Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Austria - Alps Hockey League
18:30 Bregenzerwald - HC Asiago - - - 3 - Delayed
Belarus - Extraliga
15:45 Dinamo-Molodechno - Metallurg Zhlobin - - - 1 2:3 Finished
16:00 Gomel - Neman Grodno - - - - 4:2 Finished
16:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Novopolotsk - - - - 4:2 Finished
16:00 Yunost Minsk - Brest (Bel) - - - - 4:0 Finished
Czech Republic - Chance Liga
15:00 HC ZUBR Prerov - Kadan - - - 1 3:1 Finished
15:00 Vrchlabi - Sumperk - - - - 4:2 Finished
16:00 Havirov - Benatky - - - - 4:3 Finished
16:00 HC Stadion Litomerice - Jestrabi Prostejov - - - - 4:3 Finished
16:00 VHK Vsetin - Usti nad Labem - - - - 1:0 Finished
16:30 Poruba - Trebic - - - - 3:2 Finished
17:00 Kladno - HC Baník Sokolov - - - - 5:2 Finished
17:00 SC Kolin - Jihlava - - - - 2:8 Finished
Europe - Alps Hockey League
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Acroni Jesenice - - - 5 3:1 In Play
Finland - SM-Liiga
16:30 Ässät Pori - HPK Hameenlinna - - - 2 3:3 Finished
16:30 Jyp Jyvaskyla - Saipa - - - 1 4:2 Finished
16:30 Tappara - KooKoo - - - - 3:2 Finished
16:30 TPS Turku - Jukurit - - - 3 3:0 Finished
16:30 Vaasa Sport - HIFK - - - 2 3:2 Finished
Finland - SM-Sarja Women
15:30 KalPa (W) - Kärpät (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:00 HIFK(W) - TPS (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:05 K-Espoo - Kuortane (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:15 Ilves Tampere (W) - HPK (W) - - - - - Delayed
Germany - DEL
17:30 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Schwenninger - - - 2 3:3 Finished
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther - - - 5 0:1 In Play
Germany - Oberliga North
19:00 Icefighters Leipzig - Hannover Scorpions - - - - - Delayed
Hungary - Erste Liga
16:30 ASC Corona Brasov - Vasas Budapest - - - 1 5:4 Finished
16:30 HSC Csikszereda - Progym Gheorgheni - - - 1 1:1 Finished
17:00 Ferencvaros ESMTK - MAC Ujbuda - - - 1 3:3 Finished
17:30 DEAC - Ujpest - - - 2 4:3 Finished
Latvia - Premier Liga
15:00 HK Liepaja - Daugavpils - - - - 6:5 Finished
17:00 Hk Olimp Riga - Zemgale Jlss - - - - 1:2 Finished
17:15 HK MOGO - Riga/LSPA - - - - 2:3 Finished
Poland - PLH
17:30 Torun - Krakow - - - 1 5:2 Finished
Russia - KHL
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk - - - 3 1:3 Finished
16:30 AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo Novgorod - - - 1 2:1 Finished
16:30 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow - - - 1 1:0 Finished
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit - - - 2 1:0 Finished
Russia - MHL
09:00 Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya - - - 3 2:3 Finished
10:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Alm - - - 1 0:3 Finished
10:00 Loko - HC Riga - - - 1 3:0 Finished
10:00 MHC Spartak - MHC Dinamo Moscow - - - - 4:3 Finished
11:00 Omskie Yastreby - Chaika NN - - - 1 0:2 Finished
11:30 Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis - - - 1 3:4 Finished
14:00 Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Mikhailov Hockey Academy - SKA-1946 - - - - - Delayed
16:00 SKA-Varyagi - Dinamo St Petersburg - - - - - Delayed
Russia - MHL B
15:00 Bobrov Voronezh - Metallurg Serov - - - - - Delayed
15:00 Polot - Metallurg Mayskiy - - - 1 - Delayed
15:00 Rossosh - AK-59 - - - - - Delayed
Russia - VHL B
15:30 Chelny - HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi - - - - - Delayed
Russia - WHL Women
06:00 Biryusa Krasnoyarsk (W) - Vanke Rays (W) - - - - 0:3 Finished
10:00 SKIF Nizhny Novgorod (W) - Agidel UFA Women (W) - - - 1 3:2 Finished
Slovakia - 1 Liga
15:00 MHK Humenne - HK Trnava - - - - 6:1 Finished
16:00 HK 95 Povazska Bystrica - MHC Martin - - - - 1:4 Finished
16:00 HK Levice - Topolcany - - - - 6:1 Finished
16:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Skalica - - - - 2:1 Finished
16:30 Zilina - MHK Dubnica nad Vahom - - - - 4:1 Finished
Sweden - AllEttan Sodra
18:00 Karlskrona - Morrums GoIS IK - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Mariestad BoIS - HC Dalen - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00 AIK - Kristianstads - - - - 3:0 Finished
17:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Almtuna - - - - 6:3 Finished
17:00 Mora - Modo - - - - 7:1 Finished
17:00 Vasby - Sodertalje - - - - 1:0 In Play
17:00 Vasteras - Tingsryds - - - - 2:0 Finished
Sweden - HockeyEttan Norra
18:00 Kiruna - Kiruna AIF - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - HockeyEttan Ostra
18:00 Arlanda - Stromsbro IF - - - - 0:3 Finished
18:00 Nykopings - Vallentuna - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Segeltorps IF - Hammarby - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - HockeyEttan Sodra
17:00 Troja/Ljungby - Nybro - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Boras - Tyringe - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Hanhals - Halmstad - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Kallinge Ronneby - Kalmar - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - HockeyEttan Vastra
18:00 Eskilstuna Linden - Koping HC - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Lindloven - Grums - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Malungs IF - Surahammars - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - SDHL Women
18:30 Djurgårdens (W) - Linkopings (W) - - - - 2:1 Finished
Switzerland - Nationalliga B
18:45 Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets - - - - 0:1 In Play
18:45 La Chaux-De-Fonds - Ajoie - - - 2 - Delayed
18:45 Langenthal - GCK Lions - - - 3 - Delayed
18:45 Visp - Olten - - - 1 - Delayed
19:00 Thurgau - Kloten - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers - - - - - Delayed
Ukraine - PHL
16:00 Bilyi Bars - Donbass - - - - 0:9 Finished
17:30 HC Kryzhani Vovky - Kramatorsk - - - - 5:2 Finished
USA - AHL
22:00 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins - Syracuse Crunch 2.30 4.50 2.52 4 - Not started
USA - ECHL
01:05 Wichita Thunder - Rapid City Rush - - - - 5:4 Finished
USA - NHL
01:00 Nashville Predators - Carolina Hurricanes - - - 2 2:4 Finished
01:00 Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks - - - 1 5:2 Finished
01:30 Dallas Stars - Tampa Bay Lightning - - - 4 0:2 Finished
World - Air Hockey League
06:00 Finland (AHL) - USA (AHL) - - - - 5:4 Finished
06:00 France (AHL) - Slovenia (AHL) - - - - - N/A
06:00 Norway (AHL) - France (AHL) - - - - 1:3 Finished
06:00 Slovenia (AHL) - Norway (AHL) - - - - - N/A
06:00 Switzerland (AHL) - Finland (AHL) - - - - 7:4 Finished
06:00 USA (AHL) - Switzerland (AHL) - - - - 8:8 Finished
World - Dream League
04:45 Canada (Amateur) - Germany (Amateur) - - - - - N/A
05:45 Switzerland (Amateur) - USA (Amateur) - - - - - N/A
07:45 Russia (Amateur) - Finland (Amateur) - - - - 1:2 Finished
08:45 Czech Republic (Amateur) - Sweden (Amateur) - - - - 2:3 Finished
11:15 Great Britain (Amateur) - Norway (Amateur) - - - - - N/A
12:15 France (Amateur) - Belarus (Amateur) - - - - - N/A
14:30 Switzerland (Amateur) - Canada (Amateur) - - - - - Delayed
15:30 USA (Amateur) - Germany (Amateur) - - - - - Delayed
World - Ice Cup
00:15 CSKA Team - Dinamo Team - - - - - N/A
03:55 Dinamo Team - CSKA Team - - - - - N/A
05:30 Switzerland Team - USA Team - - - - - N/A
05:40 Severstal Team - Jokerit Team - - - - - N/A
06:00 USA Team - Switzerland Team - - - - 6:7 Finished
07:05 SKA Team - Dinamo Team - - - - - N/A
08:20 Dinamo Team - Severstal Team - - - - - N/A
09:35 Severstal Team - CSKA Team - - - - - N/A
10:15 Jokerit Team - Dinamo Team - - - - - N/A
12:00 Slovakia team - Germany Team - - - - - N/A
12:30 Germany Team - Slovakia team - - - - 3:8 Finished
13:00 Czech Republic Team - Switzerland Team - - - - 4:6 Finished
16:00 Switzerland Team - Czech Republic Team - - - - - Delayed
19:20 Metallurg Team - AkBars Team - - - - - Delayed
20:20 Amur Team - Avangard Team - - - - - Delayed
22:35 CSKA Team - SKA Team - - - - - Not started
23:40 Severstal Team - Dinamo Team - - - - - Not started