Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Primera A Women
18:30 El Porvenir (W) - Excursionistas (W) 2.16 4.00 2.80 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
16:30 Tristan Suarez - Los Andes 3.30 2.88 3.02 2 - Not started
18:30 Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes 2.25 3.05 4.10 - - Not started
18:30 Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3.30 2.90 2.70 1 - Not started
18:30 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 2.77 3.00 3.05 3 - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:10 Quilmes - San Martin De Tucuman - - - 4 1:4 Finished
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro 1.86 3.36 6.00 4 - Not started
22:10 Tigre - Villa Dalmine 2.28 3.24 3.75 2 - Not started
23:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra 2.50 3.08 3.43 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
18:30 Real Pilar - Ferrocarril Midland 1.95 3.30 5.20 2 - Not started
18:30 Victoriano Arenas - General Lamadrid 2.88 2.88 3.01 - - Not started
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Laferrere 2.96 2.86 2.97 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera D
18:30 Atlas - Central Ballester 2.39 2.89 3.90 1 - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo - Claypole 3.00 3.00 3.30 1 - Not started
18:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel - Defensores de Cambaceres 2.54 3.00 3.15 3 - Not started
18:30 Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas 2.80 2.90 2.94 2 - Not started
Austria - Amateur Cup
16:30 Gnas - Usv Mettersdorf 2.33 3.78 2.73 - - Not started
Belgium - Belgium Cup U21
18:00 Dessel Sport U21 - KRC Genk U21 9.47 6.56 1.26 - - Not started
18:00 Tubize U21 - KAA Gent U21 12.00 9.00 1.14 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Goias U20
18:30 Aparecida U20 - Atletico GO U20 6.50 4.75 1.44 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Sul U19
18:00 Parana U19 - Ca Tubarao U19 2.33 3.55 3.10 - - Not started
18:00 Paranaense U19 - Figueirense U19 2.10 3.52 3.04 - - Not started
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
18:00 Retro FC Brasil - Vera Cruz 2.03 3.25 3.42 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 Criciuma - Vitoria 2.36 3.20 3.60 5 - Not started
22:15 Londrina - Figueirense 2.34 3.10 3.80 - - Not started
22:15 Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas 2.00 3.26 5.00 1 - Not started
23:30 America Mineiro - Vila Nova 1.82 3.50 5.90 3 - Not started
23:30 CRB - Operario PR 2.36 3.24 3.55 2 - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
18:30 Cobresal - Palestino 2.40 3.70 3.75 2 - Not started
21:00 Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido 2.78 3.40 2.88 4 - Not started
23:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1.91 4.04 4.20 - - Not started
England - Central League
12:00 Bristol Rovers (R) - Forest Green Rovers (R) - - - 2 4:1 Finished
12:00 Fleetwood Town (R) - Morecambe (R) - - - 1 3:0 Finished
12:00 Huddersfield (R) - Tranmere Rovers (R) - - - 2 3:0 Finished
13:00 Grimsby (R) - Scunthorpe United (R) - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Plymouth Argyle (R) - Southend United (R) - - - 1 1:2 Finished
13:00 Rotherham United (R) - Doncaster Rovers (R) - - - 1 3:2 Finished
13:00 Walsall (R) - Mansfield Town (R) - - - - 1:1 Finished
England - Central League Cup
12:00 Peterborough United (R) - West Bromwich (R) - - - - 3:4 Finished
12:00 Portsmouth (R) - AFC Bournemouth (R) - - - 1 1:2 Finished
England - County Cup
18:45 Frickley Athletic - Hepworth United 1.10 9.00 11.50 - - Not started
England - EFL Trophy
18:45 Carlisle United - Blackpool 4.50 3.90 1.85 2 - Not started
England - FA Trophy
18:30 East Grinstead Town - Aveley 3.90 4.00 1.74 1 - Not started
18:45 Tadcaster Albion - Brighouse Town 1.78 4.00 4.31 - - Not started
18:45 Ware - Whitstable Town 1.79 4.03 4.22 - - Not started
18:45 Winchester City - Thame United 2.25 3.76 2.90 1 - Not started
18:45 Workington - Droylsden 1.50 4.75 5.62 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League
18:45 Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt 1.40 5.15 10.29 4 - Not started
18:45 Merstham - Cray Wanderers 3.80 3.66 2.14 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League Cup
18:30 Burgess Hill Town - Hastings United 4.33 4.33 1.65 - - Not started
18:45 VCD Athletic - Phoenix Sports 2.40 3.75 2.54 - - Not started
18:45 Waltham Abbey - Brentwood Town 1.83 4.00 3.64 - - Not started
England - National League
18:45 Wrexham - Chesterfield 2.06 3.60 4.00 8 - Not started
England - Northern League
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity - Buxton 2.40 3.75 2.80 1 - Not started
18:45 Lancaster City - Radcliffe Borough 1.94 4.12 4.40 1 - Not started
18:45 Matlock Town - Warrington Town 2.78 3.60 2.59 2 - Not started
18:45 Morpeth Town - Atherton Collieries 2.08 3.90 3.60 1 - Not started
18:45 Scarborough Athletic - Hyde United 2.70 3.50 2.70 - - Not started
18:45 Stalybridge Celtic - Stafford Rangers 1.83 3.80 4.80 2 - Not started
18:45 United of Manchester - Basford United 2.17 3.76 3.55 1 - Not started
18:45 Witton Albion - Ashton United 2.11 3.60 3.67 2 - Not started
England - Southern League Central
18:45 Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford Town 2.72 3.75 2.55 2 - Not started
18:45 Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town 2.16 3.80 3.30 - - Not started
18:45 Leiston FC - St Ives Town 4.05 3.93 1.84 3 - Not started
18:45 Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Town 2.43 3.60 2.76 5 - Not started
18:45 Royston Town - Hitchin Town 1.73 3.98 5.00 1 - Not started
18:45 Rushall Olympic - Barwell 1.74 4.24 4.33 4 - Not started
18:45 Tamworth - Rushden & Diamonds 2.17 3.52 3.13 1 - Not started
England - Southern League South
18:45 Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney 3.50 3.65 2.08 - - Not started
18:45 Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare 3.20 3.70 2.15 - - Not started
18:45 Chesham United - Harrow Borough 1.69 4.30 4.66 2 - Not started
18:45 Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town 2.49 3.73 2.63 - - Not started
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon 1.72 4.13 5.07 1 - Not started
18:45 Metropolitan Police - Swindon Supermarine 2.68 3.52 2.54 - - Not started
18:45 Salisbury City - Taunton Town 2.34 3.65 2.87 5 - Not started
18:45 Truro City - Poole Town 2.69 3.40 2.75 - - Not started
18:45 Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough 2.88 3.50 2.47 1 - Not started
Estonia - League U19
14:00 FCI Tallinn U19 - Tammeka U19 - - - - 4:0 Finished
14:00 Levadia U19 - Tabasalu U19 - - - - 0:0 Finished
16:30 Flora Tallinn U19 - Rakvere Tarvas U19 1.51 6.00 4.67 1 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Championship U17
13:30 Liechtenstein U17 - Macedonia FYR U17 - - - 1 0:4 Finished
13:30 Poland U17 - Belgium U17 - - - 1 2:2 Finished
17:00 Kosovo U17 - Wales U17 5.50 3.60 1.60 - - Not started
17:00 Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 10.50 5.90 1.22 - - Not started
Europe - UEFA Championship U19
13:00 Norway U19 - Czech Republic U19 - - - 2 1:1 Finished
13:00 San Marino U19 - Azerbaijan U19 - - - - 0:2 Finished
18:00 Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 6.00 4.99 1.48 1 - Not started
18:00 Kazakhstan U19 - Hungary U19 7.00 5.50 1.38 - - Not started
18:05 Andorra U19 - Belarus U19 9.11 5.00 1.40 - - Not started
18:05 Scotland U19 - Germany U19 6.50 4.77 1.46 2 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Championship U21
12:30 Cyprus U21 - Belarus U21 - - - 2 1:1 Finished
12:30 FYR Macedonia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 - - - 2 1:1 Finished
15:00 Iceland U21 - Ireland U21 - - - 9 1:0 In Play
15:00 Latvia U21 - Bulgaria U21 - - - 2 0:0 In Play
16:00 Azerbaijan U21 - Switzerland U21 - - - 6 0:0 In Play
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 - Germany U21 - - - 5 0:0 In Play
16:00 Poland U21 - Serbia U21 - - - 2 0:0 In Play
16:15 Estonia U21 - Russia U21 17.00 8.50 1.20 4 - Not started
16:30 Norway U21 - Netherlands U21 4.00 3.94 1.94 7 - Not started
16:35 Israel U21 - Faroe Islands U21 1.07 16.50 50.00 1 - Not started
16:45 Montenegro U21 - Spain U21 20.00 7.40 1.21 - - Not started
17:00 Albania U21 - Kosovo U21 3.42 3.74 2.10 - - Not started
17:00 Luxembourg U21 - Sweden U21 17.00 8.00 1.20 5 - Not started
18:00 Belgium U21 - Moldova U21 1.11 12.00 29.49 1 - Not started
18:45 England U21 - Austria U21 1.54 4.70 7.00 1 - Not started
19:00 Slovakia U21 - France U21 5.70 4.15 1.66 3 - Not started
Europe - UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
16:00 Finland - Armenia - - - 42 0:0 In Play
18:45 Faroe Islands - Malta 1.63 3.80 8.00 15 - Not started
18:45 Gibraltar - Georgia 21.00 8.00 1.21 5 - Not started
18:45 Greece - Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.65 3.30 2.40 26 - Not started
18:45 Israel - Latvia 1.17 9.60 25.00 11 - Not started
18:45 Liechtenstein - Italy 75.00 26.00 1.05 17 - Not started
18:45 Romania - Norway 3.25 3.45 2.56 37 - Not started
18:45 Sweden - Spain 5.10 3.70 1.87 44 - Not started
18:45 Switzerland - Ireland 1.54 4.10 8.80 30 - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
17:30 SG Muschenbach - FV Engers 07 13.00 9.00 1.40 - - Not started
India - Shillong Premier League
09:30 Nongrim Hills - Rintih - - - - 0:2 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 3
08:15 Putra Jombang - Sinar Harapan - - - - 3:1 Finished
Iran - 2nd Division
11:15 Atrak Bojnourd FC - Shahrdari Hamedan - - - - - Delayed
11:30 Shahid Ghandi - Milad Mehr - - - - 2:0 Finished
11:45 Avalan Kamyaran - Kheybar - - - - 0:0 Finished
11:45 Shahrdari Fuman - Shahrdari Astara - - - 2 0:1 Finished
12:00 Esteghlal Molasani - Mes Novin Kerman - - - 2 2:0 Finished
12:00 Persepolis Ganaveh - Arvand Khorramshahr - - - - 3:0 Finished
12:15 Foolad Novin Ahvaz - Kaspian Qazvin - - - - 2:1 Finished
Israel - Israel Cup
17:45 Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Ramla 1.20 8.50 11.50 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Bet
09:40 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - - - 1 6:0 Finished
11:00 Beitar Naharia - Hapoel Bueine - - - - 0:4 Finished
11:00 Bnei Eilat - Ironi Modiin - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus - Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megiddo - - - - - Delayed
11:30 Beitar Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Bara - - - 2 5:3 Finished
12:00 F.C. Ahva Kafr Manda - FC Tzeirey Tamra - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad - Maccabi Ahi Iksal - - - - 1:2 Finished
12:00 Yaffo Ortodoxim - Ironi Beit Dagan - - - 2 1:3 Finished
12:30 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil - FC Alnada Nazareth - - - - - Delayed
12:30 FC Beitar Yavne - SC Hapoel Yeruham - - - - 2:0 Finished
12:30 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - - - - - Delayed
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera - Ironi Kiryat Gat - - - 2 3:8 Finished
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Hod Hasharon - Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT - - - 1 0:2 Finished
12:30 Hapoel Qalansawe - Shimshon Tel Aviv - - - 1 2:2 Finished
12:30 Ironi Bnei Kabul - Bnei Nahaf Qasem - - - - - Delayed
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Netivot - MS Hapoel Lod - - - 1 1:0 Finished
12:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Beitar Irony Maale Adumim - - - 1 6:1 Finished
12:30 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina - Ahi Acre - - - - - Delayed
12:30 Shimshon Bnei Taibe - Beitar Kfar Saba - - - - 2:3 Finished
13:00 Beitar Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa - - - - 1:1 Finished
13:00 Moadon Zeirey Rahat - Ms Ironi Kuseife - - - 1 2:3 Finished
13:30 Sport Club Dimona - Shicun Hamizrah - - - 2 0:0 Finished
15:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot - Hapoel Tirat Karmel - - - - 0:1 In Play
15:30 Otzma Holon - Hapoel Kiryat Ono - - - - 1:0 In Play
16:00 Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Bnei Raina - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Sports Club Beer Sheva - Maccabi Ironi Sderot - - - - 0:1 In Play
16:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - MS Tzeirey Taibe 3.17 3.71 2.28 1 - Not started
Israel - Youth League
08:40 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 - FC Ashdod U19 - - - 1 0:4 Finished
Jamaica - National Premier League
01:30 Cavalier - Mount Pleasant Academy - - - 1 2:2 Finished
Japan - J2 League
10:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa - - - 14 3:2 Finished
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30 FK Riteriai - Suduva Marijampole 8.98 4.64 1.60 4 - Not started
Malawi - Super League
12:30 Silver Strikers - Masters Security - - - - 2:0 Finished
12:30 TN Stars - Civil Sporting Club - - - - 0:1 Finished
Maldives - Premier League
10:50 Foakaidhoo - Victory - - - - - Delayed
16:00 United Victory - Nilandhoo - - - - 0:0 In Play
17:00 Maziya SR - Club Eagles - - - - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
01:00 Tigres (W) - Club Necaxa (W) - - - 4 4:0 Finished
02:00 Leon (W) - Monterrey (W) - - - 1 1:3 Finished
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women
18:00 Victoria Boys (W) - DTS Ede (W) 20.00 11.00 1.06 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Nations League
21:00 St Lucia - Salvador 13.11 6.34 1.26 - - Not started
21:00 Virgin Islands - Barbados 7.50 5.00 1.37 - - Not started
23:00 Aruba - Jamaica 15.50 9.00 1.17 - - Not started
23:15 Dominican Republic - Montserrat 1.36 5.50 9.92 1 - Not started
23:30 Canada - USA 4.00 3.50 2.08 2 - Not started
23:30 Cayman Islands - Saint Martin 1.40 5.55 8.30 6 - Not started
Northern Ireland - Antrim Shield
18:45 Ards - HW Welders 1.78 4.33 4.55 - - Not started
18:45 Glentoran - Larne 2.43 3.80 2.66 - - Not started
18:45 Linfield - Cliftonville 1.70 4.22 5.15 2 - Not started
Norway - Elite League U19
10:30 Aalesunds FK U19 - Sandefjord U19 - - - 2 1:2 Finished
Norway - Toppserien
11:00 Kolbotn (W) - Fart (W) - - - 1 4:0 Finished
Oman - Federation Cup
13:00 Oman - Muscat - - - - 3:0 Finished
13:00 Saham - Al Nahda - - - - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Seeb - Al Oruba - - - 1 4:0 Finished
13:00 Suwaiq - Shar - - - - 0:1 Finished
Poland - Regional Cup
13:45 KS Cyklon Rogoznik - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza - - - - 0:2 Finished
14:30 LKS Drama Zbroslawice - TS Gwarek - - - - - Delayed
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior Cup
18:30 Blarney United - Carrigaline 4.33 4.05 1.69 - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division
14:55 Al Jeel Club - Hottain - - - 3 0:0 In Play
15:10 Al Mojzel - Al-Thuqbah - - - 2 0:1 In Play
South America - Copa Libertadores Women
00:30 America de Cali (W) - Libertad Limpeno (W) - - - - 1:0 Finished
00:30 CD Municipalidad Majes (W) - Independiente Medellin (W) - - - - 0:6 Finished
22:00 Atletico Huila (W) - Cerro Porteno (W) 2.00 3.80 3.10 - - Not started
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca (W) - Mundo Futuro (W) 1.02 13.00 22.00 - - Not started
22:00 Santiago Morning (W) - CD Municipalidad Majes (W) 1.07 12.00 20.00 4 - Not started
Sweden - Youth League
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna U19 - Malmo U19 - - - 1 5:3 Finished
Thailand - Coke Cup U19
06:30 Pattaya FC U19 - PTT Rayong U19 - - - - 0:0 Finished
06:30 Royal Thai Navy U19 - Trat FC U19 - - - 4 3:1 Finished
09:00 Kohkwang FC U19 - Chonburi U19 - - - 2 0:6 Finished
09:00 Rayong FC U19 - Chanthaburi FC U19 - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Uganda - Super League
13:30 KCCA - Kyetume - - - 4 - Postponed
13:30 Police - Proline - - - - - Postponed
Uruguay - Segunda Division
19:00 Cerrito - Albion (URU) 2.21 3.13 3.30 - - Not started
19:00 Villa Espanola - Deportivo Maldonado 2.64 3.20 2.70 - - Not started
Uruguay - Segunda Division B
16:00 Parque del Plata - Potencia - - - - 0:0 In Play
19:15 CA Basanez - Uruguay Montevideo 5.50 4.25 1.51 - - Not started
19:15 La Luz FC - Huracan Buceo 1.86 3.54 3.80 - - Not started
USA - NCAA
23:00 Boston University - Harvard 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
Vietnam - League U21
09:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 - Viettel FC U21 - - - 1 1:4 Finished
09:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 - Dong Thap FC U21 - - - 1 0:0 Finished
Wales - FAW Championship
18:30 Colwyn Bay - Gresford Athletic 1.70 5.00 3.78 - - Not started
18:30 Llandudno - Prestatyn Town 5.25 5.25 1.50 - - Not started
18:30 Porthmadog - Penrhyncoch 2.90 4.00 2.14 - - Not started
Wales - Premier League
18:45 Gap Connah's Quay - Caernarfon Town 1.74 4.00 5.03 1 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
12:00 Emmen (R) - Cambuur (Reserves) - - - 1 3:2 Finished
13:00 TP Jastrzab Bielszowice - KS Sosnica Gliwice - - - - 2:2 Finished
16:00 FC Olympia Kirrlach - Karlsruher SC - - - - - Delayed
16:00 SC Weiz - Maribor - - - - - Delayed
17:30 IJsselmeervogels - Groningen 6.05 5.30 1.43 - - Not started
17:30 VFB Huls - Vogelheimer SV 3.00 4.50 1.82 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals
16:00 Chile - Guinea - - - 4 0:0 In Play
16:00 Kuwait - Turkmenistan - - - 1 0:0 In Play
17:00 Denmark - Luxembourg 1.24 7.60 20.00 3 - Not started
17:00 Mauritania - Libya - - - - - Not started
19:00 Algeria - Colombia 3.80 3.20 2.24 3 - Not started
19:00 Morocco - Gabon 1.78 3.60 5.55 3 - Not started
22:30 Bermuda - Guatemala 11.00 5.40 1.30 - - Not started
World - Friendly Internationals U20
15:30 Portugal U20 - Italy U20 - - - 1 0:2 In Play
World - Friendly Internationals U21
16:00 Slovenia U21 - Hungary U21 - - - - 0:0 In Play
World - Friendly Internationals U23
21:00 Venezuela U23 - Bolivia U23 1.39 5.10 10.04 1 - Not started
World - World Cup Qualification - Asia
08:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan - - - 7 1:2 Finished
08:30 Korea DPR - Korea Republic - - - 4 0:0 Finished
11:30 Cambodia - Iraq - - - 7 0:4 Finished
11:30 Indonesia - Vietnam - - - 3 1:3 Finished
11:40 Chinese Taipei - Australia - - - 19 1:7 Finished
11:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan - - - 3 1:3 Finished
12:00 Philippines - China - - - 25 0:0 Finished
12:00 Thailand - United Arab Emirates - - - 4 2:1 Finished
12:15 Tajikistan - Japan - - - 4 0:3 Finished
13:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia - - - 5 0:0 Finished
14:00 India - Bangladesh - - - 3 1:1 Finished
14:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon - - - 5 0:3 Finished
14:00 Syria - Guam - - - 9 4:0 Finished
16:00 Jordan - Nepal - - - 6 0:0 In Play
16:30 Bahrain - Iran 9.40 4.00 1.51 10 - Not started
16:30 Qatar - Oman 1.55 4.20 8.00 4 - Not started