Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
11:00 KF Laci - Teuta Durres - - - - 3:0 Finished
11:00 KS Bylis Ballsh - KF Tirana - - - - 3:1 Finished
11:00 Kukesi - KS Luftetari Gjirokaster - - - - 4:1 Finished
14:00 Flamurtari - Vllaznia Shkoder - - - - 1:3 Finished
Algeria - 1st Division
14:00 AS Ain M'lila - US Biskra - - - - 3:0 Finished
16:00 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey - - - 2 3:0 Finished
16:00 USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - - - 2 3:0 Finished
17:00 ES Setif - Aso Chlef - - - 1 0:1 In Play
17:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC - - - 3 0:0 In Play
17:00 USM Bel Abbès - CR Belouizdad - - - 3 0:1 In Play
17:45 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie - - - 2 0:0 In Play
18:00 JS Saoura - Magra - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Algeria - League U21
09:00 AS Ain M'lila U21 - US Biskra U21 - - - - 2:3 Finished
09:00 CS Constantine U21 - JS Kabylie U21 - - - - 1:1 Finished
09:00 ES Setif U21 - ASO Chlef U21 - - - 2 6:1 Finished
09:00 MC Oran U21 - Paradou U21 - - - - 1:3 Finished
09:00 USM Alger U21 - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 - - - - 1:2 Finished
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 - - - - 1:0 Finished
10:00 MC Alger U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21 - - - - 2:2 Finished
15:00 JS Saoura U21 - Magra U21 - - - 1 1:0 Finished
Argentina - Primera A Women
18:30 Huracan (W) - Boca Juniors (W) 251.00 34.00 1.01 - - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
13:00 Chacarita Juniors(Reserves) - Ferro Carril Oeste (R) - - - - 2:3 Finished
13:00 Nueva Chicago(Reserves) - Sarmiento (R) - - - - 5:3 Finished
13:00 Tigre (R) - Deportivo Moron (R) - - - - 0:1 Finished
14:00 Almagro (R) - Quilmes (R) - - - - 1:1 Finished
15:00 Deportivo Laferrere (R) - Club Atletico Ituzaingo (R) - - - - 2:3 Finished
15:00 Excursionistas (R) - General Lamadrid (R) - - - - 3:0 Finished
18:00 CA San Telmo (R) - UAI Urquiza (R) - - - - 0:0 In Play
18:00 Club El Porvenir (R) - Ferrocarril Midland (R) - - - - 2:0 In Play
18:30 Deportivo Armenio (R) - Fenix (R) 2.47 3.10 2.77 - - Not started
18:30 Los Andes (R) - Defensores Unidos (R) 1.42 4.50 6.35 - - Not started
Armenia - League One
11:30 Masis - FC Van - - - - 0:3 Finished
11:30 Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan - - - - 0:4 Finished
Asia - AFC Champions League
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa Red Diamonds - - - 5 0:1 Finished
Asia - Arab Club Championship
15:30 Al Wasl - Al Ittihad - - - 1 1:2 Finished
17:00 Ismaily - Al Jazira - - - - 2:0 In Play
Australia - FFA Cup
08:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Heart - - - 7 4:0 Finished
Bahrain - 2nd Division
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Isa Town - - - 1 1:3 Finished
15:00 Qalali - Malikiya - - - - 1:2 Finished
Belarus - Premier League Women
09:00 Minsk (W) - Zorka-BDU (W) - - - 3 5:0 Finished
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B
22:30 Real Tomayapo - CA Bermejo 1.91 3.60 3.40 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Guabira - The Strongest 3.20 3.75 2.00 1 - Not started
22:15 Aurora - Nacional Potosi 2.50 3.60 2.38 - - Not started
22:15 Blooming - Royal Pari 1.83 3.80 3.40 3 - Not started
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
19:00 Atletico MG U20 - Vasco da Gama U20 3.50 3.40 2.38 2 - Not started
19:00 Sao Paulo U20 - Corinthians U20 2.15 3.48 3.73 1 - Not started
Brazil - Copa Cearense U19
16:30 FC Atlético Cearense U19 - Floresta EC U19 - - - - 0:0 In Play
18:30 Ferroviario U19 - Ceara U19 5.25 4.00 1.74 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Gaucho
18:00 Internacional B - RSC Capao da Canoa - - - - 0:0 In Play
19:00 AE Sao Borja - SC 12 Horas 1.45 8.00 11.00 1 - Not started
19:00 EC Sao Jose - Novo Hamburgo 2.10 3.50 3.81 - - Not started
21:30 Caxias - E.C Santo Angelo 1.22 6.20 17.00 - - Not started
23:00 Pelotas - Sociedade Esportiva E Recreativa Cruz Alta 1.44 5.00 9.00 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Santa Catarina
18:00 Avai II - Tubarao - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Brazil - Copa Verde
23:30 Cuiaba - Goias 2.75 3.20 2.55 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista U20
22:00 Palmeiras U20 - Botafogo SP U20 1.42 4.77 7.68 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 Sport Recife - Parana Clube 1.81 3.50 5.90 6 - Not started
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00 Avion Academy - Colombe du Dja et Lobo - - - - 0:2 Finished
12:00 Tonnerre de Yaounde - Union Sportive de Douala - - - - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Eding Sport FC - Fovu De Baham - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Bamboutos de Mbouda - AS Fortuna Mfou - - - - 0:0 Finished
14:00 Dragon Club Yaounde - UMS de Loum - - - - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Stade Renard - Canon de Yaounde - - - 1 3:1 Finished
Colombia - Primera A
23:15 Atletico Nacional - Envigado 1.55 4.26 7.40 2 - Not started
Colombia - Primera B
01:00 Quindio - Pereira - - - 3 0:2 Finished
21:00 Tigres Bogota - Cortulua 3.18 3.45 2.30 1 - Not started
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
18:00 Santa Rosa - Cartagena (CRI) - - - - 1:0 In Play
Cote d'Ivoire - Coupe de la Ligue
15:30 Ecole de Football Yeo Martial - AS Denguele - - - - 1:2 Finished
18:00 Bouake FC - Lys Sassandra - - - - 0:1 In Play
18:00 ES Bouakal - Lys Sassandra - - - - - Delayed
Croatia - Croatia Cup
15:00 NK Zadar - NK Osijek - - - 4 0:3 Finished
Croatia - League U19
10:00 Dugopolje U19 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 - - - - 0:5 Finished
Czech Republic - League U19
09:15 Hradec Kralove U19 - Banik Ostrava U19 - - - 3 1:2 Finished
Denmark - 2nd Division
17:00 Skovshoved IF - HIK Hellerup - - - 10 1:2 In Play
Denmark - Danish Cup Women
17:00 HB Koge (W) - OB (W) - - - 2 0:1 In Play
17:00 Varde (W) - VSK Aarhus (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Vildbjerg (W) - KoldingQ (W) - - - - - Delayed
Ecuador - Serie A
21:00 Olmedo - Independiente Del Valle 3.50 3.50 2.24 2 - Not started
Ecuador - Serie B
18:45 Manta - Atletico Porteno 1.80 3.46 5.90 1 - Not started
20:00 Santa Rita (ECU) - LDU Loja 1.56 3.75 6.50 - - Not started
20:15 Independiente Juniors - LDU Portoviejo 2.55 3.00 3.29 - - Not started
20:30 Puerto Quito - Gualaceo SC 2.38 3.00 3.58 - - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
15:30 El Gouna - Al Ahly Cairo - - - 1 - Postponed
El Salvador - Primera Division
20:45 Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla 2.58 3.60 2.60 1 - Delayed
21:15 CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango 2.18 3.41 3.38 - - Delayed
21:30 Independiente (SAL) - 11 Deportivo 2.01 3.48 3.75 - - Not started
El Salvador - Segunda Division
21:00 Vendaval - CD San Pablo Municipal 2.55 3.20 2.55 - - Not started
England - EFL Championship
18:45 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 2.11 3.65 4.20 9 - Not started
18:45 Derby County - Wigan Athletic 2.11 3.45 4.20 10 - Not started
18:45 Fulham FC - Luton Town 1.52 4.60 7.60 8 - Not started
18:45 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough 2.45 3.35 3.50 6 - Not started
18:45 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 2.24 3.65 3.60 16 - Not started
England - EFL League One
18:45 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2.48 3.44 3.25 4 - Not started
18:45 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2.28 3.68 3.60 8 - Not started
18:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 1.67 4.40 5.85 15 - Not started
England - FA Premier Women
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons (W) - Oxford United (W) 5.75 5.75 1.38 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League
18:45 Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town 2.25 3.70 3.02 1 - Not started
18:45 Lewes - Corinthian Casuals 2.18 3.58 3.42 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League Cup
18:45 Chalfont St Peter - FC Romania 1.58 5.00 4.45 - - Not started
England - Prof. Development League
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Sheffield United U23 - - - 1 5:1 Finished
England - Southern League South
18:45 Taunton Town - Truro City 2.40 3.75 2.70 2 - Not started
Estonia - Estonian Cup
16:00 Maardu FC Starbunker - FC Flora Tallinn - - - 1 0:7 Finished
16:00 Tallinna JK Kalev - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II - - - - 7:0 Finished
17:30 Levadia Tallinn - JK Nomme Kalju - - - 4 0:0 In Play
Europe - UEFA Champions League
16:55 Ajax - Chelsea - - - 77 0:0 In Play
16:55 RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg - - - 34 2:1 In Play
19:00 Benfica - Lyonnais 2.34 3.70 3.60 25 - Not started
19:00 Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund 2.33 3.67 3.35 61 - Not started
19:00 Lille - Valencia CF 2.70 3.35 3.17 30 - Not started
19:00 Racing Genk - Liverpool 12.00 7.20 1.30 47 - Not started
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Napoli 2.55 3.95 3.15 36 - Not started
19:00 Slavia Prague - Barcelona 7.50 4.50 1.59 67 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Youth League
12:00 Ajax U19 - Chelsea U19 - - - 10 0:1 Finished
12:00 Genk U19 - Liverpool U19 - - - 3 0:2 Finished
12:00 Lille U19 - Valencia U19 - - - 2 1:0 Finished
12:00 RB Leipzig U19 - Zenit St Petersburg U19 - - - - 1:1 Finished
12:00 Slavia Prague U19 - Barcelona U19 - - - 3 0:4 Finished
12:30 Zrinjski Mostar U19 - MTK Budapest U19 - - - - 2:0 Finished
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 - Napoli U19 - - - 6 7:2 Finished
14:00 Benfica U19 - Olympique Lyon U19 - - - 8 1:2 Finished
14:00 Inter Milan U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 - - - - 4:1 Finished
14:00 Korona Kielce U19 - Real Zaragoza U19 - - - - 1:4 Finished
14:30 Levadia U19 - IA Akranes U19 - - - - 1:12 Finished
15:00 FK Brodarac U19 - Stade Rennes U19 - - - 5 0:0 Finished
15:00 Liepaja U19 - Porto U19 - - - 5 0:3 Finished
15:00 Ludogorets U19 - SK Slovan Bratislava U19 - - - 1 1:0 Finished
15:00 PAOK U19 - Bohemians Dublin U19 - - - - 1:0 Finished
15:00 Sheriff U19 - Shkendija U19 - - - - 1:0 Finished
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 - Astana U19 - - - - 4:0 Finished
16:30 Midtjylland U19 - IF Elfsborg U19 - - - 3 1:0 Finished
18:00 Glasgow Rangers U19 - Young Boys U19 - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:30 HJK - Lahti - - - 5 2:2 Finished
15:30 IFK Mariehamn - Hifk - - - 2 0:0 Finished
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
11:00 Gagra - Guria Lanchkhuti - - - 1 2:0 Finished
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - Shevardeni 1906 - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Georgia - Georgia Cup
10:30 Saburtalo - Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi - - - 1 2:0 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga U19
16:00 Hertha Berlin U19 - Union Berlin U19 - - - 10 1:1 Finished
Germany - Hessenliga
18:00 Fsv Fernwald - Turk Gucu Friedberg - - - 2 1:0 In Play
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
17:30 FC BW Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - - - 3 1:1 In Play
17:30 Koln II - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - - - 1 3:0 In Play
18:00 SV Breinig - Deutz - - - 1 1:0 In Play
Germany - Regional Cup
17:00 FV Bischmisheim - SV Elversberg 07 - - - - 0:3 In Play
17:00 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Ssg Bergisch Gladbach 09 - - - - 1:1 In Play
17:30 SSVG Velbert - VfB Hilden - - - 1 2:0 In Play
18:00 Neu-Isenburg - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - - - - 0:0 In Play
Germany - Regionalliga West
16:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen - - - 7 0:3 Finished
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
18:00 Malacateco - Municipal - - - - 0:1 In Play
19:00 Iztapa - Xelaju MC 2.00 3.61 4.83 2 - Not started
21:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 2.99 3.40 2.48 - - Not started
21:30 Deportivo Sanarate - Guastatoya 2.34 3.34 3.10 - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
18:15 Deportivo Reu - Solola - - - - - Not started
21:00 Capitalinos - Comunicaciones II 2.25 3.58 4.80 - - Not started
21:00 San Pedro - Nueva Concepcion 1.66 3.60 7.50 - - Not started
21:30 Chimaltenango - Suchitepequez 2.13 3.75 3.75 - - Not started
21:30 Deportivo Achuapa - Carcha 1.57 4.50 6.00 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA Reserve Division
10:30 Wofoo Tai Po (R) - Sun Pegasus (R) - - - 5 5:4 Finished
Hong Kong - Sapling Cup
11:00 Kitchee - Warriors (HON) - - - 2 2:2 Finished
India - Indian Super League
14:00 FC Goa (IND) - Chennai Titans - - - 6 3:0 Finished
India - Shillong Premier League
09:30 Laban - Shillong Lajong - - - 2 0:6 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Persela - Persebaya - - - 3 1:0 Finished
11:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib - - - 2 0:0 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 1 Women
01:00 Bali United (W) - Persebaya Surabaya (W) - - - 1 1:0 Finished
02:00 Arema FC (W) - PSM Makassar (W) - - - - 4:0 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 3
07:00 Mahardika FC - Rajawali FC - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:00 Persewangi Banyuwangi - Persipro Probolinggo - - - - 0:0 Finished
Iran - 1st Division
11:30 Gol Reyhan - Khoosheh Talai - - - 2 2:1 Finished
11:30 Malavan - Esteghal Khuzestan - - - 2 1:2 Finished
11:30 Sanat Mes Kerman FC - Fajr Sepasi - - - - 0:1 Finished
Iran - 2nd Division
11:15 Mes Shahr-e Babak - Shardari Bandar Abbas - - - - 4:2 Finished
11:15 Milad Mehr - Kheybar - - - - 0:0 Finished
11:30 Sardar Bukan FC - FC Chokay Talesh - - - - 0:0 Finished
11:45 Hafari Ahvaz - Shahrdari Bam - - - - 0:1 Finished
Iran - League U23
11:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 - Shahin U23 - - - - 1:0 Finished
11:00 Mes Kerman U23 - Zob Ahan U23 - - - - 1:1 Finished
11:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 - Neshat Sari U23 - - - - 5:0 Finished
11:00 Sepahan Isfahan FC U23 - Naft Ahvaz U23 - - - - 3:0 Finished
11:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23 - Nassaji Mazandaran U23 - - - - 3:2 Finished
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan U23 - Mes Rafsanjan U23 - - - - 2:1 Finished
Iraq - Premier League
14:15 Al Talaba - Nafit al-Janob - - - 1 4:4 Finished
Italy - Primavera 1
13:00 Fiorentina U19 - Pescara U19 - - - 1 3:3 Finished
Italy - Serie C Group A
13:00 Olbia - Albinoleffe - - - 7 1:1 Finished
16:30 Carrarese - Como Calcio - - - 6 2:0 In Play
16:30 GIANA Erminio - Pergolettese - - - 2 1:1 In Play
16:30 Lecco - Juventus U23 - - - 2 1:1 Finished
16:30 Pontedera - Pro Patria - - - 6 2:1 Finished
16:30 Renate - Novara Calcio - - - 2 1:1 In Play
18:45 Alessandria - Pistoiese 1.62 4.00 7.00 2 - Not started
18:45 Monza - Gozzano 1.32 5.80 15.50 4 - Not started
18:45 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 2.56 3.16 3.28 1 - Not started
18:45 Siena - Pianese 1.78 3.54 5.43 1 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
16:30 AC Cesena - Alto Adige Sud Tirol - - - 1 0:1 Finished
16:30 Gubbio - Imolese - - - 1 1:1 Finished
16:30 Virtus Verona - Ravenna Calcio - - - 7 3:0 Finished
18:45 Arzignano Valchiampo - Vicenza Calcio 4.80 3.40 2.06 - - Not started
18:45 Feralpisalo - Piacenza Calcio 2.54 3.20 3.30 - - Not started
18:45 Padova Calcio - Sambenedettese 2.20 3.26 4.10 - - Not started
18:45 Reggiana - Rimini Calcio 1.63 3.76 6.61 2 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
13:00 Virtus Francavilla - Teramo Calcio - - - 1 0:2 Finished
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Vibonese - - - 8 2:2 Finished
16:30 Potenza - Cavese - - - 8 0:0 In Play
16:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio - - - 1 2:0 In Play
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Avellino - - - 3 0:1 In Play
18:45 Bari - Catanzaro 2.50 3.20 3.72 2 - Not started
18:45 Casertana - Monopoli Srl 2.74 3.16 3.00 4 - Not started
18:45 Catania - Bisceglie 1.63 3.90 7.13 4 - Not started
18:45 Reggina Calcio - AZ Picerno 1.60 4.33 8.50 4 - Not started
18:45 Rieti - Viterbese Castrense 4.00 3.34 2.30 - - Not started
Japan - 1st Division Women
10:00 JEF United (W) - NTV Beleza (W) - - - 1 1:2 Finished
Japan - 2nd Division Women
04:00 Setagaya Sfida (W) - Bunnys Kyoto (W) - - - - 1:0 Finished
Japan - Emperors Cup
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Honda FC - - - 3 1:0 Finished
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse - - - 1 0:1 Finished
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita - - - 3 1:0 Finished
Japan - Football League
04:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock SC - - - - 3:1 Finished
Kuwait - 1st Division
14:40 Al Salibikhaet - Burgan - - - - 1:0 Finished
14:40 Khaitan - Al Fehaiheel - - - - 1:2 Finished
Latvia - Higher League
12:00 Jelgava - Riga FC - - - 4 0:0 Finished
Lithuania - A Lyga Women
13:00 Sgg FA Siauliai (W) - Utenis Utena (W) - - - 4 4:1 Finished
Lithuania - I Lyga
15:30 Vetra Vilnius - Kupiskis - - - 2 0:2 Finished
Mauritania - Championnat D1
17:00 Nouakchott King´s - ACS Ksar - - - - 0:0 In Play
Mexico - Copa Mexico
02:00 Club Tijuana - Mineros de Zacatecas - - - 1 2:0 Finished
02:00 Correcaminos Uat - Santos Laguna - - - - 0:4 Finished
02:00 Dorados - Necaxa - - - 1 2:1 Finished
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
21:00 Cruz Azul (W) - Queretaro (W) 1.78 4.00 4.50 1 - Not started
23:00 Toluca (W) - Unam Pumas (W) 2.22 3.45 3.20 2 - Not started
Mongolia - Premier League
08:00 Khoromkhon Club - Falcons - - - 1 1:13 Finished
11:00 FC Ulaanbaatar - Anduud City - - - 2 8:0 Finished
Montenegro - Montenegro Cup
11:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja - - - - 2:1 Finished
11:30 Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici - - - - 4:1 Finished
11:30 Lovcen - Sutjeska - - - - 0:3 Finished
11:30 OFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor - - - 3 2:1 Finished
11:30 Zeta - Ibar Rozaje - - - - 3:0 Finished
Morocco - GNF 1
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda - WAC Casablanca - - - 5 1:1 Finished
Morocco - Morocco Cup
14:00 TAS Casablanca - IZ Khemisset - - - 1 4:2 Finished
18:00 MA Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem - - - - 1:0 In Play
Nicaragua - Primera Division
21:00 Jalapa - Ocotal 2.55 3.20 2.72 - - Not started
Nicaragua - Youth League
18:30 Jalapa U20 - Deportivo Ocotal U20 2.22 3.60 2.63 - - Not started
North Macedonia - Macedonia Cup Women
12:00 ZFK Recica (W) - ZFK Kocani (W) - - - 1 5:1 Finished
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - - - - 4:0 Finished
12:30 FC Struga Trim & Lum - Renova - - - 1 1:0 Finished
12:30 Shkupi - Rabotnicki - - - - 2:0 Finished
12:30 Skendija 79 - Sileks - - - - 3:0 Finished
12:30 Vardar - Borec - - - 3 2:0 Finished
Northern Ireland - League Cup
18:45 Glenavon - Newry City 1.56 4.60 6.26 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Reserve League
18:45 Ballymena United (R) - Linfield Swifts (R) 7.18 6.51 1.37 - - Not started
18:45 Carrick Rangers (R) - Crusaders (R) 4.05 6.50 1.63 - - Not started
18:45 Glentoran (R) - Larne (R) 1.34 6.50 6.15 - - Not started
Oman - Professional League
12:55 Al Rustaq - Shar - - - 1 1:2 Finished
13:00 Bahla - Muscat - - - 2 2:1 Finished
15:10 Al Nahda - Dhofar - - - - 0:0 Finished
Panama - Reserve League
22:00 Independiente de la Chorrera (R) - CD Plaza Amador (R) 2.55 3.24 2.60 - - Not started
Poland - 1st League
16:00 Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - - - 7 3:0 Finished
Poland - 3rd League
13:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II - - - 2 0:1 Finished
Portugal - League U23
14:30 Sporting Braga U23 - Academica U23 - - - 5 2:2 Finished
16:00 CD Aves U23 - Cova de Piedade U23 - - - 3 2:0 Finished
Qatar - 2nd League
15:00 Al Bidda SC - Al-Markhiya - - - - 0:4 Finished
15:00 Al Waab FC - Muaither - - - 3 0:6 Finished
15:00 Mesaimeer - Al Khritiyat - - - - 3:3 Finished
Rep. Ireland - FAI Intermediate Cup
18:45 Portlaoise AFC - Skerries Town 2.40 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
18:45 St Mochtas AFC Dublin - Cherry Orchard 1.25 4.75 11.00 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - National League Women
18:45 UCD Waves (W) - Shelbourne (W) 30.00 15.00 1.03 2 - Not started
Romania - 1st League Women
08:00 Independenta Baia Mare (W) - Vasas (W) - - - 16 0:0 Finished
08:00 Uni Alexandria (W) - Selena Constanta (W) - - - 5 2:2 Finished
Russia - 1st Division
11:30 Tom Tomsk - Mordoviya Saransk - - - 4 2:0 Finished
12:00 FK Yenisey - Avangard Kursk - - - 3 1:1 Finished
12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Fakel - - - 1 7:2 Finished
13:00 FC Krasnodar II - FC Nizhny Novgorod - - - 2 2:2 Finished
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA Khabarovsk - - - - 2:2 Finished
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - - - 4 2:0 Finished
15:30 FC Khimki - Torpedo Armavir - - - 7 1:0 Finished
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad - - - 4 0:2 Finished
16:00 Chertanovo - Tekstilshchik - - - 4 1:0 Finished
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye - - - 4 2:1 Finished
Russia - 2st Division
11:00 Kaluga - Zvezda Ryazan - - - 3 2:3 Finished
Rwanda - National League
13:00 Etincelles - AS Kigali - - - - 0:0 Finished
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
14:45 Al-Thuqbah - Al Taqdom - - - - 2:0 Finished
15:00 Al Kawkab - Al Jabalain - - - - 0:2 Finished
15:10 Albukiryah - Al Nojoom - - - 2 7:1 Finished
15:25 Al Ain (SAU) - Al Nahdha - - - - 6:1 Finished
15:30 Ohod - Al Quadisiya - - - - 0:0 Finished
Scotland - Premier League Women
18:30 Motherwell (W) - Glasgow City (W) 49.00 38.00 1.02 7 - Not started
Serbia - First League
16:00 FK Graficar Beograd - Radnicki Kragujevas - - - - 0:2 Finished
16:00 FK Trajal - Zlatibor - - - - 1:2 Finished
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00 Indija - Proleter Novi Sad - - - - 2:1 Finished
12:00 OFK Beograd - Radnik Surdulica - - - - 1:2 Finished
12:00 Radnicki Nis - Backa Palanka - - - 9 2:0 Finished
12:00 Teleoptik Zemun - Cukaricki - - - - 0:1 Finished
16:00 Mladost Lucani - FK Backa Topola - - - 2 1:1 Finished
16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Sindelic Beograd - - - - 4:0 Finished
Singapore - Singapore Cup
11:45 Albirex Niigata S - DPMM FC - - - 1 0:1 Finished
11:45 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors - - - 3 0:0 Finished
11:45 Hougang United - Geylang International - - - 1 0:2 Finished
11:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United - - - 2 3:0 Finished
South Africa - First Division
13:30 Steenberg United - TS Galaxy FC - - - 1 3:3 Finished
South Africa - Premier League
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park - - - 8 0:0 In Play
South America - Copa Libertadores
00:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate - - - 15 1:0 Finished
South America - Copa Libertadores Women
00:30 UAI Urquiza (W) - America de Cali (W) - - - 5 2:3 Finished
South Korea - National League
06:00 Gyeongju HNP - Changwon City - - - - 4:1 Finished
10:00 Gangneung City - Busan Transportation Corporation FC - - - 4 2:3 Finished
10:00 Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail - - - 3 2:2 Finished
10:30 Gimhae City - Cheonan City - - - 2 0:1 Finished
Sudan - Premier League
17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahli Shendi - - - - 2:1 In Play
17:00 Khartoum Al Watani - Al Ahli Khartoum - - - - - Delayed
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
17:30 Zurich (W) - Grasshopper (W) - - - - 1:1 In Play
18:00 Lugano (W) - St. Gallen (W) - - - 2 0:0 In Play
Tanzania - Premier League
13:00 Alliance - Ruvu Shooting - - - - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Coastal Union - Singida United - - - - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Namungo FC - Mtibwa Sugar - - - 1 1:0 Finished
13:00 Ndanda - Lipuli - - - 1 1:1 Finished
13:00 Polisi Tanzania - Mwadui - - - - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Tanzania Prisons - Biashara United Mara - - - - 0:0 Finished
14:00 Simba SC - Azam - - - - 1:0 Finished
Tunisia - Ligue 1
13:30 AS Slimane - CS Hammam Lif - - - - 1:2 Finished
13:30 CA Bizertin - CS Sfaxien - - - 1 1:2 Finished
13:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien - - - - 0:1 Finished
17:00 US Monastir - Chebba - - - - 2:0 In Play
Ukraine - 2nd League
15:00 Alliance Lipova Dolina - Avanhard Kramatorsk II - - - - 2:0 Finished
Uruguay - Segunda Division B
16:00 Oriental - Platense (URU) - - - - - Delayed
19:15 Potencia - Alto Peru 1.42 4.70 7.00 1 - Not started
USA - MLS
23:00 New York City FC - Toronto 1.99 4.00 3.90 1 - Not started
USA - USL Pro
23:00 North Carolina - Birmingham Legion 1.57 4.40 5.50 - - Not started
23:00 Ottawa Fury FC - Charleston Battery 2.15 3.60 3.42 - - Not started
Venezuela - Venezuela Cup
20:00 Caracas - Metropolitanos FC 2.28 3.34 3.84 - - Not started
21:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo La Guaira 2.65 3.40 3.00 1 - Not started
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia 3.50 3.46 2.45 - - Not started
23:00 Zamora - Carabobo 2.09 3.45 3.58 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 B.Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa - - - 6 1:1 Finished
10:00 Hai Phong - CLB TP HO Chi Minh - - - 1 1:2 Finished
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khanh Hoa - - - 4 4:1 Finished
10:00 NHS Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An - - - 7 2:2 Finished
10:00 Than Quang Ninh - TT Ha Noi - - - 4 4:2 Finished
10:00 TN Sai Gon - Nam Dinh - - - 3 4:1 Finished
10:00 Viettel - Da Nang - - - 1 5:3 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
10:00 TC Sports - Mohun Bagan - - - - 0:2 Finished
13:00 Chittagong Abahani - Young Elephants - - - 4 4:2 Finished
Zimbabwe - Premier League
13:00 Chicken Inn FC - CAPS United - - - - 1:0 Finished
13:00 Dynamos - Platinum FC - - - - 0:0 Finished
13:00 Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs FC - - - - 1:0 Finished
13:00 ZPC Kariba - Highlanders - - - - 1:1 Finished