Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African Championship
09:00 D.R. Congo - Madagascar - - - 1 82:64 Finished
12:00 Tunisia - Central African Republic - - - - 80:63 Finished
Asia - FIBA Asia Cup
10:00 Iraq - Lebanon - - - - 69:78 Finished
16:00 India - Bahrain - - - 1 72:88 Finished
Austria - 2nd Liga
16:00 Furstenfeld - KOS Posojilnica Bank Celovec - - - - 72:58 Finished
Austria - Austria Cup Women
16:00 DBB Linz Wels (W) - DBBC Graz (W) - - - - 75:65 Finished
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00 COR Victoria Brest (W) - Olimpia Grodno (W) - - - - 59:81 Finished
Bosnia and Herzegovina - A1 Liga
17:00 Kakanj - Mostar - - - - 81:91 Finished
Brazil - Paulista 1st Division Women
21:00 Funvic Ituano (W) - Vera Cruz Campinas (W) - - - - 69:71 In Play
China - NBL
05:30 Hebei Benma - Anhui Wenyi - - - - 79:113 Finished
08:30 Hubei Dangdai - Guangxi - - - - 90:77 Finished
11:30 Hainan Jinxing - Cinda Shaanxi - - - - 80:149 Finished
Colombia - Liga Women
19:00 Antioquia (W) - Santander (W) - - - - 43:56 Finished
Costa Rica - LDB Superior
02:00 Asoheba Heredia - Perez Zeledon - - - - 83:67 Finished
Croatia - A1
15:00 Gorica - Sibenik - - - - - Delayed
Cyprus - Division A Women
10:30 Anagennisi Germasogeias (W) - Phoenix MJ Basket Plus (W) - - - - 50:51 Finished
13:00 APOP (W) - ENAD (W) - - - 1 40:78 Finished
14:00 ETHA Engomi (W) - AEL Limassol (W) - - - - 65:68 Finished
England - BBL Cup
15:00 Sheffield Sharks - Newcastle Eagles - - - - 79:90 Finished
17:00 Glasgow Rocks - Manchester Giants - - - 2 83:73 Finished
Europe - Balkan League
16:00 Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel - - - - 92:76 Finished
17:05 Hapoel Holon - Ironi Nes Ziona - - - - - Delayed
Europe - EuroBasket Qualification
14:00 France - Germany - - - 4 86:74 Finished
14:00 Netherlands - Turkey - - - 4 71:73 Finished
14:30 Denmark - Czech Republic - - - 2 91:90 Finished
17:00 Bulgaria - Greece - - - 5 78:84 Finished
17:00 Great Britain - Montenegro - - - 4 74:59 Finished
17:00 Sweden - Croatia - - - 4 72:87 Finished
17:30 Lithuania - Belgium - - - 16 84:71 Finished
19:10 Austria - Slovenia - - - 3 64:77 Finished
20:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Latvia - - - 8 79:73 Finished
Finland - 1 Divisioona A
15:00 Bisons - Raiders Basket - - - - 88:85 Finished
15:30 NMKY Helsinki - Kristika Turku - - - - 84:87 Finished
Hungary - Division A
16:00 Debreceni Egyetem - OSE Lions - - - - 92:87 Finished
Israel - Premier
19:00 Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - - 1 81:98 Finished
Israel - Premier League Women
17:00 Elitzur Ramla (W) - Hapoel Rishon Lezion (W) - - - - 86:57 Finished
Italy - Lega A1 Women
17:00 Empoli (W) - Vigarano (W) - - - 2 79:62 Finished
17:00 San Giovanni (W) - Campobasso (W) - - - 1 89:73 Finished
17:00 Umana Venezia (W) - Passalacqua Ragusa (W) - - - 3 92:65 Finished
Italy - Lega A2 Women
15:00 Brixia (W) - CUS Cagliari (W) - - - - 68:55 Finished
17:00 Crema (W) - Sanga Milano (W) - - - - 45:56 Finished
17:00 Libertas Moncalieri (W) - Carosello Carugate (W) - - - - 73:55 Finished
17:00 Patti (W) - Acqua Sapone Umbertide (W) - - - - 66:68 Finished
Italy - Serie A2
11:00 Piacenza - Lighthouse Trapani - - - 1 80:84 Finished
16:00 Derthona Tortona - Biella Angelico - - - 3 65:54 Finished
17:00 Givova Scafati - Chieti 1974 - - - - 88:72 Finished
17:00 San Severo - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia - - - - 74:60 Finished
17:00 Tezenis Verona - Mantovana - - - - 89:82 Finished
17:00 Udine - Remer Treviglio - - - - 86:80 Finished
Japan - B League 2
04:00 Kagawa Five Arrows - Saga Ballooners - - - 2 93:78 Finished
05:00 Ibaraki Robots - Fukushima - - - 2 114:85 Finished
05:00 Nagoya - Fukuoka - - - - 83:86 Finished
05:00 Yamagata Wyverns - Gunma Cranethunders - - - - 74:77 Finished
06:00 Bambitious Nara - Nishinomiya Storks - - - - 80:76 Finished
06:00 Earth Friends Tokyo Z - Sendai - - - 1 74:71 Finished
New Zealand - Championship Women
06:30 Auckland Dream (W) - Oceana Otago Gold Rush (W) - - - - 63:73 Finished
Nicaragua - LSB
00:30 Brumas Jinotega - Real Esteli - - - - 78:87 Finished
23:00 Leon (NIC) - Indigenas Matagalpa 1.47 15.50 2.88 - - Not started
Norway - BLNO
15:30 Tromso Storm - Kongsberg - - - 1 67:81 Finished
16:00 Gimle - Centrum Tigers - - - - 89:67 Finished
Philippines - PBA Cup
10:00 Talk N Text Tropang Texters - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - - - - 94:100 Finished
Poland - 1 Liga
17:00 GKS Tychy - Czarni Slupsk - - - - 85:93 Finished
Poland - 1 Liga Women
13:00 Enea Gorzow Wlkp 2 (W) - UKS Lider Swarzedz (W) - - - - 81:71 Finished
15:00 Sokolow Podlaski (W) - Politechnika Gdansk 2 (W) - - - - 72:54 Finished
Poland - PLKK
15:00 Politechnika Gdanska (W) - Energa Torun (W) - - - 4 96:54 Finished
Portugal - Nacional Liga Women
11:00 CB Queluz (W) - Quinta Dos Lombos (W) - - - - 63:84 Finished
11:00 CP Natacao (W) - Guifoes SC (W) - - - - 53:64 Finished
11:00 Olivais De Coimbra (W) - Benfica (W) - - - - 71:86 Finished
11:00 Vitoria SC (W) - AD Vagos (W) - - - - 76:65 Finished
Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional
01:00 Bayamon - Capitanes de Arecibo - - - - 81:93 Finished
Romania - Divizia A Women
14:00 Olimpia CSU Brasov (W) - CS Municipal Targoviste (W) - - - - 65:60 Finished
14:30 Phoenix Constanta (W) - CSBT Alexandria (W) - - - - 70:43 Finished
15:00 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca (W) - Univ Goldis ICIM Arad (W) - - - - 54:56 Finished
17:00 ACS Sepsi (W) - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc (W) - - - - 87:26 Finished
17:30 CS Rapid Bucuresti (W) - Agronomia Bucuresti (W) - - - - 49:69 Finished
Russia - Premier League Women
14:00 Nika Syktyvkar (W) - Dynamo Moscow (W) - - - 1 86:56 Finished
Russia - Superleague 2 Women
07:00 Parma KOR (W) - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (W) - - - - 80:73 Finished
11:00 Spartak Noginsk 2 (W) - Nadezhda 2 (W) - - - - 76:64 Finished
15:00 ChGU Cheboksary University (W) - Yunost Penzenskaya Oblast (W) - - - - 69:83 Finished
Russia - Superleague Men
15:00 CSKA Moscow II - Runa Moscow - - - 2 85:98 Finished
Serbia - BLS
16:00 OKK Novi Pazar - Sloboda - - - 1 - Canceled
17:00 Tamis Petrohemija - KK Dunav - - - - 89:85 Finished
17:00 Vrsac - KK Pirot - - - 1 97:79 Finished
South Korea - WKBL
09:00 KB Stars (W) - Shinhan Sbirds (W) - - - - 71:66 Finished
Spain - Liga 2 Women
11:00 Ardoi (W) - Universitario Ferrol (W) - - - - 58:68 Finished
15:00 Lima-Horta (W) - CB Femeni Viladecans (W) - - - - 63:54 Finished
Spain - Liga EBA
17:00 Caceres 2 - CP Penarroya - - - - 85:71 Finished
17:00 Tau Castello 2 - CB Aldaia - - - - 61:70 Finished
17:30 ADC Boadilla - CB Pozuelo - - - - 85:62 Finished
Spain - Liga Femenina
17:00 Uni Girona (W) - Al Qazeres (W) - - - - - Delayed
Sweden - BasketLigan Women
13:00 BBK Lulea (W) - Wetterbygden Sparks (W) - - - 2 88:39 Finished
Turkey - TBL
11:00 Akhisar Belediye - ASE Anadolu Basket - - - - 90:74 Finished
12:00 Yeni Mamak Spor - Best Balikesir - - - - 85:71 Finished
13:00 Istanbulspor - Final Genclik - - - - 60:65 Finished
14:00 Duzce Belediye - Samsun - - - - 83:62 Finished
Uruguay - Liga Women
17:30 Defensor Sporting (W) - Bohemios (W) - - - - - Delayed
19:45 Hebrica Macabi (W) - Remeros de Mercedes (W) - - - - - Delayed
22:00 25 de Agosto (W) - Malvin (W) - - - - - Delayed
USA - NCAA
00:30 Oklahoma State - Texas Southern - - - - 85:65 Finished
00:30 TCU - Tulsa - - - - 70:65 Finished
01:00 Baylor - Louisiana Lafayette - - - - 112:82 Finished
01:00 Michigan State - Notre Dame - - - - 80:70 Finished
01:00 Villanova - Virginia Tech - - - 4 73:81 Finished
02:00 BYU - Utah Valley State - - - 2 82:60 Finished
02:00 USC - Montana - - - - 76:62 Finished
04:00 Washington State - East. Washington - - - - 71:68 Finished
17:00 Ohio State - Mass.-Lowell - - - - 74:64 Finished
18:00 Iowa State - Ark Pine Bluff - - - - 80:63 Finished
18:00 Kentucky - Richmond - - - 1 64:76 Finished
18:00 South Carolina - Tulsa - - - 2 69:58 Finished
19:00 Georgia Bulldogs - Florida A&M - - - 1 85:75 Finished
19:00 Louisiana Tech - Northwestern St. - - - - 91:77 Finished
19:00 Maryland - Mt. St. Marys - - - - 79:61 Finished
19:00 Sam Houston St. - Boise State - - - 1 55:86 Finished
19:00 Tulane - Lipscomb - - - 1 68:66 Finished
20:00 Samford - Alabama A&M - - - - 33:46 Finished
20:00 Seattle U - Air Force - - - 1 - Delayed
20:00 Texas AM - New Orleans - - - - 82:53 Finished
20:30 Liberty - TCU - - - 2 52:56 Finished
21:00 Arizona State - Houston Baptist - - - - 87:45 In Play
21:00 Arkansas State - Morehead State - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Rutgers - Hofstra - - - - 47:32 In Play
21:30 Creighton - North Dakota St - - - 1 36:24 In Play
22:00 South Alabama - Jacksonville St. - - - - 23:22 In Play
22:30 Houston - Texas Tech 2.51 13.50 1.69 - - Not started
22:30 San Francisco - Rhode Island 2.24 14.50 1.75 1 - Not started
23:00 Baylor - Washington Huskies 1.16 26.00 6.20 - - Not started
23:00 Louisville - Prairie View A&M - - - - - Not started
23:00 Miami Florida - North Florida - - - - - Not started
23:00 Michigan - Oakland - - - 1 - Not started
USA - WNCAA
16:30 Davidson (W) - Florida Gulf Coast (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Western Carolina (W) - Duke (W) - - - - - Delayed
18:00 East Carolina (W) - Virginia (W) - - - - 54:51 Finished
18:00 High Point (W) - North Carolina (W) - - - - 70:95 Finished
19:00 Georgia (W) - Georgia Tech (W) - - - - 75:69 Finished
19:00 Marquette (W) - North Dakota (W) - - - - 90:82 Finished
20:00 North Texas Mean Green (W) - Texas (W) - - - - - Delayed
20:00 Oral Roberts (W) - Oklahoma State (W) - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Belmont (W) - Kentucky (W) - - - - - Delayed
21:00 Miami (W) - Notre Dame (W) - - - - - Delayed
23:00 North Alabama (W) - Purdue (W) - - - - - Not started
Venezuela - LPB
16:10 Guaiqueries - Gladiadores - - - - 61:65 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
13:30 Pardubice - NH Ostrava - - - - 69:70 Finished
16:30 Legia - Ostrow Wielkopolski - - - - 75:88 Finished
World - FIBA AfroBasket Qualifiers
15:00 Nigeria - Mali - - - - 91:68 Finished
15:30 Uganda - Cape Verde - - - - 101:98 Finished
18:00 Rwanda - South Sudan - - - 1 55:67 Finished
18:30 Morocco - Egypt - - - - 76:99 Finished
World - FIBA AmeriCup Qualifiers
01:10 Argentina - Colombia - - - - 75:67 Finished
21:00 USA - Bahamas - - - - 86:44 In Play
21:30 Virgin Islands - Dominican Republic - - - - - Not started
21:30 Virgin Islands - Dominican Republic - - - - 31:49 In Play
World - Galaxy League National
18:50 Poland (GL) - Greece (GL) - - - - 78:56 Finished
19:00 Serbia (GL) - Turkey (GL) - - - - 81:68 Finished