Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Armenia - Premier League
14:30 Urartu FC - Gandzasar - - - 13 1:0 Finished
Belarus - Amateur League
17:00 Goryn - Zapad-3 - - - 1 1:4 Finished
18:15 Eksitek - Volat Capital - - - 3 1:0 In Play
Belarus - Premier League
15:00 FC Minsk - FC Slutsk - - - 56 1:0 Finished
Belarus - Student League
04:20 LAW - MATH - - - - 3:6 Finished
04:50 HIST - ECON - - - - 3:1 Finished
05:20 LAW - HIST - - - - 1:6 Finished
05:50 ECON - MATH - - - - 1:0 Finished
06:20 ECON - LAW - - - - 2:1 Finished
06:50 MATH - HIST - - - - 3:5 Finished
09:20 ART - BIO - - - - 1:3 Finished
09:50 MED - GEO - - - - 3:2 Finished
10:20 ART - MED - - - - 2:6 Finished
10:50 BIO - GEO - - - - 4:5 Finished
11:20 GEO - ART - - - - 2:2 Finished
11:50 BIO - MED - - - - 2:4 Finished
Czech Republic - 2nd League
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha - - - 39 0:0 Finished
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00 Randers FC - Hobro - - - 39 0:1 Finished
14:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens - - - 68 0:1 Finished
16:00 Lyngby - FC Copenhagen - - - 45 1:4 Finished
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense Boldklub - - - 42 0:0 In Play
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
14:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn - - - 16 2:4 Finished
14:00 Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri - - - 18 0:0 Finished
16:00 Skala - NSI Runavik - - - 21 0:4 Finished
18:00 AB Argir - Klaksvik - - - 14 0:3 In Play
Faroe Islands - League Women
11:15 Havnar Boltfelag (W) - NSI Runavik (W) - - - 4 1:1 Finished
17:00 EB/Streymur/Skala (W) - B36 Torshavn (W) - - - 2 - Delayed
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 FC Cologne - RB Leipzig - - - 117 1:1 In Play
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bney Lod - - - 3 3:0 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Katamon - - - 4 0:1 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Ramat Hasharon - - - 7 1:2 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Nof Hagalil F.C. - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - - - 5 1:1 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Petach - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - - 5 4:2 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula - - - 2 1:0 Finished
17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Herzel Nahalat Yehuda Haim - Hapoel Ashkelon - - - 9 1:1 In Play
17:00 Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva - - - 6 0:3 Finished
Israel - Premier League
17:15 Bnei Yehoda - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - - 18 0:0 In Play
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00 Suduva Marijampole - Spyris Kaunas - - - 32 1:0 Finished
Montenegro -
16:00 FK Iskra U19 - Buducnost U19 - - - 2 1:0 Finished
16:00 FK Kom Podgorica U19 - Grbalj Radanovici U19 - - - 11 2:0 Finished
Montenegro - Third League
15:00 OFK Borac - Komovi - - - 2 4:1 Finished
15:00 Petnjica - FK Gusinje - - - 5 3:0 Finished
Serbia - First League
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac - Metalac - - - 14 3:0 Finished
Sweden - Swedish Cup
15:00 BK Hacken - IF Elfsborg - - - - - Postponed
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg - - - - - Postponed
15:00 Malmö FF - AIK - - - - - Postponed
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Falkenberg - - - - - Postponed
Turkmenistan - Major League
13:30 Altyn Asyr - Energetik - - - 12 6:1 Finished
14:00 Nebitci Balkanabat - Ashgabat - - - 11 1:1 Finished
Turkmenistan - Youth League
12:30 Ahal FK (Y) - Fk Kopetdag (Y) - - - 23 0:1 Finished
Vietnam - League U19
07:30 Lam Dong U19 - Binh Phuoc U19 - - - 10 - Delayed
07:30 QNK Quang Nam FC U19 - Thanh Hoa U19 - - - 2 1:3 Finished
07:30 Song Lam Nghe An U19 - Thua Thien Hue U19 - - - 1 5:0 Finished
08:00 B.Binh Duong U19 - An Giang U19 - - - 9 1:0 Finished
08:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 - - - 3 0:1 Finished
08:00 Nam Dinh U19 - Pho Hien U19 - - - 3 0:0 Finished
08:00 Phu Yen U19 - Binh Dinh U19 - - - 8 1:1 Finished
08:00 PVF U19 - Viettel U19 - - - 1 1:0 Finished
08:00 Sai Gon FC U19 - Can Tho U19 - - - 4 2:0 Finished
09:30 Ho Chi Minh City U19 - San. Khanh Hoa U19 - - - 3 - Postponed
11:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 - Ha Noi T&T U19 - - - 3 1:5 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
13:00 Afturelding - Njardvik - - - 12 2:2 Finished
14:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan - - - 4 4:3 Finished
19:00 KR Reykjavik - Keflavik 1.18 9.20 19.00 7 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur (W) - Keflavik (W) - - - 18 0:1 Finished
World - Dream League 3x3
06:45 France 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
07:25 Brazil 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
08:25 England 3x3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
12:55 England 3x3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
13:35 Russia 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
14:10 Brazil 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
14:10 France 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
15:00 Russia 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
15:45 Brazil 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
15:45 England 3x3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
16:30 France 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
16:30 Russia 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Delayed
World - USSR 3x3
00:15 Argentina (3х3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
00:40 Germany (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed