Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Argentina TNA
00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy - La Union - - - - 64:75 Finished
23:00 Ameghino de Villa Maria - Lactear TF 1.54 14.00 2.42 - - Not started
Argentina - Liga De Desarrollo
00:30 Comunicaciones LDD - Penarol LDD - - - - 67:73 Finished
01:00 Ferrocarril Oeste LDD - Olimpico LDD - - - - 60:59 Finished
01:00 San Martin LDD - Quilmes LDD - - - - 83:74 Finished
Armenia - League A
09:00 Artsakh - Artik 1.31 14.00 4.11 - - Not started
09:00 BC Erebuni - FIMA 1.87 14.00 2.19 - - Not started
16:00 Urartu - Aragats 3.23 13.00 1.44 - - Not started
Armenia - League B
04:30 Grand Sport - Orange PFC 1.70 14.50 2.45 - - Not started
Asia - Asean Basketball League
07:00 Formosa Dreamers - Westports Malaysia Dragons 1.14 19.50 7.00 1 - Not started
12:00 Alab Pilipinas - Wolf Warriors 0.00 34.00 37.00 - - Not started
Australia - NBL
03:50 Melbourne - Perth - - - 3 - Delayed
Austria - 2nd Liga
15:00 UDW Alligators - KOS Posojilnica Bank Celovec - - - - - Not started
17:00 Basket Flames - St. Polten - - - - - Not started
Austria - ABL
17:00 Vienna Basket - Graz UBSC - - - - - Not started
Belgium - Division 1 Women
14:00 BC Sint Katelijne Waver (W) - Sparta Laarne (W) - - - - - Not started
15:00 Royal Spirou Monceau (W) - Namur (W) 9.21 21.00 1.08 - - Not started
Belgium - Ethias League
14:00 Basic-Fit Brussels - Leuven Bears 1.04 41.00 17.00 - - Not started
14:00 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Okapi Aalstar 2.11 14.00 1.94 - - Not started
Belgium - Top Division 1
12:00 Spirou Charleroi B - Kon BC Gistel Oostende 1.86 11.60 2.19 - - Not started
15:00 Antwerp Giants B - Sijsele 5.20 16.00 1.21 - - Not started
15:30 Limburg United II - Basics Melsele - - - - - Not started
Brazil - Copa Rio
12:00 Zona Norte RJ - Anchieta Fears RJ - - - - - Not started
Chile - LNB
00:45 Valdivia - C.D.S.C. Puerto Varas - - - - 80:75 Finished
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup Women
13:00 AEL Limassol (W) - Keravnos Strovolou (W) - - - - - Not started
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
15:00 Novy Jicin - Basket Kosire 1.87 17.00 2.19 - - Not started
16:30 BK Snakes Ostrava - Plzen 1.75 17.00 2.37 - - Not started
17:30 GBA Sparta - BC Vysocina 1.35 17.00 3.76 - - Not started
Czech Republic - ZBL
16:00 Trutnov (W) - Technic Brno (W) - - - - - Not started
England - BBL
15:00 Plymouth Raiders - Worcester Wolves 1.31 17.00 4.55 - - Not started
17:00 Glasgow Rocks - MK Lions - - - - - Not started
17:00 Manchester Giants - Newcastle Eagles 3.14 17.00 1.48 - - Not started
England - BBL Trophy
14:00 Leicester Riders (W) - Cardiff Archers (W) - - - - - Not started
19:00 Essex Rebels (W) - Sevenoaks Suns (W) - - - - - Not started
Europe - VTB United League All-Star Game
14:30 Russia All-Stars - World All-Stars 2.38 12.00 1.66 - - Not started
Finland - 1 Divisioona A
15:00 Forssan Koripojat - Porvoon Tarmo - - - - - Not started
15:00 Lahti Basketball - Tampereen Pyrinto II - - - - - Not started
15:00 Oulun NMKY - Kristika Turku 2.19 13.00 1.85 - - Not started
15:30 NMKY Helsinki - Bisons 2.47 13.00 1.69 - - Not started
France - LFB
14:00 Landerneau Bretagne (W) - ESB Lille (W) 2.77 14.50 1.58 - - Not started
14:30 Flames Carolo (W) - Basket Landes (W) 1.33 17.00 4.20 - - Not started
14:30 La Roche (W) - Lattes Montpellier (W) 4.26 17.00 1.33 - - Not started
14:30 Lyon (W) - Hainaut Basket (W) 1.39 17.00 3.75 - - Not started
14:30 Nantes Reze (W) - Tarbes GB (W) 1.70 17.00 2.50 - - Not started
Germany - German Cup
14:00 Brose Baskets - Alba Berlin 2.28 14.00 1.91 1 - Not started
Germany - Pro A
15:00 Rostock Seawolves - MLP Academics Heidelberg 1.55 12.50 2.81 - - Not started
16:00 Ehingen/Urspringschule - Finke Baskets Paderborn 1.13 19.50 7.29 - - Not started
Greece - Greece A1 Women
11:00 Eleftheria Moschatou W - AO Sporting (W) 1.65 17.00 2.58 - - Not started
11:00 PAOK (W) - GS Ikaros Kallitheas W 1.18 31.00 5.80 - - Not started
11:30 Athinaikos (W) - Panionios (W) 3.76 17.00 1.35 - - Not started
13:00 Iraklis (W) - GAS Kalyvia (W) 5.10 17.00 1.25 - - Not started
14:45 Dafni Agiou Dimitriou (W) - Olympiakos (W) 37.00 34.00 0.00 - - Not started
Greece - Greek Cup
15:00 PAOK - Panathinaikos 11.50 29.00 1.14 1 - Not started
Hungary - Division A Women
16:00 Pinkk Pecsi (W) - MTK-Budapest (W) 1.13 19.50 7.00 - - Not started
Indonesia - NBL
06:00 M88 Aspac Jakarta - Garuda Bandung 1.13 24.00 8.50 - - Not started
08:00 NSH GMC Jakarta - Satya Wacana 1.16 21.00 7.50 - - Not started
11:00 Satria Muda - Pelita Jaya 1.91 15.00 2.17 - - Not started
13:00 Muba Hangtuah - Bima Sakti Malang 6.45 21.00 1.15 - - Not started
Israel - National League Men
18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Raanana 3.09 17.00 1.48 - - Not started
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot 1.41 17.00 3.40 - - Not started
Israel - Premier
17:25 Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel M. Jerusalem 2.62 15.00 1.72 - - Not started
18:00 Galil Gilboa - Hapoel Holon 3.02 15.00 1.53 1 - Not started
18:15 Maccabi Ashdod - Ironi Nahariya 1.72 15.00 2.76 - - Not started
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi R. Lez 1.75 14.00 2.46 - - Not started
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Herzliya 1.06 29.00 13.00 - - Not started
Italy - Lega 2
11:00 Remer Treviglio - Fortitudo Agrigento 1.45 15.00 3.30 - - Not started
16:00 Legnano - Leonis Roma - - - - - Not started
17:00 Acmar Ravenna - Aget Imola - - - - - Not started
17:00 Bakery Sport Piacentina - Forli - - - - - Not started
17:00 Baltur Cento - Udine - - - - - Not started
17:00 Biella Angelico - Bergamo - - - - - Not started
17:00 Cagliari - Tezenis Verona - - - - - Not started
17:00 Cassino - Lighthouse Trapani - - - - - Not started
17:00 Derthona Tortona - Casale Monferrato 1.67 14.00 2.60 - - Not started
17:00 Ferrara - Fileni Jesi - - - - - Not started
17:00 Fortitudo Bologna - Piacenza - - - - - Not started
17:00 Montepaschi Siena - Givova Scafati 9.01 21.00 1.09 - - Not started
17:00 Poderosa Montegranaro - Modus FM Roseto 1.36 15.50 3.79 - - Not started
17:00 Treviso - Mantovana 1.26 16.50 4.86 - - Not started
Italy - Lega A1 Women
17:00 Basket Le Mura Lucca (W) - Famila Wuber Schio (W) 4.65 16.50 1.26 - - Not started
17:00 Empoli (W) - Passalacqua Ragusa (W) 10.30 22.00 1.07 - - Not started
17:00 Fila San Martino Di Lupari (W) - Broni (W) 1.75 14.00 2.37 - - Not started
17:00 San Giovanni (W) - Torino (W) - - - - - Not started
17:00 Umana Venezia (W) - Battipaglia (W) - - - - - Not started
Italy - Lega A2 Women
16:00 Roma (W) - Bologna (W) - - - - - Not started
17:00 Athena Roma (W) - SG Valdarno (W) - - - - - Not started
17:00 Crema (W) - Itas Alperia Bolzano (W) - - - - - Not started
17:00 Vicenza (W) - Carosello Carugate (W) 1.28 14.60 4.40 - - Not started
Italy - National U20 Division
14:00 Ponderano U20 - Torino U20 3.70 17.00 1.26 - - Not started
Italy - Serie B
17:00 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi - Olginate 1.10 19.00 8.20 - - Not started
17:00 Aurora Desio - Faenza - - - - - Not started
17:00 Battipaglia - Pozzuoli - - - - - Not started
17:00 Cecina - All Foods Firenze 3.41 13.00 1.41 - - Not started
17:00 Golfo Piombino - Virtus Siena - - - - - Not started
17:00 Green Basket Palermo - Stella Azzurra Roma - - - - - Not started
17:00 Luciana Mosconi Ancona - San Severo - - - - - Not started
17:00 Montecatini - Basket Rosmini Domodossola - - - - - Not started
17:00 Palestrina - Scauri 1.13 18.00 7.29 - - Not started
17:00 Pasta Reggia Caserta - Valmontone 1.07 22.00 10.30 - - Not started
17:00 Pavia - Etrusca San Miniato 2.38 12.00 1.74 - - Not started
17:00 Pescara - Torrevento Corato 1.15 17.00 6.50 - - Not started
17:00 Sangiorgese Legnano - Fulgor Omegna 2.38 12.00 1.74 - - Not started
17:00 Teramo - Bisceglie 5.81 16.00 1.18 - - Not started
17:00 Valsesia - Big Store Alba 2.19 11.60 1.85 - - Not started
17:00 Vigevano - Robur Et Fides Varese - - - - - Not started
17:00 Virtus Civitanova - Janus Fabriano 2.58 12.00 1.64 - - Not started
Italy - Serie C
17:00 Altopascio - Libertas Liburnia - - - - - Not started
17:00 Basket Francavilla - Monteroni - - - - - Not started
17:00 BCC Agropoli - Bellizzi - - - - - Not started
17:00 Formia BC - Grottaferrata - - - - - Not started
17:00 LG Competition Castelnovo - San Lazaro - - - - - Not started
17:00 Salus Bologna - Anzola - - - - - Not started
17:00 Secis 1958 Jesolo - Europe Energy Verona - - - - - Not started
17:00 The Team Riese - Oderzo - - - - - Not started
17:00 UBS Foligno - Montegrano - - - - - Not started
17:00 Valdiceppo Peruggia - Perugia - - - - - Not started
17:00 Vigor Conegliano - CSB Corno di Rosazzo - - - - - Not started
17:00 Virtus Aprilia - Civitavecchia - - - - - Not started
17:00 Virtus Imola - Gaetano Scirea Forli - - - - - Not started
17:30 Magic Chieti - Vigor Matelica - - - - - Not started
17:30 Morena Arzignano - Unione Padova - - - - - Not started
17:30 Pass Roma 1970 - San Paolo Ostiense - - - - - Not started
17:30 Virtus Fassano - ASD Basket Team 71 - - - - - Not started
18:30 AP Cercola - Virtus Monte Di Procida - - - - - Not started
Japan - 3x3 EXE Premier
02:40 Bele 3x3 - Blast 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
02:50 SCC 3x3 - Re Chambre 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
03:05 Underdog 3x3 - Koganei park Ballers 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
03:15 UCMC 3x3 - Phoenix legends 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
03:35 Mextr 3x3 - Blast 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
03:45 Real 3x3 - Re Chambre 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
04:00 MAD 3x3 - Koganei park Ballers 3x3 - - - - - Delayed
04:10 TMC 3x3 - Phoenix legends 3x3 - - - - - Not started
04:30 Bele 3x3 - Mextr 3x3 - - - - - Not started
04:40 SCC 3x3 - Real 3x3 - - - - - Not started
04:55 Underdog 3x3 - MAD 3x3 - - - - - Not started
05:05 UCMC 3x3 - TMC 3x3 - - - - - Not started
Japan - B League 2
04:00 Kagawa Five Arrows - Nagoya - - - - - Delayed
04:30 Fukushima - Earth Friends Tokyo Z 1.57 15.00 2.75 - - Not started
04:30 Shimane - Shinshu BW 2.47 14.00 1.55 - - Not started
05:00 Aomori Wats - Gunma Cranethunders 4.70 18.00 1.18 - - Not started
05:00 Bambitious Nara - Yamagata Wyverns 2.05 15.00 1.91 - - Not started
05:00 Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 2.32 13.00 1.64 - - Not started
05:00 Kumamoto Volters - Kanazawa 1.35 16.00 3.80 - - Not started
06:00 Ehime Orange Vikings - Nishinomiya Storks 1.87 13.00 1.97 - - Not started
Japan - B League 3
03:00 Otsuka Alphas - Tokyo Excellence - - - - 58:63 In Play
Japan - WJBL Women
04:00 Denso Iris (W) - Ebara Vickies (W) - - - - - Delayed
06:00 Mitsubishi K. (W) - Toyota B SR (W) 1.21 17.00 4.12 - - Not started
Kyrgyzstan - Major League
07:30 Gines 29 - SHUM - - - - - Not started
09:15 Tulpar SKIF - AUCA - - - - - Not started
11:00 My Phone - Politechnik 1.35 13.50 3.76 - - Not started
Mali - Premier Division Women
16:00 Stade Malien (W) - Attar (W) 1.35 16.00 3.17 - - Not started
Mexico - LNBP
02:15 Soles de Mexicali - Libertadores De Queretaro - - - 2 112:90 Finished
22:00 Abejas de Guanajuato - Panteras de Aguascalientes 1.52 12.50 2.94 - - Not started
22:00 Capitanes de Arecibo - Aguacateros - - - - - Not started
22:00 Fuerza Regia de Monterrey - Correcaminos de Victoria 1.66 12.00 2.53 - - Not started
22:00 Santos San Luis - Laguneros de La Comarca 2.28 11.60 1.80 - - Not started
23:00 Huracanes de Tampico - Mineros de Zacatecas 4.79 15.00 1.24 - - Not started
Morocco - Women League
17:00 COD Meknes (W) - CR Al Hoceima (W) 3.46 17.00 1.30 - - Not started
Netherlands - DBL
15:00 BA Limburg - Landstede Zwolle - - - - - Not started
Norway - BLNO
15:00 Tromso Storm - Ammerud 1.44 13.00 3.26 - - Not started
17:00 Bærum - Froya Basket - - - - - Not started
Poland - 1Liga
15:00 WKK Wroclaw - Bydgoszcz 2.00 14.00 2.08 - - Not started
16:00 SKK Siedlce - AZS Politechnika Krakow 1.65 14.50 2.45 1 - Not started
18:00 Asco Slask Wroclaw - Poznan 1.10 19.00 8.27 - - Not started
Poland - 2 Liga
12:00 KK Warszawa - Legia Warszawa II - - - - - Not started
12:00 Rosa Radom - UMCS Lublin - - - - - Not started
13:00 LKS Sphinx Lodz - Hutnik Warszawa 1.19 18.00 5.80 - - Not started
13:00 UMK PBDI Torun - Trefl Sopot II 1.36 15.50 3.60 - - Not started
14:00 Politechnika Opolska - Obra Koscian 1.25 14.60 4.64 - - Not started
16:00 Doral Nysa Klodzko - Gimbasket Wroclaw - - - - - Not started
16:30 Politechnika Gdanska - Decka Pelplin 1.10 19.00 8.20 - - Not started
17:00 Hensfort Przemysl - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II - - - - - Not started
Portugal - Nacional Liga Women
14:40 Carnide Clube (W) - GDESSA (W) 2.58 12.00 1.64 - - Not started
15:00 Vitoria SC (W) - Uniao Sportiva (W) - - - - - Not started
18:30 Quinta Dos Lombos (W) - Benfica (W) 1.02 34.00 13.50 - - Not started
Portugal - Portugal Proliga
18:00 Barreirense - Sampaense 1.22 18.00 5.18 - - Not started
18:00 Porto 2 - Beira Mar 1.18 18.00 5.80 - - Not started
Romania - Divizia A Women
09:00 Targu Mures (W) - CS Rapid Bucuresti (W) 1.24 18.50 6.00 1 - Not started
14:00 Agronomia Bucuresti (W) - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc (W) 3.36 17.00 1.40 - - Not started
15:00 Olimpia CSU Brasov (W) - Univ Goldis ICIM Arad (W) 1.65 17.00 2.45 - - Not started
16:00 CS Municipal Satu Mare (W) - CS Municipal Targoviste (W) 1.19 26.00 6.10 - - Not started
Russia - Super League Women
07:00 Novosibirsk (W) - Dynamo Moscow (W) 1.04 34.00 16.00 - - Not started
12:00 Ekaterinburg (W) - Enisey (W) 1.00 31.00 30.00 - - Not started
13:00 Inventa Kursk (W) - Noginsk (W) 0.00 34.00 37.00 - - Not started
13:00 MBA Moscow (W) - Nadezhda (W) 5.20 23.00 1.25 - - Not started
13:00 Spartak Moscow Region (W) - Dynamo Kursk (W) 21.00 30.00 1.03 - - Not started
Rwanda - National League
09:00 IPRC South BBC - IPRC-Kigali - - - - - Not started
Serbia - First Women's League
16:00 Kraljevo (W) - Novosadska (W) 2.32 13.00 1.64 - - Not started
17:00 Novi Sad (W) - Loznica (W) 1.09 19.00 6.60 - - Not started
South Korea - KBL
06:00 SK Knights - KT Sonicboom 1.50 15.00 3.17 - - Not started
06:00 Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Anyang KGC 1.26 17.50 5.25 - - Not started
08:00 Dongbu Promy - Orions Goyang 1.49 15.00 3.10 - - Not started
South Korea - WKBL
08:00 KDB Winnus (W) - KB Stars (W) 5.10 19.00 1.26 - - Not started
Spain - LEB Oro
11:00 Bilbao - Leyma Coruna 1.30 17.00 4.80 - - Not started
17:00 Palma Air Europa - Real Betis Energía Plus 3.42 15.00 1.42 - - Not started
Spain - Liga 2 Women
11:30 Raca Granada (W) - Laboratorios Ynsadiet Leganes (W) 4.65 14.60 1.25 - - Not started
Spain - Liga Femenina
11:00 Sant Adria (W) - Al Qazeres (W) 2.57 12.75 1.63 - - Not started
12:30 Mann Filter Zaragoza (W) - Cadi La Seu D'Urgell (W) 3.68 14.25 1.36 - - Not started
17:00 Uni Girona (W) - Araski (W) - - - - - Not started
Sweden - BasketLigan Women
13:00 BBK Lulea (W) - IK Eos (W) - - - - - Not started
15:00 Telge Basket (W) - Visby Ladies (W) 1.14 19.00 6.75 - - Not started
18:00 Norrkoping Dolphins (W) - Udominate (W) 5.00 18.00 1.22 - - Not started
Sweden - Superettan
15:00 Djurgarden - Hogsbo Basket - - - - - Not started
16:00 AIK Basket - IK Eos 2.32 13.00 1.64 - - Not started
Thailand - Super league Men
08:00 OSK Airlines - PEA 1.87 15.00 2.19 - - Not started
10:00 Thai General Equipment - HiTech Bangkok City 6.51 19.00 1.16 - - Not started
Turkey - Super Liga Women
11:00 Besiktas (W) - Botas Spor Adana (W) 1.55 13.75 2.78 - - Not started
11:00 Cukurova Basketbol (W) - Istanbul Universitesi (W) - - - - - Not started
13:00 Fenerbahce (W) - Hatay (W) 1.11 19.75 8.00 - - Not started
Turkey - TB2L
12:00 Haliliye Belediye - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik 1.42 15.00 3.25 - - Not started
Turkey - TBL
14:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediye 1.41 17.00 3.75 - - Not started
14:00 Olin Edirne - Duzce Belediye 11.50 34.00 1.06 - - Not started
14:00 Selcuklu Belediye - Artvin Belediye 1.45 17.00 3.76 - - Not started
Turkey - TKBL Women
10:00 Galatasaray Gelisim (W) - Nesibe Aydin (W) 4.00 16.00 1.39 - - Not started
USA - NCAA
01:00 Butler - Depaul - - - 1 91:78 Finished
01:00 California - USC - - - 1 66:89 Finished
01:00 Houston Baptist - Nicholls State - - - - 88:82 Finished
01:00 Illinois State - Bradley - - - 1 59:65 Finished
01:00 Jacksonville St. - Tennessee State - - - - - Delayed
01:00 James Madison - Delaware - - - - 68:61 Finished
01:00 Kentucky - Tennessee - - - 2 86:69 Finished
01:00 Louisiana Lafayette - Louisiana Monroe - - - - 83:76 Finished
01:00 North Dakota - Oral Roberts - - - - 85:73 Finished
01:00 UTRGV - Utah Valley State - - - - 64:76 Finished
01:00 Washington State - Washington Huskies - - - - 70:72 Finished
01:30 Ark Pine Bluff - Southern University Jaguars - - - - 61:45 Finished
01:30 Arkansas - Mississippi St. - - - - 67:77 Finished
01:30 Nebraska - Northwestern - - - 2 59:50 Finished
01:30 Tennessee Tech - Belmont - - - - - Delayed
02:00 New Mexico State - Seattle U - - - - - Delayed
02:00 Santa Clara - Pacific - - - - 64:59 Finished
02:00 Weber State - Montana State - - - - - Delayed
02:05 Idaho State - Montana - - - - - Delayed
03:00 CSUN - CS Fullerton - - - - 55:55 In Play
03:00 Portland - San Francisco - - - - - Delayed
03:00 San Diego - Gonzaga - - - 1 43:51 In Play
03:00 Stanford - UCLA - - - - - Delayed
03:00 UC Davis - Long Beach State - - - - - Delayed
03:00 Utah - Arizona State - - - 1 42:51 In Play
03:00 Wyoming - Nevada - - - 3 30:51 In Play
03:05 Portland State - Southern Utah - - - - 51:44 In Play
03:05 Sacramento State - Northern Arizona - - - - - Delayed
03:30 Oregon State - Oregon - - - 2 27:28 In Play
04:00 St Marys CA - Pepperdine - - - - - Delayed
05:00 Cal Irvine - UC Santa Barbara 1.43 14.00 3.25 1 - Not started
06:00 Hawaii - UC Riverside 1.22 23.00 6.15 1 - Not started
18:00 Cincinnati - Wichita State 1.15 17.25 6.35 - - Not started
18:00 Maine - Albany - - - - - Not started
18:00 Michigan State - Ohio State 1.15 17.25 6.30 - - Not started
19:00 Canisius - Manhattan 1.37 14.50 3.48 - - Not started
19:00 East Carolina - Tulsa 3.60 13.75 1.36 - - Not started
19:00 Loyola MD - Lafayette - - - - - Not started
19:00 Monmouth (N.J.) - Marist 1.72 12.75 2.35 - - Not started
19:00 Niagara - Fairfield 1.73 13.00 2.32 - - Not started
19:00 Siena - Quinnipiac 1.73 12.75 2.33 - - Not started
19:00 St Peters - Rider 3.02 13.25 1.47 - - Not started
19:00 St. Bonaventure - George Mason 1.67 12.50 2.47 - - Not started
19:00 Tulane - Houston 12.50 24.00 1.04 - - Not started
20:00 Creighton - Seton Hall 1.52 13.00 2.85 - - Not started
21:00 Evansville - Northern Iowa 1.83 13.25 2.15 - - Not started
21:00 Loyola Chi - Missouri State 1.45 13.00 3.14 - - Not started
22:00 St. Johns - Villanova 2.42 12.75 1.68 - - Not started
23:00 Boston College - Miami Florida - - - - - Not started