Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Albania - Kategoria e Pare
13:00 FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku 2.15 3.60 2.70 - - Not started
13:00 KS Turbina Cerrik - Lushnja 2.60 3.48 2.27 - - Not started
Andorra - Premier Division
11:00 UE Sant Julia - Inter d`Escaldes 3.20 3.14 2.21 - - Not started
17:00 Atletic Club Escaldes - UE Engordany 5.50 3.62 1.72 - - Not started
Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
19:00 Bullets FC - Grenades 3.26 3.75 1.98 - - Not started
21:00 Five Islands - Parham 2.03 3.68 3.14 - - Not started
23:00 Old Road - Liberta 2.48 3.60 2.50 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera A Women
20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (W) - Racing Club (W) 2.63 4.00 2.23 - - Not started
20:00 Independiente (W) - San Lorenzo (W) 6.00 4.95 1.42 - - Not started
20:00 Social Atletico Television (W) - Platense (W) 2.41 3.88 2.43 - - Not started
20:00 Villa San Carlos (W) - Excursionistas (W) 4.75 4.65 1.53 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.30 3.13 3.10 - - Not started
20:00 Fenix - San Telmo 3.10 3.20 2.20 - - Not started
20:00 Sacachispas - Tristan Suarez 3.88 3.24 1.96 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:35 Atlanta - Club Ferro Carril Oeste - - - 2 - Delayed
20:00 Almagro - Villa Dalmine 2.47 2.98 3.15 - - Not started
21:30 Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.28 2.94 3.48 - - Not started
22:00 San Martin SJ - Club Atletico Mitre de Salta 1.85 3.25 4.70 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
20:00 Club Leandro N. Alem - Lujan 2.24 3.13 3.20 - - Not started
20:00 General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferrere 2.66 2.98 2.70 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera D
20:00 CA Lugano - Liniers 3.25 2.90 2.15 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera Division
00:45 Newell`s Old Boys - Colon de Santa Fe - - - 4 3:0 In Play
00:50 At. Tucuman - Lanus - - - 7 1:0 In Play
20:35 Arsenal De Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 2.78 3.26 2.90 - - Not started
22:40 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 1.23 6.80 19.00 - - Not started
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
00:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Madryn - - - - - Delayed
20:00 Atletico Camioneros - Sol de Mayo 2.01 2.94 4.10 - - Not started
20:00 Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras 2.47 2.90 3.10 - - Not started
20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Douglas Haig 2.75 2.96 2.61 - - Not started
20:30 Juventud Unida G. - SP. Las Parejas 3.15 2.81 2.44 - - Not started
21:30 Union Sunchales - Chaco For Ever 2.45 3.13 2.82 - - Not started
22:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa 1.68 3.48 5.05 - - Not started
23:00 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramalho - Def. de Pronunciamiento 2.44 2.96 2.97 - - Not started
Argentina - Torneo Regional Amateur
01:00 Juventud Antoniana - Penarol Salta - - - - - Delayed
20:00 Club Bella Vista (ARG) - Liniers 3.75 3.60 1.77 - - Not started
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Racing Olavarria 1.74 3.25 4.33 - - Not started
20:30 Defensores de Pilar - D.y C. Union Oncativo 2.42 3.40 2.50 - - Not started
20:30 Redes de la Patria - Juventud Unida Trancas 1.93 3.30 3.50 - - Not started
22:00 Atletico Parana - Belgrano De Parana 1.59 3.75 4.75 - - Not started
23:45 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero - Atletico Rio Tercero 2.63 3.25 2.39 - - Not started
Asia - Arab Nations Cup U20
12:30 Bahrain U20 - Djibouti U20 1.05 11.00 17.00 - - Not started
12:30 Iraq U20 - Mauritania U20 1.76 3.62 4.25 - - Not started
12:30 Morocco U20 - Madagascar U20 1.13 8.00 11.00 - - Not started
12:30 Tunisia U20 - Kuwait U20 1.20 6.95 17.00 - - Not started
Australia - A-League
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 5.10 4.30 1.74 9 - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland
04:00 Brisbane Roar U21 - Queensland Lions 13.00 8.00 1.19 3 - Not started
06:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast 1.07 15.75 36.00 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland U20
04:30 Peninsula Power U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 1.51 5.50 4.55 - - Not started
06:45 Eastern Suburbs U20 - Gold Coast United U20 2.13 4.75 2.75 - - Not started
08:00 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Brisbane City U20 3.28 4.75 1.93 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Queensland Women
07:00 Souths United NPL (W) - Lions FC (W) 30.00 15.00 1.13 - - Not started
Australia - NPL Victoria
06:00 South Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC 1.49 4.45 6.83 4 - Not started
Australia - NPL Victoria U20
04:00 Melbourne Knights U20 - Dandenong Thunder U20 1.61 4.75 4.75 - - Not started
08:30 South Melbourne U20 - Eastern Lions U20 1.45 5.00 6.25 - - Not started
Australia - Queensland Premier League
05:00 SWQ Thunder - Rochedale Rovers 4.12 5.07 1.67 - - Not started
06:00 Sunshine Coast - Western Pride 3.80 4.36 1.75 - - Not started
Australia - W-League
05:00 Newcastle Jets (W) - Melbourne Victory (W) 4.78 4.35 1.76 3 - Not started
06:30 Brisbane Roar (W) - Canberra United (W) 1.90 4.10 3.70 2 - Not started
Austria - Amateur Cup
09:30 SK Slovan Hutteldorfer AC - SR Donaufeld Wien 2.35 3.80 2.51 - - Not started
09:30 WAF Brigittenau - Elektra 4.40 4.30 1.63 - - Not started
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30 LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten 1.27 7.00 13.00 2 - Not started
13:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Vienna 5.20 4.68 1.77 2 - Not started
16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg 6.00 4.75 1.63 1 - Not started
Austria - Erste Liga
09:30 Liebherr Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 2.04 3.62 3.69 3 - Not started
11:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr 1.98 3.82 3.80 2 - Not started
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 Sabah (AZR) - Sabail FC 1.85 3.50 4.15 - - Not started
14:00 Garabagh Agdam - Sumgayit 1.36 6.00 8.30 - - Not started
Bangladesh - BSL
09:15 Saif Sporting Club - Chittagong Abahani 2.57 3.60 2.58 1 - Not started
12:30 Arambagh - Muktijoddha 2.98 3.60 2.22 - - Not started
Barbados - Premier League
01:00 Notre Dame - Silver Sands FC - - - - 2:2 In Play
20:00 BDF FC - St Andrew Lions 1.30 6.00 7.20 - - Not started
22:00 Ellerton - Paradise (BAR) 2.46 3.78 2.42 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
13:30 Club Brugge - Charleroi 1.50 4.60 8.40 2 - Not started
17:00 Anderlecht - AS Eupen 1.49 4.70 8.00 2 - Not started
19:00 AA Gent - STVV 1.33 6.20 10.00 3 - Not started
Belgium - First Division B
15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel 1.49 4.25 8.22 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Nacional Potosi - Aurora 1.49 4.40 6.30 - - Not started
19:00 Royal Pari - Blooming 2.13 4.00 3.55 2 - Not started
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 1.61 4.40 4.75 - - Not started
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30 Celik Zenica - HSK Zrinjski 3.10 3.13 2.30 - - Not started
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.89 3.50 4.20 - - Not started
16:30 Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2.02 3.25 3.65 - - Not started
Brazil - Goiano
19:00 Anapolis GO - Atletico GO 5.25 4.00 1.59 - - Not started
19:00 Goiania - Aparecidense GO 2.90 3.20 2.50 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista A1
19:00 EC Santo Andre - Bragantino 3.05 3.34 2.43 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista A2
21:30 XV de Piracicaba - Red Bull Brasil 1.67 3.64 5.25 - - Not started
Brazil - Sergipano
18:30 Lagarto FC - AD Frei Paulistano 2.42 3.20 2.90 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
10:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 6.00 4.00 1.62 2 - Not started
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarskoye Selo 1.36 5.00 10.00 - - Not started
14:30 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Ludogorets 8.00 4.50 1.42 - - Not started
Burkina Faso - Premier League
15:30 Salitas - ASFB 2.20 3.02 3.38 - - Not started
17:45 US Forces Armees - KOZAF 1.94 3.04 4.20 - - Not started
Burundi - Premier League
13:00 Ngozi City - Bujumbura 3.40 3.20 2.10 - - Not started
14:00 Rukinzo - Olympic Star 2.12 2.90 3.40 - - Not started
Cambodia - Metfone C-League
08:30 National DM FC - Asia Euro University 2.51 3.60 2.52 - - Not started
08:30 Soltilo Angkor - Angkor Tiger 4.10 4.50 1.68 - - Not started
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00 Canon de Yaounde - Fovu De Baham 1.83 3.01 4.50 - - Not started
12:00 Eding Sport FC - Stade Renard 2.88 2.75 2.54 - - Not started
12:00 Panthere du Nde - Dragon Club Yaounde 1.82 3.00 4.50 - - Not started
14:00 Bamboutos de Mbouda - Apejes Academy 1.86 3.01 4.33 - - Not started
14:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo - UMS de Loum 1.63 3.50 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 Feutcheu FC - AS Fortuna Mfou 1.69 3.30 4.75 - - Not started
14:00 Tonnerre de Yaounde - PWD de Bamenda 3.20 2.75 2.34 - - Not started
14:00 YOSA - Avion Academy 1.71 3.35 4.82 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
15:00 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 2.70 3.35 2.85 1 - Not started
20:30 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido 1.61 4.40 6.50 1 - Not started
23:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino 2.05 3.90 4.00 - - Not started
Colombia - Primera A
00:30 Deportes Tolima - Junior - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Cali - Millonarios - - - - - Not started
20:15 La Equidad - Cucuta 1.76 3.38 5.50 - - Not started
22:20 Atletico Bucaramanga - Rionegro Aguilas 2.55 3.10 2.90 1 - Not started
Colombia - Primera B
20:00 Fortaleza - Cortulua 2.70 3.13 2.76 - - Not started
20:30 Cartagena - Valledupar 1.66 4.00 6.00 - - Not started
20:30 Real San Andres - Barranquilla 1.74 3.65 4.60 - - Not started
20:30 Universitario Popayan - Llaneros 1.80 3.86 4.25 1 - Not started
Costa Rica - Primera Division
01:30 San Carlos - Municipal Grecia - - - 2 0:0 In Play
02:00 Saprissa - UCR - - - 2 1:1 In Play
21:00 Limon - Santos de Guapiles 2.57 3.46 2.57 - - Not started
22:00 Perez Zeledon - Herediano 2.52 3.64 2.53 - - Not started
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
01:00 CS Uruguay de Coronado - Turrialba - - - - - Delayed
15:00 Guanacasteca - Municipal Liberia 1.40 4.65 6.73 - - Not started
20:00 AD Cofutpa - AD Rosario 2.02 3.26 3.26 - - Not started
21:00 Carmelita - Cartagena (CRI) 2.28 3.38 2.85 - - Not started
Croatia - 1 HNL
14:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zapresic 1.13 11.00 32.00 - - Not started
16:30 NK Istra 1961 Pula - Belupo 2.70 3.30 2.78 1 - Not started
Croatia - 2 HNL
14:00 Bijelo Brdo - Osijek II 2.80 3.20 2.49 - - Not started
14:00 Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje 2.32 3.32 2.90 - - Not started
Croatia - 3 HNL
14:00 Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zmaj Blato 1.63 3.75 4.33 - - Not started
Croatia - League U19
10:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - NK Rudes U19 1.21 6.45 10.50 - - Not started
15:00 Hajduk Split U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1.08 10.50 22.00 - - Not started
16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 - Sesvete U19 1.30 6.00 8.00 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
14:00 AE Pafos - Apoel Nicosia 5.25 3.82 1.70 - - Not started
14:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis 11.00 5.25 1.29 - - Not started
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 1.47 4.48 6.90 - - Not started
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol FC 2.62 3.18 2.95 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
13:30 Karvina - FC Teplice 2.07 3.53 3.75 1 - Not started
13:30 Tescoma Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 2.41 3.40 3.12 - - Not started
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha 3.80 3.42 2.20 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League Women
12:30 Viktoria Plzen (W) - Dukla Praha (W) 1.69 5.50 4.40 - - Not started
Czech Republic - League U19
10:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 3.22 3.64 2.03 - - Not started
Denmark - Superligaen
11:00 FC Nordsjælland - Sonderjyske 1.80 4.40 5.00 1 - Not started
13:00 Lyngby - Esbjerg fB 2.60 3.60 2.90 - - Not started
13:00 Randers FC - Odense Boldklub 2.40 3.59 3.35 1 - Not started
15:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen 6.00 4.70 1.58 2 - Not started
17:00 Aalborg - Brøndby 2.34 3.60 3.20 - - Not started
Ecuador - Serie A
01:00 Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Orense - - - 3 1:0 In Play
18:30 Mushuc Runa SC - El Nacional 2.97 3.50 2.31 - - Not started
21:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 1.49 4.33 7.00 - - Not started
El Salvador - Primera Division
00:30 CD Chalatenango - Independiente (SAL) - - - - 0:0 In Play
01:00 Alianza - CD Aguila - - - 1 0:0 In Play
01:00 CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno - - - - - Delayed
01:15 CD Isidro-Metapan - CD Fas - - - - 0:1 In Play
21:30 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla 2.24 3.38 2.95 - - Not started
El Salvador - Segunda Division
21:00 AD Juayua - Once Lobos Chalchuapa 1.74 3.75 3.75 1 - Not started
21:00 CD Titan - Vendaval 2.12 3.75 2.70 - - Not started
England - Championship Women
12:00 London Bees (W) - Durham (W) 4.10 4.05 1.70 - - Not started
13:00 Sheffield United LFC (W) - Blackburn (W) 1.38 5.00 5.50 - - Not started
14:00 Leicester City (W) - Charlton Athletic (W) 2.39 4.00 2.53 - - Not started
14:00 London City Lionesses (W) - Crystal Palace (W) 1.44 4.64 5.75 - - Not started
15:00 Aston Villa (W) - Coventry United (W) 1.13 7.80 15.00 - - Not started
England - FA Cup Women
13:00 Arsenal LFC (W) - Lewes (W) 1.02 17.00 36.00 - - Not started
England - Premier League
14:00 Manchester United - Watford 1.64 4.15 6.80 5 - Not started
14:00 Wolves - Norwich City 1.56 4.50 7.40 5 - Not started
16:30 Arsenal - Everton 2.14 3.75 3.75 5 - Not started
England - WSL
12:30 Everton LFC (W) - Manchester United (W) 5.30 3.92 1.67 - - Not started
14:00 Arsenal LFC (W) - Reading FC (W) 1.23 5.10 8.00 - - Not started
14:00 Birmingham (W) - Bristol City (W) 1.57 4.10 6.05 - - Not started
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion (W) - Tottenham Hotspur (W) 2.40 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
14:00 Manchester City (W) - Chelsea (W) 3.10 3.44 2.40 - - Not started
15:00 West Ham United (W) - Liverpool FC (W) 3.40 3.40 2.22 - - Not started
Ethiopia - Premier League
12:00 Awassa City - Fasil Kenema 3.20 2.63 2.42 - - Not started
12:00 Ethiopia Bunna - Wolaita Dicha 2.27 2.75 3.30 - - Not started
12:00 Welwalo Adigrat - Welkite Ketema 2.02 2.88 3.75 - - Not started
Fiji - National Football League
03:00 Nadi FC - Nasinu FC 2.05 3.75 3.10 - - Not started
Finland - Kakkosen Cup
14:00 Kaapo Kaarina - Honka 2 1.93 4.00 3.30 - - Not started
Finland - Youth League
10:00 IF Gnistan U20 - MP U20 1.59 4.50 4.00 - - Not started
11:30 KaaPo Kaarina U20 - TPS U20 4.00 4.50 1.59 - - Not started
18:15 Atlantis U20 - KaPa U20 2.12 4.00 2.60 - - Not started
France - Feminine Division 1
13:15 Olympique Lyonnais (W) - Montpellier (W) 1.10 9.40 25.00 - - Not started
France - France Cup U19
13:30 Monaco U19 - Sochaux U19 2.12 3.75 2.70 - - Not started
13:30 Niort U19 - Nantes U19 2.70 3.75 2.12 - - Not started
13:30 Orleans U19 - Chateauroux U19 2.02 4.00 2.75 - - Not started
France - Ligue 1
14:00 AS Saint-Etienne - Stade Reims 2.40 3.15 3.70 - - Not started
16:00 Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique 1.67 3.75 7.50 1 - Not started
20:00 PSG - Bordeaux 1.15 10.50 23.00 4 - Not started
Georgia - Super Cup
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo - - - - - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1.94 3.72 4.40 2 - Not started
12:30 FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 2.07 3.50 4.30 3 - Not started
12:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 2.05 3.65 4.12 1 - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga Women
10:00 Bayern Munich II (W) - Arminia Bielefeld (W) 1.51 4.80 5.00 - - Not started
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach (W) - Werder Bremen (W) 2.75 4.10 2.11 - - Not started
10:00 Saarbrucken (W) - Turbine Potsdam II (W) 2.23 4.10 2.56 - - Not started
10:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W) - VfL Wolfsburg II (W) 2.71 4.10 2.13 - - Not started
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 TSV 1860 Munich - 1. FC Magdeburg 2.40 3.30 3.27 - - Not started
13:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2.40 3.54 3.40 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 1.51 4.90 7.20 8 - Not started
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FSV Mainz 05 1.92 3.85 4.80 4 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga U19
10:00 Augsburg U19 - Kickers Offenbach U19 2.13 4.00 2.89 - - Not started
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 - Holsten Kiel U19 1.18 7.10 11.25 - - Not started
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 2.40 3.75 2.57 - - Not started
10:00 Mainz U19 - SC Freiburg U19 1.73 4.05 3.98 - - Not started
11:00 Chemnitzer U19 - St Pauli U19 7.50 5.75 1.31 - - Not started
13:00 Union Berlin U19 - Hamburger Sv U19 2.30 3.85 2.75 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga Women
13:00 1. FC Köln (W) - USV Jena (W) 1.79 3.86 3.88 1 - Not started
13:00 Bayern Munchen (W) - Sand (W) 1.13 8.90 18.50 - - Not started
13:00 FFC Frankfurt (W) - Bayer Leverkusen (W) 1.57 4.40 4.80 1 - Not started
13:00 Freiburg (W) - FCR Duisburg (W) 1.59 4.60 5.50 1 - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
13:00 Bremer SV - Tus Schwachhausen 2.02 4.33 2.70 - - Not started
14:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 1.80 4.50 3.48 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
10:30 Teutonia 05 Hamburg - TSV Sasel 1.54 4.70 4.60 - - Not started
11:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 2.12 4.00 2.60 - - Not started
13:00 Hsv Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Bramfelder SV 1.10 7.50 13.50 - - Not started
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf 1.55 4.50 4.20 - - Not started
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - Usc Paloma 2.12 4.00 2.60 - - Not started
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia 2.60 4.00 2.12 - - Not started
14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Suderelbe 2.40 4.00 2.27 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - SF Niederwenigern 1.20 7.00 9.90 - - Not started
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Meerbusch 1.30 5.65 7.30 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Eintracht Celle - 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3.60 3.75 1.77 - - Not started
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 1.30 5.50 6.50 - - Not started
14:00 Mtv Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbuttel 1.46 4.75 4.75 - - Not started
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 1.26 5.50 7.50 - - Not started
14:00 TuS Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover 1.77 3.75 3.60 - - Not started
14:00 VFL Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini 1.47 5.00 5.10 - - Not started
14:00 Vfv Hildesheim - BSV Kickers Emden 1.21 6.00 9.00 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow 1.29 5.05 7.50 - - Not started
12:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder SV 04 3.46 4.32 1.73 - - Not started
12:00 Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf 4.85 4.50 1.55 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 SC Preussen Munster II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3.25 3.75 2.01 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Etsv Weiche Flensburg 3.29 4.20 2.11 - - Not started
12:30 Hannover 96 II - St Pauli II 2.73 4.00 2.55 - - Not started
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VFL Wolfsburg II 4.75 4.44 1.65 - - Not started
13:00 VFB Oldenburg - Bsv Rehden 2.38 4.00 2.92 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2.30 3.95 2.90 - - Not started
12:30 BFC Viktoria - Bischofswerdaer 1.38 5.10 7.00 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau 4.50 4.09 1.76 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 SV Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1.72 4.06 4.99 - - Not started
Ghana - FA Cup
15:00 Danbort - Hearts of Oak 4.75 3.25 1.67 - - Not started
15:00 Karela - Medeama 2.70 3.00 2.45 - - Not started
Greece - Class A Women
08:00 Aris (W) - OFI (W) 1.14 8.00 14.00 - - Not started
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras (W) - Elpides Karditsas (W) 2.42 3.75 2.54 - - Not started
Greece - Football League
13:00 Egaleo - Trikala 2.90 3.00 2.50 - - Not started
13:00 Kalamata - AO Kavala 1.90 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
13:00 Thesprotos - Veroia 3.09 3.10 2.40 - - Not started
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
12:45 AE Lefkimmis - AE Karagiannion 4.12 3.38 1.75 - - Not started
13:00 Aetos Orfanou - Orfeas Puma Xanthis 1.82 3.20 3.94 - - Not started
13:00 Agios Ierotheos - Agioi Anargyroi 1.21 6.00 8.70 - - Not started
13:00 AO Anatoli - Thianaliakos 1.82 3.00 4.42 - - Not started
13:00 Aris Avatou - Iraklis Zygou 1.34 4.50 6.85 - - Not started
13:00 Diagoras Rodos - Aiolikos 1.26 5.00 8.70 - - Not started
13:00 Edessaikos - Thiella 1.63 3.60 4.42 - - Not started
13:00 Kallithea FC Athen - APO Keratsini 1.34 4.32 7.40 - - Not started
13:00 Makedonikos - Thermaikos Thermis 1.74 3.30 4.28 - - Not started
13:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis - Doxa Theologos 1.26 5.00 8.70 - - Not started
13:00 Palliniakos - Marko 3.56 3.20 1.93 1 - Not started
13:00 Poseidon Michanionas - Anagennisi Giannitson 1.78 3.46 3.76 1 - Not started
Greece - Super League U19
10:00 PAOK U19 - Olympiacos U19 1.73 3.90 5.55 1 - Not started
12:00 Asteras Tripolis FC U19 - Panathinaikos FC U19 4.15 3.54 1.80 1 - Not started
13:00 Lamia U19 - Aris Thessaloniki U19 7.30 4.55 1.38 1 - Not started
Greece - Superleague
13:00 Panaitolikos - Panionios 1.85 3.72 4.80 - - Not started
15:15 Atromitos Athinon - Xanthi 1.91 3.43 5.25 1 - Not started
15:15 Volos NPS - Larissa 2.78 3.30 2.75 1 - Not started
17:30 AEK Athens - Ofi Kreta 1.44 4.55 10.00 1 - Not started
17:30 PAOK Salonika - Olympiakos Piraeus 2.27 3.40 3.70 3 - Not started
Greece - SuperLeague 2
11:00 Panachaiki - Ergotelis 2.62 3.14 2.84 - - Not started
12:00 Apollon Larissa - Kissamikos 2.84 3.25 2.27 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
01:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial 2.05 3.36 3.36 - - Not started
18:00 Cotzumalguapa - Malacateco 2.05 3.30 3.45 - - Not started
19:00 Siquinala - CSD Comunicaciones 2.53 3.48 2.55 - - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Women
20:00 Club Deportivo Xela (W) - CSD Concepcion (W) 1.58 4.33 4.75 - - Not started
20:00 Muniguate (W) - Ciudad Vieja Fem (W) 1.13 8.00 13.00 - - Not started
21:00 Deportivo Amatitlan (W) - Chimaltecas CSDFF (W) 1.72 4.33 3.82 - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
01:00 Mictlan - Sansare - - - - 2:0 In Play
02:00 Quiche - Chimaltenango - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Comunicaciones II - Capitalinos 1.74 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
17:00 Nueva Concepcion - San Pedro 2.12 3.20 3.10 - - Not started
18:00 Deportivo Reu - Suchitepequez 1.91 3.40 3.40 - - Not started
21:00 Carcha - Deportivo Catocha 1.51 3.75 5.50 - - Not started
21:00 Deportivo Achuapa - CD Petapa 1.63 3.60 4.50 - - Not started
21:00 Solola - Marquense 2.12 3.30 3.00 - - Not started
Honduras - Primera Division
01:00 Real Espana - UPNFM - - - - 2:0 In Play
01:00 Real Sociedad - Vida - - - 1 - Delayed
22:00 Olimpia - Marathon 2.00 3.62 3.60 1 - Not started
Hong Kong - Sapling Cup
05:00 Kitchee - TSW Pegasus 1.46 4.50 6.00 - - Not started
Hungary - NB II
11:30 Gyori ETO - Szeged 2011 1.77 3.55 4.33 - - Not started
13:00 Budaorsi SC - Szombathelyi Haladas 2.27 3.26 2.97 - - Not started
13:00 Elore FC Bekescsaba - Dunakanyar Vac 1.41 4.20 7.40 - - Not started
13:00 Kbsc FC Kft Kazincbaricika - Vasas 3.60 3.62 1.90 1 - Not started
13:00 Soroksar - Budafok 2.98 3.48 2.17 - - Not started
13:00 Szolnoki Mav-Mondi - Bfc Siofok 3.08 3.40 2.22 - - Not started
13:00 Tiszakecske - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2.98 3.60 2.16 - - Not started
16:00 Ajkai - MTK 6.00 4.75 1.45 - - Not started
16:00 Csakvar TK - Gyirmot SE 2.28 3.42 2.88 - - Not started
Iceland - League Cup
12:00 IA Akranes - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 1.20 6.95 12.00 1 - Not started
13:00 Keflavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 7.10 5.30 1.40 - - Not started
14:00 Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik 2.97 4.05 2.08 - - Not started
15:15 Fylkir - Magni Grenivik 1.08 11.00 27.00 1 - Not started
16:00 Grindavik - Thor Akureyri 1.72 4.20 4.15 1 - Not started
Iceland - League Cup Women
14:00 UMF Selfoss (W) - Fylkir (W) 3.18 3.80 2.03 - - Not started
India - I League
11:30 Trau FC - East Bengal 2.86 3.13 2.50 - - Not started
13:30 Chennai City FC - Aizawl FC 2.05 3.32 3.50 - - Not started
India - I-League 2nd Division
08:30 Jamshedpur FC II - Punjab FC (R) 4.75 3.92 1.63 - - Not started
09:00 Bhowanipore - Chennaiyin II 1.84 3.80 3.72 - - Not started
India - Indian Super League
14:00 Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters 2.10 3.75 3.25 - - Not started
Iran - 1st Division
10:45 Aluminium Arak - Baderan Tehran 2.03 3.13 3.80 - - Not started
10:45 Arman Gohar - Khoosheh Talai 2.30 3.13 3.20 - - Not started
10:45 Damash Gilan - Mes Rafsanjan 2.75 2.99 2.66 1 - Not started
10:45 Malavan - Navad Urmia 2.53 2.91 2.95 - - Not started
10:45 Qashqai - Esteghal Khuzestan 2.15 3.02 3.52 - - Not started
10:45 Rayka Babol - Sepidroud Rasht 1.99 3.10 3.92 - - Not started
10:45 Sanat Mes Kerman FC - Gol Reyhan 2.31 2.97 3.30 - - Not started
10:45 Shahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini 2.70 3.08 2.63 - - Not started
10:45 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi 2.33 3.06 3.12 - - Not started
Iran - Pro League
12:00 Shahr Khodro - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2.07 3.20 3.75 - - Not started
12:45 Sepahan - Perspolis 2.30 3.10 3.35 3 - Not started
15:00 Esteghlal - Zob-Ahan 1.68 3.46 5.45 1 - Not started
Israel - Premier League
17:00 Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehoda 3.10 3.20 2.39 1 - Not started
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.41 4.30 8.20 - - Not started
Italy - Primavera 1
09:00 Juventus U19 - Pescara U19 1.40 4.80 6.25 1 - Not started
11:00 Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 1.21 6.15 11.00 1 - Not started
13:30 Chievo U19 - Fiorentina U19 3.08 3.60 2.13 - - Not started
Italy - Serie A
11:30 Genoa - Lazio 5.60 4.00 1.74 9 - Not started
14:00 AC Torino - Parma 2.24 3.45 3.70 3 - Not started
14:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo 1.38 5.90 9.20 2 - Not started
14:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari 2.10 3.50 4.20 3 - Not started
17:00 AS Roma - Lecce 1.35 6.20 9.80 2 - Not started
19:45 Inter Milan - Sampdoria 1.35 5.50 12.00 5 - Not started
Italy - Serie A Women
11:30 AC Milan (W) - Fiorentina (W) 2.38 3.75 2.60 - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
14:00 Pordenone - Chievo 2.38 3.20 3.65 2 - Not started
14:00 Salernitana - Livorno 1.91 3.40 5.10 4 - Not started
20:00 Crotone - Pescara 1.80 3.60 6.00 2 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
14:00 Juventus U23 - Pianese 2.10 3.35 3.85 - - Not started
14:00 Olbia - Pistoiese 3.25 3.14 2.43 - - Not started
14:00 Pontedera - Alessandria 2.15 3.25 3.50 1 - Not started
16:30 GIANA Erminio - Como Calcio 3.20 3.10 2.53 - - Not started
16:30 Lecco - Pro Patria 2.56 3.13 2.90 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
14:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 3.70 3.13 2.13 - - Not started
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Padova Calcio 3.60 3.04 2.21 - - Not started
14:00 Feralpisalo - Carpi 3.25 3.10 2.48 - - Not started
14:00 Gubbio - Reggiana 4.45 3.30 1.88 - - Not started
14:00 Piacenza Calcio - Sambenedettese 2.19 3.10 3.25 - - Not started
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Triestina Calcio 3.13 3.20 2.48 - - Not started
17:30 Fermana - Vis Pesaro - - - - - Not started
17:30 Modena - Alto Adige Sud Tirol - - - - - Not started
21:30 Virtus Verona - Rimini Calcio - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
14:00 Catania - Ternana Calcio 3.30 3.10 2.44 - - Not started
14:00 Cavese - Bari 4.35 3.50 1.90 - - Not started
14:00 Monopoli Srl - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1.53 3.95 7.00 - - Not started
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1.42 4.20 7.60 1 - Not started
14:00 Viterbese Castrense - Potenza 3.20 3.14 2.65 - - Not started
16:30 AZ Picerno - Bisceglie 2.15 3.13 3.75 - - Not started
16:30 Casertana - Vibonese 2.26 3.25 3.45 - - Not started
16:30 Rende - Avellino 3.25 3.15 2.44 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group A
13:30 Bra - Savona 2.68 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
13:30 Caronnese - Verbania - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Chieri - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Lucchese - Ligorna - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Vado - Prato Spa 3.60 3.60 1.82 - - Delayed
14:00 Lavagnese - Fossano Calcio 2.32 3.20 2.74 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group B
13:30 AC Legnano - Villa d'Almè 1.46 3.90 5.90 - - Not started
13:30 ASD Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano 2.23 3.30 3.00 - - Not started
13:30 Bustese Roncalli - Ponte San Pietro - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Folgore Caratese - Sondrio - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Levico Terme - Pro Sesto - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Nibionnoggiono - Caravaggio 1.93 3.40 3.40 - - Not started
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - Arconatese - - - - - Delayed
Italy - Serie D Group C
13:30 AC Vigasio - Belluno - - - - - Delayed
13:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - Chions 3.42 3.68 1.93 - - Not started
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago Salus 2.60 3.40 2.32 - - Delayed
13:30 Clodiense - US Adriese - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Este - Mestre - - - - - Not started
13:30 Union Feltre Asd - Montebelluna - - - - - Delayed
Italy - Serie D Group D
13:30 AC Crema 1908 - Forli - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Alfonsine - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano - - - - - Delayed
13:30 ASD Savignanese Calcio - Sammaurese - - - - - Not started
13:30 Correggese - AC Calvina Sport - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Mantova - Fanfulla - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Mezzolara - ASD Sasso Marconi 1.88 3.62 3.65 - - Not started
13:30 Progresso - Vigor Carpaneto - - - - - Not started
13:30 US Breno - Franciacorta - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group E
13:30 Albalonga - Foligno Calcio - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Cannara - Pomezia - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Gavorrano - ASD Grassina 2.66 3.24 2.50 - - Not started
13:30 Nuova Monterosi - Montevarchi - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Scandicci - Aglianese 1.93 3.42 3.70 - - Not started
13:30 Tuttocuoio - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2.17 3.28 3.15 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group F
13:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 1.77 3.60 3.80 - - Not started
13:30 Cattolica - AC Sangiustese - - - - - Not started
13:30 Montegiorgio - Citta di Campobasso - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - San Nicolo - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Recanatese - Chieti 1.37 4.95 7.50 - - Not started
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi 1.93 3.40 3.36 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group G
13:30 Cassino - Team Nuova Florida - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Città di Anagni - Sassari Torres 5.15 3.74 1.55 - - Not started
13:30 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Latte Dolce - US Ladispoli - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Muravera - Turris Neapolis 3.94 3.75 1.80 - - Not started
13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Vis Artena 1.57 4.10 5.50 - - Not started
13:30 Portici 1906 - Latina - - - - - Delayed
Italy - Serie D Group H
13:30 Grumentum Valdagri - Andria - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Nocerina - Team Altamura - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Virtus Casarano - US Foggia 3.58 3.40 1.97 - - Not started
14:00 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento 2.02 3.30 3.28 - - Not started
14:00 Brindisi - Nardo 2.40 3.30 2.95 - - Not started
14:00 Citta di Fasano - Gladiator 2.12 3.20 3.09 - - Not started
14:00 FBC Gravina - Gelbison 2.22 3.10 2.98 - - Not started
14:00 Taranto Sport - Omnia Bitonto 2.76 3.25 2.44 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group I
13:30 ACD San Tommaso - US Castrovillari - - - - - Delayed
13:30 ASD Cittanovese - Giugliano - - - - - Not started
13:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - SS Nola 1925 - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Marsala - Troina 2.59 3.20 2.61 - - Not started
13:30 Ragusa - Acireale - - - - - Delayed
13:30 Roccella - Messina - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Citta di Messina - Savoia 2.50 3.20 2.52 - - Not started
14:00 Licata - Palermo 5.20 4.00 1.51 - - Not started
Ivory Coast - League 1
15:30 SO Armee - Issia Wazy 1.49 3.75 6.70 - - Not started
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - SOL Abobo 2.11 3.01 3.30 - - Not started
Jamaica - KSAFA Super League
23:30 Barbican - Seaview Gardens FC 1.73 3.50 4.00 - - Not started
Jamaica - National Premier League
20:30 Molynes United - Dunbeholden 3.62 3.42 1.95 - - Not started
20:30 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse 3.72 3.35 2.00 - - Not started
20:30 UWI - Cavalier 3.75 3.35 1.87 - - Not started
Japan - J1 League
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokyo 3.45 3.87 2.20 1 - Not started
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 2.46 3.34 3.15 - - Not started
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 1.73 4.42 5.00 2 - Not started
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 1.67 4.74 5.75 2 - Not started
Japan - J2 League
04:30 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 3.00 3.30 3.30 1 - Not started
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 2.67 3.30 2.94 - - Not started
05:00 Jef United Chiba - Ryukyu 2.25 3.80 3.35 - - Not started
05:00 Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 2.70 3.25 3.10 1 - Not started
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 4.33 3.50 2.06 - - Not started
05:00 Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija 2.88 3.25 2.72 - - Not started
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC - Kyoto Purple Sanga 3.25 3.65 2.28 1 - Not started
05:00 Thespa Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata 3.10 3.35 2.51 - - Not started
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1.80 3.97 6.00 - - Not started
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 2.20 3.40 3.72 - - Not started
07:00 Ehime - Matsumoto Yamaga 3.20 3.18 2.63 - - Not started
Kenya - KPL
11:30 Zoo Kericho - Gor Mahia 9.20 5.05 1.30 - - Not started
12:00 Homeboyz - Chemelil Sugar 1.18 6.55 12.25 - - Not started
12:00 Tusker - Wazito FC 1.22 5.80 12.50 - - Not started
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - Kisumu All Stars 1.14 7.30 15.00 - - Not started
Kenya - KSL
10:00 Ushuru F.C. - Fortune Sacco 1.93 3.54 3.55 - - Not started
12:00 Kibera Black Stars - Shabana 2.32 3.30 2.89 - - Not started
12:00 Muranga Seal - Coast Stima 4.75 3.98 1.62 - - Not started
12:00 Nairobi Stima - Mount Kenya United (KEN) 1.36 4.80 7.70 - - Not started
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 1.34 4.76 6.50 - - Not started
12:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari Pristina 1.55 4.00 4.75 - - Not started
12:00 Trepca - Dukagjini FK 1.38 4.20 7.00 - - Not started
Kuwait - Emir Cup
15:10 Yarmouk - Al Shabab 3.08 3.42 2.15 - - Not started
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00 Racing Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch 2.12 3.85 2.84 - - Not started
15:00 Rodange - Etzella Ettelbruck 2.66 3.90 2.26 - - Not started
Malaysia - FA Cup
08:15 KSR Sains - Nossa Bukit Jelutong FC 1.40 5.75 5.80 - - Not started
08:15 Markless FC - Melaka FC 3.40 4.20 1.83 - - Not started
08:15 Staroba FC - Imigresen FC 3.00 4.00 1.93 - - Not started
12:15 Sarawak - Real Chukai 1.30 6.00 6.00 - - Not started
13:00 Kuala Lumpur - Southern 1.23 6.50 7.00 - - Not started
13:00 Langkawi City FC - Gamestop FC 1.46 5.00 4.50 - - Not started
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup U19
08:15 Sabah FA U19 - Petaling Jaya City U19 5.30 4.20 1.57 - - Not started
08:15 Sarawak U19 - Negeri Sembilan U19 2.40 3.60 2.42 - - Not started
08:45 Pahang U19 - Kelantan U19 2.88 3.40 2.29 - - Not started
08:45 PDRM U19 - Kedah U19 2.70 3.50 2.22 - - Not started
08:45 Perak U19 - Felda United U19 1.82 3.75 3.92 - - Not started
08:45 UKM U19 - Johor Darul Takzim U19 3.00 3.60 2.02 - - Not started
Mauritania - Championnat D1
17:00 Nouadhibou - Kaedi 1.63 3.40 5.00 - - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya - - - 2 0:1 In Play
01:00 Venados - Dorados - - - - 2:1 In Play
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 3.45 3.10 2.50 - - Not started
Mexico - League U20
15:00 Pumas U20 - Morelia U20 2.54 3.40 2.58 - - Not started
16:00 Juarez U20 - Santos Laguna U20 11.25 6.50 1.21 - - Not started
16:00 Queretaro U20 - Atletico San Luis U20 2.11 3.60 3.15 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX
01:00 Cruz Azul - Tigres - - - 7 - Delayed
03:00 Monterrey - CF America 1.93 3.95 4.30 4 - Not started
18:00 Pumas - Morelia 2.04 3.98 3.65 1 - Not started
23:00 Queretaro - San Luis 2.12 3.45 3.90 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
16:30 Monterrey (W) - Puebla FC (W) 1.53 4.20 5.35 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa - Canoneros Marina - - - - 0:1 In Play
01:00 Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo - - - - 3:2 In Play
01:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros - - - - - Delayed
01:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos - Durango - - - - 0:0 In Play
22:00 Reboceros La Piedad - Atletico San Luis II 1.46 4.25 6.15 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
21:00 CD Cuautla - La Paz FC 2.25 3.22 3.04 - - Not started
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja 1.95 3.40 4.40 - - Not started
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica - Kom 1.19 6.25 15.00 - - Not started
Morocco - GNF 1
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane 2.80 2.97 2.86 - - Not started
18:00 HUS Agadir - OC Khouribga 2.08 3.22 4.10 - - Not started
Morocco - GNF 2
14:00 AS Sale - TAS Casablanca 2.88 2.64 2.88 - - Not started
14:00 IZ Khemisset - Olympique Dcheïra 2.49 2.78 3.20 - - Not started
14:00 KAC de Kenitra - Sidi Kacem 1.80 2.99 5.30 - - Not started
14:00 Racing de Casablanca - MAS Fez 2.30 2.89 4.20 - - Not started
14:00 Riadi Salmi - KAC Marrakesh 2.02 2.50 4.75 - - Not started
14:00 Widad Fez - SCCM Chabab 2.63 2.84 3.00 - - Not started
Myanmar - League U21
09:00 Chinland FC U21 - Southern Myanmar U21 3.00 4.00 2.31 - - Not started
09:00 Hantharwady United FC U21 - Rakhine United U21 2.20 4.50 2.80 - - Not started
09:00 Kachin United FC U21 - University FC U21 11.50 8.00 1.17 1 - Not started
09:00 Mawyawadi FC U21 - Chin United U21 1.81 5.00 3.62 - - Not started
Myanmar - National League
09:00 Ayeyawady United - Yadanarbon 1.46 4.40 6.00 - - Not started
09:00 Hantharwady United - Sagaing United FC 1.54 4.40 4.95 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15 Utrecht - Twente 1.47 5.10 8.00 3 - Not started
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle 1.33 6.00 11.23 2 - Not started
13:30 Vitesse - PSV 3.50 3.75 2.24 1 - Not started
15:45 Heracles Almelo - Ajax 8.60 5.90 1.39 1 - Not started
New Zealand - Premier League
01:00 Tasman United - Auckland City - - - - - Delayed
03:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 4.90 4.88 1.58 1 - Not started
Nicaragua - Primera Division
01:00 Juventus Managua - Real Esteli - - - - - Delayed
Nigeria - Premier League
15:00 Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah 2.00 3.08 4.00 - - Not started
15:00 Akwa United - Warri Wolves 1.39 3.95 10.00 - - Not started
15:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 1.47 3.54 8.00 - - Not started
15:00 MFM FC - Heartland 1.62 3.40 6.35 - - Not started
15:00 Nasarawa United - Enyimba 1.85 3.18 4.45 - - Not started
15:00 Rivers United - Kano Pillars 1.69 3.10 6.15 - - Not started
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1.48 3.72 7.50 - - Not started
North America - CONCACAF Championship U20 Women
17:00 Trinidad And Tobago U20 (W) - Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 (W) 1.10 9.00 13.00 - - Not started
20:00 Haiti U20 (W) - Cayman Islands U20 (W) 1.01 26.00 34.00 - - Not started
20:00 Mexico U20 (W) - Puerto Rico U20 (W) 1.01 26.00 34.00 - - Not started
23:00 Guyana U20 (W) - Nicaragua U20 (W) 8.00 6.50 1.20 - - Not started
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Akademija Pandev 2.18 3.10 3.34 - - Not started
13:00 Rabotnicki - Shkupi 2.27 3.13 3.10 - - Not started
13:00 Renova - FC Struga Trim & Lum 2.01 3.24 3.62 - - Not started
13:00 Sileks - Skendija 79 2.85 3.30 2.42 - - Not started
Norway - Elite League U19
11:00 Mjondalen U19 - Kristiansund BK U19 1.55 4.60 4.65 - - Not started
15:00 Viking FK U19 - Molde U19 1.93 4.50 3.14 - - Not started
15:30 FK Bodo/Glimt U19 - Tromso U19 2.23 4.50 2.58 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
20:45 Olimpia A - Cerro Porteno 1.78 4.00 4.25 - - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
01:00 Universitario - Universidad Cesar Vallejo - - - 3 0:2 In Play
18:00 Carlos Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 1.74 3.85 4.60 3 - Not started
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 2.75 3.50 2.50 - - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 2.68 3.50 2.85 - - Not started
14:00 Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce 1.93 3.75 4.50 2 - Not started
16:30 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 1.85 3.84 4.83 1 - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
11:00 Clube Condeixa - GD Fontinhas 1.45 4.33 6.35 - - Not started
11:30 Sintrense - Real SC 3.44 3.25 2.10 - - Not started
14:00 Amarante - Sanjoanense 2.28 3.13 3.08 - - Not started
15:00 Amora - Lusitano VRSA 1.66 3.75 4.80 - - Not started
15:00 Arouca - Pedras Rubras 1.44 4.75 6.90 - - Not started
15:00 Benfica Castelo - UD Santarem 1.67 3.75 4.80 - - Not started
15:00 CD Trofense - Ginasio Figueirense 1.31 6.00 9.00 - - Not started
15:00 CF Canelas 2010 - Leca 2.74 3.00 2.62 - - Not started
15:00 Coimbroes - Castro Daire 3.42 3.25 2.08 - - Not started
15:00 Dezembro - FC Alverca 3.74 3.40 1.92 - - Not started
15:00 Fafe - Chaves B 1.77 3.52 4.30 - - Not started
15:00 FC Armacenenses - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 1.86 3.58 3.80 - - Not started
15:00 Ideal - Oliveira Hospital 2.56 3.20 2.69 - - Not started
15:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa - Gondomar 1.48 4.75 6.65 - - Not started
15:00 Merelinense - Sao Martinho 2.65 3.24 2.51 - - Not started
15:00 Mirandela - Cerveira 1.59 4.10 4.85 - - Not started
15:00 SC Espinho - Lusitano FCV 1.43 4.50 7.00 - - Not started
15:00 SC Maria da Fonte - Braganca 1.40 4.66 7.00 - - Not started
15:00 SC Olhanense - Sintra 1.10 9.80 27.00 - - Not started
15:00 Uniao Leiria - Caldas 2.34 3.13 3.08 - - Not started
15:00 Valadares Gaia FC - SC Vila Real 1.81 3.90 4.60 - - Not started
15:00 Vitoria de Sernache - SC Beira Mar 3.26 3.26 2.21 - - Not started
16:00 SC Praiense - Recreio D. Agueda 1.32 6.00 9.00 - - Not started
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Women
15:00 Clube de Albergaria (W) - Atletico Ouriense (W) 2.30 4.50 2.59 - - Not started
16:00 Sporting CP (W) - SL Benfica (W) 7.50 4.85 1.38 - - Not started
Portugal - League U19
11:45 Sporting CP U19 - Sporting Braga U19 2.06 3.60 3.13 - - Not started
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Nacional Madeira U19 1.29 5.35 8.40 - - Not started
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00 Moreirense - CD Santa Clara 2.56 3.30 3.35 1 - Not started
15:00 Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao 2.98 3.30 2.82 - - Not started
17:30 Sporting Lisbon - Boavista 1.63 4.20 6.58 3 - Not started
20:00 Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal 1.33 5.80 12.55 5 - Not started
20:30 Porto - Portimonense SC 1.19 8.80 22.00 5 - Not started
Portugal - Segunda Division
11:15 Academico Viseu - Benfica II 2.11 3.42 3.71 - - Not started
15:00 CD Mafra - Penafiel 2.03 3.40 4.08 - - Not started
15:00 Cova Piedade - SC Varzim 2.90 3.04 2.74 - - Not started
16:00 Nacional Madeira - Academica Coimbra 1.98 3.38 4.30 - - Not started
Qatar - League U23
15:00 Al Duhail U23 - Al-Wakrah SC U23 1.64 4.25 4.33 - - Not started
15:30 Al Sailiya U23 - Qatar SC Doha U23 1.84 3.84 3.60 - - Not started
17:15 Umm Salal U23 - Al-Sadd SC U23 1.62 4.30 4.60 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - FAI Intermediate Cup
11:00 Donnycarney - Kilnamanagh 1.64 3.74 3.94 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League
11:00 Glenville - Home Farm 3.64 4.00 1.84 - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
14:30 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2.38 3.06 4.01 1 - Not started
14:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 1.79 3.93 4.86 4 - Not started
14:30 Viitorul Constanta - FC Clinceni 1.34 5.60 11.74 - - Not started
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 3.00 3.17 2.74 1 - Not started
Russia - FNL Cup
08:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rodina Moscow 1.72 3.98 4.45 - - Not started
10:45 FK Yenisey - Fakel 2.03 3.38 3.48 - - Not started
16:15 Kamaz Nab Chelny - FC Khimki 3.85 3.75 1.83 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League
11:00 FK Sochi 04 - Gazovik Orenburg 2.15 3.20 3.68 - - Not started
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 Domagnano - San Giovanni - - - - - Not started
14:00 Pennarossa - Fiorentino - - - - - Not started
Scotland - Premier League Women
13:00 Aberdeen (W) - Kilmarnock (W) 1.82 3.86 3.62 - - Not started
13:00 Hibernian (W) - Spartans (W) 1.15 7.20 13.50 2 - Not started
14:00 Forfar Farmington (W) - Motherwell (W) 6.05 4.50 1.46 - - Not started
14:00 Hamilton Academical (W) - Stirling University (W) 1.60 4.30 4.35 - - Not started
14:00 Rangers (W) - Hearts (W) 1.24 6.50 10.50 1 - Not started
Scotland - Premiership
13:30 St. Johnstone - Rangers 9.50 5.00 1.44 2 - Not started
15:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock 1.19 8.20 24.00 3 - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 1
17:00 Goree - Casa Sport 2.47 2.70 3.40 - - Not started
17:00 Stade de Mbour - CNEPS 2.34 2.70 3.40 - - Not started
Senegal - Ligue 2
17:00 Guediawaye - EJ Fatick 3.20 2.40 2.62 - - Not started
Slovakia - 1st League
14:00 Senica - Spartak Trnava 4.33 3.60 1.87 - - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
09:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 - MSK Zilina U19 7.94 5.00 1.34 - - Not started
Slovenia - Prva Liga
13:00 ASK Bravo Publikum - Tabor Sezana 2.03 3.62 3.40 - - Not started
15:00 BST Domzale - Mura 05 2.24 3.60 2.90 - - Not started
South Africa - Diski Challenge
08:00 Amazulu (R) - Polokwane City (R) 1.41 4.80 6.60 - - Not started
08:00 Kaizer Chiefs (R) - Cape Town City FC (R) 2.07 3.80 3.06 - - Not started
08:00 Orlando Pirates (R) - Lamontville Golden Arrows (R) 1.38 4.90 6.75 - - Not started
09:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (R) - Bloem Celtic (R) 1.34 5.25 7.25 - - Not started
South Africa - South Africa Cup
13:00 Baroka - Hungry Lions 1.23 6.00 9.70 - - Not started
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - VUT University 1.07 9.00 18.00 - - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores U20
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann U20 - Independiente U20 15.00 11.00 1.13 - - Not started
23:15 Libertad U20 - Colo Colo U20 1.41 5.00 6.25 - - Not started
Spain - La Liga
11:00 Osasuna - Granada CF 2.02 3.50 4.50 7 - Not started
13:00 CD Alaves - Athletic Bilbao 3.20 3.00 2.76 2 - Not started
15:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Espanyol 2.78 3.05 3.15 1 - Not started
17:30 Getafe CF - Sevilla 2.52 3.15 3.45 4 - Not started
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Villarreal CF 1.72 3.85 6.10 4 - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.1
10:30 Getafe II - Rayo Majadahonda 2.91 3.25 2.60 - - Not started
10:30 Melilla - Langreo 2.01 3.40 4.05 - - Not started
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Racing Ferrol 1.80 3.51 4.69 1 - Not started
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 1.90 3.60 4.50 - - Not started
11:00 Celta De Vigo B - Las Palmas II 1.88 3.64 4.74 - - Not started
11:00 Las Rozas - Pena Deportiva 2.48 3.41 2.84 1 - Not started
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Internacional 2.27 3.25 3.25 1 - Not started
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SS Reyes 1.40 4.70 8.00 1 - Not started
17:00 UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B 1.63 3.88 6.19 1 - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.2
11:00 Burgos - Tudelano 1.68 3.80 5.50 - - Not started
16:00 Barakaldo CF - Deportivo Alaves II 2.22 3.25 3.53 - - Not started
16:00 CD Guijuelo - Cultural Leonesa 2.80 3.30 2.74 - - Not started
16:00 CD Izarra - CD Calahorra 2.52 3.18 3.10 - - Not started
16:00 Real Union Irun - Amorebieta 2.42 3.26 3.13 - - Not started
16:00 UD Logrones - CA Osasuna B 1.65 3.65 6.00 - - Not started
16:00 UD Salamanca - Salmantino 2.40 3.35 3.10 - - Not started
17:00 Real Sociedad II - Real Valladolid II 2.00 3.48 4.19 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.3
11:00 Andorra - Levante II 2.24 3.25 3.87 - - Not started
11:00 CF Valencia B - CF Badalona 2.34 3.05 3.60 - - Not started
11:00 Ebro - CF Villarreal B 3.00 3.00 2.86 - - Not started
11:00 Llagostera - Orihuela CF 1.98 3.25 4.14 - - Not started
16:00 CD Castellon - Gimnastic De Tarragona 1.86 3.30 6.35 - - Not started
16:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell 2.84 3.00 3.04 4 - Not started
16:00 Unio Esportiva De Lleida - Ejea 1.88 3.30 4.96 - - Not started
17:00 Cornella - Prat 1.70 3.65 6.59 1 - Not started
17:00 La Nucia - Espanyol B 2.55 3.15 3.19 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.4
10:30 Cadiz II - CF Cordoba 2.88 2.89 2.86 2 - Not started
10:30 Sevilla II - San Fernando CD 2.38 3.15 3.32 - - Not started
16:00 Algeciras - Cartagena CF 3.29 3.18 2.42 - - Not started
16:00 Marbella - Linense 1.65 3.62 7.48 - - Not started
16:00 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF 2.44 3.00 3.43 - - Not started
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno 2.32 3.00 3.85 - - Not started
16:30 Yeclano - Villarrobledo 1.67 3.68 6.16 - - Not started
17:00 Granada II - Don Benito 2.40 3.20 3.58 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 3.25 3.10 2.60 4 - Not started
15:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna 1.87 3.40 5.32 - - Not started
17:15 Extremadura UD - Mirandes 2.40 3.10 3.67 - - Not started
17:15 Malaga CF - Racing Santander 1.87 3.25 5.76 4 - Not started
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 2.42 3.15 3.50 1 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division B Women
10:00 Granada CF (W) - UD Tacuense (W) 1.07 11.00 24.00 - - Not started
10:00 Pozoalbense (W) - CD Femarguin (W) 2.29 3.34 2.88 - - Not started
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B (W) - CE Seagull (W) 1.29 5.50 8.90 - - Not started
12:00 CD Parquesol CF (W) - Seccio Esportiva AEM (W) 2.12 3.30 3.00 - - Not started
Spain - Superliga Women
10:00 Real Sociedad (W) - UDG Tenerife Sur (W) 1.71 4.00 4.40 - - Not started
11:00 Levante (W) - CD Tacon (W) 1.30 5.40 8.30 - - Not started
11:00 Madrid CFF (W) - Atletico Madrid (W) 17.00 7.40 1.20 - - Not started
17:30 Valencia (W) - Rayo Vallecano (W) 2.56 3.26 2.58 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1
16:00 SD Compostela - Rapido de Bouzas 1.27 6.00 10.00 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10
11:00 CD San Roque - Xerez CD 2.96 3.25 2.35 - - Not started
11:30 Lebrijana - Conil 2.89 3.32 2.29 - - Not started
15:30 Gerena - CD Rota 2.65 3.38 2.44 - - Not started
16:00 Xerez CD - Sevilla III 3.25 3.30 2.15 - - Not started
16:30 Los Barrios - Coria CF 3.14 3.24 2.19 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11
11:00 Constancia - CE Esporles 1.44 4.33 6.55 - - Not started
15:00 Soller - Portmany 1.67 3.76 4.65 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte - Mensajero 2.34 3.38 2.77 - - Not started
12:00 CD Atletico Paso - CD Tenerife B 1.45 4.50 6.00 - - Not started
12:00 UD San Fernando - Lanzarote 1.39 4.75 6.85 - - Not started
12:30 Villa Santa Brigida - Marino 4.25 3.74 1.74 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 13
09:00 EDMF Churra - SFC Minerva 3.33 3.28 2.30 - - Not started
11:00 Cartagena II - Olimpico Totana 1.71 3.75 4.65 - - Not started
11:15 Plus Ultra - Atletico Pulpileno 10.00 5.50 1.27 - - Not started
11:30 Real Murcia B - UCAM Murcia CF II 1.79 3.62 4.25 - - Not started
15:30 Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron 7.90 4.75 1.37 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 14
10:00 Olivenza - Cacereno 6.45 4.34 1.44 2 - Not started
10:30 Extremadura UD II - Miajadas 1.29 5.25 10.25 - - Not started
11:00 CF Trujillo - RCP Valverdeno 1.37 4.75 7.30 - - Not started
16:30 Arroyo - UP Plasencia 2.00 3.40 3.52 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 16
11:00 Varea - River Ebro 1.13 8.90 18.00 - - Not started
15:30 Alberite - Berceo 2.88 3.40 2.32 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 17
10:30 San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea 2.26 3.25 3.04 - - Not started
15:30 Calamocha - Tarazona 6.50 4.20 1.46 - - Not started
15:30 Utebo - Sarinena 1.90 3.48 3.72 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 18
11:00 Albacete II - Socuellamos 4.75 3.75 1.73 - - Not started
16:00 CD Guadalajara - La Solana 1.59 3.75 4.75 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
11:00 CD Vallobin - Mosconia 1.94 3.30 3.90 - - Not started
11:00 Lenense - Gijon Industrial 3.34 3.34 2.08 - - Not started
16:30 Caudal - Condal 1.34 4.60 8.50 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3
11:00 Racing Santander B - Bezana 1.92 3.50 3.80 - - Not started
15:30 Cayon - Cultural Guarnizo 1.35 4.85 7.40 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4
10:15 Santutxu - Sestao River 3.80 3.38 1.91 - - Not started
10:30 Portugalete - Santurtzi 1.51 3.82 6.30 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5
11:00 Castelldefels - Manresa 2.27 3.14 3.08 - - Not started
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles - Europa 3.75 3.54 1.88 - - Not started
11:00 Pobla Mafumet - Peralada 2.46 3.08 2.83 - - Not started
11:00 UA Horta - L'Hospitalet 4.30 3.98 1.68 - - Not started
11:15 UE Sants - Banyoles 2.26 3.08 3.16 1 - Not started
16:00 Vilassar de Mar - EC Granollers 2.20 3.18 3.20 - - Not started
17:00 Santfeliuenc - Sant Andreu 5.05 3.75 1.63 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6
11:00 CD Roda - Atzeneta 3.17 3.00 2.21 - - Not started
16:00 Crevillente - Eldense 1.95 3.40 4.00 - - Not started
16:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Silla CF 1.50 3.92 6.40 - - Not started
16:30 Vilamarxant - Atletico Saguntino 3.08 3.20 2.26 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
10:30 CD El Alamo - Leganes II 3.02 3.28 2.24 - - Not started
10:30 Parla - ED Moratalaz 2.90 3.32 2.30 - - Not started
10:30 San Fernando de Henares - Union Adarve 2.91 3.24 2.35 - - Not started
10:30 Trival Valderas - Mostoles 2.31 3.15 3.04 - - Not started
15:00 RSD Alcala - Rayo Vallecano II 1.92 3.32 3.84 - - Not started
15:30 Navalcarnero - RCD Carabanchel 1.70 3.60 4.80 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 8
11:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Arandina 6.55 4.33 1.44 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
11:00 Malaga II - Maracena 1.64 3.75 4.95 - - Not started
11:30 Polideportivo Almeria - Linares Deportivo 7.70 4.75 1.35 - - Not started
16:30 El Palo - Motril 2.67 3.26 2.48 - - Not started
Spain - Youth League
10:30 Rayo Vallecano U19 - Aravaca CF U19 1.61 4.20 4.75 - - Not started
11:00 Hercules U19 - Real Murcia U19 2.60 3.40 2.56 - - Not started
11:00 UD Alzira U19 - Levante U19 8.50 5.00 1.31 - - Not started
11:00 Villarreal U19 - Elche U19 1.30 5.50 7.90 - - Not started
15:00 Alcorcon U19 - Burgos U19 2.39 3.50 2.77 - - Not started
15:00 CD Ebro U19 - Barcelona U19 18.00 8.30 1.14 - - Not started
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier League
19:00 Village Superstars - Old Road Jets 1.09 10.00 18.00 - - Not started
Sweden - Swedish Cup
11:30 AIK - Jonkopings Södra 1.48 4.50 9.00 - - Not started
11:30 Kalmar FF - Orgryte Gothenburg 1.79 3.90 4.65 1 - Not started
13:30 IFK Norrkoping - Halmstads BK 1.48 4.70 7.60 - - Not started
13:30 Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna 6.00 4.50 1.63 - - Not started
13:30 Tvaakers - Falkenberg 7.00 4.85 1.47 - - Not started
15:30 BK Hacken - Gais 1.37 5.50 9.50 1 - Not started
15:30 Eskilsminne - Ostersunds 7.80 4.75 1.45 - - Not started
Sweden - Swedish Cup Women
14:00 Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC (W) - Linkopings FC (W) 1.81 3.84 3.80 - - Not started
15:00 Mallbackens (W) - Orebro SK (W) 14.00 8.00 1.17 - - Not started
15:30 Pitea IF (W) - IK Uppsala Fotboll (W) 1.30 5.95 9.60 - - Not started
16:00 Vaxjo (W) - Vittsjo GIK (W) 4.95 4.25 1.59 - - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 1.93 4.00 3.93 - - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
15:00 Basel - Servette Geneva 2.04 3.85 3.75 1 - Not started
15:00 FC St Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2.84 3.85 2.55 1 - Not started
15:00 Lugano - FC Sion 2.04 3.55 4.15 - - Not started
Tanzania - Premier League
13:00 Coastal Union - Young Africans 2.52 2.88 2.70 - - Not started
Thailand - League Cup
08:30 Bangkok Thonburi University - Kasembundit FC 3.35 3.65 1.80 - - Not started
08:30 Sisaket - Muang Loei United - - - - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League I
11:00 Sukhothai - Ratchaburi FC 2.05 3.70 3.26 - - Not started
11:00 Trat FC - Police Tero 1.87 3.78 3.78 - - Not started
12:00 Muang Thong United - Bangkok United 2.80 3.48 2.40 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
11:00 Nakhon Pathom - Chiangmai FC 3.36 3.60 2.03 - - Not started
11:00 Uthai Thani Forest - Sisaket 3.55 3.50 1.97 - - Not started
12:00 Kasetsart FC - IPE Samut Sakhon 1.65 4.10 4.35 - - Not started
12:00 Phrae United - Khonkaen 2.54 3.34 2.56 - - Not started
Tunisia - Ligue 1
13:00 AS Slimane - CA Bizertin 1.89 3.34 4.20 - - Not started
13:00 CS Hammam Lif - Esperance ST 4.45 3.42 1.79 - - Not started
13:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 2.42 2.95 3.10 - - Not started
15:00 CS Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1.38 4.55 9.00 - - Not started
Tunisia - Ligue 2
13:00 ES Hammam-Sousse - Rejiche 2.50 3.25 2.88 - - Not started
13:00 Jendouba Sport - EGS Gafsa 2.42 2.96 3.00 - - Not started
Turkey - 1st League Women
08:00 Fomget GSK (W) - Hakkarigucu Spor Kulubu (W) 15.00 7.50 1.14 1 - Not started
08:00 Konak Belediyesi (W) - Atasehir Bld Spor (W) 2.30 3.68 2.74 1 - Not started
09:30 Besiktas (W) - Amed (W) 1.02 21.00 22.00 1 - Not started
09:30 Fatih Vatan Spor (W) - Adana Idman (W) 1.08 10.00 25.00 1 - Not started
Turkey - TFF 1. League
11:00 Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 1.33 5.20 13.78 - - Not started
13:30 Altay - Adanaspor 1.54 4.00 7.33 - - Not started
16:00 Istanbulspor AS - Boluspor 1.61 3.85 6.68 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 2. League
10:00 Bayburt IOI - Kahramanmarasspor 2.75 3.20 2.86 1 - Not started
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor 1.86 3.55 3.94 - - Not started
10:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 2.08 3.30 3.45 - - Not started
10:30 Eyupspor - Utas Usakspor 3.35 3.30 2.10 - - Not started
10:30 Inegolspor - Sariyer GK 1.87 3.58 3.75 - - Not started
10:30 Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimese Spor 1.59 4.00 5.45 - - Not started
10:30 Manisa BBSK - Gumushanespor 1.20 6.95 10.75 - - Not started
10:30 Sakaryaspor - Bandirmaspor 2.25 3.24 3.20 - - Not started
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sanliurfaspor 1.03 14.00 35.00 1 - Not started
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bak Spor Kulubu 1.86 3.64 3.88 - - Not started
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 1.13 8.50 22.00 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 3 League
10:00 Karakopru Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor 2.74 3.00 2.62 - - Not started
10:00 Ofspor - Elazigspor 1.69 3.60 4.20 - - Not started
10:00 Orduspor - Sultanbeyli 2.22 3.10 3.00 - - Not started
10:30 Belediye Derince Spor - Payasspor 1.34 4.60 8.30 - - Not started
10:30 Bucaspor - Yomraspor 1.50 4.15 5.85 - - Not started
10:30 Duzcespor - 24 Erzincanspor 2.66 3.18 2.55 - - Not started
10:30 Erzin - Manisaspor 1.22 6.15 11.00 - - Not started
10:30 Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor AS 4.90 3.75 1.65 - - Not started
10:30 Halide Edip Adivar SK - Modafen Spor 1.91 3.35 3.84 - - Not started
10:30 Karsiyaka - Erokspor 1.98 3.38 3.55 - - Not started
10:30 Muglaspor - Osmaniyespor 2.12 3.10 3.20 - - Not started
10:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Darıca Genclerbirligi 1.68 3.52 4.34 - - Not started
10:30 Sile Yıldızspor - Aksarayspor 3.40 3.25 2.09 - - Not started
10:30 Silivrispor - Kızılcabolukspor 1.77 3.58 4.25 - - Not started
10:30 Tepecik Belediye Istanbul - Agri 1970 Spor 2.15 3.18 3.30 - - Not started
10:30 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Somaspor 2.89 3.20 2.47 - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 2.06 3.80 4.00 1 - Not started
13:00 Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu 1.84 3.92 4.75 - - Not started
16:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 2.06 3.76 4.00 - - Not started
Uganda - 2nd Division
13:00 Dove - Airtel Kitara 4.00 3.25 1.82 - - Not started
13:00 Kansai Plascon - UPDF 2.22 3.10 3.00 - - Not started
13:00 Ndejje University - Kasese New Villa 1.46 3.75 6.50 - - Not started
13:00 Nyamityobora FC - Kigezi Homeboys FC 2.22 3.10 3.00 - - Not started
13:00 Paidha Black Angels - Mbale Heroes 2.75 3.00 2.42 - - Not started
13:00 St Saviours - Light SS 1.91 3.00 4.00 - - Not started
Uganda - Super League
13:00 BUL FC - SC Villa 3.20 2.78 2.54 - - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Dnipro-1 3.25 3.22 2.39 1 - Not started
12:00 Pfk Olexandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 1.67 4.00 5.40 1 - Not started
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1.20 8.60 16.00 3 - Not started
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Lviv 2.16 3.45 3.70 - - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
20:00 CA Progreso - Plaza Colonia 1.82 3.45 4.75 - - Not started
20:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 2.43 3.25 3.05 - - Not started
22:30 Defensor - Penarol 3.75 3.50 2.01 - - Not started
USA - NPSL
02:00 Temecula - FC Arizona - - - - - Delayed
Venezuela - Primera Division
15:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa 1.83 3.30 4.80 - - Not started
20:00 Trujillanos - Caracas 3.24 3.15 2.30 - - Not started
21:00 Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela 1.99 3.20 4.00 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
01:00 Portland Timbers - New England - - - - - Delayed
02:00 Phoenix Rising - Real Salt Lake - - - - - Delayed
07:00 Arema - Barito Putera 1.39 5.00 6.50 - - Not started
11:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzen II 1.35 6.10 9.00 - - Not started
11:00 Nykobing Mors IF - AB Copenhagen 1.67 4.33 4.10 - - Not started
11:10 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 12.25 7.80 1.18 - - Not started
12:00 Eskilstuna City - IFK Eskilstuna 3.18 4.50 1.89 - - Not started
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju - FS Metta/Lu 1.28 5.75 8.00 - - Not started
12:00 Vendsyssel - Brabrand 1.58 3.85 4.75 - - Not started
13:00 Elva - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1.28 6.50 5.50 - - Not started
13:00 Fram Larvik - Follo 1.51 5.50 3.80 - - Not started
13:30 Osters IF - FC Linkoping City 2.35 3.84 2.51 - - Not started
14:00 FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov 2.32 3.40 2.89 - - Not started
Zambia - Premier League
13:00 NAPSA Stars - Zesco United 3.40 3.10 2.02 2 - Not started