Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Argentina TNA
00:30 Atenas de Carmen de Patagones - La Union - - - - 99:56 Finished
00:30 Deportivo Norte de Amrmstrong - Barrio Parque - - - - 85:65 Finished
00:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Centro Espanol de Plottier - - - - 88:82 Finished
00:30 Parque Sur - Petrolero Argentino - - - - 78:76 Finished
00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy - Del Progreso - - - - 84:80 Finished
00:30 Union Santa Fe - Sa Isidro - - - - 59:84 Finished
01:00 Hindu Club - Ameghino de Villa Maria - - - - 81:71 Finished
Argentina - Liga De Desarrollo
01:00 Ferrocarril Oeste LDD - Estudiantes Concordia LDD - - - - 81:91 Finished
Argentina - Torneo Federal
00:30 SAC Las Parejas - Sportivo Suardi - - - - 66:75 Finished
Austria - Austria Cup
19:30 Basket Flames - Traiskirchen Lions 8.50 26.00 1.07 1 - Not started
Bahrain - Premier League
16:45 Al Bahrain - Samaheej - - - 1 - Delayed
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
15:30 Rubon Vitebsk - Tsmokі Minsk II - - - 2 - Delayed
Belgium - Division 1 Women
19:00 Fellows Ekeren BBC - Kon BC Gistel Oostende 3.59 21.00 1.34 - - Not started
Brazil - NBB
21:00 Univille Joinville - Vivo Franca 4.50 20.00 1.35 - - Not started
China - CBA
11:35 Bayi Rockets - Jiangsu Dragons - - - - 74:82 Finished
11:35 Beijing Ducks - Jilin NE T - - - 1 101:88 Finished
11:35 Fujian QB - Beikong Fly Dragons - - - 1 123:112 Finished
11:35 Jiangsu Tongxi - TianJin - - - 1 95:87 Finished
11:35 Shandong FB - Shanxi Zhongyu - - - 3 96:106 Finished
11:35 Shenzhen - Shanghai Sharks - - - - 112:106 Finished
12:00 Xinjiang - Sichuan Jinqiang - - - 1 - Canceled
Croatia - A1
18:00 Zadar - Sibenik 1.07 26.00 16.00 1 - Not started
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
17:00 Decin - USK Praha - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem 2.65 19.50 1.59 - - Not started
Europe - Adriatic League. Division 2
17:00 Dynamic BG - Mostar - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Domzale - MZT Skopje 2.06 12.50 1.98 - - Not started
Europe - Alpe Adria Cup
17:00 BK Levice Patriots - Graz UBSC - - - - - Delayed
Europe - Balkan League
16:30 Beroe - BC Teuta Durres - - - 1 58:36 In Play
17:30 Blokotehna Gevgelija - KB Bashkimi 1.01 23.00 20.00 1 - Not started
Europe - Eurocup Men
17:00 BC Zenit - Lyon-Villeurbanne - - - 7 - Delayed
19:00 Cedevita - Tofas 2.02 17.50 2.07 2 - Not started
19:00 MoraBanc Andorra - Monaco 1.35 21.00 4.25 1 - Not started
19:30 Trento - Valencia 2.85 18.50 1.58 2 - Not started
Europe - Euroleague Men
17:00 Anadolu Efes - Buducnost - - - 8 - Delayed
17:45 Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow 1.89 17.50 2.22 5 - Not started
19:45 Barcelona - Olympiakos 1.69 18.00 2.75 5 - Not started
20:30 Gran Canaria - Baskonia 2.88 18.00 1.65 5 - Not started
Europe - Euroleague Women
16:00 Olympiakos (W) - Perfumerias Avenida (W) - - - 1 57:59 In Play
Europe - FIBA Champions League
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Anwil Wloclawek - - - 1 64:44 In Play
17:00 Besiktas - Neptunas - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Lietkabelis - Hapoel M. Jerusalem - - - 2 23:26 In Play
19:00 Antwerp Giants - Fuenlabrada 1.73 17.50 2.57 - - Not started
19:00 Hapoel Holon - Umana Venezia 2.12 17.50 2.01 1 - Not started
19:00 Telekom Bonn - PAOK 1.71 18.00 2.55 - - Not started
19:30 Isla de Tenerife - Nanterre 1.26 21.00 5.10 - - Not started
19:30 Le Mans - Banvit 1.85 17.00 2.27 1 - Not started
19:30 Union Olimpija - ASP Prometheus 2.63 17.50 1.72 3 - Not started
Europe - VTB League U21
11:00 Samara 2 - Zenit II - - - - 92:85 Finished
11:00 UNICS II - CSKA Moscow - Y - - - - 48:69 Finished
12:00 Nizhny Novgorod II - Enisey II - - - 1 119:53 Finished
14:00 Avtodor II - Spartak II - - - - 76:64 Finished
14:00 Khimki II - Lokomotiv Kuban II - - - - 68:81 Finished
Finland - Korisliiga
16:30 KTP Kotka Basket - Salon Vilpas - - - - 36:39 In Play
Finland - Korisliiga Women
16:30 Torpan Pojat(W) - HyPo (W) - - - 1 42:51 In Play
France - France Cup Women
18:00 Reims Basket (W) - La Roche (W) 6.15 15.75 1.20 - - Not started
19:00 Calais (W) - Avenir Chartres (W) 3.78 14.00 1.34 - - Not started
France - Nationale 1
19:00 Andrezieux Boutheon ALS - Besancon 1.40 20.00 3.26 - - Not started
19:00 Aubenas US - Sorgues 1.74 19.00 2.30 - - Not started
19:00 Boulogne sur Mer - Orchies 1.74 19.00 2.30 - - Not started
19:00 CEP Lorient - Vitre Aurore 1.56 19.50 2.71 - - Not started
19:00 EF Feurs - Get Vosges 1.40 20.00 3.26 - - Not started
19:00 Kaysersberg - Souffelweyersheim 3.96 23.00 1.30 - - Not started
19:00 La Rochelle Ropella - La Charite 1.56 19.50 2.71 - - Not started
19:00 Rueil Athletic Club - Le Havre 1.63 19.00 2.45 - - Not started
19:00 Saint Vallier - Charleville Mezieres 1.19 23.00 5.50 - - Not started
19:00 St. Martin's - Saint-Quentin 8.50 26.00 1.08 - - Not started
19:00 Toulouse BC - Brissak Aubance 1.19 26.00 5.25 - - Not started
19:00 Union Tarbes Lourdes - Angers 2.25 19.00 1.74 - - Not started
19:30 Vendee Challans Basket - Bordeaux 1.15 26.00 6.00 - - Not started
France - Pro B
19:00 Ada Blois - Lille 1.60 20.00 2.85 1 - Not started
19:00 Caen Basket Calvados - St. Chamond 2.22 15.00 1.86 1 - Not started
19:00 Chartres - Nancy 2.56 19.50 1.68 - - Not started
19:00 Denain - Roanne 4.30 23.00 1.30 - - Not started
19:00 Gries - Nantes 1.53 20.00 3.20 - - Not started
19:00 Orleans - Poitiers 1.17 26.00 7.00 - - Not started
19:00 Vichy - Aix Maurienne 1.40 21.00 3.80 - - Not started
19:30 Rouen - Evreux 1.95 19.00 2.33 1 - Not started
Iceland - Division 1 Women
19:15 Njardvik (W) - IR Reykjavik (W) 1.06 26.00 9.75 - - Not started
Israel - National League Men
17:00 Hapoel - Ironi Ashkelon - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav Yair - Maccabi Haifa - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Elizur Yavne - - - - - Delayed
17:30 Barak Netanya - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.80 19.00 2.23 - - Not started
17:30 H. Gilboa/Afula - Maccabi Raanana 2.53 19.00 1.64 - - Not started
17:30 Maccabi Rehovot - Ironi Kiryat Ata 1.97 19.00 2.02 1 - Not started
Israel - Premier League Women
17:00 Bnot Herzliya (W) - Maccabi Raanana (W) - - - - - Delayed
Italy - Lega 2
19:30 Bergamo - AB Latina 1.51 20.00 3.00 3 - Not started
Italy - National U20 Division
17:30 Giovane Pesaro Rossa U20 - CMB Lupo Pantano PS U20 1.55 19.50 2.71 - - Not started
17:30 Stars Basket U20 - Elleppi 1976 U20 1.30 21.00 4.00 - - Not started
18:15 Usd Dom U20 - Trieste U20 3.26 20.00 1.45 - - Not started
19:00 Scuole Basket Frosinone U20 - Veroli 2016 U20 1.67 19.00 2.35 - - Not started
20:00 Red Ovada U20 - BVC Sanremo U20 6.25 26.00 1.20 - - Not started
Lebanon - Women League
17:45 Homenetmen (W) - Antranik Beirut (W) - - - - - Not started
Netherlands - Holland Cup
19:00 Leeuwarden - Landstede Zwolle 12.50 26.00 1.07 - - Not started
Philippines - MPBL
11:00 Cebu City Sharks - Caloocan Supremos - - - - 71:70 Finished
13:00 Davao Occidental Tigers - San Juan Knights - - - - 84:65 In Play
Portugal - Nacional 2A
21:00 Basket Loures - NB Queluz II 1.82 11.20 2.13 - - Not started
21:00 Gdemam - Paco De Arcos Clinia 2.80 19.50 1.65 - - Not started
21:30 Gdas - Beira Mar B 2.72 19.00 1.62 - - Not started
Romania - Division A
15:00 U-Mobitelco Cluj - CSM Focsani - - - - 49:76 Finished
Russia - VTB Student League Women
07:05 KOR PK Perm University (W) - PNIPU Perm (W) - - - 1 102:54 Finished
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
13:00 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad (SA) - - - - 67:65 Finished
13:30 Al Nahdha - Al-Nasr - - - - 73:77 Finished
15:45 Al-Hilal - Al Fath - - - - 62:65 In Play
Slovenia - Slovenia Cup
18:00 Sencur - Tajfun 1.35 23.00 4.16 1 - Not started
South Korea - KBL
10:30 Changwon LG Sakers - Dongbu Promy - - - 1 79:105 Finished
10:30 SK Knights - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - - - 1 69:88 Finished
Spain - LEB Oro
19:45 Valladolid - Amics Castello 1.40 20.00 3.68 1 - Not started
Sweden - Basketligan
17:04 Umea BSKT - KFUM Nassjo - - - 1 - Delayed
18:04 BC Lulea - Boras 1.36 21.00 3.75 - - Not started
18:04 Norrkoping - Sodertelje Kings 1.45 21.00 3.46 1 - Not started
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
16:00 JS Kairouaise - DS Grombalia - - - - 49:65 In Play
Ukraine -
15:30 Kyiv Basket II (W) - OSDYUSSHOR Rivne (W) - - - - - Delayed
Uruguay - LUB
00:15 Defensor Sporting - Hebraica Maccabi - - - 1 - N/A
00:15 Defensor Sporting - Hebraica Maccabi - - - - 89:87 Finished
23:30 Malvin - Urunday 1.59 19.50 2.60 - - Not started
USA - NBA
00:30 New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns - - - 9 110:128 Finished
01:00 Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz - - - 17 102:97 Finished
01:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings - - - 8 132:105 Finished
01:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - Chicago Bulls - - - 13 121:96 Finished
01:30 San Antonio Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers - - - 8 123:96 Finished
03:30 Golden State Warriors - Memphis Grizzlies - - - 21 110:93 Finished
03:30 Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers - - - 9 127:131 Finished
USA - NBA G-League
00:30 Sioux Falls Skyforce - Iowa Wolves - - - - 112:119 Finished
USA - NCAA
00:30 Georgia Tech - Gardner Webb - - - 1 69:79 Finished
00:30 Samford - Houston Baptist - - - 1 81:65 Finished
01:00 Drake - SIU-Edwardsville - - - - 79:66 Finished
01:00 Illinois (Chi.) - Incarnate Word - - - 1 63:57 Finished
01:00 Tulane - Texas Southern - - - 1 77:70 Finished
01:00 Utah - Florida A&M - - - - 93:64 Finished
01:00 Valparaiso - Ball State - - - - 61:77 Finished
01:30 SE Louisiana - Cal Baptist - - - 1 52:73 Finished
02:00 Montana - North Dakota St - - - 1 60:53 Finished
02:00 New Mexico State - Northern Colorado - - - 1 74:62 Finished
02:00 Northern Illinois - Western Illinois - - - 2 91:76 Finished
02:00 Northwestern - Chicago State - - - 2 88:46 Finished
03:00 Oregon State - Pepperdine - - - 2 82:67 Finished
03:00 Portland - Seattle U - - - 1 56:67 Finished
03:00 Washington State - Rider - - - 1 94:80 Finished
23:00 Duke - Princeton 1.02 110.00 90.00 - - Not started
23:00 Oregon - Florida A&M 1.02 23.00 15.75 - - Not started
23:30 Georgetown - Appalachian Stате 1.17 25.00 6.40 - - Not started
USA - WNCAA
16:00 Presbyterian (W) - Davidson (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:30 Wright State (W) - Charlotte (W) - - - - 32:29 In Play
23:00 Stanford (W) - Tennessee (W) - - - - - Not started
Vietnam - National Uni Champs U23
08:00 DH Xay Dung U23 - DH SP TDTT HN U23 - - - - 69:49 Finished