25 3.20 2.18 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10
11:00 CD Rota - CA Antoniano 2.79 3.24 2.68 - - Not started
11:00 CD San Roque - Conil 2.36 3.20 3.50 - - Not started
11:00 Gerena - CD Ciudad de Lucena 4.10 3.50 1.99 - - Not started
16:30 Los Barrios - AD Ceuta FC 8.75 4.33 1.38 - - Not started
16:30 Puente Genil CF - Sevilla III 1.66 3.75 5.00 - - Not started
17:00 Lebrijana - Arcos 2.00 3.25 3.75 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11
11:00 Poblense - Alcudia 1.08 10.17 27.63 - - Not started
15:30 Llosetense - Santanyi 2.21 3.26 3.20 - - Not started
15:30 Soller - RCD Mallorca B 6.50 4.50 1.43 - - Not started
17:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Portmany 1.13 8.00 20.00 1 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12
12:00 CD Tenerife B - CD Buzanada 1.40 4.85 7.51 1 - Not started
12:00 Tenisca - Union Viera 1.55 4.25 7.00 - - Not started
12:30 UD San Fernando - Vera 1.50 4.30 5.60 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 13
11:00 Cartagena II - UD Los Garres 2.30 3.30 3.30 - - Not started
11:15 Plus Ultra - UCAM Murcia CF II 4.41 3.73 1.78 - - Not started
11:15 Real Murcia B - La Hoya Lorca CF II 1.68 3.72 5.25 1 - Not started
15:15 Deportiva Minera - Cartagena CF 1.69 4.00 4.60 - - Not started
15:30 Atletico Pulpileno - SFC Minerva 1.61 4.05 4.80 - - Not started
15:30 Mar Menor CF - Olimpico Totana 1.21 6.50 11.50 - - Not started
15:30 Muleno - Lorca Deportiva 4.10 3.50 1.83 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 14
11:00 CF Trujillo - Cacereno 4.89 3.60 1.77 - - Not started
15:30 CD Diocesano - Azuaga 2.08 3.26 3.50 - - Not started
16:00 Arroyo - Moralo 4.00 3.48 1.85 - - Not started
16:00 CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD II 1.63 3.80 5.00 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 16
11:00 Varea - Comillas FC 1.17 8.50 15.00 - - Not started
15:15 Alberite - Anguiano 5.80 4.50 1.45 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 17
10:30 Real Zaragoza II - Tarazona 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
10:30 San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo 1.73 3.65 5.21 - - Not started
11:15 Valdefierro - Teruel 12.25 5.50 1.28 1 - Not started
15:00 Almudevar - Binefar 2.63 3.30 2.58 - - Not started
15:00 Calamocha - Atletico Monzon 1.82 3.42 4.33 - - Not started
15:30 CD Villanueva - Robres 2.29 3.30 3.20 1 - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 18
11:00 Manchego Ciudad - Socuellamos 7.33 4.33 1.49 - - Not started
11:00 UB Conquense - CD Tarancon 2.25 3.26 3.40 - - Not started
15:30 Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes 3.65 3.40 1.95 - - Not started
15:30 Torrijos - Quintanar del Rey 3.62 3.44 1.94 - - Not started
16:00 CD Guadalajara - Albacete II 1.84 3.60 3.96 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
11:00 Covadonga - Llanes 1.78 3.93 4.14 - - Not started
16:00 Ceares - Lealtad 6.15 4.40 1.50 - - Not started
16:30 Caudal - Real Aviles 1.29 5.25 10.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3
11:00 Racing Santander B - Solares 1.46 4.20 7.75 - - Not started
15:15 Cayon - Laredo 3.50 3.44 2.15 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4
10:15 Santutxu - Beasain 2.52 3.15 3.15 - - Not started
10:30 Portugalete - Basconia 1.72 3.71 5.46 - - Not started
16:30 Sodupe - Balmaseda 2.44 3.10 3.10 - - Not started
16:30 Vitoria CD - Real Sociedad III 1.48 4.15 7.30 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5
11:00 Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet 2.69 3.18 2.72 - - Not started
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles - Manresa 2.47 3.16 3.10 - - Not started
11:00 EC Granollers - Banyoles 1.87 3.70 4.22 - - Not started
11:00 UA Horta - CF Igualada 1.78 3.71 4.53 - - Not started
11:15 UE Sants - Atletico San Cristobal 2.31 3.25 3.20 - - Not started
16:00 Terrassa - Europa 2.25 3.14 3.26 - - Not started
16:00 Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu 3.40 3.18 2.20 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6
11:00 Atletico Saguntino - CD Alcoyano 3.65 3.50 2.12 2 - Not started
11:00 Atzeneta - UD Beniganim 1.15 8.01 25.84 - - Not started
11:00 Paterna - Alzira 3.10 3.13 2.68 - - Not started
11:00 Villarreal III - Crevillente 1.96 3.44 4.19 - - Not started
16:00 JS Hercules II - Jove Espanol 2.59 3.02 2.75 - - Not started
16:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Recambios Colon C.D. 2.36 3.18 3.20 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
10:30 Alcorcon II - Leganes II 2.10 3.32 3.69 1 - Not started
10:30 CD El Alamo - Trival Valderas 3.00 3.30 2.39 - - Not started
10:30 ED Moratalaz - Union Adarve 2.03 3.32 4.37 - - Not started
10:30 Flat Earth FC - Pozuelo Alarcon 2.11 3.10 4.17 - - Not started
10:30 Parla - RCD Carabanchel 3.25 3.22 2.44 - - Not started
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher CF - Mostoles 11.54 4.33 1.39 2 - Not started
11:00 Atletico Pinto - Santa Ana 2.39 3.28 3.00 1 - Not started
15:30 Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano II 1.87 3.40 4.05 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 8
15:00 Bembibre - FC Cristo Atletico 5.30 3.80 1.61 - - Not started
15:30 Atletico Tordesillas - UD Santa Marta 2.24 3.40 3.72 - - Not started
16:00 Becerril - Real Avila 4.95 3.80 1.63 - - Not started
16:00 Real Burgos FC - Zamora 17.00 9.00 1.13 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
11:00 Alhaurin Torre - Linares Deportivo 9.36 5.75 1.32 2 - Not started
11:00 Almeria II - Real Jaen 1.94 3.68 4.00 - - Not started
11:00 CD Huetor Vega - Loja 2.25 3.57 3.25 - - Not started
15:00 Malaga II - Polideportivo Almeria 1.62 4.00 4.75 - - Not started
16:30 Torreperogil - Antequera 2.48 3.20 2.90 1 - Not started
17:00 El Palo - Maracena 1.57 4.00 5.30 - - Not started
Spain - Youth League
10:00 Celta Vigo U19 - Racing Santander U19 1.68 4.41 4.40 - - Not started
10:30 Marina Sport U19 - Deportivo La Coruna U19 7.69 4.70 1.45 - - Not started
11:00 CD Badajoz U19 - Burgos U19 2.31 3.40 3.21 - - Not started
11:00 Conxo Santiago U19 - Real Oviedo CF U19 2.07 3.61 3.35 - - Not started
11:00 Sevilla U19 - Cadiz U19 1.29 5.25 8.60 - - Not started
11:15 Calasanz U19 - Ural CF U19 3.05 3.60 2.21 - - Not started
12:00 Las Palmas U19 - AD Huracan U19 1.13 8.00 17.00 - - Not started
16:00 Castilleja CF U19 - Calavera CF U19 4.25 3.75 1.73 - - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00 Vaduz - Wil 1900 2.14 3.84 3.50 4 - Not started
15:00 Chiasso - Grasshoppers Zürich 4.50 3.75 1.90 - - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Basel 1.95 4.40 4.00 4 - Not started
15:00 FC St Gallen - Lugano 1.83 4.10 4.80 2 - Not started
15:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 2.54 3.50 3.00 1 - Not started
Turkey - Super League U19
11:30 Konyaspor U19 - Galatasaray U19 4.45 4.25 1.68 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Balikesirspor 1.26 5.85 16.62 - - Not started
11:00 Hatayspor - Menemenspor 1.54 4.10 7.07 - - Not started
13:30 Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor 2.36 3.50 3.19 4 - Not started
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1.41 4.60 10.46 1 - Not started
Turkey - TFF 2. League
10:00 Gumushanespor - Corumspor 3.15 3.30 2.38 - - Not started
10:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon - Manisa BBSK 3.40 3.50 2.00 1 - Not started
10:30 Bandirmaspor - Kastamonuspor 2.14 3.40 3.13 - - Not started
10:30 Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2.88 3.08 2.61 - - Not started
10:30 Ergene Velimese Spor - Ankara Demirspor 3.40 3.25 2.23 - - Not started
10:30 Hacettepe SK - Amed SK 2.03 3.40 3.45 - - Not started
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Belediye Vanspor 9.10 5.00 1.33 - - Not started
10:30 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 2.60 3.60 2.53 - - Not started
10:30 Samsunspor - Baskent Akademi 1.17 7.50 16.50 - - Not started
10:30 Sariyer GK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1.93 3.55 3.55 1 - Not started
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Elazigspor 1.33 5.00 7.50 - - Not started
10:30 Utas Usakspor - Sakaryaspor 3.05 3.15 2.28 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 3 League
10:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Ofspor 2.83 3.22 2.38 - - Not started
10:00 Pazarspor - Modafen Spor 1.88 3.48 4.00 - - Not started
10:30 Catalcaspor - Yeni Orduspor 1.78 3.42 4.40 - - Not started
10:30 Darıca Genclerbirligi - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1.79 3.40 4.55 - - Not started
10:30 Erokspor - Turgutluspor 2.04 3.25 3.52 - - Not started
10:30 Karacabey Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 1.32 4.85 8.50 - - Not started
10:30 Kemerspor - Derince Belediyespor 3.22 3.75 2.17 - - Not started
10:30 Kızılcabolukspor - Tokatspor 1.40 4.50 7.00 - - Not started
10:30 Kocaelispor - Cizrespor 1.47 4.20 6.25 - - Not started
10:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2.13 3.25 3.28 - - Not started
10:30 Somaspor - Golcukspor 1.66 3.94 4.50 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
10:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 2.54 3.60 3.05 1 - Not started
13:00 Goztepe AS Izmir - Besiktas 2.64 3.50 2.94 5 - Not started
16:00 Konyaspor - Galatasaray 3.90 3.60 2.14 5 - Not started
Uganda - Uganda Cup
13:00 Kampala University Luweero - Kataka FC 1.57 4.10 4.75 - - Not started
Wales - Premier League Women
14:00 Cardiff Met LFC (W) - Briton Ferry (W) 1.02 17.00 28.00 - - Not started
14:00 Cyncoed LFC (W) - Abergavenny (W) 1.97 4.20 3.00 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
03:30 Los Angeles Blues - Penarol - - - 2 2:0 Finished
04:30 Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets - - - 1 3:1 Finished
08:00 OSK Slovensky Grob - NMSK 1922 Bratislava - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:00 SK Bernolakovo - FK Valka - - - - 0:0 In Play
09:00 Merani Tbilisi - Baia Zugdidi 1.50 3.80 6.50 - 0:0 In Play
10:00 CSKA Sofia - Shonan Bellmare 1.80 3.80 3.40 - - Not started
10:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave - SKO Miloslavov 1.08 12.00 25.00 - - Not started
10:00 Kalinkovo - FK Lamac Bratislava 1.30 4.50 9.00 - - Not started
10:00 NK Istra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.65 4.00 1.94 - - Not started
10:00 SK Bahon - MSK Kralova pri Senci 1.11 10.00 17.00 - - Not started
12:00 FK Jablonec - FC Krasnodar 3.10 4.30 2.04 2 - Not started
12:00 SK Nova Dedinka - FC Jelka 1.34 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
12:00 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - TJ Malinovo 1.14 7.00 11.00 - - Not started
12:00 TuRu Düsseldorf - Hennef 05 3.42 4.33 1.88 - - Not started
12:00 Vrakuna Bratislava - FK Jablonove 1.29 6.00 7.50 - - Not started
13:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn 2.19 4.00 2.75 - - Not started
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg 2.81 3.60 2.27 - - Not started
13:00 NK Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica 2.82 3.75 2.24 - - Not started
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg - Tsarskoye Selo 1.52 4.50 5.75 - - Not started
14:50 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Elva 2.05 4.33 2.82 - - Not started
16:40 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - Tallinna FC Flora II 8.80 6.20 1.23 3 - Not started
17:00 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers 4.90 4.40 1.57 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
13:00 1. FC Köln (W) - SG 99 Andernach (W) 1.17 9.00 12.25 - - Not started
13:00 Roa (W) - Ovrevoll Hosle (W) 1.14 7.00 10.50 - - Not started
15:15 Valerenga (W) - Kolbotn (W) 1.32 5.50 8.50 - - Not started
Zambia - Premier League
13:00 Lusaka Dynamos - Power Dynamos 2.27 3.20 2.80 - - Not started
13:00 Mufulira Wanderers - Green Buffaloes 3.00 2.80 2.37 - - Not started
13:00 Nkana - Buildcon 2.07 3.25 3.10 - - Not started