Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Australia - UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo
02:00 Matthew Christopher Romios - Edward Winter - - - - - Delayed
02:00 Sean Van Rensburg - Brandon Laubser - - - - - Not started
03:30 Asykal Azhar - Corey Gaal - - - - 2:6,1:6 Finished
03:30 Matthew Bosancic - Ken Cavrak - - - - 6(9):7(11),2:6 Finished
21:30 Edward Winter - Brandon Laubser - - - - - Not started
21:30 Jeremy Beale - Enzo Aguiard - - - - - Not started
23:00 Jacob Grills - Calum Puttergill - - - - - Not started
23:00 Li Tu - Marc Polmans - - - - - Not started
Australia - UTR Pro Tennis Series Bendigo Women
00:30 Alison Bai - Nakisa Djamshidi - - - - 5:7,2:6 Finished
02:00 Cydney Crumbie - Amy Stevens - - - - 2:6,3:6 Finished
02:00 Jessica Fowler - Helena Spiridis - - - - 6:4,6:4 Finished
03:30 Mia Tsoukalas - Eloise Swarbrick - - - - 6:3,6:3 Finished
03:30 Roisin Gilheany - Ruby Rothman - - - - - Delayed
21:30 Nakisa Djamshidi - Olivia Symons - - - - - Not started
23:00 Pranjala Yadlapalli - Belinda Woolcock - - - - - Not started
23:00 Roisin Gilheany - Mia Tsoukalas - - - - - Not started
Egypt - ITF-M Cairo
08:00 Franco Agamenone - Facundo Diaz Acosta - - - 1 6:1,2:6,6:3 Finished
09:30 Filip Cristian Jianu - Juan Pablo Paz - - - 1 7:5,6:4 Finished
Egypt - ITF-M Cairo Doubles
09:00 Ivan Gakhov / Lukas Krainer - Gerard Granollers-Pujol / Pol Toledo Bague - - - - 7:5,3:6,3(?):10(?) Finished
Egypt - ITF-W Cairo
08:00 Chantal Skamlova - Elina Avanesyan - - - - 5:7,6:1,0:6 Finished
09:30 Dea Herdzelas - Sinja Kraus - - - 1 2:6,6:2,4:6 Finished
Egypt - ITF-W Cairo Doubles
11:30 Emma Davis / Anastasia Nefedova - Elina Avanesyan / Lexie Stevens - - - - 1:6,2:6,0:0 Finished
France - ITF-M Bressuire
09:30 Matteo Martineau - Gijs Brouwer - - - - 7(8):6(6),6:1 Finished
11:30 Zizou Bergs - Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune - - - - 1:6,4:6 Finished
Spain - ITF-W Manacor
10:00 Alexandra Eala - Adithya Karunaratne - - - - 6:3,6:4 Finished
10:00 Leolia Jeanjean - Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - - - 1 4:6,2:6 Finished
Turkey - ATP CH Istanbul
08:00 Benjamin Bonzi - Mohamed Safwat - - - 1 7(7):6(1),6:4 Finished
09:30 Jozef Kovalik - Arthur Rinderknech - - - 2 5:7,4:6 Finished
Turkey - ATP CH Istanbul Doubles
11:45 Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Heliovaara - Andre Goransson / David Pel - - - - 6:4,3:6,8:10 Finished
Turkey - ITF-M Antalya
07:00 Pedro Cachin - Nuno Borges - - - - - Delayed
07:00 Rudolf Molleker - Juan Manuel Cerundolo - - - - - Delayed
07:30 Giovanni Fonio - Nuno Borges - - - - 7(7):6(5),7:5 Finished
07:30 Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Raul Brancaccio - - - 1 6:4,7:5 Finished
Turkey - ITF-M Antalya Doubles
11:00 Brancaccio R / Galoppini D - Nuno Borges / Alexander Rybakov - - - - 2:6,6:4,10:7 Finished
Turkey - ITF-W Antalya
07:30 Sapfo Sakellaridi - Aneta Laboutkova - - - - 6:0,6:2 Finished
09:10 Cristina Dinu - Julia Avdeeva - - - - 4:6,5:7 Finished
Turkey - ITF-W Antalya Doubles
07:30 Bosio V/CE G - Ekaterina Reyngold / Ekaterina Shalimova - - - - 6:3,6:3,0:0 Finished
11:00 Miyu Kato / Haine Ogata - Bosio V/CE G - - - - - Not started
United Arab Emirates - ITF-W Fujairah
07:00 Viktorija Golubic - Clara Tauson - - - 1 0:6,6:4,3:6 Finished
United Arab Emirates - ITF-W Fujairah Doubles
09:00 En Shuo Liang / Xiaodi You - Cagla Buyukakcay / Viktorija Golubic - - - - 7:5,4:6,4:10 Finished
USA - UTR Pro Tennis Series
14:00 Charles Sullivan - Giulio Perego - - - - 4:6,2:6 Finished
14:00 Ignacio Garcia - David Volfson - - - - 6:3,1:0 Finished
15:30 Cristian Rodriguez - JC Aragone - - - - - Delayed
15:30 Joshua Sheehy - Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Matija Pecotic - Strong Kirchheimer - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Nick Chappell - Ronan Jachuck - - - - - Delayed
18:30 Benjamin Lock - Sekou Bangoura - - - - - Not started
18:30 Fletcher Scott - Daniel Milavsky - - - - - Not started
USA - UTR Pro Tennis Series Women
17:00 Skyler M G Grishuk - Madison Weekley - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Taylor Ng - Ana Sofia Sanchez - - - - - Delayed
18:30 Leyden Games - Bridget Stammel - - - - - Not started
18:30 Maya Pitts - Tsehay Driscoll - - - - - Not started
20:00 Kayla Day - Anne-C Lutkemeyer - - - - - Not started
20:00 Marley Lambert - F Bruu-Syversen - - - - - Not started
21:30 Rebecca Lynn - Megan Mccray - - - 1 - Not started
World - Daily Aqua Tour
13:00 Mikhail Dubrouski - Gleb Baklanov - - - - - Delayed
19:00 Gleb Baklanov - Vladimir Filippovich - - - - - Not started
23:00 Mikhail Malakhovich - Alex Chan - - - - - Not started
World - Daily Aqua Tour Mixed
17:00 Mikhail Malakhovich - Ekaterina Pavlenko - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Jan Hursan - Anastasiya Abramovich - - - - - Not started
World - Daily Aqua Tour Women
15:00 Elizaveta Artemenko - Sadafmoh Tolibova - - - - - Delayed
World - Daily Premier Tour
02:00 Yaroslav Narkevich - Artem Bardzin - - - - - Delayed
03:00 Zhan Skinder - Egor Baklanov - - - - - Delayed
05:00 Pavel Filin - Artem Bardzin - - - - - Delayed
08:00 Anton Bondarik - Semen Sharlay - - - - - Delayed
10:00 Vladislav Strugach - Mark Pashukevich - - - - - Delayed
14:00 Pavel Filin - Gennady Urbanovich - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Alex Chan - Timofey Kuksov - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Grigorii Firsin - Igor Yanushkevich - - - - - Not started
22:00 Mark Pashukevich - Ilia Torsunov - - - - - Not started
World - Daily Premier Tour Women
20:00 Elizaveta Artemenko - Karina Silkina - - - - - Not started
World - Daily Pro Tour
14:00 Nikita Starkov - Aleksandr Kalinin - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Anton Bondarik - Mikhail Studenny - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Aleksei Khomich - Gennady Urbanovich - - - - - Not started
20:00 Ivan Volodkevich - Artem Cherkasov - - - - - Not started
22:00 Aleksei Khomich - Artem Bardzin - - - - - Not started