Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African Nations Championship
13:00 Uganda - Burundi 1.48 4.10 8.00 - - Not started
13:00 Zambia - Swaziland 1.41 4.33 9.50 - - Not started
13:30 Rwanda - Ethiopia 1.88 3.38 4.50 - - Not started
15:00 Nigeria - Togo 1.56 4.15 5.55 - - Not started
Algeria - 2nd Division
14:00 Amal Bou Saada - MO Bejaia 2.00 2.96 4.33 - - Not started
14:00 Arzew - DRB Tadjenanet 1.68 3.42 5.15 - - Not started
14:00 ASM Oran - USM Annaba 1.36 4.33 9.50 - - Not started
14:00 RC Relizane - RC Arba 1.48 3.78 7.50 - - Not started
16:00 WA Tlemcen - Skikda 1.45 3.70 7.00 - - Not started
17:00 MC El Eulma - Olympique Medea 1.89 3.04 4.60 - - Not started
Algeria - League U21
09:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 - MO Bejaia U21 - - - - - Delayed
09:00 ASM Oran U21 - USM Annaba U21 - - - - 1:0 Finished
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 - AS Khroub U21 - - - 1 2:0 Finished
09:00 MCE Eulma U21 - Olympique Medea U21 - - - - 1:2 Finished
09:00 OM Arzew U21 - Tadjenant U21 - - - - 2:0 Finished
09:00 RC Relizane U21 - RC Arba U21 - - - - 3:2 Finished
Algeria - League Women
10:00 AS Surete Nationale (W) - ESF Amizour (W) - - - - - Delayed
10:00 CF Akbou (W) - JF Khroub (W) - - - 1 1:1 Finished
10:00 FC Bejaia (W) - AS Oran Centre (W) - - - 3 2:1 Finished
11:00 Constantine (W) - MZ Biskra (W) - - - - - Delayed
Argentina - Primera A Women
18:20 Boca Juniors (W) - San Lorenzo (W) 1.60 4.15 4.75 - - Not started
19:00 Excursionistas (W) - Rosario Central (W) 6.00 4.33 1.41 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
16:10 Acassuso - UAI Urquiza 2.56 3.06 3.20 - - Not started
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres Remedios 2.63 3.02 3.16 - - Not started
18:30 Colegiales - Defensores Unidos 2.45 2.97 3.35 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
18:30 Nueva Chicago - Alvarado 2.05 3.40 4.14 - - Not started
20:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Belgrano 2.48 3.31 3.10 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera C
15:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Excursionistas 2.26 3.05 3.60 - - Not started
18:30 Central Cordoba - San Martin Burzaco 2.47 2.92 3.35 - - Not started
Argentina - Primera D
14:00 Liniers - Puerto Nuevo 1.74 3.60 5.37 - - Not started
15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Centro Espanol 2.92 3.12 2.63 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Muniz - Argentino Rosario 3.00 3.20 2.40 1 - Not started
Argentina - Primera Division
00:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club - - - 5 0:1 Finished
16:15 Banfield - At. Tucuman 1.80 3.63 5.60 2 - Not started
18:30 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2.11 3.30 4.40 1 - Not started
20:45 Patronato - Newell`s Old Boys 3.60 3.10 2.42 2 - Not started
23:00 Talleres de Cordoba - Lanus 2.60 3.13 3.15 5 - Not started
Argentina - Reserve League
13:00 Arsenal (R) - River Plate (R) 3.02 3.40 2.38 - - Not started
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
17:30 Juventud Unida G. - Douglas Haig 2.22 3.02 3.45 - - Not started
18:30 Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes SL 2.00 3.20 4.00 - - Not started
19:00 Gimnasia Concepcion - Crucero del Norte 2.38 3.00 2.97 - - Not started
20:00 Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras 2.51 2.90 2.92 - - Not started
20:00 Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Univ. 1.57 3.88 8.60 - - Not started
22:00 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramalho - Chaco For Ever 3.20 3.20 2.33 - - Not started
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales 2.50 3.00 2.83 - - Not started
Armenia - Premier League
11:00 Shirak - Ararat - - - - 1:1 In Play
Australia - A-League
06:00 Western United - Perth Glory - - - 10 1:1 Finished
08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets - - - 10 1:1 Finished
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00 LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg 1.27 7.20 15.00 2 - Not started
15:00 SCR Altach - FC Trenkwalder Admira 1.82 4.20 5.10 1 - Not started
15:00 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 9.40 5.80 1.40 5 - Not started
Austria - Erste Liga
12:30 FC Liefering - SV Ried 3.40 4.20 2.08 1 - Not started
14:00 Dornbirner SV - Juniors OO 2.14 3.92 3.40 2 - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga East
14:00 Wiener Viktoria - Wiener SK 4.75 4.50 1.63 - - Not started
16:00 Leobendorf - Admira II 2.77 3.64 2.35 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
13:00 Wolfsberger AC II - Neuhofen / Ried II 1.72 4.56 4.29 - - Not started
14:00 Gurten - Hertha (AUS) 2.08 3.95 3.16 - - Not started
15:30 SV Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 1.66 4.75 4.62 - - Not started
17:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC 1.71 4.50 4.25 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg
14:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Scholz Grodig 2.23 3.60 3.04 - - Not started
Austria - Regionalliga West
12:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Rothis - - - - - Not started
Azerbaijan - 1st Division
11:00 FK Sumgayit II - Turan Tauz - - - - 1:1 In Play
11:00 Moik Baku - Sabah II - - - - 0:0 In Play
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00 Qabala - Garabagh Agdam 9.20 4.74 1.45 - - Not started
15:15 Keshla FK - Sabah (AZR) 2.48 3.20 3.75 - - Not started
Barbados - Super Cup
22:00 Ellerton - Pride of Gall Hill 1.38 5.00 6.20 - - Not started
Belarus - Premier League
11:00 Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno - - - 1 0:0 In Play
13:00 BATE Borisov - Gomel 1.25 6.60 16.00 1 - Not started
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FC Vitebsk 1.67 3.86 6.20 - - Not started
Belgium - First Amateur Division
17:30 Dessel Sport - UR La Louvière Centre 1.83 3.80 3.85 - - Not started
17:30 KVV Thes Sport - Liege 1.50 4.25 4.75 - - Not started
18:00 KSK Heist - KMSK Deinze 3.15 3.65 1.90 - - Not started
18:00 R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne - Lierse SK 2.00 3.75 2.90 - - Not started
18:00 Tubize - RFC Seraing 4.50 3.65 1.60 - - Not started
18:00 Vise CS - FCV Dender EH 2.10 3.65 2.75 - - Not started
Belgium - First Division A
16:00 Standard Liege - Racing Genk 2.30 3.75 3.25 4 - Not started
18:00 Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem 2.28 3.90 3.15 2 - Not started
18:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 2.16 3.84 3.50 1 - Not started
18:30 AA Gent - Waasland 1.22 8.20 16.50 2 - Not started
Belgium - First Division B
15:00 Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 7.00 4.97 1.57 1 - Not started
18:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton 2.30 3.74 3.50 1 - Not started
Benin - Premier League
15:00 Real Sports Parakou - ASVO 2.12 3.02 3.50 - - Not started
15:00 Tonnerre - USSK 2.13 2.90 3.60 - - Not started
Bolivia - Primera Division
00:30 Nacional Potosi - San Jose - - - 4 1:1 Finished
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready - - - 7 1:1 Finished
19:00 The Strongest - Aurora 1.10 12.25 35.00 - - Not started
21:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 2.84 3.93 2.50 - - Not started
23:30 Royal Pari - Destroyers 1.70 4.13 4.95 - - Not started
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1.72 3.64 6.01 - - Not started
13:00 Velez Mostar - HSK Zrinjski 2.78 3.20 2.78 - - Not started
13:00 Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka 7.27 4.60 1.48 - - Not started
16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.18 7.00 18.50 - - Not started
Botswana - Premier League
13:30 Gaborone United - Notwane 1.40 4.35 6.50 - - Not started
13:30 Security Systems - Prisons XI 1.75 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
13:30 TAFIC - BDF XI 3.30 3.25 2.02 - - Not started
13:30 Township Rollers - Gilport Lions 1.21 5.50 10.00 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U20
18:00 Vasco da Gama U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 2.12 3.60 3.04 - - Not started
18:30 Aseev U20 - Goiania U20 2.19 3.56 2.81 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste U20
18:00 Bahia BA U20 - CRB U20 1.23 5.55 10.50 1 - Not started
18:00 Confianca U20 - Vitoria BA U20 6.10 4.10 1.48 2 - Not started
18:00 Horizonte CE U20 - Botafogo PB U20 2.19 3.42 2.94 2 - Not started
Brazil - Copa Paulista
19:00 Comercial SP - Linense 1.70 3.80 5.00 - - Not started
19:00 Sao Caetano - Mirassol 2.12 3.20 3.60 - - Not started
19:00 XV de Piracicaba - EC Sao Bernardo 2.00 3.35 4.10 - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Sul U19
18:00 Ca Tubarao U19 - Figueirense U19 2.15 3.52 2.95 - - Not started
18:00 Criciuma U19 - Gremio U19 2.92 3.55 2.15 - - Not started
18:00 Juventude U19 - Paranaense U19 2.35 3.50 2.64 - - Not started
Brazil - Paranaense U19
18:00 Parana U19 - Coritiba U19 3.02 3.62 2.08 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista Serie B
19:00 Paulista - Flamengo SP 1.97 3.40 3.60 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista U20
13:00 Ituano U20 - Corinthians U20 3.68 3.60 1.86 - - Not started
18:00 Santos U20 - Red Bull Brasil U20 2.00 3.60 3.24 - - Not started
18:00 XV de Jau U20 - Itapirense U20 1.62 4.06 4.64 - - Not started
Brazil - Serie A
20:00 Fortaleza EC - Gremio 2.92 3.18 3.00 5 - Not started
22:00 Corinthians - Cruzeiro 2.16 3.15 4.22 5 - Not started
Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Vitoria - Londrina - - - 8 0:1 Finished
19:30 Oeste - America Mineiro 3.35 2.94 2.65 - - Not started
19:30 Ponte Preta - Bragantino 3.75 3.30 2.30 - - Not started
19:30 Vila Nova - Coritiba FC 2.75 2.96 3.25 2 - Not started
22:00 Operario PR - Sao Bento 1.90 3.60 5.11 - - Not started
22:00 Parana Clube - Figueirense 2.04 3.10 5.18 - - Not started
Bulgaria - First Professional League
14:30 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 8.00 4.60 1.52 - - Not started
17:00 Levski Sofia - Arda 1.41 4.80 11.50 1 - Not started
Bulgaria - Second Professional League
13:00 Kariana Erden - CSKA 1948 Sofia 6.60 4.30 1.42 - - Not started
13:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Montana 3.30 3.28 2.08 - - Not started
13:00 Strumska Slava - Spartak Varna 1.79 3.44 4.15 - - Not started
14:30 Litex Lovech - Botev Galabovo 1.47 4.20 5.85 - - Not started
14:30 Neftohimik - PFC Hebar 2.27 3.32 2.88 - - Not started
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Chernomorets Pomorie 1.43 4.30 6.25 - - Not started
Cambodia - Metfone C-League
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown - Electricite du Cambodge - - - - 5:0 In Play
Canada - Premier League
17:30 York 9 - HFX Wanderers FC 1.67 3.75 5.10 - - Not started
20:00 Cavalry FC - Edmonton 1.44 4.80 6.75 - - Not started
22:30 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2.18 3.60 3.10 - - Not started
Chile - Primera B
18:00 Deportes La Serena - Union San Felipe 2.01 3.40 4.20 - - Not started
19:00 Magallanes - Cobreloa 2.81 3.25 2.55 - - Not started
19:00 Rangers - Santiago Wanderers 2.90 3.36 2.58 - - Not started
20:00 Deportes Melipilla - Copiapo 2.27 3.25 3.28 - - Not started
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia 1.60 4.20 6.40 - - Not started
22:00 San Luis Quillota - Santiago Morning 2.35 3.30 3.23 - - Not started
Chile - Primera Division
15:30 Palestino - Union Espanola 2.08 3.70 3.65 2 - Not started
20:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 2.33 3.61 3.30 - - Not started
Chile - Segunda Division
20:00 Fernandez Vial - Lautaro de Buin 1.60 3.85 7.50 - - Not started
20:00 San Antonio Unido - Independiente 2.15 3.30 3.50 - - Not started
Chile - Tercera A
20:00 Deportes Linares - Provincial Ovalle 1.79 3.40 4.35 - - Not started
20:00 Pilmahue - Concepcion 2.88 3.30 2.28 - - Not started
China - 1st League
07:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing EG FC - - - 7 1:0 Finished
11:30 Hangzhou Lucheng - Nantong Zhiyun - - - 1 0:1 In Play
11:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C. - - - 1 0:1 In Play
11:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava - - - - 0:2 In Play
11:30 Nei Zhongyou FC - Shanghai Shenxin - - - 1 2:0 In Play
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Guizhou Zhicheng - - - - 0:1 In Play
11:30 Sichuan Longfor - Xinjiang Tianshan - - - - 1:1 In Play
China - 2nd Division
07:00 Shenyang Urban - Chengdu Better City - - - - 2:0 Finished
China - Regional League
07:00 Shenzhen Bogang FC - Nanjing Fengfan - - - - 2:1 Finished
China - Super League
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng - - - 4 1:3 Finished
11:35 Beijing Guo'an - Shanghai SIPG - - - 5 0:0 In Play
Colombia - Primera A
01:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Cordoba - - - 3 4:0 Finished
19:00 Patriotas - Deportivo Pasto 2.54 3.04 3.24 1 - Not started
21:00 Once Caldas - Atletico Huila 1.66 3.75 7.38 - - Not started
22:00 America de Cali - Atletico Nacional 3.29 3.20 2.70 - - Not started
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Cucuta 1.80 3.76 6.20 2 - Not started
Colombia - Primera B
00:30 Cortulua - Quindio - - - 1 1:0 Finished
01:00 Pereira - Tigres Bogota - - - 1 1:1 Finished
Costa Rica - Segunda Division
17:00 Consultants Moravia - Escazucena 2.69 3.25 2.47 - - Not started
19:00 Aserri FC - Santa Rosa 1.63 3.78 4.75 - - Not started
19:00 Curridibat - CS Uruguay de Coronado 1.97 3.60 3.30 - - Not started
20:00 Puma Generalena - Santa Ana 2.36 3.25 2.80 - - Not started
21:00 Municipal Garabito - Santa Ana 2.25 3.25 2.75 - - Not started
Cote d'Ivoire - Coupe de la Ligue
18:00 ES Bingerville - ASEC Mimosas 6.00 3.40 1.53 - - Not started
Croatia - 1 HNL
13:00 Varazdin - NK Istra 1961 Pula 3.02 3.35 2.55 1 - Not started
15:30 Belupo - HNK Rijeka 5.50 4.14 1.78 1 - Not started
Croatia - 2 HNL
11:00 HNK Orijent 1919 - Rudes - - - - 2:0 In Play
13:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Osijek II 3.19 3.34 2.32 - - Not started
13:00 NK Solin - Dubrava Zagreb 1.97 3.50 3.88 - - Not started
Croatia - League U19
11:00 Rijeka U19 - Sesvete U19 - - - - 2:1 In Play
14:00 NK Inter-Zapresic U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2.02 3.75 2.90 - - Not started
Cyprus - 1st Division
15:30 Apoel Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias 1.13 9.10 23.59 2 - Not started
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol 6.25 4.75 1.50 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League
12:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2.38 3.40 3.81 3 - Not started
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1.79 3.90 5.25 3 - Not started
14:30 Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.50 3.55 3.40 3 - Not started
17:00 Slavia Prague - 1.FK Pribram 1.11 12.00 40.00 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - 1st League Women
09:00 Lokomotiva Brno (W) - FC Slovacko (W) - - - 2 1:1 Finished
Czech Republic - 2nd League
08:15 FK Pardubice - Fotbal Trinec - - - 1 1:0 Finished
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vysocina Jihlava - - - 2 1:1 Finished
08:15 Sokolov - SK Lisen - - - 1 1:2 Finished
12:30 Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 2.23 3.65 3.90 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - 3rd League
08:00 Pribram II - Loko Vltavin - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:15 Benesov - Viktoria Plzen II - - - - 3:2 Finished
08:15 FC Odra Petrkovice - Banik Ostrava II - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:15 Fotbal Frydek-Mistek - Vyskov - - - 3 1:0 Finished
08:15 Jablonec II - Sokol Zivanice - - - 1 3:2 Finished
08:15 Motorlet Praha - Admira Praha - - - 2 1:0 Finished
09:00 Stechovice - SK Slavia Praha II - - - 3 1:3 Finished
12:30 CSK Uhersky Brod - SK Unex Unicov 2.15 4.00 2.98 - - Not started
12:30 Hlucin - Fastav Zlin B 2.06 4.05 3.65 - - Not started
12:30 Slovan Rosice - Dolni Benesov 1.23 6.00 8.50 - - Not started
13:30 Slovan Velvary - Sokol Brozany 1.38 6.00 6.85 - - Not started
13:30 Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove II 1.74 4.50 3.64 - - Not started
Czech Republic - 4th League
08:15 Havlickuv Brod - Brno II - - - - 1:4 Finished
08:15 SK Mondi Steti - Aritma Praha - - - - 1:1 Finished
08:15 Tatran Rakovnik - FK Chomutov - - - - 1:2 Finished
Czech Republic - League U19
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 - FK Pribram U19 - - - - 1:4 Finished
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - Slavia Prague U19 - - - 1 1:6 Finished
10:00 Opava U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 - - - 3 0:0 Finished
10:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 - Brno U19 - - - 4 3:0 In Play
11:00 Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 - - - - 0:0 In Play
Denmark - 1st Division
14:15 Vejle BK - Kolding 1.61 4.40 5.90 4 - Not started
Denmark - 2nd Division
11:00 Vanlose - Slagelse - - - 1 0:1 In Play
11:45 FA 2000 - Avarta - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard B - - - 2 0:0 In Play
12:00 Brabrand - Middelfart - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Frem Copenhagen - B 93 Copenhagen - - - 1 - Delayed
12:00 Hillerod Fodbold - Brønshøj BK - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Jammerbugt - Sydvest 05 - - - - 1:0 In Play
12:00 Naesby - VSK Aarhus - - - 1 0:0 In Play
13:00 Skovshoved IF - HIK Hellerup 4.61 4.11 1.72 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 1
11:00 BSF - Herlev - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Tarnby FF - Fremad Valby - - - - - Delayed
11:30 KFUM Roskilde - LSF - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Koge Nord - Allerod - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Taastrup FC - Skjold - - - - - Delayed
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 2
11:00 B 1908 - Karlslunde IF - - - - - Delayed
11:00 GVI - Avedore IF - - - - - Delayed
11:00 KFUM - Frederikssund IK - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Ishoj - Greve Fodbold - - - - - Not started
13:00 AB Tarnby - Bk. Union 1.53 4.75 5.03 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 3
11:00 Kolding B - Otterup - - - - 1:4 In Play
12:00 Odder Igf - Oure Fodbold Akademi - - - - - Not started
13:00 Oks - Tarup-Paarup 4.00 4.51 1.86 1 - Not started
13:30 Marienlyst - Varde IF 2.88 4.00 2.17 - - Not started
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 4
11:00 Viby - Kjellerup - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Norresundby - Lyseng - - - - - Delayed
12:00 VRI - Holstebro - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Djursland - IF Skjold Sæby 1.88 4.50 3.26 - - Not started
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
11:00 KoldingQ (W) - Farum BK (W) - - - 2 - Delayed
11:00 OB (W) - Thisted FC (W) - - - - - Delayed
Denmark - League U19
10:30 Odense U19 - Esbjerg U19 - - - - 2:0 In Play
11:00 Midtjylland U19 - SonderjyskE U19 - - - - 0:0 In Play
Dominican Republic - Premier League
20:00 Atlantico FC - Cibao FC 2.52 3.20 2.65 - - Not started
20:00 Atletico San Cristobal - Atletico Vega Real 2.20 2.95 2.95 - - Not started
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15 Olmedo - Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - - - 5 0:0 Finished
18:00 Independiente Del Valle - Aucas 2.00 3.50 3.80 - - Not started
20:15 Guayaquil City - El Nacional 2.86 3.44 2.51 1 - Not started
22:30 Macara - Dep. Cuenca 1.68 3.85 6.00 - - Not started
Ecuador - Serie B
15:00 Manta - CD Clan Juvenil 1.13 8.25 14.00 - - Not started
21:00 Gualaceo SC - Atletico Porteno 2.26 3.06 3.20 - - Not started
21:00 LDU Portoviejo - Puerto Quito 1.83 3.24 4.70 - - Not started
Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Zamalek - - - - - Not started
El Salvador - Segunda Division
21:00 Atletico Marte - CD Racing Junior de Armenia 2.61 3.30 2.48 - - Not started
21:00 Municipal Ilopaneco - Brujos Mario Calvo 2.25 3.25 2.80 - - Not started
21:00 Santa Rosa Guachipilin - CD Titan 2.25 3.25 2.80 - - Not started
England - EFL Championship
11:30 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town - - - 9 2:1 In Play
14:00 Barnsley - Swansea City 3.85 3.95 2.04 8 - Not started
14:00 Brentford - Millwall 1.82 3.70 5.60 3 - Not started
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 2.70 3.52 2.88 5 - Not started
14:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2.60 3.85 2.80 2 - Not started
14:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1.44 5.00 8.80 2 - Not started
14:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 2.65 3.70 2.80 1 - Not started
14:00 Middlesbrough - West Bromwich 3.75 3.75 2.15 6 - Not started
14:00 Reading - Preston North End 2.80 3.50 2.76 7 - Not started
14:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 3.02 3.55 2.60 1 - Not started
England - EFL League One
14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth 3.95 3.70 2.06 3 - Not started
14:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale 2.90 3.60 2.72 3 - Not started
14:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2.15 3.62 4.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 2.22 3.72 3.50 2 - Not started
14:00 Gillingham - Peterborough United 3.50 3.75 2.22 - - Not started
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 3.85 3.80 2.15 2 - Not started
14:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2.44 3.65 3.20 3 - Not started
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland 3.30 3.55 2.50 1 - Not started
England - EFL League Two
14:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 1.80 4.04 5.10 5 - Not started
14:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 3.30 3.60 2.39 2 - Not started
14:00 Colchester United - Morecambe 1.61 4.24 6.60 4 - Not started
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town 2.30 3.68 3.40 - - Not started
14:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2.88 3.44 2.70 1 - Not started
14:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 2.22 3.60 3.70 - - Not started
14:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 2.12 3.60 4.05 2 - Not started
14:00 Northampton Town - Salford City 2.45 3.60 3.30 1 - Not started
14:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2.38 3.60 3.30 1 - Not started
14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 1.85 4.10 4.60 2 - Not started
14:00 Port Vale - Stevenage Borough 1.97 3.75 4.40 1 - Not started
14:00 Walsall - Cheltenham Town 2.66 3.50 3.00 1 - Not started
England - FA Cup Women
18:30 Aston Villa (W) - Sheffield FC (W) 2.08 3.88 3.10 - - Not started
England - FA-Cup
11:30 Potters Bar Town - Barnet - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Chesterfield - Wrexham - - - - 1:0 In Play
14:00 AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports 1.30 5.85 9.40 - - Not started
14:00 Barrow - Solihull Moors F.C. 2.38 3.60 3.03 - - Not started
14:00 Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester City 1.70 4.50 4.55 - - Not started
14:00 Bromley - Aldershot Town 1.88 3.75 4.75 - - Not started
14:00 Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 5.25 4.20 1.65 - - Not started
14:00 Chorley - Spennymoor Town 2.25 3.55 3.40 - - Not started
14:00 Dartford - Kingstonian 1.60 4.25 5.25 - - Not started
14:00 Ebbsfleet United - Woking 2.70 3.54 2.75 - - Not started
14:00 Gateshead - Colne 1.42 4.94 7.80 - - Not started
14:00 Halifax Town - Harrogate Town 2.40 3.60 3.30 - - Not started
14:00 Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town 5.00 4.50 1.63 1 - Not started
14:00 Hartlepool United - Brackley Town 2.25 3.60 3.30 1 - Not started
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet 1.73 4.20 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town 3.20 4.00 2.10 1 - Not started
14:00 Hednesford Town - Boston United 2.81 3.75 2.39 - - Not started
14:00 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone 2.39 3.76 3.10 1 - Not started
14:00 Maidstone United - Kings Langley 1.51 4.45 6.20 - - Not started
14:00 Nantwich Town - Kings Lynn 4.00 3.82 1.94 - - Not started
14:00 Notts County - Belper Town 1.23 7.09 17.00 - - Not started
14:00 Oxford City - Margate 1.74 4.05 4.55 - - Not started
14:00 Royston Town - Maldon and Tiptree 2.10 4.00 3.40 1 - Not started
14:00 Southport - Altrincham 2.12 3.60 3.80 - - Not started
14:00 Sutton United - Billericay Town 2.07 3.86 3.80 - - Not started
14:00 Tamworth - Darlington 2.92 3.64 2.35 - - Not started
14:00 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 2.15 3.64 3.70 - - Not started
14:00 Welling United - Eastleigh 3.25 3.90 2.23 - - Not started
14:00 Weymouth - Dover Athletic 3.50 3.75 2.20 - - Not started
14:00 Whitby Town - Stourbridge 2.50 3.50 2.80 - - Not started
14:00 Whyteleafe - Chippenham Town 5.25 4.20 1.65 - - Not started
16:20 York City - Stockport County 2.25 3.69 3.20 - - Not started
England - Isthmian League
14:00 Enfield Town - Cheshunt 1.43 5.00 8.54 1 - Not started
14:00 Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town 1.67 4.50 5.75 1 - Not started
14:00 Horsham - Merstham 1.63 4.20 5.37 - - Not started
14:00 Leatherhead - AFC Hornchurch 4.38 4.05 1.74 - - Not started
14:00 Lewes - Cray Wanderers 2.45 3.74 2.72 - - Not started
14:00 Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent 1.48 4.81 6.47 - - Not started
England - National League North
14:00 AFC Telford United - Guiseley AFC 2.35 3.64 3.05 - - Not started
14:00 Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic 2.30 3.63 3.23 2 - Not started
14:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester City 5.60 4.25 1.73 - - Not started
14:00 Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue 1.72 4.38 5.50 - - Not started
England - National League South
14:00 Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town 1.68 4.29 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 St Albans City - Bath City 3.80 3.68 2.40 1 - Not started
14:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City 3.10 3.50 2.35 - - Not started
England - Northern League
14:00 Ashton United - Gainsborough Trinity 2.24 3.71 2.98 - - Not started
14:00 Atherton Collieries - United of Manchester 2.66 3.77 2.61 - - Not started
14:00 Bamber Bridge - Scarborough Athletic 2.60 3.77 2.53 - - Not started
14:00 Basford United - Stafford Rangers 1.61 4.25 5.49 - - Not started
14:00 Buxton - Witton Albion 2.70 3.75 2.51 - - Not started
14:00 Hyde United - Morpeth Town 2.50 3.65 2.76 - - Not started
14:00 Mickleover Sports - Lancaster City 2.50 3.63 2.81 - - Not started
14:00 Radcliffe Borough - Matlock Town 2.68 3.58 2.91 - - Not started
14:00 South Shields - Grantham Town 1.35 5.40 9.39 - - Not started
14:00 Warrington Town - Stalybridge Celtic 1.75 4.15 4.75 - - Not started
England - Premier League
11:30 Everton - West Ham United - - - 21 1:0 In Play
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton 2.44 3.55 3.15 11 - Not started
14:00 Bournemouth - Norwich City 1.77 4.50 4.70 9 - Not started
14:00 Chelsea - Newcastle United 1.30 6.40 12.75 16 - Not started
14:00 Leicester City - Burnley 1.55 4.60 7.60 15 - Not started
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford 1.48 5.01 7.80 24 - Not started
14:00 Wolves - Southampton 1.95 3.65 4.75 18 - Not started
16:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 12.00 7.00 1.28 20 - Not started
England - Premier League II
12:00 Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23 - - - 1 0:0 In Play
England - Southern League Central
14:00 Alvechurch - St Ives Town 2.16 3.80 3.10 1 - Not started
14:00 Banbury United - Biggleswade Town 2.58 3.53 2.64 - - Not started
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Town 2.59 3.60 2.49 - - Not started
14:00 Leiston FC - Hitchin Town 3.50 4.17 2.05 - - Not started
14:00 Lowestoft Town - Needham Market 2.45 3.75 2.75 - - Not started
14:00 Redditch United - Barwell 3.22 3.89 2.38 - - Not started
14:00 Rushall Olympic - Rushden & Diamonds 2.02 4.00 3.25 2 - Not started
England - Southern League South
14:00 Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town 3.42 3.75 2.00 - - Not started
14:00 Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney 2.20 3.60 3.10 - - Not started
14:00 Chesham United - Wimborne 1.65 4.05 5.00 - - Not started
14:00 Dorchester Town - Yate Town 2.52 3.69 2.73 - - Not started
14:00 Farnborough Town - Gosport Borough 3.70 4.00 1.87 - - Not started
14:00 Metropolitan Police - Weston Super Mare 2.61 3.58 2.60 - - Not started
14:00 Salisbury City - Harrow Borough 1.84 3.82 4.00 - - Not started
14:00 Tiverton Town - Swindon Supermarine 2.00 3.75 3.38 - - Not started
14:00 Truro City - Hendon 1.54 4.50 6.12 - - Not started
14:00 Walton Casuals - Taunton Town 3.10 3.75 2.13 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga
10:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion - - - - 0:4 Finished
16:00 JK Vaprus Parnu - Tartu Welco 1.21 7.25 9.00 - - Not started
Estonia - Esiliiga B
10:00 Voru JK - Vandra JK Vaprus - - - - 0:3 Finished
Estonia - Meistriliiga
10:00 Levadia Tallinn - Kuressaare - - - 4 2:1 Finished
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Kalev - - - 3 2:1 Finished
13:00 Trans Narva - Maardu FC Starbunker 1.40 6.79 7.10 - - Not started
Estonia - Second League
11:00 Jogeva SK Noorus - Tallinna Infonet - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Jogeva SK Noorus - FCI Tallinn - - - - - Not started
Finland - Kakkonen Play-Offs
10:00 Jippo - Viikingit - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Espoo - Gnistan - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 JaPS - MP Mikkelin Palloilijat - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 Jbk Pietarsaari - SJK Akatemia - - - - - Delayed
Finland - Naisten Liiga Women
11:00 ONS Oulu (W) - IK Myran (W) - - - - 1:1 In Play
11:00 TPS (W) - Ilves Tampere (W) - - - - - Delayed
Finland - Veikkausliiga
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn - - - 3 0:0 In Play
12:00 Hifk - RoPS - - - 5 0:0 In Play
12:00 Ilves - HJK - - - 2 0:1 In Play
12:00 Inter Turku - KuPS - - - 1 0:0 In Play
12:00 Kpv Kokkola - VPS - - - 5 0:0 In Play
12:00 Seinajoen JK - Lahti - - - 1 0:0 In Play
Finland - Ykkonen Women
10:00 HPS (W) - PK-35 (W) - - - - 1:0 Finished
10:00 Ilves II (W) - VIFK (W) - - - - 3:2 Finished
France - Feminine Division 1
12:30 Bordeaux (W) - Marseille (W) 1.49 4.66 6.61 - - Not started
12:30 FC Fleury 91 (W) - Soyaux (W) 3.92 3.50 2.06 - - Not started
12:30 Montpellier (W) - FC Metz-Algrange (W) 1.03 14.00 26.00 - - Not started
12:30 Reims(W) - Guingamp (W) 2.42 3.30 3.07 - - Not started
18:45 Paris Saint Germain (W) - Paris FC (W) 1.07 11.00 23.00 - - Not started
France - League U19
09:00 Guingamp U19 - Bordeaux U19 - - - - 4:3 Finished
France - Ligue 1
15:30 Lyonnais - Dijon 1.42 5.30 8.80 6 - Not started
18:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 1.66 4.00 6.50 9 - Not started
18:00 Metz - FC Nantes 2.89 3.18 2.98 5 - Not started
18:00 Nimes Olympique - SC Amiens 2.44 3.55 3.80 4 - Not started
18:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 2.34 3.10 4.00 5 - Not started
18:00 Toulouse - Lille 3.65 3.45 2.26 2 - Not started
France - Ligue 2
13:00 Le Havre - FC Lorient 2.70 3.20 3.25 1 - Not started
France - National 2 G.A
16:00 Iris Club de Croix - Stade de Reims II 2.44 3.40 2.84 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.B
15:00 Lorient II - Vitre 2.20 3.20 3.16 - - Not started
16:00 Rouen - Fleury 91 2.18 3.14 3.20 - - Not started
16:00 US St Malo - Guingamp II 1.83 3.40 4.05 - - Not started
16:30 FC Gobelins - CMS Oissel 1.74 3.80 4.75 - - Not started
16:30 Vannes OC - E Sannois Saint-Gratien 1.81 3.52 3.98 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.C
16:00 Chamalieres - Blois Foot 41 2.56 3.25 2.61 - - Not started
16:00 Saint Pryve Saint Hilaire - Stade Bordelais 2.11 2.97 3.75 - - Not started
France - National 2 G.D
16:00 Frejus - Hyeres 2.60 3.04 2.69 - - Not started
16:00 Saint-Priest - Louhans Cuiseaux 4.00 3.45 1.83 - - Not started
16:00 US Endoume Catalans - US Marignane 2.22 3.25 3.20 - - Not started
France - National 3
16:00 AIN Sud Foot - Vaux-en-Velin 2.41 3.40 2.64 - - Not started
16:00 Arras Football - AS Beauvais 2.17 3.25 3.13 - - Not started
16:00 Istres - Gemenos 1.84 3.30 4.15 - - Not started
16:00 La Fleche - Pouzauges Reaumur 2.30 3.50 2.79 - - Not started
16:00 Saint Louis Neuweg - Raon L`Etape 3.30 3.28 2.09 - - Not started
16:00 Stade Rennes II - Dinan Lehon 2.46 3.34 2.66 - - Not started
16:00 US Alencon 61 - US Quevilly 2.12 3.60 2.80 - - Not started
17:00 Bayonne - Stade Montois 2.35 3.50 2.71 - - Not started
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
11:00 Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi - Saburtalo - - - - 0:1 In Play
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1.33 4.95 8.50 - - Not started
Germany - 2 Bundesliga
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen - - - 4 0:0 In Play
11:00 St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 - - - 9 0:0 In Play
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Heidenheim 1846 - - - 7 0:0 In Play
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock - - - - - Not started
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Chemnitzer FC - - - 3 - Not started
12:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - - - - - Not started
12:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC - - - 4 - Not started
12:00 TSV 1860 Munich - KFC Uerdingen - - - 1 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 FC Augsburg - FC Bayern Munich 23.00 10.50 1.17 16 - Not started
13:30 FC Union Berlin - Freiburg 2.78 3.50 2.76 8 - Not started
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FSV Mainz 05 2.80 3.67 2.70 5 - Not started
13:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1.62 4.50 6.00 14 - Not started
13:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2.38 3.70 3.25 13 - Not started
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach 1.56 5.00 6.45 21 - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga U19
09:00 Hamburger Sv U19 - RB Leipzig U19 - - - - 2:0 Finished
09:00 Holsten Kiel U19 - Dynamo Dresden U19 - - - - 3:1 Finished
09:00 Koln U19 - Borussia Monchengladbach U19 - - - - 1:1 Finished
09:00 Mainz U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - - - 1 3:1 Finished
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bayern Leverkusen U19 - - - - 1:3 In Play
11:00 Bayern Munich U19 - Greuther Furth U19 - - - 1 1:0 In Play
11:00 Bochum U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 - - - 1 3:1 In Play
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 - St Pauli U19 - - - 2 0:4 In Play
11:00 Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 - - - 1 1:1 In Play
11:30 Chemnitzer U19 - Hertha Berlin U19 - - - 3 0:4 In Play
11:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 - Kickers Offenbach U19 - - - - 2:1 In Play
Germany - Hessenliga
12:00 Hessen Kassel - Viktoria Griesheim - - - - - Not started
13:00 FC Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2.65 4.00 2.23 - - Not started
13:00 Fsv Fernwald - FC Eddersheim 8.45 7.00 1.33 - - Not started
13:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Sv Neuhof 1.57 4.50 4.42 - - Not started
13:00 SC Waldgirmes - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5.40 5.37 1.60 - - Not started
13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim 2.77 4.22 2.21 - - Not started
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen - Sportverein Steinbach 1.66 4.50 4.54 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
12:00 Ssv Reutlingen - Sandhausen II - - - - - Not started
12:00 TSV Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - - - - - Not started
13:30 Neckarsulm - FV Ravensburg 2.25 4.00 3.00 - - Not started
13:30 Nottingen - Goppinger SV 3.40 4.20 2.02 - - Not started
13:30 SV Linx - Freiburger FC 2.00 4.20 3.36 - - Not started
13:30 SV Oberachern - Sgv Freiberg 1.78 4.31 3.86 - - Not started
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV 08 Bissingen 1.67 5.09 5.05 - - Not started
16:30 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 2.22 4.00 2.75 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
12:00 ASV Dachau - TSV 1882 Landsberg - - - - - Not started
12:00 SV Seligenporten - 1 FC Eintracht Bamberg - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 TSV Kottern - SV Pullach - - - - - Not started
13:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1860 Wasserburg 2.44 4.00 2.60 - - Not started
13:00 Spvgg Bayern Hof - Cham 2.50 4.00 2.60 - - Not started
13:00 Vilzing - Spvgg Ansbach 1.44 6.29 6.95 - - Not started
13:00 Wurzburger FV - FC Viktoria Kahl 1.37 5.39 6.99 - - Not started
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Donaustauf 1.18 7.58 12.79 - - Not started
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Kirchanschoring 2.80 4.00 2.31 - - Not started
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf - Abtswind 1.37 5.99 7.85 - - Not started
14:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Ammerthal 5.50 4.60 1.40 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
11:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund Vegesack - - - 1 - Delayed
11:00 Werder Bremen III - Borgfeld - - - - - Delayed
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
12:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 - - - - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 TVD Velbert 1870 - Schonnebeck 2.99 4.00 2.29 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Lupo-Martini 2.03 4.00 3.26 - - Not started
14:00 Eintracht Celle - BSV Kickers Emden 1.55 4.60 5.27 - - Not started
14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC 1.73 4.48 4.48 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
11:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin - MSV Pampow - - - 2 - Delayed
12:00 Ludwigsfelder - Hertha Zehlendorf - - - - - Not started
12:00 Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II - - - - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued
11:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Martinroda - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Grimma - VFC Plauen - - - - - Not started
13:00 VFL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 1.74 4.00 3.50 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
12:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.30 6.18 10.10 2 - Not started
13:00 FV Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 3.25 4.02 2.30 - - Not started
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Karbach 1.55 4.85 5.00 1 - Not started
13:30 Tus Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen 2.02 4.00 3.35 - - Not started
14:30 TuS Koblenz - Dudenhofen 1.53 4.56 5.41 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:00 Eutiner SV - Oldenburger SV - - - 2 - Not started
12:00 Psv Neumunster - Bordesholm - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 TSV Kropp - VFB Lubeck II - - - 1 - Not started
14:00 Inter Türksport Kiel - SV Eichede 6.38 5.69 1.37 - - Not started
14:15 Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg 2.88 4.39 2.10 - - Not started
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
13:00 Eintracht Rheine - Kaan-Marienborn 2.05 4.00 3.16 - - Not started
Germany - Regional Cup
12:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Heider SV - Etsv Weiche Flensburg 9.00 6.00 1.25 - - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Heimstetten - Spvgg Bayreuth - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Nuremberg II - - - 2 - Delayed
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Spvgg Greuther Furth II - - - 3 - Not started
12:00 TSV Rain/Lech - VfB Eichstatt - - - - - Delayed
12:00 VfR Garching - Augsburg II - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen - - - 2 0:0 In Play
12:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Aubstadt - - - 2 0:0 In Play
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
11:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt - - - - 0:0 In Play
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II 2.51 4.00 2.75 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
11:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Bfc Dynamo - - - - 1:1 In Play
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Viktoria - - - - 0:1 In Play
11:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 - Wacker Nordhausen - - - 1 - Delayed
11:30 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt - - - 5 2:1 In Play
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 - - - 2 0:2 In Play
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
12:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken - - - 3 - Not started
12:00 FC 08 Homburg - Tsg Balingen - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 Freiburg II - Giessen - - - 2 - Not started
12:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Sportverein Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz - - - - - Not started
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II - - - - - Not started
12:00 SV Elversberg 07 - Astoria Walldorf - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 VfR Aalen - Bayern Alzenau - - - 1 - Not started
Germany - Regionalliga West
12:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern - - - - - Not started
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen - - - 3 1:0 In Play
12:00 SC Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 Ssg Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen - - - 2 - Not started
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VFB Homberg - - - - - Not started
12:30 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 2.96 3.80 2.40 3 - Not started
12:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 1.47 5.14 6.29 4 - Not started
Gibraltar - Premier Division
16:15 Brunos Magpies - Calpe 2.28 3.95 2.66 - - Not started
Greece - Super League U19
08:30 Atromitos Athinon U19 - Panathinaikos FC U19 - - - - 0:2 Finished
11:00 AEK Athens U19 - Volos NPS U19 - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 Olympiakos U19 - OFI U19 - - - - 2:3 In Play
11:30 Panetolikos FC U19 - AE Larissa U19 - - - - 0:1 In Play
12:30 PAOK U19 - Lamia U19 1.08 11.25 22.00 - - Not started
13:00 Panionios FC U19 - Asteras Tripolis FC U19 2.38 3.44 2.75 - - Not started
Greece - Superleague
12:00 Kalamata - Ionikos Nikea - - - - - Not started
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Thesprotos 1.41 5.22 7.99 - - Not started
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ofi Kreta 1.23 7.60 17.00 5 - Not started
17:00 Panaitolikos - Larissa 2.22 3.10 3.94 3 - Not started
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
17:00 Siquinala - Deportivo Sanarate 2.29 3.10 3.08 - - Not started
Guatemala - Primera Division
02:00 CD Petapa - Sansare - - - - 1:0 Finished
17:00 Aurora (GUA) - Capitalinos 1.73 3.60 4.65 - - Not started
Hong Kong - HKFA Premier Division
06:30 Guangzhou R&F (HKG) - Sky Yuen Long - - - 1 8:0 Finished
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee - - - 3 1:1 Finished
Hungary - 1st League U19
10:00 Vasas U19 - Illes Akademia U19 - - - - 2:2 Finished
Hungary - NB I
15:00 Debreceni VSC - Diosgyori VTK 1.79 4.20 4.75 - - Not started
15:00 Kaposvar - Kisvarda 3.02 3.84 2.44 - - Not started
15:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Videoton 3.55 3.50 2.25 - - Not started
15:00 Puskas Academy - Paksi SE 1.73 4.28 5.00 1 - Not started
15:00 Zalaegerszeg TE - Budapest Honved 2.78 3.78 2.70 2 - Not started
17:30 Ferencvaros - Ujpest 1.54 4.24 6.94 - - Not started
India - Mizoram Premier League
05:30 Electric Veng FC - Ramhlun North FC - - - - 4:0 Finished
08:30 Mizoram Police FC - Chhinga Veng FC - - - - 1:2 Finished
India - Shillong Premier League
09:30 Nongrim Hills - Laban - - - - 1:1 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30 PS TIRA - Bhayangkara FC - - - 2 0:1 In Play
Indonesia - Liga 1 Women
07:00 Persipura Jayapura (W) - Arema FC (W) - - - - - Delayed
09:00 PSM Makassar (W) - Bali United (W) - - - 1 0:3 Finished
Indonesia - Liga 3
08:00 FC Asifa - Persekap Pasuruan - - - 3 0:2 Finished
08:00 Persida Sidoarjo - Pamekasan FC - - - - 0:0 Finished
08:00 PSKC Cimahi - Fearless Persekabtas - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Putra Sinar Giri - Persibo Bojonegoro - - - - 1:1 Finished
08:15 PS Kota Pahlawan - Suryanaga Connection - - - 1 2:1 Finished
Israel - Liga Alef
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara - MS Daburiya Osama - - - - - Not started
17:45 Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Herzliya 2.82 3.44 2.25 - - Not started
Israel - Liga Bet
07:15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Hapoel Bnei Musmus - - - 1 2:2 Finished
09:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur - Tzeirei Sakhnin - - - - 0:2 Finished
11:45 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megiddo - Maccabi Nujeidat - - - - - Delayed
12:30 FC Alnada Nazareth - F.C. Ahva Kafr Manda 3.84 4.00 1.74 - - Not started
17:30 MS Hapoel Lod - FC Beitar Yavne 2.28 3.70 2.70 - - Not started
Israel - Premier League
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.23 3.50 3.60 2 - Not started
16:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 3.30 3.54 2.35 2 - Not started
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva 9.20 4.33 1.49 2 - Not started
17:30 SC Ness Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem 6.70 4.10 1.69 1 - Not started
Israel - Youth League
07:00 Nesher U19 - Hapoel Akko U19 - - - 2 0:0 Finished
07:30 Beitar Tubruk U19 - Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 - - - - 1:6 Finished
07:30 Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 - - - - 0:1 Finished
07:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 - Hapoel Haifa U19 - - - 1 1:2 Finished
07:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 - Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 - - - - 1:1 Finished
07:30 Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 - - - - 2:0 Finished
07:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 - Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 - - - - 2:0 Finished
08:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 - - - - 3:1 Finished
08:00 Hapoel Herzliya U19 - Neve Yosef U19 - - - - 6:1 Finished
09:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19 - - - - 0:1 Finished
09:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 - - - - 1:1 Finished
09:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Beitar Jerusalem U19 - - - - 1:0 Finished
Italy - Primavera 1
09:00 Genoa U19 - Inter Milan U19 - - - - 4:3 Finished
11:00 Napoli U19 - AS Roma U19 - - - 2 1:0 In Play
Italy - Primavera 2
09:00 Livorno U19 - Pisa U19 - - - - 0:1 Finished
09:00 Trapani U19 - Crotone U19 - - - - 0:0 Finished
14:00 Lecce U19 - Salernitana 1919 U19 - - - - - Not started
14:00 Perugia U19 - Frosinone U19 - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie A
13:00 Lazio - Atalanta 2.45 3.75 3.15 19 - Not started
16:00 Napoli - Hellas Verona 1.26 7.20 13.50 8 - Not started
18:45 Juventus - Bologna 1.40 5.30 11.00 23 - Not started
Italy - Serie A Women
13:00 AC Milan (W) - Tavagnacco (W) 1.14 8.00 16.00 - - Not started
13:00 Bardolino Verona (W) - Roma (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 Empoli (W) - Orobica (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 Florentia (W) - Bari (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 Sassuolo (W) - Fiorentina (W) - - - - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
13:00 Juve Stabia - Pordenone 2.55 3.25 3.45 3 - Not started
13:00 Pescara - Spezia Calcio 2.60 3.25 3.40 4 - Not started
13:00 Venezia - Salernitana 2.38 3.30 3.70 1 - Not started
13:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani 2.20 3.35 3.92 2 - Not started
16:00 Benevento - Perugia 1.81 3.60 5.40 3 - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group A
13:00 Pianese - Monza 6.80 3.85 1.67 1 - Not started
13:00 Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 2.50 3.20 3.45 - - Not started
18:45 Arezzo - Alessandria 2.50 3.30 3.00 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group B
13:00 Alto Adige Sud Tirol - Gubbio 1.86 3.69 5.00 3 - Not started
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Arzignano Valchiampo 1.69 3.50 6.00 - - Not started
18:45 Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona 1.65 4.00 6.00 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C Group C
14:00 AZ Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 2.35 3.44 3.10 2 - Not started
16:30 Viterbese Castrense - Rende 1.44 4.33 9.10 1 - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group D
13:00 ASD Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
Italy - Serie D Group H
13:30 Omnia Bitonto - Taranto Sport - - - - - Not started
Japan - 1st Division Women
04:00 Iga Kunoichi (W) - Nojima (W) - - - - 3:0 Finished
06:00 JEF United (W) - Nagano Parceiro (W) - - - - 2:0 Finished
Japan - 2nd Division Women
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls (W) - Ehime FC (W) - - - - 2:1 Finished
05:00 Elfen Sayama (W) - Bunnys Kyoto (W) - - - 1 1:1 Finished
Japan - Football League
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita - - - - 2:1 Finished
Japan - J1 League
04:00 Vissel Kobe - Tokyo - - - 3 1:3 Finished
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale - - - 2 2:2 Finished
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai - - - 6 0:2 Finished
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - - 4 1:2 Finished
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare - - - 6 3:1 Finished
06:00 Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu - - - 2 2:2 Finished
Japan - J2 League
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata - - - 1 2:1 Finished
05:00 Kyoto Sangyo - Yokohama FC - - - 3 3:0 Finished
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu - - - 3 2:1 Finished
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis - - - 3 2:3 Finished
Japan - J3 League
05:00 Fukushima United FC - Blaublitz Akita - - - - 1:2 Finished
Kazakhstan - 2nd Division
08:00 Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan - Aksu - - - - 3:0 Finished
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00 Atyrau - Zhetisu Taldyqorghan - - - - 0:3 Finished
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda - - - 1 2:1 Finished
Kenya - KPL
07:00 Tusker - SoNy Sugar - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Wazito FC - Homeboyz - - - - 0:3 In Play
12:00 Bandari - Chemelil Sugar - - - 2 - Not started
12:00 Kisumu All Stars - Mathare United - - - - - Not started
12:00 Nzoia United - Sofapaka - - - - - Not started
12:00 Ulinzi Stars - KCB - - - - - Not started
12:00 Zoo Kericho - Posta Rangers - - - - - Not started
13:15 AFC Leopards - Western Stima 2.06 3.25 5.02 - - Not started
Kuwait - Premier League
14:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamon 1.20 7.10 13.50 - - Not started
17:00 Al Sahel - Al Qadissiyah 11.50 6.20 1.23 - - Not started
Latvia - Higher League
11:00 Ventspils - Riga FC - - - - 0:1 In Play
13:00 Rigas FS - BFC Daugavpils 1.37 5.65 11.51 - - Not started
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00 FK Riteriai - Spyris Kaunas - - - 1 0:0 Finished
15:00 FK Panevezys - Atlantas 1.70 4.22 4.15 - - Not started
Luxembourg - National Division
16:30 Differdange 03 - Progres Niedercorn 2.53 3.75 2.56 - - Not started
Malawi - Super League
12:30 Be Forward Wan - Civil Sporting Club 1.65 3.60 5.20 - - Not started
12:30 Karonga United - Azam Tigers 2.08 3.10 3.60 - - Not started
12:30 Mlatho Mponela - Big Bullets 3.72 3.24 1.96 - - Not started
12:30 Moyale Barracks - Blue Eagles FC (MAL) 2.29 3.05 3.08 - - Not started
Malaysia - M3 League
08:45 Armed Forces - Kuching FA - - - - 2:1 Finished
08:45 Glory United FC - Banggol Tokku FC - - - 1 2:0 Finished
08:45 JBFA - DDM FC - - - - 4:2 Finished
08:45 Puchong Fuerza - SAMB FC - - - - 4:0 Finished
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00 Johor - Selangor 1.40 5.11 7.58 - - Not started
13:00 Kedah - Pahang 2.33 3.62 3.00 1 - Not started
Malta - Premier Division
13:00 Sirens - Floriana 4.94 3.73 1.76 - - Not started
15:15 Birkirkara - Gzira United 3.05 3.10 2.56 1 - Not started
Mexico - Ascenso MX
02:00 Venados - Tampico Madero - - - 2 2:4 Finished
Mexico - League U20
17:00 Pachuca U20 - Juarez U20 1.53 4.00 6.00 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX
02:00 Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz - Tigres - - - 11 1:3 Finished
02:06 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana - - - 12 4:1 Finished
22:00 Cruz Azul - Morelia 1.66 4.02 6.40 1 - Not started
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
16:00 Unam Pumas (W) - Leon (W) 2.06 3.40 3.34 - - Not started
21:00 Monarcas Morelia (W) - Queretaro (W) 1.63 3.92 4.55 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00 Durango - Correcaminos Uat II - - - 1 4:0 Finished
02:00 Nayarit Coras - Estudiantes - - - 1 2:0 Finished
21:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1.74 3.78 4.10 - - Not started
21:00 Unam Pumas II - Inter Playa del Carmen 1.78 3.76 3.85 - - Not started
22:00 Chiapas II - Irapuato 2.42 3.20 2.60 - - Not started
22:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan - Calor de San Pedro 2.27 3.45 2.78 - - Not started
22:00 Reboceros La Piedad - Sporting Canamy 1.79 3.52 4.20 - - Not started
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa - Ciervos FC - - - - 6:1 Finished
16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - La Paz FC 1.57 4.40 4.75 - - Not started
21:00 CD Uruapan - Atletico De San Francisco (MEX) 2.03 3.42 3.30 - - Not started
21:00 Chapulineros - Dorados de Sinaloa II 2.51 3.20 2.64 - - Not started
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
11:30 Kom - Buducnost Podgorica - - - - 0:1 In Play
11:30 Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd - - - - 2:0 In Play
11:30 Zeta - Petrovac - - - - 1:0 In Play
12:30 Iskra - Sutjeska 4.50 3.40 1.93 - - Not started
15:00 Mladost Lješkopolje - Grbalj Radanovici 1.79 3.58 4.55 - - Not started
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 1.59 4.71 6.60 5 - Not started
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 36.00 20.00 1.08 5 - Not started
17:45 Twente - Willem II 2.50 3.86 2.82 7 - Not started
18:45 Utrecht - PSV 3.75 4.00 2.15 15 - Not started
18:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 4.75 4.05 1.86 3 - Not started
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
12:30 FC's Gravenzande - SteDoCo 7.00 6.00 1.37 - - Not started
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
13:30 GVVV - AFC 2.90 4.33 1.93 - - Not started
New Zealand - Youth League
01:00 Auckland City U20 - Waitakere United U20 - - - - 1:2 Finished
01:00 Wellington Phoenix FC U20 - Southern United FC U20 - - - - 0:2 Finished
Nicaragua - Primera Division
21:30 Juventus Managua - Jalapa 1.53 3.86 5.80 - - Not started
22:00 Diriangen - Managua 2.53 3.40 2.52 - - Not started
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 2.38 3.89 3.11 1 - Not started
14:00 Crusaders - Coleraine 1.93 3.98 4.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Institute - Cliftonville 7.80 5.50 1.40 - - Not started
14:00 Linfield - Ballymena United 1.67 4.25 5.50 - - Not started
14:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon 5.60 4.85 1.56 1 - Not started
Norway - 1st Division
13:30 Kongsvinger IL - Ham Kam 2.24 3.72 3.40 3 - Not started
Norway - 2nd Division G.1
11:00 Arendal - Vidar - - - 2 1:0 In Play
11:00 Byasen - IL Hodd - - - 2 0:0 In Play
11:00 Egersund IK - Stjordals-Blink - - - 2 1:2 In Play
11:00 Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 Levanger - Bryne - - - - 0:1 In Play
11:00 Nardo - Brattvag IL - - - - 0:0 In Play
11:00 Sola - Moss - - - 3 1:0 In Play
Norway - 2nd Division G.2
11:00 Alta - Grorud IL - - - 1 - Delayed
11:00 Asane - Mjolner - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 Asker - Floro SK - - - 1 2:0 In Play
11:00 Baerum - Senja - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:00 Fram Larvik - Kjelsas - - - 1 - Delayed
11:00 Oppsal - Elverum - - - - 4:1 In Play
11:00 Sotra SK - Odd Grenland II - - - 5 1:2 In Play
Norway - 3th Division G.1
11:00 Nordstrand - Krakeroy - - - 2 0:1 In Play
11:00 Rommen SK - Eidsvold - - - 1 - Delayed
11:00 SK Herd - Lorenskog - - - 1 - Delayed
Norway - 3th Division G.2
11:00 Drobak Frogn IL - Lyn Oslo - - - 1 0:0 In Play
11:00 Frigg - Ready - - - - 1:2 In Play
11:00 Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Mjondalen IF II - Halsen - - - 1 4:0 In Play
11:00 Tonsberg - IL Norild - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Ullern - Follo - - - - 0:2 In Play
11:00 Valerenga II - Orn Horten - - - - 1:0 In Play
Norway - 3th Division G.3
11:00 Bryne II - Viking Stavanger II - - - - 1:4 In Play
11:00 Donn - Storm - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Flekkeroy - Mandalskam - - - - - Delayed
11:00 IL Flint - Vindbjart - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Madla - Staal Jorpeland IL - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Vardeneset - IL Brodd - - - - 1:1 In Play
Norway - 3th Division G.4
11:00 Brann Bergen II - Vestfossen - - - - 4:1 In Play
11:00 Djerv - Fjora - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Fana - Fyllingsdalen - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Os - Vard Haugesund - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Sogndal II - Bergen Nord - - - - 4:0 In Play
Norway - 3th Division G.5
11:00 Kongsvinger II - Ranheim II - - - - 2:0 In Play
11:00 Raufoss II - Orkla - - - 1 4:0 In Play
11:00 Steinkjer - Nybergsund - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Strindheim IL - Gjovik-Lyn - - - 1 - Delayed
11:00 Tiller IL - Brumunddal - - - - 1:1 In Play
11:00 Verdal - Kolstad - - - - - Delayed
Norway - 3th Division G.6
11:00 Finnsnes IL - Skjervoy IK - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Floya - Harstad - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Junkeren - Bodo Glimt II - - - - 0:2 In Play
11:00 Lillestrom II - Gjellerasen - - - - 0:2 In Play
Norway - 4th Division
13:00 Averoykameratene IL - Elnesvagen og Omegn IL 1.90 4.80 2.70 - - Not started
13:00 Vestnes Varfjell - Andalsnes 2.00 5.25 3.50 - - Not started
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00 Kristiansund - Rosenborg 4.00 3.75 2.05 3 - Not started
18:30 Valerenga - Stabaek 1.88 4.00 4.40 - - Not started
Norway - Toppserien
13:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Sandviken (W) 2.56 3.66 2.64 - - Not started
13:00 Fart (W) - Valerenga (W) 20.90 10.50 1.14 - - Not started
13:00 Roa (W) - Klepp (W) 3.56 3.75 2.01 - - Not started
13:00 Stabaek (W) - Lyn (W) 2.94 3.75 2.37 - - Not started
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso
01:00 Azuero FC - Atletico Nacional - - - - 0:0 Finished
Panama - Premier League
01:00 San Francisco - Independiente - - - - 2:1 Finished
21:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atletico Chiriqui 2.62 3.00 2.90 - - Not started
23:00 Tauro - Plaza Amador 2.66 2.96 2.98 - - Not started
Paraguay - Primera Division
21:10 Libertad - Sol de America 1.71 3.85 5.37 - - Not started
23:15 River Plate - Olimpia A 6.90 5.01 1.53 - - Not started
Peru - Primera Division
01:00 Alianza Lima - Carlos Mannucci - - - 6 2:2 Finished
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Union Comercia 1.65 4.16 5.86 - - Not started
22:45 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 2.34 3.42 3.12 - - Not started
Peru - Reserve League
17:15 Ayacucho FC (R) - Union Comercio (R) 1.85 3.75 3.65 - - Not started
Philippines - PFL
07:30 Global FC - Stallions - - - 1 - Delayed
08:00 Kaya - Ceres - - - 1 0:3 Finished
11:00 Green Archers - Philippine Air Force - - - - 1:0 In Play
Poland - 1st League
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom 3.22 3.66 2.45 1 - Not started
15:45 Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2.13 3.48 3.85 3 - Not started
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Jastrzebie 2.20 3.80 4.00 1 - Not started
17:00 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow 2.00 3.50 4.30 1 - Not started
Poland - 2nd League
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Gryf Wejherowo - - - - - Delayed
12:00 TKP Elena Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola - - - - - Not started
13:00 Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag 2.50 3.20 2.65 - - Not started
13:00 Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1.92 3.60 4.67 2 - Not started
13:30 Legionovia Legionowo - Bytovia Bytow 2.50 3.53 2.82 - - Not started
14:00 Gornik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszow 3.25 3.30 2.27 2 - Not started
17:10 Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice 2.00 3.60 3.60 2 - Not started
Poland - 3rd League
12:00 Grom Nowy Staw - Pogon Szczecin II - - - - - Delayed
12:00 NKP Podhale - Sokol Sieniawa - - - - - Not started
12:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Wasilkow - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Wolczanka W. Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow - - - - - Not started
12:00 Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Avia Swidnik - Wisla Pulawy 2.16 3.50 2.62 - - Not started
13:00 Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom 2.17 3.62 2.94 - - Not started
13:00 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow 2.58 4.00 2.28 - - Not started
13:00 Gornik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin 2.20 3.72 2.84 - - Not started
13:00 Gwardia Koszalin - KS Unia Janikowo 2.74 3.70 2.27 - - Not started
13:00 KP Starogard - KP Chemik Police 1.72 3.91 3.96 - - Not started
13:00 KS Hetman Zamosc - Wisloka Debica 2.20 3.46 2.59 1 - Not started
13:00 KS Mieszko Gniezno - OKS Swit Skolwin 2.00 3.82 3.18 - - Not started
13:00 Kszo Ostrowice - Chelmianka Chelm 1.82 3.55 3.34 - - Not started
13:00 Miedz Legnica II - Zaglebie Lubin II 1.84 4.48 3.22 - - Not started
13:00 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - Baltyk Gdynia 2.37 3.45 2.39 1 - Not started
13:00 Piast Zmigrod - Foto Higiena Gac 2.77 4.02 2.14 - - Not started
13:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisła Sandomierz 2.36 3.44 2.41 - - Not started
13:00 Polonia Bytom - Falubaz Zielona Gora 2.07 4.04 2.89 1 - Not started
13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Starowice 1.15 8.30 12.50 - - Not started
13:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia Warszawa II 1.97 3.66 3.38 - - Not started
13:00 Stal Brzeg - Pniowek Pawlowice 4.94 4.84 1.49 - - Not started
13:00 TS Gwarek - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2.28 4.00 2.58 - - Not started
13:30 JKS Jarota Jarocin - KS Radunia Stezyca 5.70 4.96 1.43 - - Not started
15:00 Motor Lublin - MKS Korona Kielce II 1.63 3.80 3.95 1 - Not started
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Ursus Warszaw 1.75 3.94 3.94 - - Not started
16:00 Calisia Kalisz - Sokol Kleczew 1.34 5.70 6.50 - - Not started
16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda 1.74 4.00 3.88 - - Not started
16:00 Sokol Ostroda - RKS Radomsko 1.39 5.00 6.40 - - Not started
Poland - 4th League
09:00 BKS Hetman Bialystok - LKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka - - - - - Delayed
09:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Jaguar Kokoszki - - - - - Delayed
09:00 KS Clepardia Krakow - Dalin Myslenice - - - - - Delayed
09:00 KS Gedania 1922 - Arka II Gdynia - - - - - Delayed
09:00 Lider Wloclawek - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - - - - - Delayed
09:00 LKS Rzemieslnik Pilzno - Stal II Stalowa Wola - - - - - Delayed
09:00 MKS Blekitni Ropczyce - MUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna - - - - - Delayed
09:00 Olimp Goscino - WKS Rasel Dygowo - - - - - Delayed
09:00 Slavia Ruda Slaska - AKS Mikolow - - - - - Delayed
10:00 Granat - KS Naprzod Jedrzejow - - - - - Delayed
10:00 KS Hutnik Szczecin - LKS Sparta Wegorzyno - - - - - Delayed
10:00 MOSP Bialystok - AKS Sparta Augustow - - - - - Delayed
10:00 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - - - - - Delayed
10:00 TS Przylep - Tecza Homanit Krosno Odrzanskie - - - - - Delayed
10:30 LKS Drama Zbroslawice - Swietochłowice - - - - - Delayed
11:00 Unia Hrubieszow - Huczwa Tyszowce - - - - - Delayed
12:00 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowroclaw - - - - - Delayed
12:00 DKS Powisle Dzierzgon - Wda Lipusz - - - - - Delayed
12:00 GKS Nowiny - Orlicz Suchedniow - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Gryf Kamien Pomorski - ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Kotwica Kornik - KP OBRA 1912 Koscian - - - - - Delayed
12:00 KS Orzel Walcz - Vineta Wolin - - - - - Delayed
12:00 KS Polonia Nysa - LZS Gluszyna - - - - - Delayed
12:00 KS Stolem Gniewino - GOSRiT Luzino - - - - - Delayed
12:00 KS Victoria Zmudz - Krysztal Werbkowice - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Lech Czaplinek - MKS Sokol Karlino - - - - - Delayed
12:00 LKS Barciczanka Barcice - Limanovia Limanowa - - - - - Delayed
12:00 LKS Porawie Wiekszyce - MKS Pogon Prudnik - - - - - Delayed
12:00 LKS Wislok Wisniowa - KS Korona Rzeszow - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Lublinianka Wieniawa - LKS Wlodawianka Wlodawa - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KS Opatowek - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Lysica Bodzentyn - MKS Pogon Staszow - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Malapanew Ozimek - TS Chemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle - - - - - Delayed
12:00 MKS Alit Ozarow - MKS Busko-Zdroj - - - - - Delayed
12:00 MKS Ina Goleniow - MKP Szczecinek - - - - - Delayed
12:00 NKS Start Namyslow - GKS Glucholazy - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Orleta Aleksandrow Kujawski - KS Legia Chelmza - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Piast Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Skorogoszcz - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Pogon Lwowek - Polonia Kepno - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Polonia Glubczyce - MKS Gogolin - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Swornica Czarnowasy - KS Unia Krapkowice - - - - - Delayed
12:00 TKS Rega Trzebiatow - KP Blekitni II Stargard - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Warta Gorzow - MKP Carina Gubin - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Wierna Malogoszcz - GKS Rudki - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Beskid Andrychow - TS Wegrzce - - - - - Not started
13:00 BKS Tecza Biskupiec - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warminski - - - - - Not started
13:00 FC Andrespolia Wisniowa Gora - Kutno - - - - - Not started
13:00 Flota Swinoujscie - Lesnik Manowo - - - - - Not started
13:00 GKS Mamry Gizycko - MKS Korsze - - - - - Not started
13:00 GKS Radziechowy - Wieprz - LKS Wilki Wilcza - - - - - Not started
13:00 Gwarek Ornontowice - MLKS Znicz Klobuck - - - - - Not started
13:00 Gwiazda Karsin - Wierzyca Pelplin - - - - - Not started
13:00 KS Decor Belk - LKS Czaniec - - - - - Not started
13:00 KS Notecianka Pakosc - Pogon Mogilno - - - - - Not started
13:00 KS Sportis Lochowo - MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - - - - - Not started
13:00 KS Stal Chocianow - Apis Jedrzychowice - - - - - Not started
13:00 KS Warmia Grajewo - MKS Biebrza Goniadz - - - - - Not started
13:00 LKS 1926 Lomza - UKS Krypnianka Krypno - - - - - Not started
13:00 LKS Goluchow - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - - - - - Not started
13:00 LKS Jawiszowice - Unia Oswiecim - - - - - Not started
13:00 LKS Rajsko - Skawinka Skawina - - - - - Not started
13:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo - KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski - - - - - Not started
13:00 MGUKS Pogon Zdunska Wola - LKS Omega Kleszczow - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzislaw Slaski - Odra Wodzislaw Slaski - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Blekitni Orneta - KKS Granica Ketrzyn - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Czarni Zagan - MKS Ilanka Rzepin - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Jantar Ustka - GKS Kowale - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Olawa - LKS Bystrzyca Gorna - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Orzel Prusice - Wiwa Goszcz - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Polonia Slubice - MKS Korona Kozuchow - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Spojnia Osno Lubuskie - MTS Pogon Swiebodzin - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Tarnovia Tarnow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - - - - - Not started
13:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - MLKS Motor Lubawa - - - - - Not started
13:00 MRKS Czechowice - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - - - - - Not started
13:00 OKS 1945 Olsztyn - MKS Elk - - - - - Not started
13:00 OLKS Piast Wroclaw Zerniki - Sokol Marcinkowice - - - - - Not started
13:00 Orzel Piaski Wielkie - LKS Slomniczanka Slomniki - - - - - Not started
13:00 Piast Ilowa - ZAP Syrena Zbaszynek - - - - - Not started
13:00 Piast Tuczempy - Karpaty Krosno - - - - - Not started
13:00 PIAST Zlotniki Kujawskie - RKS Lech Rypin - - - - - Not started
13:00 Pogon Lebork - Kaszubia Koscierzyna - - - - - Not started
13:00 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Tarnovia Tarnowo - - - - - Not started
13:00 Pogon Skwierzyna - DAB Przybyszow - - - - - Not started
13:00 Poprad Muszyna - GKS Glinik - - - - - Not started
13:00 Promien Monki - KS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - - - - - Not started
13:00 Przemsza Siewierz - Polonia Poraj - - - - - Not started
13:00 RKS Grodziec - Bks Sarmacja Bedzin - - - - - Not started
13:00 Ruch Radzionkow - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza - - - - - Not started
13:00 Sparta Grebocice - Legnickie Pole - - - - - Not started
13:00 TSSR Polonia Trzebnica - Bielawianka Bielawa - - - - - Not started
13:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - KS Michalowo - - - - - Not started
13:00 Unia Tarnow - LKS Orkan Szczyrzyc - - - - - Not started
13:00 Warta Zawiercie - Unia Kosztowy - - - - - Not started
13:30 LKS Igloopol Debica - MKS Start Pruchnik - - - - - Not started
13:30 LKS Lodz II - LKS Orzel Nieborow - - - - - Not started
14:00 Boruta - Warta - - - - - Not started
14:00 Iskierka Szczecin-Smierdnica - Darlovia Darlowo - - - - - Not started
14:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno - Wlokniarz Zelow - - - - - Not started
15:00 GKS Sparta Rudna - MRKS Kuznia Jawor - - - - - Not started
17:00 Warta Sieradz - KS Pelikan II Lowicz - - - - - Not started
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:00 Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock 2.30 3.50 3.60 6 - Not started
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan 2.10 3.62 4.20 6 - Not started
18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia 2.38 3.63 3.40 4 - Not started
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
10:00 AZS UJ Krakow (W) - FC Katowice (W) - - - - 2:0 Finished
10:00 AZS Wroclaw(W) - Gornik Leczna(W) - - - 2 0:4 Finished
10:00 Bydgoszcz(W) - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (W) - - - 1 1:1 Finished
Portugal - League U19
15:00 Nacional Madeira U19 - Famalicao U19 3.20 3.71 2.10 - - Not started
Portugal - League U23
10:00 Benfica U23 - Sporting Lisbon U23 - - - 1 2:1 Finished
10:00 Sporting Braga U23 - Cova de Piedade U23 - - - 1 1:2 Finished
14:00 Academica U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 3.14 3.70 2.05 - - Not started
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
10:15 Clube Condeixa - Rio Ave - - - - 0:1 Finished
13:00 Sintra - Vitoria Guimaraes 20.00 7.20 1.17 - - Not started
14:00 Academico Viseu - Real SC 1.89 3.64 4.33 - - Not started
14:00 Amora - Sanjoanense 2.57 3.42 2.90 - - Not started
14:00 Fabril Barreiro - Moreirense 13.50 7.00 1.22 1 - Not started
14:00 Louletano DC - Pacos de Ferreira 5.30 4.50 1.61 - - Not started
14:00 Pevidem - Belenenses Lissabon 14.00 7.00 1.23 1 - Not started
14:00 SC Espinho - Vilafranquense 2.40 3.30 3.13 1 - Not started
15:00 Penafiel - Gil Vicente 3.25 3.36 2.39 1 - Not started
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2.76 3.30 2.74 - - Not started
16:00 Farense - CD Aves 2.32 3.32 3.30 - - Not started
17:00 Academica Coimbra - Portimonense SC 3.45 3.26 2.37 - - Not started
17:45 Coimbroes - Porto 34.00 14.50 1.10 - - Not started
19:45 Leca - Sporting Braga 10.25 6.15 1.29 - - Not started
Qatar - Stars League
14:25 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 1.40 5.80 8.50 - - Not started
14:25 Al Sailiya - Al Wakra 2.53 3.62 2.84 1 - Not started
16:35 Al Ahli - Al Shahaniya 1.61 4.75 6.18 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - FAI Intermediate Cup
13:00 Leeds AFC Cork - Ballinhassig 2.50 3.74 2.22 - - Not started
13:00 UCC - Douglas Hall 2.02 3.60 2.86 - - Not started
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division
18:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 6.00 4.30 1.70 1 - Not started
Romania - Liga 2
08:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele - - - 1 3:2 Finished
08:00 Gloria Buzau - Vitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - - - 3 0:0 Finished
08:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Scolar Resita - - - 2 1:0 Finished
08:00 Snagov - Pandurii Tg. Jiu - - - 2 3:2 Finished
08:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna - - - 2 3:0 Finished
13:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Bucuresti 6.00 3.50 1.80 - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 4
12:00 Hunedoara - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - - - - - Not started
12:00 National Sebis - Acs Ghiroda - - - - - Not started
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 5
12:00 Luceafarul Oradea - Odorheiu Secuiesc - - - - - Not started
Romania - Liga I
17:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1.89 3.65 5.10 3 - Not started
Russia - 1st Division
06:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Yenisey - - - 1 0:1 Finished
06:00 SKA Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk - - - 1 1:1 Finished
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik - - - 1 0:1 In Play
12:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Khimki - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 Mordoviya Saransk - FC Krasnodar II - - - - 0:0 In Play
14:00 Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3.25 3.13 2.80 - - Not started
14:00 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak Moscow II 2.38 3.71 3.70 - - Not started
14:00 Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 6.08 3.80 1.70 - - Not started
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.35 3.65 4.20 - - Not started
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Chertanovo 1.79 3.60 5.43 - - Not started
Russia - 2st Division
10:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Bryansk - - - 1 0:3 Finished
10:00 Znamya - Kolomna - - - 1 2:0 Finished
11:00 Khimik Arsenal Tula - Zvezda Ryazan - - - - 0:1 In Play
11:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow - - - 4 2:1 In Play
11:30 Legion Dynamo - Anzhi Makhachkala - - - - 0:0 In Play
11:30 Sokol - Salut Energia Belgorod - - - - 1:1 In Play
12:00 FK Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga - - - 2 - Not started
12:00 FK Leningradets - Olimp Khimki - - - - - Not started
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov - - - - - Not started
13:00 Dolgoprudnyi - Zenit St Petersburg II 3.40 3.55 2.10 - - Not started
13:00 Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba 4.90 4.49 1.64 2 - Not started
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda St Petersburg 1.23 6.75 15.59 - - Not started
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog 1.33 6.15 13.22 - - Not started
15:00 Strogino - Metallurg Lipetsk 3.84 4.13 1.91 - - Not started
Russia - Premier League
11:00 FC Tambov - Ural Ekaterinburg - - - 1 0:0 In Play
13:30 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1.62 4.24 6.40 2 - Not started
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov 1.65 4.20 6.50 3 - Not started
Russia - Youth League
08:30 Arsenal-D Tula - FK Sochi 04-D - - - 2 1:1 Finished
10:00 FC Orenburg-D - Krylya Sovetov-D Samara - - - - 0:1 Finished
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 Cailungo - Cosmos - - - - - Not started
14:00 Tre Penne - Fiorentino - - - - - Not started
14:00 Virtus - Libertas - - - - - Not started
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:05 Al Shabab - Al Ittifaq 1.67 4.12 5.50 - - Not started
15:10 Al Raed - Al Nasr 6.00 4.73 1.51 - - Not started
17:00 Al Wahda Mecca - Al Ittihad 2.41 3.60 2.80 - - Not started
Scotland - Championship
14:00 Arbroath - Greenock Morton 2.62 3.60 2.90 1 - Not started
14:00 Dundee - Partick Thistle 2.16 3.70 3.60 3 - Not started
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 2.78 3.45 2.74 1 - Not started
14:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Alloa Athletic 1.48 5.00 8.40 1 - Not started
14:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 5.10 4.00 1.78 - - Not started
Scotland - FA Cup
13:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers FC 4.50 5.50 1.76 - - Not started
13:30 Penicuik Athletic - Stenhousemuir 10.00 5.79 1.35 - - Not started
14:00 Albion Rovers - Fort William FC 1.06 12.75 35.00 8 - Not started
14:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City 1.85 3.75 4.61 - - Not started
14:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Brora Rangers FC 12.00 7.80 1.25 - - Not started
14:00 Cowdenbeath - Broxburn Athletic 1.28 6.50 9.50 - - Not started
14:00 East Kilbride - Gretna 1.24 7.50 12.00 - - Not started
14:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 1.33 5.60 8.99 - - Not started
14:00 Formartine United - Gala Fairydean 1.47 5.00 6.30 1 - Not started
14:00 Lochee United - BSC Glasgow 4.80 4.50 1.62 - - Not started
14:00 Rothes FC - Inverurie Loco Works FC 2.38 4.00 2.66 - - Not started
14:00 Spartans - Queen's Park 4.50 4.28 1.77 - - Not started
14:00 Stirling Albion - Strathspey Thistle 1.36 5.50 8.20 - - Not started
Scotland - League One
14:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose 2.21 3.98 3.30 3 - Not started
14:00 Clyde - Raith Rovers 3.10 4.03 2.38 2 - Not started
14:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 1.74 4.06 4.65 - - Not started
14:00 Falkirk - Peterhead 1.36 5.50 9.12 1 - Not started
14:00 Stranraer - Dumbarton 3.10 4.15 2.21 1 - Not started
Scotland - Premiership
14:00 Celtic - Ross County 1.12 11.51 36.59 5 - Not started
14:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian 3.90 3.60 2.22 1 - Not started
14:00 Kilmarnock - Livingston 2.25 3.50 4.00 2 - Not started
14:00 Motherwell - Aberdeen 2.55 3.50 3.20 1 - Not started
14:00 St. Mirren - St. Johnstone 2.80 3.38 2.84 2 - Not started
Serbia - Super Liga
13:00 Mladost Lucani - Partizan Beograd 9.80 5.40 1.37 4 - Not started
16:00 Javor - FK Backa Topola 2.52 3.22 2.84 1 - Not started
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 2.30 3.05 3.38 - - Not started
16:00 Radnicki Nis - Napredak Krusevac 1.39 5.05 7.50 1 - Not started
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Indija 1.70 3.56 5.45 - - Not started
16:00 Vozdovac - FK Macva Sabac 1.62 3.75 6.00 - - Not started
Singapore - Singapore Cup
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers - - - 2 0:2 Finished
09:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata S - - - - 0:2 Finished
09:30 Hougang United - DPMM FC - - - - 0:1 Finished
09:30 Warriors - Home United - - - 2 2:2 Finished
Slovakia - 1st League
15:00 Nitra - Ruzomberok 3.25 3.50 2.52 - - Not started
15:00 Sered - Spartak Trnava 3.25 3.50 2.35 1 - Not started
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 1.15 9.75 28.00 - - Not started
15:00 Zilina - Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 1.31 6.00 13.20 1 - Not started
Slovakia - 2nd League
12:30 Dubnica - Petrzalka 1.57 4.52 5.42 - - Not started
12:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slavoj Trebisov 1.21 7.23 13.71 1 - Not started
12:30 KFC Komarno - Bardejov 1.92 4.00 3.75 - - Not started
12:30 Kosice - Slovan Bratislava II 1.45 5.36 8.73 - - Not started
12:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina II 2.30 4.05 2.88 1 - Not started
Slovakia - Youth League
09:00 FC Nitra U19 - MSK Zilina U19 - - - - 3:1 Finished
09:00 FK Senica U19 - FC Spartak Trnava U19 - - - - 4:1 Finished
09:00 MFK Ruzomberok U19 - Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 - - - - 0:0 Finished
Slovenia - Prva Liga
12:30 Mura 05 - NK Triglav Kranj 1.42 4.90 8.20 2 - Not started
14:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 1.20 7.60 20.00 - - Not started
16:45 Celje - BST Domzale 2.60 3.60 2.78 - - Not started
South Africa - Diski Challenge
08:00 Baroka FC (R) - Amazulu (R) - - - - 0:2 Finished
08:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (R) - Cape Town City FC (R) - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Stellenbosch FC (R) - Lamontville Golden Arrows (R) - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Highlands Park (R) - Maritzburg United (R) - - - 1 1:1 Finished
10:00 Orlando Pirates (R) - Polokwane City (R) - - - - - Delayed
South Africa - First Division
13:00 Moroka Swallows - Ajax Cape Town 3.30 3.10 2.30 - - Not started
13:30 Free State Stars - Cape Umoya United FC 1.76 3.60 4.95 - - Not started
13:30 Pretoria University - Mbombela United 2.45 3.00 3.02 - - Not started
13:30 Royal Eagles - Uthongathi 2.80 3.04 2.64 - - Not started
13:30 Steenberg United - Tshakhuma 2.77 3.04 2.70 - - Not started
13:30 TS Sporting FC - Jomo Cosmos 2.43 3.02 3.04 - - Not started
South Africa - League Cup
13:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2.80 3.00 3.05 - - Not started
13:00 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City 2.60 3.02 3.30 - - Not started
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch University 1.63 3.65 6.50 1 - Not started
18:15 SuperSport United - Baroka 1.83 3.30 5.35 - - Not started
South America - Copa Libertadores Women
00:30 Ferroviaria (W) - Deportivo Cuenca (W) - - - - 1:2 Finished
22:00 Sportivo Limpeno (W) - Corinthians (W) 17.00 11.00 1.13 - - Not started
South Korea - K League 1
05:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Gyeongnam - - - 1 2:1 Finished
07:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Incheon United - - - 2 0:1 Finished
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United - - - 7 2:1 Finished
South Korea - K League 2
04:00 Gwangju - FC Anyang - - - 3 4:0 Finished
06:00 Chunnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 - - - - 0:1 Finished
08:00 Ansan Mugunghwa - Daejeon - - - - 0:1 Finished
Spain - La Liga
11:00 Eibar - Barcelona - - - 52 0:1 In Play
14:00 Atletico Madrid - Valencia CF 1.65 3.95 7.00 25 - Not started
16:30 Getafe CF - Leganes 2.14 3.25 5.25 12 - Not started
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 6.75 4.40 1.60 33 - Not started
Spain - Primera Nacional Women
09:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - Real Betis (W) - - - 2 2:1 Finished
11:00 Sporting de Huelva (W) - Deportivo La Coruna (W) - - - - 0:0 In Play
16:30 UDG Tenerife Sur (W) - Real Sociedad (W) 2.16 3.70 3.54 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.2
14:00 Real Union Irun - Athletic Bilbao B 3.45 3.72 2.30 - - Not started
14:30 Amorebieta - UD Logrones 3.60 3.40 2.23 - - Not started
14:30 CA Osasuna B - UD Salamanca 2.51 3.22 3.22 - - Not started
15:00 Real Valladolid II - Deportivo Alaves II 1.75 3.75 5.28 1 - Not started
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Burgos 3.50 3.25 2.34 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda B G.3
15:30 Llagostera - Barcelona B 3.67 3.33 2.18 - - Not started
16:00 CF Villarreal B - Unio Esportiva De Lleida 2.06 3.28 4.30 - - Not started
16:00 Levante II - Cornella 2.45 3.22 3.33 - - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division
14:00 Alcorcon AD - UD Almeria 2.84 3.00 3.30 6 - Not started
14:00 Ponferradina - CD Numancia 2.16 3.24 4.30 4 - Not started
16:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 4.00 3.49 2.35 6 - Not started
16:00 CF Elche - Sporting Gijon 2.74 3.10 3.10 5 - Not started
18:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano 3.35 3.25 2.50 8 - Not started
Spain - Segunda Division B Women
10:00 UD Tacuense (W) - Granada CF (W) - - - - 0:3 Finished
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10
16:00 Pozoblanco - Gerena 2.20 3.25 3.40 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11
15:45 Ferriolense - Collerense 1.67 3.86 5.31 - - Not started
16:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE Esporles 1.10 9.40 23.00 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12
11:30 Union Viera - Ibarra - - - - 1:0 In Play
15:30 Las Palmas III - Mensajero 2.10 3.56 3.27 - - Not started
16:00 CD Buzanada - UD Tamaraceite 3.05 3.30 2.32 - - Not started
16:00 Panaderia Pulido - Vera 2.20 3.75 3.10 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15
15:00 Valle Egues - Beti Onak 2.02 3.60 3.60 - - Not started
16:00 San Juan - CD Fontellas 1.12 7.60 16.25 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 16
16:30 Yague - Varea 6.00 4.33 1.40 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 2
14:45 Real Aviles - Praviano 2.54 3.23 2.90 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4
16:00 JD Somorrostro - Gernika 2.53 3.00 2.63 - - Not started
16:00 Sodupe - Ariznabarra 2.09 3.30 3.50 - - Not started
17:30 SD Deusto - San Ignacio 2.46 3.10 2.86 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5
16:00 CF Igualada - Manresa 4.70 3.82 1.73 - - Not started
16:00 Santfeliuenc - Terrassa 4.20 3.75 1.86 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6
16:15 Atletico Saguntino - Novelda 1.80 3.65 5.00 - - Not started
16:15 La Roda - Vilamarxant 1.65 3.75 5.70 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 7
16:00 Flat Earth FC - San Fernando de Henares 2.32 3.20 3.30 - - Not started
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 9
11:00 Melilla CD - Huetor Tajar - - - - 0:0 In Play
Spain - Youth League
10:00 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 - CF Damm U19 - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:00 UD Cornella U19 - Mallorca U19 - - - - 3:1 Finished
15:00 CD Santa Fe U19 - Pena Barcelonista U19 1.10 9.00 11.50 - - Not started
16:00 AD Nervion U19 - UD Almeria U19 2.59 3.20 2.59 - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Norra
12:00 Forward - Gefle - - - - - Not started
13:00 Sandviken - Nykoping 2.32 4.10 2.90 - - Not started
14:00 FC Linkoping City - Karlslund 1.44 5.29 7.19 - - Not started
14:00 Sylvia - Carlstad United 3.50 3.98 2.02 - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Qualification
12:00 Grebbestads IF - BK Olympic - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra
12:00 Tvaakers - Lund - - - 1 - Not started
13:00 Ljungskile SK - Oddevold 1.20 7.40 17.00 1 - Not started
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 2.25 3.60 3.10 - - Not started
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lindome 2.27 3.70 3.15 - - Not started
14:00 Skovde Aik - Utsikten 2.25 3.68 3.08 1 - Not started
Sweden - 3rd Division Qualification
10:00 Levide IF - Spanga IS - - - - - Delayed
12:00 AC Primavera - Assyriska United IK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Asa IF - Kungsbacka IF - - - - - Not started
12:00 BK Flagg - Veberöds AIF - - - - - Not started
12:00 Delsbo IF - Dala-Jarna IK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Glomminge IF - Lagans AIK - - - - - Not started
12:00 IFK Sunne - Karlskoga - - - - - Not started
12:00 Jonsered - IFK Skovde FK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Kortedala IF - Asarp-Tradet - - - - - Not started
12:00 Lucksta - Offerdals IF - - - - - Not started
12:00 Lycksele IF - Infjardens SK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Tranas FF - Aneby SK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Velebit - Munkedals IF - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan
11:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Hacken - - - 1 0:1 In Play
14:00 Ostersunds - Sirius 2.15 3.60 3.90 2 - Not started
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
13:00 Kungsbacka DFF (W) - Kif Orebro Dff (W) 11.00 7.25 1.29 - - Not started
16:00 Eskilstuna United (W) - Kristianstads Dff (W) 2.06 4.20 3.60 1 - Not started
Sweden - Elitettan
10:30 IF Brommapojkarna (W) - Hammarby IF Dff (W) - - - - - Delayed
13:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll (W) - Mallbackens (W) 1.30 5.45 5.35 - - Not started
14:00 AIK (W) - IFK Kalmar (W) 1.55 5.00 3.40 - - Not started
Sweden - Superettan
11:30 Gais - Varberg - - - - 0:0 In Play
14:00 Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd 2.25 3.92 3.20 1 - Not started
14:00 Vasteras - Mjällby AIF 3.60 3.62 2.28 2 - Not started
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00 Chiasso - SC Kriens 3.20 3.56 2.50 - - Not started
15:00 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil 1900 2.10 3.72 3.67 1 - Not started
16:00 Winterthur - Vaduz 1.93 4.00 4.00 - - Not started
17:00 Schaffhausen - Grasshoppers Zürich 4.20 3.92 1.95 1 - Not started
Switzerland - Super League
17:00 Basel - FC Thun 1.37 5.90 9.43 3 - Not started
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchatel Xamax 1.29 6.60 12.00 1 - Not started
Tanzania - Premier League
13:00 Coastal Union - Mwadui 1.93 3.00 4.08 - - Not started
13:00 Mbao - Ruvu Shooting 2.52 2.65 3.20 - - Not started
13:00 Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar 1.69 3.20 5.00 - - Not started
Thailand - Thai League II
11:00 Army United - Police Tero - - - - 0:0 In Play
Thailand - Thai League IV
09:00 Pathum Thani Seeker - Muang Loei United - - - - - Delayed
Trinidad and Tobago - Super League
20:00 Police II - Club Sando II 1.29 5.50 7.00 - - Not started
23:00 UTT FC - Matura Reunited 2.02 4.00 2.80 - - Not started
Turkey - Super League U19
11:30 Akhisar Belediye U19 - Eskisehirspor U19 - - - - 1:0 In Play
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor U19 - Erzurumspor U19 - - - - - Delayed
11:30 Rizespor U19 - Umraniyespor U19 - - - - - Delayed
11:30 Trabzonspor AS U19 - Bursaspor U19 - - - - 0:1 In Play
Turkey - TFF 1. League
11:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor - - - 2 0:1 In Play
13:30 Bursaspor - Umraniyespor 2.00 3.44 4.23 - - Not started
16:00 Menemenspor - BB Erzurumspor 3.67 3.55 2.16 - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 2. League
11:30 Hacettepe SK - Hekimoglu Trabzon - - - - 0:0 In Play
12:00 Belediye Vanspor - Sivas Belediyespor - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspor - - - - - Not started
12:00 Manisa BBSK - Pendikspor - - - 1 - Not started
12:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sariyer GK - - - - - Not started
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor - - - - - Not started
Turkey - TFF 3 League
11:30 Cankaya FK - Yomraspor - - - - 0:1 In Play
12:00 Silivrispor - Artvin Hopaspor - - - - - Not started
12:00 Tepecik Belediye Istanbul - Elazıg Belediyespor - - - - - Not started
Turkey - Turkcell Super League
12:00 Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi - - - 1 0:2 In Play
14:30 İstanbul Basaksehir F.K. - Goztepe AS Izmir 1.81 3.75 5.80 2 - Not started
14:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep Bld Spor 1.72 4.20 5.30 2 - Not started
17:00 Ankaragucu - Besiktas 6.00 4.24 1.71 - - Not started
Uganda - 2nd Division
13:00 Airtel Kitara - Kasese New Villa 1.59 3.60 5.00 - - Not started
Ukraine - 1st League
11:00 FK Agrobiznes Volochisk - Chornomorets Odesa - - - - 1:0 In Play
Ukraine - 2nd League
12:00 Niva Ternopol - FC Kalush - - - - - Not started
Ukraine - League U21
10:00 Dinamo Kiev U21 - Oleksandria U21 - - - 2 1:3 Finished
14:00 Illichivets U21 - Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk U21 2.40 3.86 2.61 - - Not started
Ukraine - Persha Liga U19
12:00 Balkany Zorya - Kremin Kremenchuk - - - - - Not started
12:00 FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk - - - - - Not started
12:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Volyn Lutsk - - - - - Not started
13:30 Fc Metalist 1925 - Obolon Brovar 2.43 3.35 3.03 - - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Karpaty Lviv - Lviv - - - - 0:0 In Play
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2.32 3.25 3.65 - - Not started
Ukraine - Premier League Women
08:00 FC Yednist Plysky (W) - Zhytlobud-2 (W) - - - 2 0:8 Finished
United Arab Emirates - UAE Cup
12:55 Al Taawon - Al Urooba 3.75 3.62 1.88 - - Not started
12:55 Masfut - Dibba Al Hisn 3.75 3.52 1.95 - - Not started
13:00 Al Thaid - Dibba Al Fujairah 2.55 3.42 2.55 - - Not started
United Arab Emirates - UAE Football League
14:30 Al Ain - Hatta 1.40 5.59 7.50 - - Not started
14:30 Al Khaleej - Al Jazira 4.45 4.92 2.00 - - Not started
14:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr 2.19 3.90 3.80 - - Not started
14:30 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas 1.57 5.04 5.35 - - Not started
17:00 Al Wasl - Sharjah 3.75 4.48 1.89 - - Not started
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:00 CA Progreso - Danubio 2.48 3.50 4.33 1 - Not started
19:00 Fenix M - Plaza Colonia 2.40 3.48 3.23 1 - Not started
22:00 Nacional M - Cerro 1.40 5.00 9.44 - - Not started
USA - MLS
17:00 Atlanta United - New England 1.54 5.00 6.41 2 - Not started
19:30 Seattle Sounders - Dallas 1.84 4.00 4.70 1 - Not started
22:00 Toronto - DC United 1.61 4.30 6.00 1 - Not started
USA - NCAA Women
19:00 Pennsylvania (W) - Dartmouth (W) 1.80 4.00 3.25 - - Not started
USA - NPSL Members Cup
23:30 Detroit City FC - Milwaukee Torrent 1.29 5.50 6.50 - - Not started
USA - UPSL
21:00 Spartans FC UPSL - Footballers Academy FC 2.01 4.33 2.80 - - Not started
USA - USL League One
23:00 North Texas - Greenville 1.85 3.60 3.40 - - Not started
USA - USL Pro
00:30 Rio Grande Valley - Portland Timbers II - - - 1 2:1 Finished
02:30 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC - - - 3 3:1 Finished
18:00 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel 1.70 4.40 4.50 - - Not started
19:00 Real Maryland Monarchs - Sacramento Republic FC 1.79 3.78 3.85 - - Not started
20:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 3.85 3.72 1.83 - - Not started
23:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury FC 2.40 3.40 2.80 - - Not started
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies 5.00 4.20 1.73 1 - Not started
23:00 North Carolina - Saint Louis FC 1.85 3.75 4.10 - - Not started
23:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II 2.90 3.54 2.25 - - Not started
Uzbekistan - PFL
10:15 Termez Surkhon - Nawbahor Namangan - - - - 0:0 Finished
11:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro - - - 2 0:0 In Play
11:30 Samarkand-Dinamo - Pakhtakor Tashkent - - - - 1:0 In Play
12:30 Nasaf Qarsi - Andizhan 1.70 3.96 4.54 - - Not started
Venezuela - Primera Division
21:00 Aragua - Deportivo Lara 2.16 3.22 3.56 - - Not started
21:00 Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1.72 3.84 4.75 - - Not started
Venezuela - Reserve League
19:30 LALA (R) - Estudiantes Caseros (R) 2.30 3.62 2.65 - - Not started
19:30 Puerto Cabello (R) - Deportivo Tachira (R) 2.12 3.40 2.95 - - Not started
Venezuela - Segunda Division
19:00 UCV - Angostura 2.15 3.22 3.22 - - Not started
19:30 Yaracuyanos - Petroleros de Anzoategui 1.92 3.65 3.82 - - Not started
Vietnam - V-League 1
10:00 CLB TP HO Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai - - - 1 1:2 Finished
10:00 Da Nang - B.Binh Duong - - - - 0:2 Finished
10:00 Nam Dinh - Hai Phong - - - - 2:1 Finished
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - TN Sai Gon - - - 2 0:0 Finished
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Than Quang Ninh - - - 1 0:0 Finished
10:00 Thanh Hoa - Viettel - - - - 1:3 Finished
10:00 TT Ha Noi - NHS Quang Nam - - - 2 2:2 Finished
Wales - Premier League
13:30 Airbus UK - Newtown 2.90 3.60 2.35 1 - Not started
13:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 2.12 3.83 3.52 1 - Not started
13:30 Cardiff MU - Gap Connah's Quay 2.94 3.54 2.38 - - Not started
13:30 Penybont - The New Saints 13.04 7.00 1.21 3 - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
22:00 Chattanooga - Stumptown Athletic 1.78 3.94 3.94 - - Not started
Zambia - Premier League
12:00 Kansanshi Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos - - - - - Not started
13:00 Kabwe Warriors - Nkana 2.52 2.80 3.00 - - Not started
13:00 Lumwana Radiants - Kabwe Academy 1.75 3.20 4.53 - - Not started
13:00 Mufulira Wanderers - Red Arrows 7.00 3.75 1.46 - - Not started
13:00 Nakambala Leopards - Buildcon 4.80 3.30 1.67 - - Not started
13:00 Power Dynamos - Nkwazi 2.53 2.75 2.90 - - Not started
Zimbabwe - Premier League
13:00 Herentals - Black Rhinos FC 3.60 2.80 2.12 - - Not started
13:00 Mushowani Stars - Triangle United 2.75 2.75 2.60 - - Not started
13:00 TelOne - Chapungu United FC 3.23 2.80 2.32 - - Not started
13:00 Yadah - Manica Diamonds 2.90 2.75 2.53 - - Not started