Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Argentina TNA
00:30 Independiente - Hindu Club - - - - 57:66 Finished
Argentina - Platense Primera A1
00:30 Reconquista - Platense - - - - 59:80 Finished
00:30 UNLP - Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires - - - - 89:87 Finished
Argentina - Superliga de Mendoza
00:30 Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza - San Martin de Mendoza - - - - - N/A
Argentina - Torneo Super 20
00:30 Gimnasia (CR) - Argentino - - - - 92:55 Finished
00:30 Regatas Corrientes - Comunicaciones - - - - 76:83 Finished
Bahrain - Premier League
16:45 Al Nuwaidrat - Al Hala 1.85 19.00 2.13 1 - Not started
Brazil - NBB
23:45 Mogi das Cruzes - Pinheiros 1.67 19.50 2.66 1 - Not started
Colombia - Division Professional
00:30 Piratas de Bogota - Patriotas De Boyaca - - - - 89:75 Finished
Croatia - A1
15:00 Zadar - Gorica - - - 1 47:22 In Play
Cuba - TNA
13:00 Guantanamo - Juvenil SCU - - - - 79:36 Finished
15:00 Santiago De Cuba - Holguin - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Granma - Las Tunas 4.86 14.60 1.20 - - Not started
21:00 Sancti Spiritus - Cienfuegos 1.45 20.00 2.97 - - Not started
23:00 Camaguey - Ciego de Avila 4.39 14.00 1.24 - - Not started
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
16:30 Nymburk - Svitavy 1.03 41.00 29.00 - - Not started
Europe - Adriatic League Women
18:30 Triglav (W) - Beroe Stara Zagora (W) 4.17 23.00 1.26 - - Not started
19:00 Tresnjevka 2009 (W) - Athlete Celje (W) 13.00 17.00 1.02 2 - Not started
Europe - Euroleague Men
17:00 CSKA Moscow - Darussafaka 1.06 26.00 19.00 14 - Not started
18:00 Buducnost - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.56 19.00 1.43 13 - Not started
18:00 Panathinaikos - Gran Canaria 1.14 26.00 10.50 7 - Not started
19:00 Barcelona - Bayern Munchen 1.33 21.00 4.33 8 - Not started
Finland - 1 Divisioona A
15:30 HBA-Marsky - Torpan Pojat 1.30 23.00 3.95 - - Not started
Hungary - Championship U20
13:00 Zalakeramia ZTE U20 - SZTE-Szedeak U20 - - - - 70:119 Finished
Hungary - Division A
16:00 Zalakeramia - Szedeak 1.33 23.00 4.33 - - Not started
Iceland - Premier League
19:15 Grindavik - Keflavik 3.59 20.00 1.40 1 - Not started
19:15 KR Reykjavik - Thor T. 1.24 26.00 5.25 1 - Not started
19:15 Njardvik - Valur 1.11 26.00 8.50 1 - Not started
19:15 Tindastoll - Haukar 1.09 26.00 9.50 1 - Not started
Indonesia - NBL
06:00 Satya Wacana - Garuda Bandung - - - - 71:85 Finished
08:00 Pelita Jaya - Muba Hangtuah - - - - 86:66 Finished
10:00 Satria Muda - JNE Siliwagi - - - - 95:56 Finished
12:00 M88 Aspac Jakarta - Pacific Caesar Surabaya - - - - 74:45 Finished
Italy - Serie C
19:00 Synergy Valdarno - CMB Junior Lucca 7.00 26.00 1.11 - - Not started
Lithuania - NKL
15:00 Telsiai - Palanga 1.88 19.50 2.65 - 44:41 In Play
Panama - Liga Profesional
01:00 Universitarios Panama - Caballos De Cocle - - - - 77:95 Finished
Philippines - MPBL
11:00 Muntinlupa Cagers - Batangas City Athletics - - - - 71:82 Finished
13:00 General Santos Warriors - Laguna Heroes - - - - 69:66 Finished
Philippines - NAASCU Men
01:30 Domc Cobras - Enderun Titans - - - - 86:105 Finished
03:00 Saint Clare Saints - NEU Hunters - - - - 87:80 Finished
Philippines - NAASCU Women
06:00 RTU Lady Thunders (W) - Enderun Lady Titans (W) - - - 1 57:75 Finished
Portugal - Portugal Cup
20:30 Vagos Norbain - Grib/Escondnovoengenho - - - - - Not started
20:45 Juvemaia - Alliance Sangalhos 7.75 26.00 1.09 - - Not started
Romania - Romania Cup
15:00 ACS Targu Jiu - ABC Athletic Constanta 2.64 14.00 1.65 2 - Delayed
Russia - Moscow BL
17:30 Energiya - MBA Gloria - - - - - Not started
Russia - Superleague 2
12:00 AltaiBasket - Dinamo Magnitogorsk - - - - 70:68 Finished
14:00 Ufimec Ufa - Dynamo Stavropol - - - - 46:30 In Play
15:00 Dynamo MGDU - BK Tambov 1.74 19.00 2.39 - 32:22 In Play
15:30 Cheboksarkiye Yastreby - Elbrus - - - - - Not started
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Ryazan 2.97 20.00 1.45 - - Not started
16:00 Lokomotiv Kuban II - Runa Basket 2.13 19.00 1.85 - - Not started
Russia - Superleague Men
14:00 University-Ugra Surgut - CSKA Moscow II - - - - 79:43 In Play
Russia - VTB Student League
14:00 TIU Tyumen University - PGAFKSIT Kazan - - - - - Delayed
16:00 MGU Moscow - MGAFK Malakhovka University - - - - - Not started
Slovenia - 2SKL
18:00 Plama Pur - Zoltasti Troti 1.88 13.00 2.10 - - Not started
Slovenia - Liga 1 Women
19:00 Grosuplje (W) - Jezica (W) 4.33 23.00 1.33 - - Not started
Slovenia - Premier A
17:00 Domzale - Krka 2.76 19.50 1.60 - - Not started
South America - South American League
02:00 Quimsa - Fastbreak - - - - 88:85 Finished
23:45 Quimsa - Interforce Minas 1.44 20.00 3.29 - - Not started
South Korea - KBL
10:30 ET Incheon Blackslamer - Jeonju KCC Egis - - - 2 91:76 Finished
10:30 SK Knights - Orions Goyang - - - 4 58:73 Finished
Spain - Liga Femenina
19:00 UPV Gipuzkoa (W) - Mann Filter Zaragoza (W) 1.63 20.00 3.00 - - Not started
Ukraine - FBU Superleague
15:00 Khimik - BC Kyiv 1.70 19.50 2.65 - 36:33 In Play
Uruguay - LUB
23:30 Atenas(URU) - Goes 5.50 23.00 1.25 - - Not started
23:30 Olimpia - Aguada 2.72 19.50 1.55 - - Not started
23:30 Urunday - Defensor Sporting 6.00 26.00 1.20 - - Not started
USA - NBA
00:30 San Antonio Spurs - Minnesota Timberwolves - - - 10 112:108 Finished
02:00 Sacramento Kings - Utah Jazz - - - 16 117:123 Finished
02:30 Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets - - - 7 98:107 Finished
02:30 Phoenix Suns - Dallas Mavericks - - - 14 121:100 Finished
USA - NCAA
08:00 Lyceum Philippines Uni - SBC Red Lions - - - - 68:75 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
08:00 BC Delta Marneuli - Tbilisi State University - - - - 73:63 Finished
10:00 Batumi-RSU - Dinamo (GEO) - - - - 72:88 Finished
12:00 Cactus Tbilisi - Kutaisi - - - - 64:104 Finished
14:00 Olimpi Tbilisi - MIA Academy - - - - 74:85 In Play
14:30 GS Petroliers - E.S. Rades - - - - 35:38 In Play
17:30 Al Ahly (Eg) - Homenetmen 5.75 26.00 1.18 - - Not started