Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Argentina TNA
00:30 Petrolero Argentino - Rocamora - - - - 76:70 Finished
00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy - Parque Sur - - - - 84:68 Finished
Argentina - Liga De Desarrollo
00:30 Estudiantes Concordia LDD - Regatas LDD - - - 1 79:66 Finished
01:00 San Lorenzo LDD - Argentino Junin LDD - - - - 92:100 Finished
Argentina - Liga Nacional
01:00 Instituto - Ciclista - - - 2 79:70 Finished
01:00 La Union FSA - Comunicaciones - - - 2 86:81 Finished
Asia - Asean Basketball League
11:30 Macau Black Bears - Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions - - - 3 90:114 Finished
11:30 Mono Vampire Basketball Club - Westports Malaysia Dragons - - - 2 86:94 Finished
12:00 CLS Knights - Formosa Dreamers - - - 4 99:73 Finished
Bahrain - Premier League
15:00 Al Hala - Samaheej - - - - 76:78 Finished
16:45 Al Manama - Al Riffa - - - - 82:69 Finished
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
13:00 Sozh Gomel - SDUSHOR Minsk - - - 2 96:99 Finished
15:30 TsmokŃ– Minsk II - Tsmoki Minsk III - - - 3 50:91 Finished
Brazil - NBB
21:00 Interforce Minas - Sao Jose Unimed - - - 2 51:57 In Play
22:00 Corinthians - Pinheiros - - - 3 - Not started
Bulgaria - Bulgaria Cup
16:00 Yambol - Academic Plovdiv - - - - 72:79 Finished
16:30 Beroe - Rilski Sportist - - - - 80:87 Finished
16:30 Spartak Pleven - Lukoil Academic - - - - 70:75 Finished
17:00 Balkan - Levski Sofia - - - 1 73:96 Finished
Chile - LNB Segunda
23:30 Alemana Paillaco LNB2 - Puerto Montt LNB2 6.75 26.00 1.13 - - Not started
Chile - Puento Alto U22
16:00 Truenos De Talca U22 - CSD Colo Colo U22 - - - - 97:70 Finished
17:30 CB Cuba Chile U22 - CD Leonardo Murialdo U22 - - - - 75:81 Finished
19:00 Colegio Los Leones U22 - Municipal San Fernando U22 - - - - 63:57 Finished
20:30 MUN. Puente Alto U22 - Universidad Central de Chile U22 - - - - 76:79 Finished
22:00 CD Manquehue U22 - CD Universidad Catolica U22 - - - - - Not started
23:30 Luis Matte Larrain U22 - CD Espanol de Talca U22 1.72 19.00 2.30 - - Not started
China - CBA
11:00 Beijing Ducks - Shanghai Sharks - - - 3 120:118 Finished
11:35 Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Guangsha Lions - - - 2 87:119 Finished
11:35 Guangzhou Long Lions - Beikong Fly Dragons - - - 1 133:92 Finished
China - WCBA Women
11:30 Beijing (W) - Sichuan Jinqiang (W) - - - - 69:76 Finished
11:30 Guangdong (W) - Henan (W) - - - - 81:68 Finished
11:30 Hebei (W) - Bayi (W) - - - - 102:108 Finished
11:30 Heilongjiang (W) - Jiangsu Province (W) - - - - 67:89 Finished
11:30 Liaoning Province (W) - Shanghai (W) - - - - 78:80 Finished
11:30 Shandong (W) - Shanxi (W) - - - - 90:86 Finished
11:30 Tianjin (W) - Fujian (W) - - - 1 66:78 Finished
11:30 Wuhan (W) - Shaanxi Tianze (W) - - - - 62:68 Finished
12:00 Xinjiang (W) - Zhejiang (W) - - - - 79:67 Finished
Chinese Taipei - WSBL
10:00 Taiwan Power (W) - Cathay Life (W) - - - - 56:92 Finished
11:40 Taiyuan (W) - Chunghwa Telecom (W) - - - - 68:82 Finished
Croatia - A1
18:00 Zadar - Bosco - - - 2 88:79 Finished
Cyprus - Division 1
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Apoel BC - - - - 83:69 Finished
Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women
17:00 Brno (W) - Technic Brno (W) - - - - 87:30 Finished
17:00 Zabiny Brno (W) - Hradec Kralove (W) - - - - 72:73 Finished
17:30 Trutnov (W) - Nymburk (W) - - - - 55:77 Finished
Denmark - Basketligaen
17:30 EBAA - Team Fog Naestved - - - 2 75:87 Finished
17:30 Vaerlose - Horsens - - - 1 94:101 Finished
Estonia - Estonia 1 League
18:15 Tartu Kalev/Estiko - Rapla II - - - 1 101:61 Finished
Europe - Adriatic League Women
16:30 Montana 2003 (W) - Athlete Celje (W) - - - 8 70:67 Finished
Europe - Adriatic League. Division 2
18:00 MZT Skopje - Mostar - - - - 97:75 Finished
18:00 Rogaska - Dynamic BG - - - - 75:80 Finished
18:00 Sutjeska - Vrsac - - - - 109:91 Finished
19:00 Borac - Lovcen - - - - 77:76 Finished
Europe - Balkan League
18:30 KB Bashkimi - BC Teuta Durres - - - 1 83:101 Finished
Europe - Eurocup Men
16:00 Unics Kazan - Cedevita - - - 2 105:70 Finished
17:00 Lietuvos Rytas - Alba Berlin - - - 5 86:94 Finished
18:30 Skyliners Frankfurt - Lyon-Villeurbanne - - - 6 58:70 Finished
19:00 Ratiopharm Ulm - Lokomotiv Kuban - - - 3 81:84 Finished
19:45 Valencia - Crvena Zvezda - - - 11 92:76 Finished
Europe - Euroleague Women
14:00 Nadezhda (W) - Bourges (W) - - - 1 72:65 Finished
16:00 Olympiakos (W) - Euroleasing Sopron (W) - - - 2 63:52 Finished
16:30 Fenerbahce (W) - Perfumerias Avenida (W) - - - 3 64:62 Finished
18:00 Flames Carolo (W) - Dynamo Kursk (W) - - - - 62:86 Finished
18:00 Polkowice (W) - Ekaterinburg (W) - - - 1 64:69 Finished
18:00 USK Prague (W) - Famila Wuber Schio (W) - - - - 77:80 Finished
19:00 ESB Lille (W) - Castors Braine (W) - - - 3 73:61 Finished
Europe - FIBA Champions League
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Banvit - - - 5 72:75 Finished
17:00 Lietkabelis - Brose Baskets - - - 4 84:67 Finished
17:30 AEK Athens - Dijon - - - 4 80:56 Finished
17:30 Anwil Wloclawek - Ludwigsburg - - - 9 74:87 Finished
17:30 Opava - Hapoel Holon - - - - 64:97 Finished
19:00 BBC Bayreuth - Granarolo Bologna - - - 2 83:93 Finished
19:30 Avellino - Murcia - - - 3 57:63 Finished
19:30 Nanterre - PAOK - - - 3 79:70 Finished
19:30 Union Olimpija - Oostende - - - 5 69:71 Finished
Europe - Latvia-Estonia BC
17:00 BC Kalev/Cramo - Valmiera - - - 3 88:79 Finished
17:00 Tartu Ulikool - VEF Riga - - - 2 75:81 Finished
18:00 Jekabpils - Jurmala - - - 1 72:77 Finished
Europe - Latvia-Estonia BC Women
17:00 Jelgava (W) - G4S Audentese (W) - - - - 66:59 Finished
Finland - Korisliiga
16:30 Joensuun Kataja - Salon Vilpas - - - - 121:128 Finished
16:30 Kouvot Kouvola - Helsinki Seagulls - - - - 89:86 Finished
16:30 UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Lapuan Korikobrat - - - - 79:78 Finished
Finland - Korisliiga Women
16:30 Espoo Basket Team (W) - PeKa (W) - - - - 75:82 Finished
16:30 Forssan Alku (W) - HBA (W) - - - - 83:78 Finished
France - LNB Espoirs U21
15:30 Paris-Levallois U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 - - - - 70:59 Finished
France - Nationale 1
19:00 Andrezieux Boutheon ALS - Saint Vallier - - - - 77:83 Finished
Georgia - Superleague Men
14:00 Titebi - BC Delta Marneuli - - - - 72:90 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Braunschweig - Crailsheim Merlins - - - 1 - Not started
19:30 Crailsheim Merlins - Braunschweig - - - 3 99:94 Finished
Germany - Pro A
18:30 Messingschlager Baunach - Schalke 04 - - - 1 72:71 Finished
Iceland - Premier League Women
19:15 Haukar (W) - Valur (W) - - - - 60:83 Finished
19:15 KR Reykjavik (W) - Stjarnan (W) - - - - 83:91 Finished
19:15 Skallagrimur (W) - Breidablik (W) - - - - 84:74 Finished
Italy - Lega 2
19:30 Virtus Roma - AB Latina - - - 2 81:76 Finished
Italy - National U20 Division
15:30 Casavatore U20 - Cestistica Ischia U20 - - - - 74:59 Finished
17:40 Torregreco U20 - AD Basket Sarno U20 - - - - 75:55 Finished
18:30 Flavio Pozzuoli U20 - Pro Cangiani U20 - - - - 91:50 Finished
19:00 Polisportiva Stella U20 - Rimini Crabs U20 - - - - 73:85 Finished
19:15 ASD Pol.Basket Acireale U20 - Catania 2003 U20 - - - - 71:36 Finished
20:00 Sporting Portici U20 - Napoli 2016 U20 - - - - 69:49 Finished
20:30 Masters Carate U20 - Carugate U20 - - - - 55:48 Finished
Italy - Serie C
18:30 Stella Azzurra Viterbo - Fortitudo Pallacanestro Roma - - - - 81:50 Finished
20:00 CB Frascati - Alpha Omega - - - - 90:84 Finished
Japan - Japan B League 1
10:05 Akita Northern Happinets - Toyota Alvark - - - 1 72:81 Finished
10:05 Brave Thunders - Toyama - - - 2 87:67 Finished
10:05 Chiba Jets - Tochigi Brex - - - 1 80:71 Finished
10:05 Fukuoka - Ryukyu GK - - - - 64:74 Finished
10:05 Mikawa - Niigata - - - 3 63:86 Finished
10:05 Osaka - Kyoto - - - 3 58:67 Finished
10:05 SAN-EN NeoPhoenix - Yokohama B Corsairs - - - - 97:91 Finished
10:05 Shiga - Diamond Dolphins - - - 2 68:74 Finished
10:05 Sun Rockers - Hokkaido - - - 2 85:80 Finished
Latvia - LBL 2
15:00 Turiba - Gulbenes Buki BJSS - - - - 81:96 Finished
16:45 BJBS Ridzene - Madona/BJSS - - - - 101:79 Finished
17:30 Riga DSN - RTU Riga - - - - 75:70 Finished
Mexico - LNBP
03:00 Capitanes de Arecibo - Abejas de Guanajuato - - - 4 87:81 Finished
Netherlands - DBL
19:30 Leiden - Leeuwarden - - - - 96:75 Finished
Norway - BLNO
18:00 Gimle - Fyllingen - - - 2 97:81 Finished
19:00 Asker Aliens - Kongsberg - - - 1 85:105 Finished
Norway - Kvinneligaen Women
17:00 Asker (W) - Ullern (W) - - - - 43:49 Finished
Philippines - MPBL
11:00 Makati Skyscrapers - Rizal Crusaders - - - - 66:55 Finished
13:00 Bataan Risers - Navotas Clutch - - - 1 84:78 Finished
Philippines - PBA Cup
08:30 Blackwater Sports - GlobalPort Batang Pier - - - 1 91:117 Finished
11:00 Phoenix Fuel Masters - Meralco Bolts - - - 2 93:92 Finished
Poland - 2 Liga
18:00 Biofarm Suchy Las II - Decka Pelplin - - - - 74:81 Finished
Poland - League 3
17:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - Rosa Radom 2 - - - 2 75:79 Finished
17:00 SMS PZKosz Wladyslawowo - Ognivo Szczecin - - - 2 48:82 Finished
Portugal - Portugal Cup
21:00 Vitoria S.C. - FC Porto - - - 1 58:66 In Play
Qatar - QBL
14:30 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi - - - 3 66:87 Finished
16:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra - - - - 68:73 Finished
Russia - 3x3 Liga Pro
06:00 Akhmat-pro 3x3 - Ural-pro 3x3 - - - - 20:17 Finished
06:30 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 - Amkar-pro 3x3 - - - - 21:15 Finished
07:00 Enisei-pro 3x3 - Ural-pro 3x3 - - - - 16:21 Finished
07:30 Rostov-pro 3x3 - Amkar-pro 3x3 - - - - - N/A
08:00 Akhmat-pro 3x3 - Enisei-pro 3x3 - - - - - N/A
08:30 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 - Rostov-pro 3x3 - - - - - N/A
09:30 Ural-pro 3x3 - Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 - - - - - N/A
10:00 Akhmat-pro 3x3 - Rostov-pro 3x3 - - - - 16:21 Finished
Russia - Super League 1 Women
11:00 Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 (W) - Neftyanik Omsk (W) - - - - 53:67 Finished
14:00 Rostov-Don (W) - Dynamo Kursk II (W) - - - - 82:58 Finished
15:00 Stavropolchanka-SKFU (W) - MBA Moscow 2 (W) - - - - 73:65 Finished
15:30 Nika Syktyvkar (W) - UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 (W) - - - - 96:49 Finished
Russia - Superleague 2
12:00 AltaiBasket - Elbrus - - - 2 87:77 Finished
13:00 Dinamo Magnitogorsk - Runa Basket - - - - 75:94 Finished
13:30 Neftekhimik - BK Tambov - - - - 75:64 Finished
15:00 Dynamo MGDU - Arsenal Tula - - - - 111:98 Finished
15:00 TsOP KB - Ryazan - - - - 70:66 Finished
Russia - Superleague 2 Women
07:00 Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 (W) - Energia Ivanovo (W) - - - - 77:51 Finished
07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (W) - Spartak Noginsk 2 (W) - - - - 83:64 Finished
13:00 Spartak St. Petersburg (W) - Inventa Kursk Farm (W) - - - 1 64:51 Finished
17:00 Cherniye Medvedi (W) - Shahty YURGPU (W) - - - - 72:69 Finished
Russia - Superleague Men
14:00 Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie - - - 2 90:86 Finished
15:00 Kupol - Rodniki Izhevsk - Zenit Farm Saint Petersburg - - - - 100:78 Finished
15:30 MBA Moscow - Spartak St. Petersburg - - - - 67:77 Finished
16:00 BC Burevestnik Jaroslavl - Vostok 65 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - - - - 86:101 Finished
Russia - VTB Student League Women
12:00 Gvardiya Tyumen (W) - PGAFKSIT Kazan (W) - - - - 69:80 Finished
Serbia - Serbia Cup
17:30 Saint George - OKK Novi Pazar - - - - 79:89 Finished
Slovakia - Extraliga Men
17:00 BK Levice Patriots - Inter Bratislava - - - - 66:72 Finished
Slovakia - Extraliga Women
17:00 Piestanske Cajky (W) - Banska Bystrica (W) - - - - 91:36 Finished
Slovenia - Liga 1 Women
18:15 Maribor (W) - Domzale (W) - - - 1 76:66 Finished
South Korea - KBL
10:30 Anyang KGC - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - - - 1 72:80 Finished
10:30 KT Sonicboom - Samsung Thunders - - - 3 64:73 Finished
South Korea - WKBL
10:00 Shinhan Sbirds (W) - Woori Hansae (W) - - - 2 53:72 Finished
Sweden - Basketligan
18:04 Uppsala - Sodertelje Kings - - - 1 74:89 Finished
Sweden - Superettan
18:00 IK Eos - Helsinborg BBK - - - - 82:70 Finished
Tunisia - Division I Men
17:00 E.S. Rades - DS Grombalia - - - - 78:74 Finished
17:00 JS Kairouaise - Etoil Sahel - - - - 71:70 Finished
17:00 US Monastir - Stade Nabeulien - - - - 72:64 Finished
USA - NBA
00:30 Atlanta Hawks - Oklahoma City Thunder - - - 13 142:126 Finished
01:00 Milwaukee Bucks - Miami Heat - - - 10 124:86 Finished
02:00 Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors - - - 28 111:142 Finished
03:30 Los Angeles Lakers - Chicago Bulls - - - 20 107:100 Finished
USA - NBA G-League
01:00 Memphis Hustle - South Bay Lakers - - - - 106:113 Finished
01:00 Oklahoma City Blue - Rio Grande Valley Vipers - - - - 105:111 Finished
16:00 Long Island Nets - Grand Rapids Drive - - - - 116:88 Finished
17:30 Wisconsin Herd - Erie BayHawks - - - 1 132:137 Finished
USA - NCAA
00:30 Howard - Morgan State - - - - 79:56 Finished
01:00 Loyola Chi - Valparaiso - - - - 71:54 Finished
01:00 Northern Illinois - Central Michigan - - - 2 69:78 Finished
01:00 Virginia - Virginia Tech - - - 4 81:59 Finished
01:00 Wake Forest - NC State - - - 3 71:67 Finished
01:30 Georgetown - Marquette - - - 4 71:74 Finished
02:00 Boise State - Nevada - - - 2 71:72 Finished
02:00 Mississippi - LSU - - - 5 69:83 Finished
02:00 North Carolina - Notre Dame - - - 1 75:69 Finished
02:00 Saint Josephs - Davidson - - - - 61:60 Finished
04:00 San Diego State - New Mexico - - - 4 97:77 Finished
23:00 Rhode Island - St. Bonaventure 1.42 14.00 3.50 - - Not started
23:30 St. Johns - Creighton 1.62 13.50 2.63 - - Not started
USA - WNCAA
01:00 Wichita State (W) - SMU (W) - - - - 50:78 Finished
22:00 Geo. Washington (W) - La Salle (W) - - - - - Not started