Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African Championship Women
10:00 Egypt (W) - Tunisia (W) - - - - - Delayed
13:00 Ivory Coast (W) - Guinea (W) - - - - - Not started
16:00 Kenya (W) - Mozambique (W) 12.50 30.00 1.05 - - Not started
19:00 Angola (W) - Cape Verde (W) - - - - - Not started
Bahrain - Premier League
16:30 Al Manama - Al Hala(BAH) 1.08 29.00 9.70 - - Not started
Brazil - FPB
22:30 Sao Paulo - Paulistano Amil 1.14 24.00 6.75 - - Not started
Brazil - Interclubes U23 Women
16:45 Sociedade Thalia U23 (W) - SG Joinville U23 (W) 8.00 27.00 1.11 - - Not started
19:00 Agefb Sao Jose U23 (W) - Bradesco Esportes U23 (W) - - - - - Not started
21:15 Aeroclube U23 (W) - Nosso Clube U23 (W) 8.20 28.00 1.11 - - Not started
23:30 Clube Campestre U23 (W) - Sport Club Do Recife U23 (W) 11.00 23.00 1.06 - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista Women
22:30 Santo Andre (W) - Araraquara (W) 1.42 19.75 3.26 - - Not started
China - NBL U19
02:00 Fujian Sturgeons U19 - Henan U19 - - - - 103:93 Finished
05:30 Liaoning Flying Leopards U19 - Shaanxi U19 - - - - 88:56 Finished
08:30 Guangdong Makeboluo U19 - Shandong Hi-Speed U19 - - - - 94:84 Finished
11:30 Zhejiang Lions U19 - Jiangsu Dragons U19 1.39 20.50 3.20 - - Not started
China - NBL U19 Women
02:00 Tianjin U19 (W) - Chongqing U19 (W) - - - - 61:67 Finished
05:30 Zhejiang U19 (W) - Shaanxi U19 (W) - - - - 88:56 Finished
08:30 Sichuan U19 (W) - Shandong U19 (W) - - - - 83:75 Finished
11:30 Jiangsu U19 (W) - Hunan U19 (W) - - - - - Not started
Croatia - A1
18:30 Cedevita - KK Split 3.60 19.50 1.35 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
15:30 Pardubice - Decin 1.26 23.00 4.45 1 - Not started
16:00 Brno - BK Jindrichuv hradec 1.25 24.00 5.50 2 - Not started
16:00 Nymburk - Opava 1.12 29.00 8.80 1 - Not started
16:00 Olomoucko - BC Kolin 1.75 18.75 2.35 2 - Not started
16:00 Usti nad Labem - NH Ostrava 1.57 20.50 2.78 3 - Not started
17:00 Hradec Kralove - USK Praha 2.18 18.50 1.87 - - Not started
Denmark - Basketligaen
17:00 Svendborg Rabbits - EBAA 1.03 26.00 14.00 - - Not started
Europe - Eurocup Women
16:00 Piestanske Cajky (W) - Flames Carolo (W) 11.50 29.00 1.11 - - Not started
Europe - Euroleague Women
16:00 Atomeromu Szekszard (W) - ACS Sepsi (W) 1.62 19.50 2.70 - - Not started
17:30 Famila Wuber Schio (W) - Bourges (W) 2.66 18.50 1.70 - - Not started
France - French Cup
18:00 Union Tarbes Lourdes - Ada Blois 6.50 24.00 1.18 - - Not started
18:00 Vichy - Chalon/Saone 2.79 19.00 1.60 1 - Not started
18:30 Saint Vallier - Fos sur Mer 6.80 25.00 1.16 - - Not started
Greece - Greece Cup
14:00 Ionikos Nikaias - Larissa 1.45 19.25 3.22 1 - Not started
14:00 Iraklis - Olympiakos - - - - - Not started
Hungary - Division A
15:30 Zalakeramia - Kormend 1.45 18.25 3.14 - - Not started
16:00 Atomeromu - Albacomp 3.42 20.00 1.50 - - Not started
16:00 Debreceni Egyetem - Nyiregyhazi 1.22 23.00 5.25 1 - Not started
16:00 KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Kaposvari 1.78 18.00 2.25 - - Not started
16:00 Szolnoki Olaj - Szedeak 1.45 19.25 3.22 - - Not started
17:00 Soproni KC - OSE Lions 1.55 18.00 2.75 - - Not started
Israel - League Cup Men
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi R. Lez 1.22 22.00 5.00 2 - Not started
Lithuania - LKL
15:00 Nevezis - Juventus 3.62 20.50 1.45 1 - Not started
15:30 Siauliai - Pieno zvaigzdes 1.67 18.75 2.55 5 - Not started
Nicaragua - LAE Women
00:30 Leonas (NIC) (W) - Uam (W) - - - - 69:73 Finished
Panama - Liga Profesional
01:30 Caballos De Cocle - Dragones De Don Bosco - - - - 77:82 Finished
Panama - Panama League Women
23:15 Aguilas de Rio Abajo (W) - Correcaminos Colon (W) 4.10 19.75 1.30 - - Not started
Philippines - PBA Cup
07:00 Road Warriors - Meralco Bolts - - - 1 101:104 Finished
10:00 Alaska Aces - San Miguel Beermen - - - 5 76:73 In Play
Romania - Super Cup
15:00 U Banca Transilvania Cluj - CSO Voluntari 1.45 19.25 3.10 - - Not started
Russia - 3x3 Liga Pro
05:50 Dinamo-pro 3x3 - Spartak-pro 3x3 - - - - 17:21 Finished
06:20 Lokomotiv Pro 3x3 - SKIF Pro 3x3 - - - - 21:19 Finished
09:05 Erofey Pro 3x3 - Amur pro 3x3 - - - - 10:21 Finished
09:35 Zenit pro 3x3 - Europa Pro 3x3 - - - - 17:21 Finished
Spain - Liga ACB
19:30 Gran Canaria - Barcelona 4.25 24.00 1.30 2 - Not started
Spain - Liga Catalonia
17:30 Girona - Lleida 1.22 27.00 7.20 - - Not started
Turkey - Federation Cup
10:00 Torku Konyaspor - TED Ankara Kolejliler - - - - - Delayed
12:15 Manisa Belediye - Final Genclik 1.22 22.00 4.40 - - Not started
14:30 Mamak Belediye - Ormanspor - - - - - Not started
14:30 Yeni Mamak Spor - Ormanspor 2.00 18.00 2.05 - - Not started
16:45 Samsun - Best Balikesir 1.57 18.75 2.65 1 - Not started
Ukraine - Super Cup
15:30 Budivelnyk - Prometey Kamianske 1.81 13.00 2.02 - - Not started
Uruguay - Metro League
00:30 Miramar - Danubio - - - 1 70:86 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
12:00 PAOK - Chernomorets Burgas 1.08 27.00 8.30 - - Not started
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon 3.50 17.00 1.29 - - Not started
15:45 Ramat Hasharon - Ironi Ashkelon 2.95 18.75 1.50 - - Not started
20:00 CB Almansa - Alicante 1.80 18.50 2.20 - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies Women
11:00 Antalya 07 (W) - Botas Spor Adana (W) - - - - - Not started
13:30 Cankaya Univ. (W) - Orman (W) 1.30 21.00 4.20 - - Not started