Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Asia - Asia Championships
02:45 Lee Chong Wei - Kenta Nishimoto - - - - - Not started
03:30 Ajay Jayaram - HSU Jen Hao - - - - - Not started
03:30 Chou Tien Chen - Ihsan Maulana Mustofa - - - - - Not started
03:30 Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk - Wan Ho Son - - - - - Not started
04:15 Khosit Phetpradab - Shi Yuqi - - - - - Not started
04:15 Wei Feng Chong - NG Ka Long Angus - - - - - Not started
05:00 Takuma Ueda - Chen Long - - - - - Not started
06:30 Lin Dan - Kanta Tsuneyama - - - - - Not started
Asia - Asia Championships MD
02:45 Fu Haifeng / Zhang Nan - LU Ching Yao / YANG Po Han - - - - - Not started
03:30 Li Junhui / Liu Yuchen - ONG Yew Sin / TEO Ee Yi - - - - - Not started
03:30 Li Junhui / Liu Yuchen - Yew Sin Ong / Ee Yi Teo - - - - - Not started
04:15 Takeshi Kamura / Keigo Sonoda - Fajar ALFIAN / Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO - - - - - Not started
05:00 Chen Hung Ling / Chi-Lin Wang - Hiroyuki Endo / Yuta Watanabe - - - - - Not started
05:00 Takuto Inoue / Yuki Kaneko - Kittinupong KEDREN / Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH - - - - - Not started
06:30 Mohammad Ahsan / Rian Agung Saputro - Chai Biao / Hong Wei - - - - - Not started
07:15 HUANG Kaixiang / WANG Yilyu - V Shem Goh / Wee Kiong Tan - - - - - Not started
07:15 Takuro Hoki / Yugo Kobayashi - Ricky Karandasuwardi / Angga Pratama - - - - - Not started
Asia - Asia Championships WD
02:00 Luo Ying / Luo Yu - NG Wing Yung / YUEN Sin Ying - - - - - Not started
02:45 Huang Dongping / Li Yinhui - Yu Chieh CHENG / Ling Fang HU - - - - - Not started
04:15 CHANG Ye Na / LEE So Hee - Shiho TANAKA / Koharu YONEMOTO - - - - - Not started
04:15 Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi - Chae Yoo Jung / Kim Ha Na - - - - - Not started
04:15 Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi - CHAE Yoo Jung / KIM So Yeong - - - - - Not started
05:00 Vivian Hoo / Khe Wei Woon - Huang Yaqiong / Tang Jinhua - - - - - Not started
05:45 Hye Rin KIM / YOO Hae Won - Jongkolphan Kititharakul / Rawinda Prajongjai - - - - - Not started
07:15 Della Destiara HARIS / Rosyita Eka PUTRI SARI - JUNG Kyung Eun / SHIN Seung Chan - - - - - Not started
Asia - Asia Championships Women
02:00 Aya OHORI - Sindhu P. V. - - - - - Not started
02:00 Ji Hyun Sung - Nitchaon Jindapol - - - - - Not started
03:30 Pornpawee Chochuwong - Bing Jiao He - - - - - Not started
05:45 HSU Ya Ching - Akane Yamaguchi - - - - - Not started
05:45 Sun Yu - Jang Mi Lee - - - - - Not started
05:45 Tzu Ying Tai - THI TRANG (B) Vu - - - - - Not started
06:30 Soniia Su Ya CHEAH - Ratchanok Intanon - - - - - Not started
07:15 Sayaka Sato - CHEN Yu Fei - - - - - Not started
Asia - Asia Championships XD
01:59 Zheng Siwei / Chen Qingchen - TANG Chun Man / TSE Ying Suet - - - - - Not started
02:00 PRAVEEN Jordan / DEBBY Susanto - Solgyu CHOI / CHAE Yoo Jung - - - - - Not started
02:45 Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA / Jia Ying Crystal WONG - Lu Kai / Huang Yaqiong - - - - - Not started
02:45 Lee Chun Hei Reginald / Chau Hoi Wah - Yang LEE / HSU Ya Ching - - - - - Not started
05:00 LIN Chia Yu / WU Ti Jung - WANG Yilyu / HUANG Dongping - - - - - Not started
05:45 Kenta KAZUNO / Ayane KURIHARA - Kian Meng Tan / Pei Jing Lai - - - - - Not started
06:30 Bodin ISARA / Savitree AMITRAPAI - Zhang Nan / Li Yinhui - - - - - Not started
07:15 Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH / Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI - Liao Min Chun / Chen Hsiao Huan - - - - - Not started
Europe - European Championship MD
11:50 Jones Ralfy Jansen / Josche Zurwonne - Bastian KERSAUDY / Julien MAIO - - - - - Not started
11:50 Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard - Jacco ARENDS / Ruben JILLE - - - - - Not started
13:05 Mark Lamsfuss / Marvin Emil Seidel - Mads Conrad-Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding - - - - - Not started
13:30 Evgenij DREMIN / Denis GRACHEV - Kim ASTRUP / Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN - - - - - Not started
13:30 Jelle MAAS / Robin TABELING - Marcus Ellis / Chris Langridge - - - - - Not started
13:50 Raphael Beck / Peter Kaesbauer - Matijs Dierickx / Freek Golinski - - - - - Not started
15:10 Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan Sozonov - Zvonimir Durkinjak / Zvonimir Hoelbling - - - - - Not started
16:00 Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen - Milosz Bochat / Adam Cwalina - - - - - Not started
Europe - European Championship Men
11:30 Misha Zilberman - Rajiv Ouseph - - - - - Not started
14:20 Marius Myhre - Fabian Roth - - - - - Not started
16:00 Raul MUST - Brice Leverdez - - - - - Not started
16:50 Pablo Abian - Mark Caljouw - - - - - Not started
18:30 Anders Antonsen - Eetu Heino - - - - - Not started
18:30 Emil Holst - Hans-Kristian Vittinghus - - - - - Not started
18:30 Viktor Axelsen - Vladimir Malkov - - - - - Not started
Europe - European Championship WD
11:00 Cheryl SEINEN / Iris TABELING - Maiken Fruergaard / Sara Thygesen - - - - - Not started
12:00 Kamilla Rytter JUHL / Christinna PEDERSEN - Ozge BAYRAK / Neslihan YIGIT - - - - - Not started
12:40 Isabel Herttrich / Carla Nelte - Gabriela Stoeva / Stefani Stoeva - - - - - Not started
12:40 Mariya Mitsova / Petya Nedelcheva - Jenny Moore / Victoria Williams - - - - - Not started
12:50 Jenny NYSTROM / Sonja PEKKOLA - Lauren Smith / Sarah Walker - - - - - Not started
13:35 Anastasia Chervyakova / Olga Morozova - Katerina Tomalova / Tereza Svabikova - - - - - Not started
16:00 Eefje Muskens / Selena Piek - Lorraine Baumann / Audrey Fontaine - - - - - Not started
Europe - European Championship Women
11:15 Mette Poulsen - Luise Heim - - - - - Not started
12:15 Gayle Mahulette - Sabrina Jaquet - - - - - Not started
14:20 Linda Zetchiri - Evgeniya Kosetskaya - - - - - Not started
14:40 Fabienne Deprez - Kirsty Gilmour - - - - - Not started
15:10 Fontaine Mica Chapman - Beatriz Corrales - - - - - Not started
16:15 Carolina MARIN - Ozge BAYRAK - - - - - Not started
17:40 Natalia Koch Rohde - Chloe Birch - - - - - Not started
18:30 Delphine Lansac - Line Kjaersfeldt - - - - - Not started
Europe - European Championship XD
11:00 Ronan Labar / Audrey Fontaine - Vitalij Durkin / Nina Vislova - - - - - Not started
15:10 Soren Gravholt / Maiken Fruergaard - Nico Ruponen / Amanda Hogstrom - - - - - Not started
16:50 Robert Mateusiak / Nadiezda Zieba - Anton Kaisti / Jenny Nystrom - - - - - Not started
16:50 Sam Magee / Chloe Magee - Bastian Kersaudy / Lea Palermo - - - - - Not started
17:00 Pawel Pietryja / Aneta Wojtkowska - Mathias CHRISTIANSEN / Sara THYGESEN - - - - - Not started
17:40 Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova - Mark Lamsfuss / Isabel Herttrich - - - - - Not started
17:40 Ruben Jille / Iris Tabeling - Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock - - - - - Not started
17:45 Joachim Fischer Nielsen / Christinna Pedersen - Martin Campbell / Julie Macpherson - - - - - Not started
Mexico - Pan American Games
13:00 Jason Anthony Ho-Shue - Diego Mini - - - - - Not started
Mexico - Pan American Games Women
13:30 Brittney TAM - Daniela Macias - - - - - Not started
13:30 Paula La Torre Regal - Haramara Gaitan - - - - - Not started
13:55 Noemi Almonte - Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan - - - - - Not started
13:55 Stephanie Pakenham - Adriana Artiz Ataury - - - - - Not started
13:55 Tahimara Oropeza - Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor - - - - - Not started
14:20 Cynthia Gonzalez - Camila Macaya - - - - - Not started
14:20 Disha Gupta - Mariana Ugalde - - - - - Not started
14:20 Maria Delia Zambrano - Jamie Subandhi - - - - - Not started
14:45 Fernanda Saponara Rivva - Diana Corleto Soto - - - - - Not started
14:45 Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan - Yeily M. O. Rodriguez - - - - - Not started
14:45 Sabrina Solis - Thalia Mengana Marrero - - - - - Not started
Mexico - Pan American Games XD
20:00 Daniela Macias / Danica Nishimura - Cesar Adonis Brito Gonzalez / Nairoby Abigail Jimenez - - - - - Not started
20:00 Ruben Castellanos / Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor - Padrino/Marrero - - - - - Not started
20:25 Diego Mini / Paula La Torre Regal - William Cabrera / Licelott Sanchez - - - - - Not started
20:50 Ivan Leon / Camila Macaya - Leodannis Martinez / Tahimara Oropeza - - - - - Not started