Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Australia - AIHL
07:00 Adelaide - Bears - - - - 2:3 Finished
07:00 Ice Dogs - Ice - - - - 1:4 Finished
07:00 Mustangs - Perth - - - - 4:5 Finished
07:00 Newcastle - Brave - - - - 1:8 Finished
Belarus - Belarus Cup
13:30 Neman Grodno - Gomel - - - - 4:3 Finished
14:00 Belarus U20 - Novopolotsk - - - - 3:4 Finished
14:00 Dinamo-Molodechno - Brest (Bel) - - - - 5:1 Finished
14:00 Metallurg Zhlobin - HC Lida - - - - 5:3 Finished
14:00 Mogilev - Vitebsk - - - - 6:1 Finished
14:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Crvena zvezda belgrad - - - - 12:0 Finished
Canada - QMJHL
12:45 Val-dOr Foreurs - Gatineau - - - - 3:2 Finished
13:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - - - - 1:6 Finished
15:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau - - - - - Delayed
15:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan - - - - - Delayed
17:45 Gatineau - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2.08 4.82 2.45 - - Not started
18:00 Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts 2.02 4.78 2.54 - - Not started
19:00 Charlottetown - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2.18 4.80 2.33 - - Not started
22:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 2.98 5.10 1.77 - - Not started
22:45 Blainville-Boisbriand - Val-dOr Foreurs 2.05 4.88 2.50 - - Not started
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
08:00 Almaty - Nomad - - - - 1:2 Finished
08:00 Gornyak - Arystan Temirtau - - - - 0:2 Finished
12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Astana - - - - 12:2 Finished
12:00 Ertis Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo II - - - - 3:2 Finished
New Zealand - NZIHL
04:30 West Auckland Admirals - Southern Stampede - - - - 3:5 Finished
World -
13:00 Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Kosice - - - - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
07:00 HC Yugra - Avto - - - - 3:4 Finished
10:00 AK Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza - - - - 3:4 Finished
10:00 Bars - Dizel Penza - - - - 3:4 Finished
11:00 Jyp Jyvaskyla - Kalpa Kuopio 2.75 4.36 2.91 - - Not started
11:00 Kalpa Kuopio - Jyp Jyvaskyla - - - - 0:3 Finished
11:00 Lyon - Graz 99ers - - - - 2:3 Finished
11:30 Vaxjo Lakers - Ässät Pori - - - - - Canceled
11:30 Vaxjo Lakers - Lukko - - - - 6:4 Finished
12:00 Lorenskog - Storhamar - - - - 0:5 Finished
12:00 Tverichi - Loko-Unior - - - - 1:2 Finished
13:00 Docler - Kosice - - - - 1:6 Finished
13:00 Skelleftea - Sparta Sarpsborg - - - - 3:2 Finished
13:30 Verva Litvinov - Kärpät Oulu - - - - 1:2 Finished
14:00 Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Freiburg - Epinal - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Gap - EC VSV - - - - 4:3 Finished
14:00 K-Vantaa - High1 - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Loko - HC Ryazan - - - - 1:0 Finished
14:00 Schwenninger - Torpedo Novgorod - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Tingsryds - Bofors - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Zvezda Chekhov - HC Ryazan - - - - - Delayed
14:30 Saipa - KooKoo - - - - 4:1 In Play
14:30 Sparta Prague - Ambri-Piotta - - - 1 5:2 Finished
15:00 Zug - DEG Metro Stars Dusseldorf - - - - - Delayed
15:30 Zug - Benatky - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Riessersee - Tolzer Lowen - - - - - Delayed
16:30 EHC Lustenau - La Chaux-De-Fonds - - - - - Delayed
16:30 Rouen - Amiens - - - - - Delayed
16:30 TPS Turku - Ässät Pori - - - - 0:0 In Play
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Krefeld Pinguine 4.51 6.16 1.58 - - Not started
17:00 Servette - Grenoble 1.46 7.24 5.84 - - Not started
17:30 Lowen Frankfurt - Adler Mannheim 6.50 9.36 1.40 - - Not started
17:30 Stavanger - Klagenfurt 2.85 4.99 2.20 - - Not started
17:30 Thurgau - EV Ravensburg 1.66 5.71 4.15 - - Not started
18:00 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Olten 2.11 4.60 2.85 - - Not started
18:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 1.57 6.45 4.30 - - Not started
18:00 Sheffield - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 4.55 6.00 1.62 - - Not started
18:00 Star Forward - Chamonix 3.88 5.10 1.55 - - Not started
18:00 Sterzing Vipiteno - Bolzano 4.00 5.95 1.56 - - Not started
18:00 Sterzing Vipiteno - Bolzano 4.75 5.95 1.59 - - Not started
18:15 Kloten - Vitkovice 2.40 4.55 2.55 - - Not started
18:30 Bordeaux - Angers 2.29 4.65 2.59 - - Not started
18:30 Pustertal - Acroni Jesenice 1.92 4.40 2.88 - - Not started
World - Friendlies Women
11:00 France(W) - Switzerland(W) - - - - - Delayed
World - Internationa Tournament
12:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg U20 - Landshut - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Lugano - Orebro - - - - 3:5 Finished
17:00 Kolner Haie - Rogle 2.19 4.54 2.78 - - Not started
World - International Club Tournament
10:00 Mulhouse - Strasbourg - - - - 4:3 Finished
13:30 Zilina - VHK Vsetin - - - - 8:3 Finished
17:00 Dukla Trencin - Trinec 4.70 6.02 1.62 - - Not started
World - Junior Clubs World Cup
08:00 CSKA Red Army - MODO Hockey U20 - - - - 5:2 Finished
08:00 Davos U20 - HC Riga - - - - 4:1 Finished
13:00 Avto - Jokerit Junior - - - - 8:2 Finished
13:00 Trinec U20 - Snezhnye Barsy - - - - 1:2 Finished
World - Memorial Tournament
07:00 HC Yugra - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - 1 3:4 Finished
10:00 HC 07 Detva - GKS Katowice - - - - 5:3 Finished
11:00 Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana - - - - 3:1 Finished
13:30 Tychy - HC Frydek-Mistek - - - - 0:1 Finished
17:00 Zvolen - HK Orange 20 1.37 5.35 5.55 - - Not started
World - Tatr Cup
13:00 Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Kosice - - - - 1:6 Finished
17:00 Poprad - Nice 1.44 5.75 5.80 - - Not started
World - U16 International Friendlies
12:00 Germany U16 - Switzerland Red U16 - - - - - Delayed
15:00 Slovakia U16 - Russia U16 - - - - 1:8 In Play
15:30 Austria U16 - Switzerland White U16 - - - - - Delayed