Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - ATP Buenos Aires
16:00 Miomir Kecmanovic - Thiago Moura Monteiro - - - - 5:7,6:3,6:4 Finished
17:30 Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Dominik Koepfer - - - 1 7:5,6:4 Finished
21:00 Federico Delbonis - Laslo Djere - - - 2 4:2 In Play
23:00 Sumit Nagal - Christian Garin - - - 1 - Not started
Argentina - ATP Buenos Aires Doubles
14:00 Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic - Delbonis F / Londero J - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Austin Krajicek / Franko Skugor - Andujar P./Munar Clar J.A. - - - - 2:6,6:3,10:8 Finished
17:30 Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak - Cerundolo F / Coria F - - - - 6:3,6(3):7(7),7:10 Finished
19:00 Oliver Marach / Luis David Martinez - Romain Arneodo / Benoit Paire - - - - 6:4,3:6,11:9 Finished
20:30 Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic - Roberto Carballes Baena / Salvatore Caruso - - - - 6:3,1:1,0:0 In Play
22:00 Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni - Koepfer D / Sousa J - - - - - Not started
Egypt - ITF-M Sharm El Sheikh
07:00 Saba Purtseladze - Preston Connor - - - - 6:1,6:0 Finished
07:30 Aldin Setkic - Omni Kumar - - - 1 4:6,6(4):7(7) Finished
07:30 Francesco Vilardo - Yu Hisou Hsu - - - - 6(3):7(7),1:6 Finished
07:30 Jack Draper - Rimpei Kawakami - - - - 7:5,6:2 Finished
09:00 Daisuke Sumizawa - Luca Nardi - - - - 4:6,2:6 Finished
09:00 Nick Hardt - Samuel Vincent Ruggeri - - - - 7:5,6:4 Finished
09:10 Shintaro Imai - Jacopo Berrettini - - - 1 7:5,6:3 Finished
10:30 Michael Bassem Sobhy - Sasikumar Mukund - - - - 1:6,1:6 Finished
10:55 Michail Pervolarakis - Takuto Niki - - - - 7(7):6(4),7:5 Finished
12:30 Edoardo Eremin - Rio Noguchi - - - - 6:3,7(7):6(4) Finished
12:30 Jakub Paul - Khololwam Montsi - - - - 6:1,7(7):6(5) Finished
12:35 Karl Friberg - Gabriele Bosio - - - - 4:6,6:3,4:6 Finished
14:25 Hanwen Li - Yusuke Takahashi - - - - 6:4,2:6,6(6):7(8) Finished
14:35 Alessandro Pecci - Mohab Hamed - - - - 7(7):6(4),4:6,6:1 Finished
15:20 Roman Andres Burruchaga - Matic Spec - - - - 6:2,6:2 Finished
Egypt - ITF-W Sharm El Sheikh
07:30 Ayano Shimizu - Tamari Gagoshidze - - - - 6:3,6:3 Finished
07:30 Lissi Kubre - Svenja Ochsner - - - - 7(7):6(3),6:4 Finished
07:30 Mariam Dalakishvili - Sabine Rutlauka - - - 1 3:6,2:6 Finished
09:00 Erika Andreeva - Julita Saner - - - - 6:2,6:0 Finished
09:00 Miyabi Inoue - Mana Ayukawa - - - - 3:6,2:6 Finished
10:30 Michika Ozeki - Emily Welker - - - 1 7:5,6:0 Finished
10:30 Miharu Imanishi - Olga Helmi - - - - 6:2,6(1):7(7),5:7 Finished
11:00 Anastasia Zolotareva - Elena-Teodora Cadar - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Jenny Duerst - Amira Badawi - - - - 6:1,6:0 Finished
12:00 Ramu Ueda - Erika Sema - - - 1 3:6,7(7):6(3),6:3 Finished
12:00 Raphaelle Lacasse - Thaisa Grana Pedretti - - - - 4:6,7(8):6(6),6:4 Finished
13:30 Linda Noskova - Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - - - - 2:6,7:5,3:6 Finished
13:30 Sakura Hosogi - Stephanie Judith Visscher - - - - 6:4,6:4 Finished
14:25 Joanne Zuger - Lian Tran - - - - 6:3,6:3 Finished
15:00 Priska Madelyn Nugroho - Momoko Kobori - - - - 1:6,5:7 Finished
France - WTA Lyon
10:00 Vera Lapko - Viktorija Golubic - - - 4 7:5,4:6,3:6 Finished
11:30 Alize Cornet - Clara Burel - - - 1 1:6,6:1,3:6 Finished
14:00 Clara Tauson - Timea Babos - - - 3 6:2,6:3 Finished
16:30 Tereza Martincova - Fiona Ferro - - - 2 - Delayed
18:00 Camila Giorgi - Nina Stojanovic - - - 1 2:6,6:1,7(7):6(5) Finished
France - WTA Lyon Doubles
10:00 Frech M/Kawa K - Makoto Ninomiya / Renata Voracova - - - - 2:6,4:6 Finished
11:30 Margarita Gasparyan/Cornelia Lister - Laura Ioana Paar / Julia Wachaczyk - - - - 4:6,2:6 Finished
13:00 Eugenie Bouchard/Olga Danilovic - Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria - - - - 6:3,6:4 Finished
14:30 Alexandrova/Sizikova - Anna Danilina / Lidziya Marozava - - - - 1:6,4:6 Finished
India - ITF-M Lucknow
04:00 Alexis Canter - Sidharth Rawat - - - - 2:6,2:6 Finished
04:00 Dalwinder Singh - Vinayak Sharma Kaza - - - - 7(7):6(3),6:3 Finished
04:00 Luca Castelnuovo - Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - - - - 4:6,6:3,6:2 Finished
05:30 Dhruv Sunish - Filip Bergevi - - - - 3:6,4:6 Finished
05:30 Paras Dahiya - Jonathan Mridha - - - - 3:6,3:6 Finished
05:30 Saketh Myneni - Ishaque Eqbal - - - - 6:3,6:3 Finished
07:00 Aidan Mchugh - Nitin Kumar Sinha - - - - 6:3,2:6,6:2 Finished
07:00 Eric Vanshelboim - Aryan Goveas - - - - 6:3,7:5 Finished
07:00 Lorenzo Bocchi - Oliver Crawford - - - - 1:6,1:6 Finished
India - ITF-M Lucknow Doubles
09:30 Dahiya J / Singh D - Marco Brugnerotto / Davide Pozzi - - - - 6:3,3:6,9:11 Finished
09:30 Kunal Anand / Rishi Reddy - Anirudh Chandrasekar / Niki Kaliyanda poonacha - - - - 2:6,2:6 Finished
09:30 Sidharth Rawat / Manish Sureshkumar - Khan/Palan - - - - 2:6,6:3,10:4 Finished
India - ITF-W New Delhi
04:30 Adrienn Nagy - Nidhi Chilumula - - - - 6:0,2:6,6:0 Finished
04:30 Irina Khromacheva - Saumya Vig - - - - 6:1,6:0 Finished
04:30 Sathwika Sama - Sowjanya Bavisetti - - - - 2:3 Finished
04:30 Smriti Bhasin - Jennifer Luikham - - - - 4:6,2:6 Finished
06:00 Akanksha Dileep Nitture - Farhat Aleen Qamar - - - - 0:1 Finished
06:00 Bhuvana Kalva - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - - - - 3:6,6:2,4:6 Finished
06:00 Soha Sadiq - Prerna Bhambri - - - - 4:6,4:6 Finished
07:15 Vaidehi Chaudhari - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - - - - 6:3,3:6,4:6 Finished
07:30 Sai Chamarthi - Sharrmadaa Baluu - - - - 6:1,1:6,6:3 Finished
India - ITF-W New Delhi Doubles
07:30 Jennifer Luikham / Mihika Yadav - Bhosale/Mane - - - - 3:6,6:2,10:7 Finished
07:30 Nikola Breckova / Lucie Petruzelova - S Chilakalapudi/Sama - - - - 6(1):7(7),6:3,10:6 Finished
08:00 Pia Lovric / Adrienn Nagy - Riya Bhatia / Zeel Desai - - - - 6:1,6:4,0:0 Finished
Kazakhstan - ATP CH Nur-sultan 2
04:00 Tomas Machac - Henri Laaksonen - - - 1 7:5,6:2 Finished
04:00 Tung-Lin Wu - Martin Klizan - - - - 6:3,4:6,7(7):6(5) Finished
06:00 Tatsuma Ito - Prajnesh Gunneswaran - - - - - Delayed
06:15 James Duckworth - Alibek Kachmazov - - - 3 6:4,5:7,7:5 Finished
07:00 Sebastian Ofner - Timofey Skatov - - - 1 6:3,7(7):6(4) Finished
08:30 Taro Daniel - Denis Istomin - - - 2 6:2,6:4 Finished
12:00 Ramkumar Ramanathan - Frederico Ferreira Silva - - - - 4:6,5:7 Finished
Kazakhstan - ATP CH Nur-sultan 2 Doubles
05:30 Grigoriy Lomakin / Vladyslav Manafov - N.Sriram Balaji/Blaz Rola - - - - - Not started
10:00 Yan Bondarevskiy / Alibek Kachmazov - Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Viktor Troicki - - - - 0:6,1:6 Finished
11:30 Aleksandre Metreveli / Dmitry Popko - Tatsuma Ito / Ryan Peniston - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Bogdan Bobrov / Evgeny Donskoy - Timofey Skatov / Otto Virtanen - - - - 1:6,3:6 Finished
14:15 Aleksandre Metreveli / Dmitry Popko - Aleksandr Nedovyesov / Viktor Troicki - - - - - Delayed
Kazakhstan - ATP CH Nur-sultan Doubles
08:30 Peter Polansky / Brayden Schnur - Sergey Fomin / Dostanbek Tashbulatov - - - - 6:2,7(7):6(2) Finished
Netherlands - ATP Rotterdam
10:00 Alexander Zverev - Alexander Bublik - - - 4 5:7,3:6 Finished
10:00 Tommy Paul - Lorenzo Sonego - - - 1 6:4,7(9):6(7) Finished
11:40 Daniil Medvedev - Dusan Lajovic - - - 5 6(4):7(7),4:6 Finished
12:15 David Goffin - Jan-Lennard Struff - - - 4 6:4,6:0 Finished
13:30 Alex De Minaur - Kei Nishikori - - - 1 3:6,6:2,5:7 Finished
14:30 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Roberto Bautista Agut - - - 1 6:2,7(7):6(3) Finished
18:30 Andy Murray - Andrey Rublev - - - 2 5:7,2:6 Finished
20:30 Karen Khachanov - Cameron Norrie - - - 6 6:2,5:2 In Play
Netherlands - ATP Rotterdam Doubles
13:00 Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin - Wesley Koolhof / Lukasz Kubot - - - - 6:4,6:3,0:0 Finished
15:00 Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen - Petros Tsitsipas / Stefanos Tsitsipas - - - 2 2:6,3:6,0:0 Finished
18:00 Cabal J./Farah R. - Henri Kontinen / Edouard Roger-Vasselin - - - 1 6:4,3:6,9:11 Finished
Portugal - ITF-M Faro
09:30 Alen Avidzba - Arthur Reymond - - - - - Not started
09:30 Dan Added - Lucas Gerch - - - - 6:3,6:3 Finished
09:30 Johan Nikles - Maxime Hamou - - - - 6:2,6(8):7(10),5:7 Finished
09:30 Sebastian Fanselow - Fabio Coelho - - - - 6:2,6:3 Finished
11:00 Antoine Escoffier - Kenny De Schepper - - - - 6:2,6:2 Finished
11:00 Pedro Araujo - Luis Faria - - - - 6:0,6:1 Finished
11:00 Tak Khunn Wang - Alexis Musialek - - - - 6:1,6:0 Finished
13:00 Kuzey Cekirge - Tiago Cacao - - - - 6:4,5:7,6:2 Finished
13:00 Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Gastao Elias - - - - 6:1 Finished
13:00 Ugo Blanchet - Maximilian Neuchrist - - - - 4:6,3:6 Finished
13:50 Edouard Villoslada - Rayane Roumane - - - - 6:4,4:6,7(12):6(10) Finished
14:30 Mischa Zverev - Vincent Stouff - - - - 6:2,2:6,6:1 Finished
Portugal - ITF-M Faro Doubles
14:30 Alexis Musialek / Hugo Pontico - T. Altuna / G. Falcao - - - - 6(3):7(7),4:6 Finished
14:30 Cabral/Fruttero - Furness/Gerch - - - - - Delayed
14:30 Louis Dussin/Quentin Robert - Pedro Araujo/Luis Faria - - - - 6:4,6:3 Finished
15:00 Cabral/Fruttero - Lucas Poullain / Vincent Stouff - - - - - Delayed
Qatar - WTA Doha
11:30 Anett Kontaveit - Angelique Kerber - - - 4 6:1,6:4 Finished
11:30 Laura Siegemund - Victoria Azarenka - - - 1 4:6,2:6 Finished
13:00 Jelena Ostapenko - Jessica Pegula - - - - 2:6,5:7 Finished
13:30 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Petra Kvitova - - - - 1:6,3:6 Finished
14:30 Maria Sakkari - Madison Keys - - - 1 6:2,6:2 Finished
15:20 Elina Svitolina - Misaki Doi - - - 1 6:1,6:2 Finished
16:50 Aryna Sabalenka - Garbine Muguruza - - - 2 2:6,7(7):6(5),3:6 Finished
18:20 Ons Jabeur - Karolina Pliskova - - - - 4:6,6:4,5:7 Finished
Qatar - WTA Doha Doubles
11:30 Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova - Kiki Bertens / Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Andreja Klepac / Sania Mirza - Anna Blinkova / Gabriela Dabrowski - - - - 6:2,6:0,0:0 Finished
14:30 Monica Niculescu/Jelena Ostapenko - Laura Siegemund / Elena Vesnina - - - - 6:3,6:4,0:0 Finished
16:00 Mattek-Sands B./Pegula J. - Nicole Melichar / Demi Schuurs - - - - 1:6,1:6,0:0 Finished
Russia - ATP CH St Petersburg
07:00 Matthew Ebden - Pedja Krstin - - - - 6:1,6:4 Finished
08:30 Altug Celikbilek - Alexey Vatutin - - - - 6:3,7(7):6(3) Finished
10:00 Dominic Stephan Stricker - Cem Ilkel - - - 2 7(7):6(5),3:6,3:6 Finished
10:00 Lucas Catarina - Christopher Eubanks - - - 1 7:5,6:2 Finished
10:00 Zizou Bergs - Harry Bourchier - - - 1 6:4,6:2 Finished
11:30 Andrey Kuznetsov - Mirza Basic - - - 1 6:1,6:1 Finished
13:00 Viktor Durasovic - Artem Dubrivnyy - - - - 5:7,6:3,3:6 Finished
Russia - ATP CH St Petersburg Doubles
10:00 Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Igoshin - Alessandro Bega / Skander Mansouri - - - - 6:3,6(3):7(7),6:10 Finished
11:15 Pavel Kotov / Roman Safiullin - Uladzimir Ignatik / Vit Kopriva - - - - 6:1,6:2 Finished
11:30 Jesper De Jong / Sem Verbeek - Ergi Kirkin / Rudolf Molleker - - - - 6:2,3:6,10:6 Finished
Russia - ATP St Petersburg Doubles
13:00 Daniil Golubev / Evgenii Tiurnev - Benjamin Hassan / Alexey Vatutin - - - - 6(6):7(8),3:6,0:0 Finished
14:15 Teymuraz Gabashvili / Konstantin Kravchuk - Evgeny Karlovskiy / Nino Serdarusic - - - - - Delayed
Slovakia - ITF-M Bratislava
09:00 Andrew Paulson - Zsombor Velcz - - - - 1:6,6:3,6:4 Finished
09:00 Jurgen Briand - Alexander Erler - - - - 6(1):7(7),7(7):6(5),7:5 Finished
09:00 Mikalai Haliak - Martin Krumich - - - - 6:3,2:6,6:2 Finished
10:30 Baptiste Crepatte - Michal Novansky - - - - - Delayed
10:30 Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Kristof Minarik - - - - 2:6,6:4,6:4 Finished
10:30 Kyrian Jacquet - Peter Nad - - - - - Delayed
12:50 Mattia Bellucci - Vitaliy Sachko - - - - 5:7,2:6 Finished
13:05 Lukas Pokorny - Lucas Palovic - - - - 6(4):7(7),5:7 Finished
13:50 Dominik Recek - Zsombor Piros - - - - 4:6,3:6 Finished
15:10 Francesco Forti - Jonathan Eysseric - - - - 6(7):7(9),2:6 Finished
16:55 Piotr Grynkowski - Daniel Siniakov - - - - 3:6,6:3,1:6 Finished
Slovakia - ITF-M Bratislava Doubles
14:00 Galik/Karol - Kris Krawcewicz / Yvo Panak - - - - 6:4,6:4 Finished
15:00 Andrew Paulson / Patrik Rikl - Janos Fekete / Kristof Minarik - - - - 6:2,6:4 Finished
15:00 Kouzmine/Haliak - Briand/Delage - - - - - Delayed
16:25 Baptiste Crepatte / Gabriel Petit - Peter Fajta / Fabian Marozsan - - - - - Delayed
Spain - ATP CH Gran Canaria 2
11:00 Blaz Kavcic - Riccardo Bonadio - - - - 6:2,6:4 Finished
11:00 Enzo Couacaud - Alex Molcan - - - - 2:6,4:6 Finished
12:30 Alessandro Giannessi - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - - - 1 7(11):6(9),7:5 Finished
16:00 Carlos Gimeno Valero - Federico Gaio - - - - 6:0,3:6,6:3 Finished
Spain - ATP CH Gran Canaria 2 Doubles
10:00 Javier Barranco Cosano / Eduard Esteve Lobato - Mark Owen Endler / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - - - - 7:5,6:2 Finished
10:00 Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Karol Drzewiecki / Fernando Romboli - - - - - Delayed
12:20 Marco Bortolotti / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla - - - - 3:6,4:6 Finished
14:00 Ruben Diaz Hernandez / Tomas Quesada Perez - Enzo Couacaud / Manuel Guinard - - - - 1:6,0:6 Finished
14:00 Sabanov I/Sabanov M - Sergio Martos Gornes / David Vega Hernandez - - - - 6(7):7(9),4:6 Finished
15:00 Doumbia S/Reboul F - Victor Vlad Cornea / Michael Vrbensky - - - - 7:5,6(6):7(8),10:2 Finished
Spain - ITF-W Manacor
09:00 Adithya Karunaratne - Nuria Parrizas Diaz - - - - 6(2):7(7),4:6 Finished
09:00 Diana Marcinkevica - Jana Fett - - - 1 6:3,3:6,3:6 Finished
09:00 Reka-Luca Jani - Lucia Bronzetti - - - - 0:6,6:3,6:4 Finished
09:00 Simona Waltert - Alexandra Eala - - - - 1:6,4:6 Finished
10:30 Julia Grabher - Francisca Jorge - - - - 6:3,6:1 Finished
10:35 Irina Fetecau - Maryna Zanevska - - - - - Delayed
10:35 Jessica Pieri - Alba Carrillo Marin - - - - 2:6,7:5,6:3 Finished
11:30 Federica Di Sarra - Lucia Cortez Llorca - - - - 3:6,6:1,6:1 Finished
12:00 Daria Snigur - Anna Paradisi - - - - - Delayed
12:50 Oksana Selekhmeteva - Eva Guerrero Alvarez - - - - 6:1,6:3 Finished
13:00 Nina Stadler - Arianne Hartono - - - - 1:6,7(7):6(2),3:6 Finished
13:05 Jule Niemeier - Marina Bassols Ribera - - - - 6:3,4:6,1:6 Finished
Spain - ITF-W Manacor Doubles
13:30 Anna Bondar / Tereza Mihalikova - Carrillo Marin A / Gutierrez Carrasco M - - - - 6:4,6:4,0:0 Finished
13:30 Di Sarra F/Rosatello C - Francisca Jorge / Olga Parres Azcoitia - - - - 6:2,4:6,10:6 Finished
13:30 Fetecau I./Waltert S. - Marcinkevica D / Melnikova M - - - - 5:7,3:6,0:0 Finished
13:30 Ylena In-Albon / Tatiana Pieri - Reka-Luca Jani / Lara Salden - - - - 3:6,4:6,0:0 Finished
Tunisia - ITF-M Monastir
08:30 Alexander Kotzen - Leonardo Civita-Telles - - - - 6:0,6:2 Finished
08:30 Antonio Campo - Daniele Capecchi - - - - 6:4,2:6,2:6 Finished
08:30 Aziz Dougaz - Constant De La Bassetiere - - - - 6:3,3:6,6:2 Finished
08:30 Renta Tokuda - Naoki Nakagawa - - - - 6:1,6:3 Finished
10:00 Colin Sinclair - Jose Fco Vidal Azorin - - - - 6:3,6:4 Finished
10:15 Aziz Ouakaa - Kai Wehnelt - - - - 2:6,7(9):6(7),2:6 Finished
10:30 Kento Takeuchi - Simon Carr - - - - 3:6,2:6 Finished
11:30 Lilian Marmousez - Moez Echargui - - - - - Delayed
11:50 Stuart Parker - Yanais Laurent - - - - 6:2,6:3 Finished
12:55 Stefano Reitano - Naoki Tajima - - - - 1:6,0:6 Finished
Tunisia - ITF-M Monastir Doubles
13:00 Simon Carr / Alexander Kotzen - Daniel Michalski / Carlos Sanchez Jover - - - - - Not started
13:00 Stefano Battaglino / Daniele Capecchi - Viktor Jovic / Leyton Rivera - - - - 7(7):6(4),6:1 Finished
13:30 Nakagawa N/Tanuma R - March/Torres - - - - 7(7):6(2),6:4 Finished
14:15 Simon Carr / Alexander Kotzen - Constant de La Bassetiere / Aziz Ouakaa - - - - 7:5,6:2 Finished
Tunisia - ITF-W Monastir
08:30 Merel Hoedt - Risa Ushijima - - - - 4:6,1:6 Finished
08:30 Weronika Falkowska - Himeno Sakatsume - - - 1 6:0,6:1 Finished
10:00 Anastasia Evgenyevna Nefedova - Maria Sholokhova - - - - 6(6):7(8),6:1,7:5 Finished
10:00 Melis Yasar - Viktoria Morvayova - - - - 4:3 In Play
10:00 Salma Djoubri - Suzan Lamens - - - - 5:7,2:6 Finished
11:50 Monika Kilnarova - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - - - - 7(7):6(3),6:1 Finished
Tunisia - ITF-W Monastir Doubles
11:30 Colombo A / Tagliente A - Anna Popescu / Chiara Scholl - - - - 1:6,1:6 Finished
11:30 Scilipoti S / Vlasselaer C - Boehner L / Hering K - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Sinja Kraus / Valentina Ryser - Himeno Sakatsume / Risa Ushijima - - - - 6:1,1:6,2:10 Finished
Turkey - ITF-M Antalya
07:00 Andrea Picchione - Matias Zukas - - - - - Delayed
07:00 Cengiz Aksu - Dragos Nicolae Madaras - - - - 4:6,1:6 Finished
07:00 Miljan Zekic - Marvin Netuschil - - - - - Delayed
07:00 Nicholas David Ionel - Oleksii Krutykh - - - 1 4:6,1:6 Finished
07:00 Peter Heller - Facundo Juarez - - - - - Not started
07:00 Yunseong Chung - Arda Azkara - - - - 6:0,5:7,6:2 Finished
08:30 Marsel Ilhan - Toby Alex Kodat - - - - 6:1,1:6,6(2):7(7) Finished
08:50 Emiliano Maggioli - Sarp Agabigun - - - - 6:4,6:3 Finished
08:55 Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Alexander Shevchenko - - - - 6:2,6:4 Finished
09:05 Radu Mihai Papoe - Jeroen Vanneste - - - - 3:6,6:2,6:3 Finished
10:40 Juan Pablo Paz - Sebastian Gima - - - 1 4:6,1:6 Finished
11:30 Seong-chan Hong - Taiyo Yamanaka - - - 2 3:6,6:4,6:2 Finished
12:45 Mathys Erhard - Max Westphal - - - - 7:5,6:2 Finished
13:05 Giuseppe Tresca - Stefan Palosi - - - - 7(7):6(4),3:6,3:6 Finished
Turkey - ITF-W Antalya
07:00 Ingrid Gamarra Martins - Oana Georgeta Simion - - - - - Delayed
07:00 Ingrid Gamarra Martins - Oana Georgeta Simion - - - - 1:6,4:6 Finished
07:00 Vlada Katic - Lexie Stevens - - - - 5:7,1:6 Finished
08:30 Alexandra Vecic - Jazmin Ortenzi - - - 1 2:6,2:6 Finished
08:30 Cemre Anil - Zeynep Sonmez - - - - 3:6,1:6 Finished
08:40 Daniela Vismane - Zhibek Kulambayeva - - - - 6(2):7(7),6:3,7(7):6(2) Finished
08:50 Ani Vangelova - Sabina Sharipova - - - - 4:6,4:6 Finished
10:00 Dea Herdzelas - Sofia Costoulas - - - - - Delayed
10:00 Nika Radisic - Alba Rey Garcia - - - 1 6:2,6:3 Finished
10:00 Sina Herrmann - Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez - - - - 7(7):6(2),6:2 Finished
10:00 Sohyun Park - Leyla Nilufer Elmas - - - - 6:1,6:0 Finished
10:35 Darya Astakhova - Federica Rossi - - - - - Delayed
10:40 Nagi Hanatani - Andreea Prisacariu - - - - 0:6,0:6 Finished
11:35 Jessie Aney - Darja Vidmanova - - - - 7:5,2:6,4:6 Finished
11:55 Sapfo Sakellaridi - Nuria Brancaccio - - - - 4:6,7:5,3:6 Finished
United Kingdom - Pro League
10:00 Jack Findel-Hawkins - Oscar Weightman - - - - 6(5):7(7),6:4,5:10 Finished
11:15 Luke Johnson - Joshua Paris - - - - - Delayed
12:30 Anton Matusevich - Jonathan Gray - - - - 6:3,6:4 Finished
14:00 Daniel Cox - Sean Hodkin - - - - 7:5,6:2 Finished
15:30 Mark Whitehouse - Andrew Watson - - - - 7(7):6(3),6:2 Finished
17:00 Billy Harris - George Houghton - - - - 6:3,6:2 Finished
United Kingdom - Pro League Women
10:00 Alicia Barnett - Tanysha Dissanayake - - - - 6:1,6:3 Finished
11:15 Freya Christie - Eliz Maloney - - - - 6:2,6:1 Finished
12:30 Danielle Daley - Olivia Nicholls - - - - 0:6,3:6 Finished
14:00 Emily Appleton - Ella Taylor - - - - 6:1,6:2 Finished
15:30 Nadia Rawson - Kylie Bilchev - - - - 3:6,2:6 Finished
17:00 Sarah Beth Askew - Alice Gillan - - - - 1:6,6:3,1:0 Finished
USA - ITF-W Newport Beach
18:00 Conny Perrin - Mai Hontama - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Emina Bektas - Mariam Bolkvadze - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Katherine Sebov - Despina Papamichail - - - - - Delayed
19:30 Catherine Harrison - Hanna Chang - - - - - Delayed
19:30 Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Katerina Stewart - - - - - Delayed
20:00 Kayla Day - Jovana Jaksic - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Allie Kiick - Beatriz Haddad Maia - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Alycia Parks - Tereza Mrdeza - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Emiliana Arango - Claire Liu - - - - - Delayed
22:00 Katrina Scott - Eri Hozumi - - - - - Not started
22:30 Naiktha Bains - Liv Hovde - - - - - Not started
USA - ITF-W Newport Beach Doubles
23:00 Jovana Jovic / Conny Perrin - Emina Bektas / Tara Moore - - - - - Not started
23:00 Victoria Rodriguez / Ana Sofia Sánchez - Robin Anderson / Rebecca Sramkova - - - - - Not started
USA - UTR Pro Tennis Series Women
16:00 Carson Tanguilig - Gianna Pielet - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Priya Nelson - Margaret Navarro - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Whitley Pate - Mayuka Aikawa - - - - - Delayed
17:30 F Bruu-Syversen - Rebeca Pereira - - - - - Delayed
17:30 Leyden Games - Kennedy Shaffer - - - - - Delayed
17:30 Victoria Mulville - Barbara Gatica - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Mary Stoiana - Cadence Brace - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Sophie Chang - Kylie Mckenzie - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Aqua Tour
01:00 Artem Cherkasov - Timofey Basalygo - - - - - Delayed
09:00 Gennady Urbanovich - Vladimir Filippovich - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Pavel Filin - Egor Baklanov - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Artem Cherkasov - Gleb Baklanov - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Premier Tour
02:00 Yaroslav Narkevich - Edward Riman - - - - - Delayed
03:00 Artem Bardzin - Jan Hursan - - - - - Delayed
05:00 Zhan Skinder - Egor Baklanov - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Edward Riman - Semen Sharlay - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Artem Cherkasov - Timofey Basalygo - - - - - Delayed
20:00 Annei Laska - Vladimir Filippovich - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Premier Tour Mixed
10:00 Gleb Baklanov - Anastasiya Abramovich - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Premier Tour Women
12:00 Anastasiya Rafalskaya - Kseniia Savenkova - - - - - Delayed
22:00 Elizaveta Artemenko - Ilaria Grudino - - - - - Not started
World - Daily Pro Tour Mixed
18:00 Vladimir Filippovich - Ekaterina Pavlenko - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Pro Tour Women
20:00 Hanna Sokal - Sviatlana Pirazhenka - - - - - Delayed
22:00 Anastasiya Rafalskaya - Anhelina Paluyanchyk - - - - - Not started
World - Exhibition match
01:30 Jeremy Jin - Moerani Bouzige - - - - 2:6,1:6 Finished
01:30 Tai Sach - Dane Sweeny - - - - 2:6,2:6 Finished
02:30 Thomas Fancutt - Omar Jasika - - - - 3:6,7:5,3:6 Finished
03:00 Scott Puodziunas - Jeremy Beale - - - - 6:2,6:4 Finished
04:00 Philip Sekulic - Derek Pham - - - - 7:5,6:3 Finished
23:00 Dane Sweeny - Li Tu - - - - - Not started
23:00 Tai Sach - Matthew Bosancic - - - - - Not started
World - Exhibition match Women
01:30 Roopa Bains - Jaimee Fourlis - - - - 6(3):7(7),2:6 Finished
01:30 Ruby Fraser - Nakisa Djamshidi - - - - - Delayed
03:00 Lara Walker - Jessie Culley - - - - 7:5,6:0 Finished
03:00 Zara Larke - Darina Kamenoff - - - - 6:3,5:7,3:6 Finished
23:00 Amy Stevens - Anja Nayar - - - - - Not started
23:00 Jasmine Adams - Lily Taylor - - - - - Not started
World - Smash Cup
05:00 Ruslan Lavrentiev - Denis Davydov - - - - - Delayed
08:30 Ruslan Lavrentiev - Konstantin Tsvetkov - - - - 6:3,6:4 Finished
World - Smash Cup Mixed
04:00 Yana Ulyanova - Denis Parkhuta - - - - - Delayed
World - Smash Cup Women
07:00 Yana Ulyanova - Diana Starovoitova - - - - - Delayed