Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Belgium - 1st League Women
19:30 Michelbeke (W) - Gent (W) - - - - 25:23,25:20,19:25,25:16 Finished
Brazil - Copa Brasil
22:00 Sesc RJ - Vivo Minas - - - - 25:20,22:25,21:20,0:0,0:0 In Play
Bulgaria - U19 Championship Women
10:00 CSKA Sofia U19 (W) - Levski Sofia U19 (W) - - - - 15:25,16:25,25:22,22:25 Finished
Croatia - Super Liga Women
18:00 OK Porec (W) - Marina Kastela (W) - - - - 11:25,17:25,21:25 Finished
Czech Republic - Extraliga
16:00 Ostrava - Usti nad Labem - - - 1 25:16,25:21,21:25,27:25 Finished
17:00 Odolena Voda - Ceske Budejovice - - - - 25:21,22:25,26:28,16:25,0:0 Finished
Czech Republic - Regional League
18:30 Meteor F - Modrany - - - - 21:25,17:25,25:22,23:25 Finished
Czech Republic - Regional League Women
19:20 SK Meteor Praha C (W) - Sokol Zizkov C (W) - - - - 27:25,25:17,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
19:30 Strizkov (W) - Slavoy (W) - - - - 25:14,28:26,13:25,27:25,0:0 Finished
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women
15:00 Tallinna Ullikool (W) - Audentese SG (W) - - - - 25:20,25:16,25:23 Finished
Europe - CEV Challenge Cup Men
16:00 Remat Zalau - Benfica - - - 1 25:23,15:25,19:25,22:25 Finished
16:30 Team Lakkapaa - Poitiers - - - - 24:26,24:26,18:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
19:00 Calcit Kamnik - Savo - - - - 25:23,25:15,25:17,0:0,0:0 Finished
20:00 Sporting - Maliye Piyango - - - - 25:16,25:22,25:20 Finished
Europe - CEV Champions League
14:30 Halk Bankasi - Zenit Kazan - - - - 15:25,18:25,26:24,22:25 Finished
17:00 Trefl Gdansk - Noliko Maaseik - - - 1 22:25,25:22,25:20,25:22 Finished
19:00 Friedrichshafen - Zenit Saint Petersburg - - - - 17:25,20:25,31:33 Finished
19:00 SCC Berlin - Belchatow - - - - 21:25,22:25,23:25 Finished
19:30 Casa Modena - Karlovarsko - - - - 26:24,25:22,25:17 Finished
Europe - CEV Cup Men
16:30 VaLePa - Kladno - - - - 25:20,25:19,25:19 Finished
18:00 Mladost Brcko - Amriswil - - - - 24:26,21:25,25:21,18:25 Finished
19:15 Voleibol Teruel - Lindemans Aalst - - - - 25:22,21:25,21:25,23:25,0:0 Finished
19:30 Tirol Innsbruck - Trentino - - - - 25:20,20:25,20:25,19:25,0:0 Finished
Europe - MEVZA Women
17:00 Branik Maribor (W) - Slavia Bratislava (W) - - - - 25:23,24:26,25:21,25:16,0:0 Finished
Finland - Finland Cup Woman
16:30 Pislaploki (W) - OrPo (W) - - - - 25:21,21:25,22:25,25:16,9:15 Finished
Finland - Mestaruusliiga Women
16:30 LP Viesti (W) - WoVo (W) - - - - 25:15,25:5,25:17,0:0,0:0 Finished
16:30 Vampula (W) - HPK (W) - - - - 25:16,25:16,22:25,20:25,9:15 Finished
Germany - Bundesliga Women
17:10 SC Potsdam (W) - Allianz Stuttgart (W) - - - 2 22:25,25:21,25:20,20:25,3:15 Finished
18:00 SC Dresdner (W) - NawaRo Straubing (W) - - - - 23:25,25:6,23:25,25:18,13:15 Finished
18:00 SWE Volley-Team (W) - Vilsbiburg (W) - - - - 17:25,17:25,22:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
18:00 VFB 91 Suhl (W) - VC Wiesbaden (W) - - - - 25:23,25:23,23:25,25:10,0:0 Finished
18:30 Alemannia Aachen (W) - USC Munster (W) - - - 1 25:23,25:16,25:18,0:0,0:0 Finished
Iceland - Mizunodeild Women
20:00 Volsungur (W) - Ka (W) - - - - 25:21,21:25,21:25,23:25 Finished
Iran - Super League
12:00 Paykan - Ardakan Arman - - - - 25:16,25:21,21:25,24:26,15:9 Finished
12:30 Golgohar Sirjan - Kalleh Mazandaran - - - - 25:23,20:25,28:30,25:23,15:13 Finished
12:30 Havosh Gonbad - Saipa Alborz - - - 1 15:25,26:24,23:25,25:21,13:15 Finished
12:30 Mizan Mashhad - Shahrdari Urmia - - - - 23:25,25:20,25:20,25:17,0:0 Finished
12:30 Oghab Tehran - Matin Varamin - - - - 22:25,15:25,25:23,18:25 Finished
12:30 Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahrdari Arak - - - 1 25:20,25:16,20:25,25:18,0:0 Finished
Israel - National League Women
19:00 Maccabi AOV (W) - Hapoel Rishon Lezion (W) - - - - 25:11,25:13,23:25,25:23 Finished
Italy - Italia Cup A1 Women
19:30 Pomi Casalmaggiore (W) - Yamamay Busto Arsiz (W) - - - - 25:18,17:25,23:25,24:26,0:0 Finished
19:30 UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo (W) - Igor Gorgonzola Novara (W) - - - - 12:25,16:25,22:25 Finished
Italy - Italy Cup A2
19:30 Bergamo - Monini Spoleto - - - - 20:25,25:21,25:19,25:19,0:0 Finished
19:30 Brescia - Videx Grottazzolina - - - - 25:22,25:20,21:25,25:13 Finished
19:30 Gas Sales Piacenza - Reggio Emilia - - - - 25:20,25:23,25:21 Finished
19:30 VBC Mondovi - Catania - - - - 25:17,25:19,25:21 Finished
Italy - Serie A1
19:30 Castellana Grotte - Itely Milano - - - - 25:27,25:21,22:25,26:24,13:15 Finished
Italy - Serie A1 Women
19:30 Vero Volley Monza (W) - Conegliano (W) - - - - 23:25,13:25,19:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Kazakhstan - National League Women
06:00 Astana (W) - Almaty (W) - - - - 22:25,25:20,20:25,23:25,0:0 Finished
08:00 Kuanysh (W) - Altai 2 (W) - - - - 25:23,18:25,22:25,24:26,0:0 Finished
10:00 VC Altai (W) - Zhetysu (W) - - - - 18:25,27:25,23:25,25:22,9:15 Finished
12:00 Karaganda (W) - Irtish-Kazkhrom (W) - - - - 13:25,21:25,18:25 Finished
Latvia - Nacionala Liga Women
17:30 VK miLATss (W) - Marupe (W) - - - - 25:20,26:24,25:14,0:0,0:0 Finished
18:00 VK Jelgava/LU (W) - Latvijas Universitate (W) - - - - 25:16,25:17,18:25,25:18 Finished
Poland - 1 Liga Women
17:00 Dabrowa Gornicza (W) - Energetyk Poznan (W) - - - - 25:18,20:25,25:23,25:20 Finished
Poland - Liga I
16:00 AGH Krakow - Effector Kielce - - - - 23:25,25:22,25:17,25:27,13:15 Finished
Poland - Orlen Liga Women
16:30 Siodemka Legionovia Legionowo (W) - LKS Commercecon Lodz (W) - - - - 11:25,18:25,16:25 Finished
17:00 AZS KSZO Ostrowiec (W) - Energa MKS Kalisz (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Budowlani Lodz (W) - Bielsko-Biala (W) - - - 1 25:27,20:25,17:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:00 Bydgoszcz (W) - Rzeszow (W) - - - - 16:25,25:16,23:25,25:22,11:15 Finished
17:00 Chemik Police (W) - MKS E Leclerc Radomka Radom (W) - - - - 25:18,25:13,25:22,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:00 Wroclaw (W) - PGNiG Nafta Pila (W) - - - - 22:25,17:25,25:16,25:27,0:0 Finished
Poland - Plus Liga
19:30 GKS Katowice - Aluron Warta Zawiercie - - - 4 25:20,25:19,27:25 Finished
Poland - Uni League Women
17:00 University of Economics Wroclaw (W) - Wroclaw Uni (W) - - - - 16:25,25:20,25:6,25:23,0:0 Finished
19:45 UMED Wroclaw (W) - PWR Wroclaw (W) - - - - - Delayed
Portugal - Cup Men
19:00 VC Viana - Sporting de Espinho - - - - 25:23,25:23,25:22,0:0,0:0 Finished
Romania - Romania Cup Women
10:00 CSU Galati (W) - Alba Blaj (W) - - - - 20:25,12:25,14:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
15:30 Dinamo Bucuresti (W) - CSM Targoviste (W) - - - - 23:25,21:25,12:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Russia - Liga Pro
03:00 Dynamo Barnaul Pro - Izumrud Berdsk Pro - - - - 32:34,15:25,25:20,25:23,8:15 Finished
04:45 Zenit Barnaul Pro - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Pro - - - - 25:27,25:16,25:21,20:25,12:15 Finished
07:35 Fakel Novosibirsk Pro - Tom Tomsk Pro - - - - 25:16,25:17,25:22,0:0,0:0 Finished
08:15 Altay Barnaul Pro - Torpedo Barnaul Pro - - - - 22:25,26:24,19:25,22:25,0:0 Finished
Russia - Super League Women
08:00 Saxalin (W) - Proton (W) - - - - 25:23,25:23,24:26,25:22,0:0 Finished
13:30 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (W) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W) - - - - 19:25,25:23,22:25,19:25 Finished
16:00 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) - Uralochka (W) - - - - 18:25,17:25,11:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
16:00 Odintsovo (W) - Leningradka (W) - - - 1 18:25,23:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:00 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (W) - Dinamo Kazan (W) - - - - 21:25,24:26,25:22,25:22,15:12 Finished
Russia - Vyscha League B
14:00 Dynamo-MGTU - Tehnolog-Belogorie - - - - 25:22,25:22,25:20,0:0,0:0 Finished
Russia - Vyscha League B Women
07:00 Olimp II Novosibirsk (W) - Altay Barnaul (W) - - - - 12:25,16:25,20:25 Finished
09:00 Nadezhda Khakassia (W) - Zabaikalka (W) - - - - 25:23,25:19,25:15 Finished
11:00 Angara (W) - Om-SibGUOR Omsk (W) - - - - 25:19,19:25,25:22,25:19,0:0 Finished
Russia - Youth League Women
10:00 Minchanka Minsk - Y (W) - Leningradka Y (W) - - - - 24:26,25:21,30:28,25:9,0:0 Finished
11:00 Sakhalin Yujno-Y (W) - Yenisei Krasnoyarsk 2 (W) - - - - - Not started
11:00 Sakhalin Yujno-Y (W) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Y (W) - - - - 22:25,18:25,25:18,22:25 Finished
11:45 Proton-Y (W) - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk Y (W) - - - - 19:25,25:22,12:25,24:26,0:0 Finished
13:00 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Y (W) - VC Podmoskovye - Y (W) - - - - 13:25,17:25,17:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
13:30 Dinamo Krasnodar-Y (W) - Uralochka-NTMK - Y (W) - - - - 19:25,21:25,14:25 Finished
15:00 Dinamo Kazan-Y (W) - Dimano Moscow-Y (W) - - - - 25:20,25:19,22:25,23:25,12:15 Finished
Serbia - Regional Liga U20
20:00 Partizan U20 - Zeljeznicar U20 - - - - 25:19,25:14,25:15,0:0,0:0 Finished
Serbia - Savezna liga Men
17:00 NIS Vojvodina - Novi Pazar Junior - - - 3 25:22,25:15,25:11 Finished
Slovakia - Slovakia - Cup
17:30 Myjava - Nitra - - - - 23:25,25:18,25:23,17:25,13:15 Finished
18:00 Presov - Prievidza - - - - 25:23,21:25,25:22,19:25,15:10 Finished
Slovenia - 1.Liga Womens
17:00 Nova Gorica (W) - Formis (W) - - - - 25:12,25:13,25:18 Finished
South America - Copa Libertadores
20:00 Funvic - Libertad Burgi Voley - - - - 25:22,25:20,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
22:30 Sesi - UPCN Voley Club - - - - - Delayed
South Korea - V League Women
10:00 IBK Altos (W) - GS Caltex (W) - - - 1 25:13,13:25,25:23,20:25,10:15 Finished
10:00 KGC (W) - Incheon Pink Spiders (W) - - - 3 16:25,22:25,16:25 Finished
Spain - Superliga Women
18:30 Alcobendas (W) - CV Haris Tenerife (W) - - - 1 - Delayed
Thailand - University Games Women
07:10 Kasetsart University (W) - Taksin University (W) - - - - 25:12,25:16,25:10,0:0,0:0 Finished
Turkey - 1st League Women
11:00 Galatasaray (W) - Karayollari (W) - - - - 25:12,25:15,25:20,0:0,0:0 Finished
14:00 Vakifbank (W) - Besiktas (W) - - - - 18:25,25:14,25:20,16:25,15:9 Finished
14:30 Nilufer Bld. (W) - Thy Hava Yollari (W) - - - - 25:17,25:23,25:17 Finished
15:00 Aydin B.Sehir Bld. (W) - Canakkale Belediye (W) - - - 1 23:25,25:14,25:11,19:25,12:15 Finished
16:00 Fenerbahce (W) - Beylikduzu (W) - - - 1 25:21,25:20,25:22,0:0,0:0 Finished
16:30 Halkbank (W) - Eczacibasi (W) - - - - 14:25,15:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Turkey - Youth League Men
15:00 Anadolu (Y) - M. Milli Piyango-Y - - - - 19:25,15:25,25:23,15:25 Finished
15:15 Besiktas-Y - Istanbul B.Sehir Bld.-Y - - - - 16:25,25:18,19:25,25:20,15:10 Finished
16:30 Okyanus Koleji Y - Altinyurt - Y - - - - 25:21,25:19,25:14 Finished
Turkey - Youth League Women
17:00 Yukselis Koleji -Y (W) - Ozates S.K. - Y (W) - - - - 25:15,25:22,25:17,0:0,0:0 Finished
USA - NCAA Men
01:00 Lewis - Dominican University - - - - 25:17,21:25,25:20,25:11 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
14:00 Steaua Bucuresti - Craiova - - - - 20:25,25:27,18:25,0:0,0:0 Finished