Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Czech Republic - Extraliga Men
16:00 SC Vitkovice - Otrokovice - - - - - Not started
18:00 FBK Mlada Boleslav - FBC Ceska Lipa 1.03 19.75 27.00 - - Not started
Finland - Divari
13:00 Pirkat - Karhut - - - - - Not started
13:30 O2-Jyväskylä Akatemia - Loviisan Tor - - - - - Not started
16:00 Josba Joensuu - TPS Turku - - - - - Not started
16:00 LNM - SB Vantaa - - - - - Not started
16:00 NST Lappeenranta - NJ - - - - - Not started
Finland - Division II
10:00 Merikoski - Papas - - - - - Not started
10:30 VKTP - Tiikerit II - - - - - Not started
11:30 SSRA - ACK - - - - - Not started
12:00 KiPa-90 - VehVe - - - - - Not started
13:00 KyPo - RSS Panthers - - - - - Not started
13:00 SB Heinola - Kosken Dynamo - - - - - Not started
13:00 SC Wolves - SB Hirvensalo - - - - - Not started
13:30 ToTe - Jokerit - - - - - Not started
14:00 Blue Fox - ISB - - - - - Not started
14:00 KaKo - FoSu - - - - - Not started
14:00 Santas United - KoskRi - - - - - Not started
16:00 Dynamo floorball - AV - - - - - Not started
16:00 Kalvke - O2JKL - - - - - Not started
16:00 NIB - Indians II - - - - - Not started
16:00 Ruoska - SBS Wirmo - - - - - Not started
16:00 Salba Rauma - FBC Turku 2 - - - - - Not started
16:00 SBT Suola - Sastamolo - - - - - Not started
16:30 M-Team - GrIFK - - - - - Not started
Finland - Naisten liiga
15:00 Pelicans SB - PSS - - - - - Not started
15:00 SB-PRO - Koovee Tampere - - - - - Not started
16:00 Classic Tampere - TPS - - - - - Not started
Finland - Salibandyliiga
14:00 AIF - SPV Seinäjoki - - - - - Not started
15:00 TPS - OLS Oulu - - - - - Not started
16:00 Tiikerit - Oilers Espoo - - - - - Not started
Finland - Salibandyliiga Women
13:00 AIF (W) - Happee Jyvaskyla (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 SB Welhot (W) - LoSB Dam (W) - - - - - Not started
15:00 Pelicans SB (W) - PSS (W) - - - - - Not started
15:00 SB-Pro Nurmijarvi (W) - Koovee Tampere (W) - - - - - Not started
16:00 Classic (W) - TPS Salibandy (W) - - - - - Not started
16:30 FBC Loisto (W) - NST-Lappeenranta (W) - - - - - Not started
Finland - SM Sarja Junior
10:00 Happee (Y) - M-Team (Y) - - - - - Not started
12:00 Hawks (Y) - Oilers (Y) - - - - - Not started
12:00 Tiikerit (Y) - EräViikingit (Y) - - - - - Not started
13:00 SPV (Y) - TPS (Y) - - - - - Not started
13:00 Steelers(Y) - Classic (Y) - - - - - Not started
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FK Bauska - Lekrings - - - - - Not started
16:00 Kursi - Kekava - - - - - Not started
16:00 Rubene - Ulbroka - - - - - Not started
Norway - Eliteserien
13:00 Fredrikstad IBK - Sveiva - - - - - Not started
13:30 Sandnes IBK - Nor 92 - - - - - Not started
15:30 Gjellerasen - Akerselva - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Mellersta Svealand
13:00 Björklinge BK - Surahammars IBF - - - - - Not started
13:00 Torshälla IBK - IK Sätra - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Norrland
12:00 IBK Harnosand - Gimonäs Umeå IF - - - - - Not started
13:00 Kiruna AIF - IBK Luleå - - - - - Not started
14:00 Holmsund City IBC - Timrå IBC - - - - - Not started
15:00 Ornskoldsvik IBK - Hudik/Bjorkberg - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Östra Götaland
12:00 Hovshaga AIF - Hovslätts IK - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Östra Svealand
12:00 Järfälla IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF - - - - - Not started
12:15 Farsta IBK - Balrog - - - - - Not started
15:00 IFK Gnesta - Åkersberga IBF - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Södra Götaland
12:00 IBK Lund Elit - Varla IBK - - - - - Not started
Sweden - 1 Västra Svealand
13:00 Hagfors IBS - Romelanda UF - - - - - Not started
13:00 IBK Alingsas - Skoghalls IBK - - - - - Not started
15:00 FBC Lerum - Stenungsunds IBK - - - - - Not started
16:00 Arvika IBF - Kumla IBK - - - - - Not started
16:00 Skövde IBF - Nilsby IK - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan Norra
13:00 Gavle GIK - AIK Innebandy - - - - - Not started
14:00 FBI Tullinge - Sundsvall FBC - - - - - Not started
15:00 RIG Umea Ibf - Djurgardens - - - - - Not started
15:00 Strangnas - Bele Barkarby IF IBF - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sodra
13:00 Lillan IBK - IBK Lidkoping - - - - - Not started
14:00 Kvidinge IBS - Nykvarns IBF Ungdom - - - - - Not started
15:00 Fagerhult Habo IBK - Onyx IBK - - - - - Not started
15:00 IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Karlstad IBF - - - - - Not started
Sweden - Superligan
16:00 FBC Kalmarsund - Hollvikens Ibf - - - - - Not started
16:00 Visby IBK - Warbergs - - - - - Not started
17:00 Linköping - Falun - - - - - Not started
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Men
16:00 Waldkirch St. Gallen - UHC Uster - - - - - Not started
17:00 Alligator Malans - Chur Unihockey - - - - - Not started
17:00 Rychenberg - Koniz - - - - - Not started
18:00 Langnau - Grasshopper Zurich 4.20 7.00 1.39 - - Not started
19:00 Ad Astra Sarnen - UHC Thun 2.02 5.00 2.45 - - Not started