Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Algeria - 2nd Division
14:00 Saïda - USM El Harrach 1.36 4.00 8.00 - - Not started
Argentina - Copa Argentina
18:35 Central Cordoba SDE - Estudiantes 3.30 3.20 2.58 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera A Women
18:30 Huracan (W) - Boca Juniors (W) 37.00 17.00 1.02 - - Not started
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano (W) - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (W) 3.50 4.00 1.75 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Fenix - Comunicaciones 2.65 3.00 3.10 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
18:30 Barracas Central - Temperley 2.58 3.00 3.45 - - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
14:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (R) - Argentino Quilmes (R) 2.30 3.34 2.79 - - Not started
15:00 Estudiantes Caseros (R) - Deportivo Moron (R) 2.15 3.30 2.88 - - Not started
18:00 CA San Miguel (R) - Acassuso(Reserves) 2.98 3.40 2.18 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Armenio (R) - Fenix (R) 2.50 2.85 2.90 - - Not started
Armenia - League One
11:30 Ararat 2 - Junior Sevan 2.36 4.06 2.35 - - Not started
11:30 CSKA Yerevan - Masis 1.05 17.00 26.00 1 - Not started
11:30 FC Torpedo Yerevan - Western Armenia 7.50 5.30 1.40 1 - Not started
11:30 FC Van - Ani Yerevan 1.01 21.00 37.00 - - Not started
Bahrain - 2nd Division
15:00 Al Tadamun Buri - Isa Town 6.00 4.75 1.44 1 - Not started
15:00 Qalali - Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1.70 4.00 4.10 - - Not started
Belarus - First League
13:00 Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel 6.50 3.98 1.41 - - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup U21
19:00 Royal Charleroi U21 - Standard de Liege U21 - - - - - Not started
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
18:00 Atletico MG U20 - Coritiba U20 1.67 3.75 5.92 - - Not started
18:00 Atletico PR U20 - Sport Recife U20 2.87 3.50 2.55 - - Not started
18:00 Chapecoense U20 - Vitoria BA U20 2.25 3.50 3.00 - - Not started
18:00 Corinthians U20 - Botafogo RJ U20 1.44 4.74 8.97 - - Not started
18:00 Cruzeiro U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 2.69 3.30 2.70 - - Not started
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2.24 3.50 3.09 - - Not started
18:00 Gremio U20 - Fluminense RJ U20 3.07 3.60 2.25 - - Not started
18:00 Internacional U20 - America MG U20 3.13 3.56 2.15 - - Not started
18:00 Palmeiras U20 - Bahia BA U20 1.48 4.24 7.28 - - Not started
18:00 Santos U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1.45 4.60 7.33 - - Not started
Brazil - Carioca Women
13:00 Vasco da Gama (W) - Botafogo RJ (W) 1.42 4.60 5.50 - - Not started
18:00 Fluminense RJ (W) - Liga Cabofriense Seven (W) 1.02 21.00 30.00 - - Not started
18:00 Portuguesa RJ (W) - Brasileirinho (W) 1.42 5.00 5.50 1 - Not started
19:00 Campo Grande RJ (W) - Duque de Caxias (W) 5.75 4.75 1.43 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Cearense U19
18:00 Floresta EC U19 - Guarany de Sobral U19 1.13 10.00 17.00 - - Not started
18:00 Fortaleza U19 - Ceara U19 3.84 4.00 1.79 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U20
18:30 Abadia U20 - Belavistense U20 1.46 5.00 6.00 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Gaucho U19
18:00 Torino FC U19 (BRA) - Nova Prata U19 1.07 12.00 19.00 - - Not started
18:00 Uniao Harmonia U19 - Brasil Pelotas U19 4.05 4.05 1.69 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Paulista
18:00 EC Santo Andre - Sao Caetano 4.30 3.20 2.15 1 - Not started
18:00 EC Sao Bernardo - Comercial SP 3.16 3.10 2.60 - - Not started
18:30 Linense - XV de Piracicaba 4.00 3.16 2.28 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Santa Catarina
18:00 Fluminense SC - Almirante Barroso 2.06 3.40 3.40 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
18:00 Porto Caruaru - Centro Limoeirense 1.58 3.75 5.80 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
22:15 CSA - Atletico MG 3.50 3.46 2.30 1 - Not started
22:15 Gremio - Bahia 1.57 4.15 8.00 - - Not started
23:00 Fortaleza EC - Flamengo RJ 6.00 4.00 1.69 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Bragantino - Oeste - - - 12 2:2 Finished
00:30 Sao Bento - Coritiba FC - - - 6 1:2 Finished
Canada - Premier League
23:00 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 2.74 3.25 2.56 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
21:30 Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica 3.60 3.40 2.30 6 - Not started
Colombia - Copa Colombia
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Cali 2.53 3.15 3.24 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Primera Division
02:00 San Carlos - Limon - - - 11 2:2 Finished
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guapiles 2.61 3.45 2.62 1 - Not started
Cote d'Ivoire - Coupe de la Ligue
16:30 Ecole de Football Yeo Martial - Esperance 3.25 2.80 2.20 - - Not started
19:00 Williamsville Athletic Club - Djekanou 2.70 2.70 2.70 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 5th League
14:00 Hostivar - Kolovraty 2.39 4.20 2.22 1 - Not started
Denmark - League U21
16:00 Skjold U21 - Vanlose U21 7.20 6.00 1.40 - - Not started
El Salvador - Liga Feminina
20:59 Sonsonate FC (W) - AD Chalatenango (W) 4.74 5.70 1.41 - - Not started
England - IPL Division One North
18:45 Romford - Grays Athletic 3.86 3.85 1.76 - - Not started
England - Southern League South
18:45 Farnborough Town - Wimborne 2.60 3.75 2.62 - - Not started
18:45 Tiverton Town - Yate Town 1.46 5.25 6.10 - - Not started
Estonia - Estonian Cup Women
16:30 Pärnu JK (W) - Tallinna Kalev II (W) 2.10 3.50 3.28 - - Not started
Estonia - Second League
17:00 Paide III - Parnu Vaprus II 1.07 11.00 19.00 - - Not started
17:00 Viimsi JK II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1.58 5.00 4.00 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women
08:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Bayern Munchen (W) - - - 8 0:3 In Play
16:00 Brondby IF (W) - Glasgow City (W) 1.59 4.15 5.25 - - Not started
16:00 Wolfsburg (W) - FC Twente (W) 1.06 19.00 67.00 2 - Not started
16:30 Slavia Prague (W) - Arsenal LFC (W) 7.00 6.00 1.45 1 - Not started
17:00 Fortuna Hjorring (W) - Olympique Lyonnais (W) 40.00 15.00 1.04 4 - Not started
18:00 Manchester City (W) - Atletico Madrid (W) 1.75 4.05 4.75 1 - Not started
18:30 Breidablik (W) - Paris Saint Germain (W) 34.00 12.00 1.08 3 - Not started
Germany - Hessenliga
17:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - Hessen Kassel 3.48 4.20 1.91 1 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
17:30 Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 1.64 4.40 4.80 1 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
17:15 Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund 2.52 4.00 2.49 1 - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
17:00 FC Eddersheim - Giessen 4.60 4.00 1.95 - - Not started
17:00 Reichenbach - Nottingen 6.50 5.75 1.31 - - Not started
17:00 SV Morlautern - Wormatia Worms 5.45 4.75 1.49 - - Not started
17:30 SC 1911 Kapellen Erft - 1 FC Kleve 3.42 4.20 1.89 - - Not started
17:30 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - SV Lippstadt 08 2.98 3.70 2.47 - - Not started
17:30 TuRu Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8.50 5.75 1.30 - - Not started
18:00 SF Friedrichsdorf - Sportverein Steinbach 14.00 11.00 1.09 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II 2.52 3.85 2.77 4 - Not started
Honduras - Primera Division
21:30 Real De Minas - Marathon 3.20 3.88 2.02 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA Reserve Division
10:30 BC Rangers (R) - Sky Yuen Long (R) 4.30 5.00 1.64 - - Not started
10:30 Sun Pegasus (R) - Kitchee (R) 3.29 4.50 1.96 - - Not started
12:30 Southern District (R) - Happy Valley (R) 2.51 4.30 2.38 - - Not started
12:30 Wofoo Tai Po (R) - Guangzhou R&F (R) 1.25 6.50 8.25 - - Not started
Hungary - NB I Women
13:00 Szent Mihaly (W) - Diosgyori VTK (W) 9.25 7.00 1.34 - - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Persija - Semen Padang - - - 10 1:0 In Play
11:30 PSM - Arema 1.74 4.22 5.12 3 - Not started
Indonesia - Liga 3
07:30 Bank Sumsel FC - Muba United - - - 2 0:1 Finished
08:30 PS Banyuasin - Palembang - - - 1 1:0 In Play
Iran - 2nd Division
11:20 Shahrdari Bam - Besat Kermanshah 1.68 3.64 5.10 - - Not started
11:30 FC Chokay Talesh - Mes Shahr-e Babak 1.83 3.36 4.58 - - Not started
11:30 Shardari Bandar Abbas - Hafari Ahvaz 1.54 3.60 6.60 - - Not started
12:00 Naft Gachsaran - Sardar Bukan FC 1.45 4.04 6.70 1 - Not started
Iran - Iran Cup
12:50 Shahr Khodro - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1.97 3.26 4.36 1 - Not started
13:20 Zob-Ahan - Sanat Mes Kerman FC 1.50 4.05 7.00 - - Not started
13:30 Shahin - Saipa 3.10 3.13 2.48 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Cup
13:00 Sassari Torres - Aprilia 2.58 3.24 2.60 - - Not started
16:00 US Foggia - Turris Neapolis 2.60 3.16 3.18 1 - Not started
Japan - 2nd Division Women
04:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (W) - Setagaya Sfida (W) - - - 2 1:0 Finished
Kenya - KSL
09:00 Mount Kenya United - Migori Youth - - - 1 - Delayed
10:00 Kenya Police FC - Modern Coast 2.38 3.22 2.82 - - Not started
11:00 Administration Police - Coast Stima 1.77 3.40 4.40 - - Not started
12:00 Fortune Sacco - Talanta 3.44 3.25 2.10 - - Not started
12:00 Nairobi Stima - Nairobi City Stars 2.53 3.20 2.65 - - Not started
12:00 Shabana - Vihiga United 2.60 3.20 2.74 1 - Not started
12:00 St Josephs Youth - Northern Wanderers 1.60 3.96 5.00 - - Not started
12:00 Ushuru F.C. - Vihiga Bullets 1.68 3.50 4.60 - - Not started
13:15 Kibera Black Stars - Bidco United 4.40 3.32 1.79 - - Not started
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30 KF Prishtina - KF Drenica Skenderaj 1.38 4.10 7.75 - - Not started
Maldives - Premier League
10:50 Club Green Streets - Da Grande 1.51 4.50 5.05 3 - Not started
16:00 Maziya SR - Club Eagles 1.30 6.00 7.50 - - Not started
Nicaragua - Primera Division
22:30 Managua - Chinandega 1.68 3.70 4.75 - - Not started
Nicaragua - Youth League
20:00 UNAN Managua U20 - Chinandega U20 1.55 4.00 4.75 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Nations League
01:30 Mexico - Panama - - - 16 3:1 Finished
Northern Ireland - Reserve League
18:45 Carrick Rangers (R) - Glentoran (R) 1.73 4.55 3.48 - - Not started
18:45 Crusaders (R) - Ballymena United (R) 1.37 5.45 6.00 - - Not started
18:45 Linfield Swifts (R) - Dungannon Swifts (R) 1.46 4.50 5.00 - - Not started
Norway - Elite League U19
11:00 Sandnes U19 - Molde U19 2.41 4.45 2.42 - - Not started
12:00 Start U19 - Viking FK U19 9.25 7.10 1.21 1 - Not started
13:00 Valerenga U19 - Brann U19 1.81 5.25 3.38 - - Not started
14:00 FK Bodo/Glimt U19 - KIL Toppfotball U19 1.69 5.00 3.70 - - Not started
14:00 Kristiansund BK U19 - Tromso U19 3.44 4.75 1.75 - - Not started
15:30 Mjondalen U19 - Stromsgodset U19 2.06 4.10 2.80 - - Not started
Norway - League U19
16:30 Oppsal U19 - Lyn Oslo U19 1.93 4.33 2.80 - - Not started
16:30 Strommen U19 - Bærum U19 11.00 7.00 1.18 - - Not started
18:15 KFUM U19 - Krakeroy U19 1.13 8.00 13.50 - - Not started
18:15 Skeid U19 - Raufoss U19 2.33 4.20 2.49 - - Not started
Paraguay - Paraguay Cup
20:45 Cristabol Colon - Deportivo Capiata 5.06 4.15 1.55 - - Not started
Philippines - PFL
08:00 Kaya - Green Archers - - - 10 2:0 In Play
11:00 Ceres - Mendiola FC 1.10 17.00 26.00 3 - Not started
Poland - 3rd League
13:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1.85 3.65 3.66 - - Not started
Poland - Poland Cup Women
13:00 Marcus Gdynia (W) - Blekitni Stargard (W) 2.00 4.33 2.63 - - Not started
Poland - Regional Cup
13:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - KS Blonianka Blonie 13.50 10.00 1.12 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - FAI Cup Women
17:30 Peamount Utd (W) - Shelbourne (W) 2.30 3.56 2.33 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
18:45 Edenderry Town - Newbridge Town 2.23 3.80 2.64 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 2
12:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2.80 3.20 2.68 - - Not started
12:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - Dunarea Calarasi 2.29 3.34 3.50 1 - Not started
12:00 Dacia Mioveni - Snagov 1.19 8.20 18.11 1 - Not started
12:00 Daco Getica Bucuresti - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3.95 3.57 2.14 - - Not started
12:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj 2.59 3.30 2.89 2 - Not started
12:00 Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara 3.55 3.64 2.05 2 - Not started
12:00 Scolar Resita - Gloria Buzau 2.95 3.35 2.42 2 - Not started
12:00 Vitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Arges Pitesti 2.88 3.30 2.57 - - Not started
13:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.32 3.30 3.20 1 - Not started
16:30 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - Uta Arad 2.32 3.50 2.94 1 - Not started
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
14:50 Al Nahdha - Ohod 2.35 3.25 3.00 - - Not started
14:55 Al Nojoom - Al Ain (SAU) 3.75 3.35 2.00 - - Not started
15:15 Al Taqdom - Al Shoalah 2.56 3.25 2.60 - - Not started
15:35 Al Ansar - Al Jabalain 3.06 3.13 2.27 1 - Not started
15:40 Jeddah Club - Al Kawkab 2.88 3.20 2.38 1 - Not started
Scotland - Premier League Women
20:00 Rangers (W) - Motherwell (W) 2.07 3.75 3.00 - - Not started
Serbia - Regional Cup
11:00 Vaga - FK Radnicki Obernovac 0.00 3.20 2.40 - - Not started
12:00 OFK Beograd - BSK Borca 1.82 3.40 3.70 - - Not started
Slovakia - 3rd League
12:30 Druzstevnik Liptovska Stiavnica - MSK Fomat Martin 6.50 5.00 1.39 - - Not started
12:30 FK Rakytovce - Tatran Oravske Vesele 4.60 3.92 1.67 - - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
12:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 - SK Slovan Bratislava U19 2.52 4.07 2.46 1 - Not started
Slovenia - League U19
13:30 Ns Mura U19 - NK Bravo U19 1.83 3.82 3.58 - - Not started
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
15:00 Aluminij - Koper 1.57 4.10 6.68 - - Not started
17:00 Nafta Lendava - Rudar Velenje 2.50 3.95 2.65 3 - Not started
South Africa - First Division
13:30 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy FC 2.78 2.97 2.70 1 - Not started
13:30 Real Kings - Uthongathi 2.73 2.83 2.88 2 - Not started
13:30 Royal Eagles - Mbombela United 2.75 3.02 2.66 - - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores Women
00:30 Estudiantes De Caracas (W) - Ferroviaria (W) - - - 4 1:4 Finished
00:30 Penarol (W) - Colo Colo (W) - - - - 2:2 Finished
Spain - Copa Federacion
14:30 Tudelano - CD Calahorra 2.59 3.12 3.02 - - Not started
16:00 Poblense - Prat 1.55 4.19 7.00 2 - Not started
17:30 Durango - CD Izarra 2.64 3.30 2.78 - - Not started
18:00 Salmantino - Mostoles 1.91 3.84 4.75 - - Not started
18:30 SD Compostela - Coruxo 2.74 3.28 2.73 - - Not started
19:00 Real Murcia - Talavera 1.79 3.45 5.24 2 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza 2.88 3.20 2.88 13 - Not started
Sweden - Youth League
17:00 Bjarreds U19 - IFK Hassleholm U19 1.51 4.50 4.50 - - Not started
17:00 IFK Norrkoping U19 - Kalmar FF U19 2.50 4.20 2.12 - - Not started
Thailand - University League
06:30 Bangkok Thonburi University - Chulalongkorn University FC - - - 1 3:1 Finished
06:30 King Mongkut University - Dhurakij Pundit University - - - 1 0:7 Finished
06:30 Mahidol University - Kasetsart University - - - - 2:2 Finished
06:30 University Rattana Bundit - Rajapruek University - - - 2 0:1 Finished
08:30 Rajamangala University Rattanakosin - Rajamangala University Thonburi - - - - 0:0 In Play
08:30 Silpakorn University - North Bangkok University - - - - 0:0 In Play
08:30 Thammasat University - Kasem Bundit University - - - 1 0:0 In Play
08:30 Thonburi University - Bangkok U. Deffo - - - - 0:0 In Play
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:00 Boston River - CA Progreso 2.72 3.54 2.52 - - Not started
19:00 Cerro - River Plate 2.95 3.54 2.62 - - Not started
19:00 Cerro Largo - Juventud de Las Piedras 1.83 3.62 4.40 1 - Not started
19:00 Danubio - Fenix M 2.10 3.70 3.35 1 - Not started
23:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional M 4.42 3.74 1.80 - - Not started
Uruguay - Segunda Division B
16:00 Mar de Fondo - Artigas FC 1.68 3.80 4.55 - - Not started
19:15 Alto Peru - Rocha 6.70 4.75 1.42 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
01:00 El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers II - - - 1 4:1 Finished
23:00 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901 1.61 4.75 6.50 - - Not started
23:00 Indy Eleven - Swope Park Rangers 1.36 5.00 7.20 - - Not started
Venezuela - Venezuela Cup
20:00 Carabobo - Estudiantes Merida 1.95 3.48 3.86 - - Not started
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1.76 3.60 4.80 - - Not started
20:00 Zulia - Deportivo Lara 2.25 3.35 3.25 - - Not started
21:00 Mineros De Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2.11 3.32 3.52 - - Not started
21:00 Monagas SC - Angostura 1.67 3.60 4.50 - - Not started
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos 2.50 3.60 2.88 - - Not started
23:00 Zamora - Deportivo Tachira 2.22 3.30 2.90 - - Not started
Vietnam - League U21
09:00 Ha Noi TT U21 - Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 - - - 1 - Delayed
09:00 TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21 - Pho Hien U21 - - - - - Delayed
Wales - FAW Championship
18:30 Buckley Town - Guilsfield Athletic 2.76 4.75 2.14 - - Not started
18:30 Conwy Borough - Corwen 1.35 4.60 7.25 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
09:00 Politehnica Iasi - Foresta Suceava - - - - - Delayed
World - Friendly Internationals
01:30 Peru - Uruguay - - - 8 1:1 Finished
World - Friendly Internationals U19
13:00 Jordan U19 - Iraq U19 2.88 3.20 2.50 - - Not started