Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Armenia - Premier League
14:30 Urartu FC - Gandzasar 2.26 3.56 3.05 1 - Not started
Belarus - Amateur League
17:00 Goryn - Zapad-3 2.14 4.04 2.62 - - Not started
18:15 Eksitek - Volat Capital 2.34 4.08 2.37 - - Not started
Belarus - Premier League
15:00 FC Minsk - FC Slutsk 2.98 3.73 2.49 20 - Not started
Belarus - Student League
04:20 LAW - MATH - - - - - Delayed
04:50 HIST - ECON 2.58 4.10 2.05 - - Delayed
05:20 LAW - HIST 2.13 4.16 2.45 - - Not started
05:50 ECON - MATH 2.04 4.10 2.59 - - Not started
06:20 ECON - LAW 2.21 4.10 2.37 - - Not started
06:50 MATH - HIST 2.21 4.10 2.37 - - Not started
09:20 ART - BIO - - - - - Not started
09:50 MED - GEO 2.12 4.08 2.48 - - Not started
10:20 ART - MED 1.99 4.16 2.66 - - Not started
10:50 BIO - GEO - - - - - Not started
11:20 GEO - ART - - - - - Not started
11:50 BIO - MED - - - - - Not started
Czech Republic - 2nd League
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha 1.80 3.85 4.50 9 - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00 Randers FC - Hobro 1.72 3.90 6.20 5 - Not started
14:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 1.21 8.20 17.00 6 - Not started
16:00 Lyngby - FC Copenhagen 5.60 4.20 1.70 6 - Not started
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense Boldklub 2.15 3.60 3.85 9 - Not started
Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
14:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn 2.16 3.50 4.00 6 - Not started
14:00 Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri 1.30 7.00 12.00 1 - Not started
16:00 Skala - NSI Runavik 17.00 8.60 1.18 4 - Not started
18:00 AB Argir - Klaksvik 21.00 10.00 1.14 4 - Not started
Faroe Islands - League Women
11:15 Havnar Boltfelag (W) - NSI Runavik (W) 2.01 4.00 3.00 2 - Not started
17:00 EB/Streymur/Skala (W) - B36 Torshavn (W) 3.80 4.50 1.83 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
18:30 FC Cologne - RB Leipzig 6.30 5.15 1.56 23 - Not started
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Bney Lod 2.12 3.38 3.75 - - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Katamon 3.43 3.25 2.32 1 - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1.75 3.75 5.00 2 - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Nof Hagalil F.C. - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3.30 3.35 2.38 2 - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Petach - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.54 3.45 3.00 1 - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 1.88 3.40 4.77 1 - Not started
17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Herzel Nahalat Yehuda Haim - Hapoel Ashkelon 1.50 4.10 7.09 - - Not started
17:00 Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva 5.50 3.78 1.74 2 - Not started
Israel - Premier League
17:15 Bnei Yehoda - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.26 3.40 3.50 4 - Not started
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00 Suduva Marijampole - Spyris Kaunas 2.08 3.70 3.78 15 - Not started
Montenegro - Third League
15:00 OFK Borac - Komovi 2.30 3.85 2.76 - - Not started
15:00 Petnjica - FK Gusinje 1.26 6.00 9.50 2 - Not started
Serbia - First League
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac - Metalac 2.13 3.20 4.18 1 - Not started
Sweden - Swedish Cup
15:00 BK Hacken - IF Elfsborg - - - - - Not started
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg - - - - - Not started
15:00 Malmö FF - AIK - - - - - Not started
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Falkenberg - - - - - Not started
Vietnam - League U19
07:30 Lam Dong U19 - Binh Phuoc U19 1.97 4.40 3.40 - - Not started
07:30 QNK Quang Nam FC U19 - Thanh Hoa U19 5.00 3.90 1.63 - - Not started
07:30 Song Lam Nghe An U19 - Thua Thien Hue U19 1.47 5.25 6.60 - - Not started
08:00 B.Binh Duong U19 - An Giang U19 2.58 3.38 2.55 - - Not started
08:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 3.20 3.40 2.60 - - Not started
08:00 Nam Dinh U19 - Pho Hien U19 4.90 4.04 1.90 - - Not started
08:00 Phu Yen U19 - Binh Dinh U19 1.26 7.00 11.00 - - Not started
08:00 PVF U19 - Viettel U19 3.70 3.60 2.10 - - Not started
08:00 Sai Gon FC U19 - Can Tho U19 1.24 6.50 15.50 - - Not started
09:30 Ho Chi Minh City U19 - San. Khanh Hoa U19 2.03 3.65 3.24 - - Not started
11:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 - Ha Noi T&T U19 4.00 3.76 1.80 1 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
17:00 FH Hafnarfjordur (W) - Keflavik (W) 1.53 5.10 5.10 - - Not started
World - Dream League 3x3
06:45 France 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Not started
07:25 Brazil 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Not started
07:55 Brazil 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Not started
08:25 England 3x3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Not started
09:15 Brazil 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Not started
12:55 England 3x3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Not started
13:35 Russia 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Not started
14:10 France 3х3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Not started
15:00 Russia 3х3 - England 3x3 - - - - - Not started
15:45 England 3x3 - Brazil 3х3 - - - - - Not started
16:30 France 3х3 - Russia 3х3 - - - - - Not started
16:30 Russia 3х3 - France 3х3 - - - - - Not started
World - USSR 3x3
00:15 Argentina (3х3) - Germany (3x3) - - - - - Delayed
00:40 Germany (3x3) - Netherlands (3x3) - - - - - Delayed