Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Argentina - Copa ACLAV
00:30 Gigantes del Sur - PSM Voley - - - - 25:19,25:23,23:25,28:26 Finished
22:00 Monteros - Libertad Burgi Voley - - - - - Not started
22:00 UNTREF Voley - River Plate - - - - - Not started
Argentina - Serie A1 Women
00:30 River Plate (W) - Estudiantes de La Plata (W) - - - - 25:18,22:25,25:19,25:20 Finished
Belarus -
14:00 Minchanka Minsk 2 (W) - Pribuzhie Brest (W) - - - - 16:25,25:23,16:25,26:28,0:0 Finished
Belarus - Belarus Cup
15:00 Stroitel Minsk - Legion Obuhovo - - - - 25:19,25:22,25:22 Finished
Brazil - Paulista U21
19:00 Sao Jose U21 - Sao Caetano U21 - - - - 25:16,33:31,25:20,0:0,0:0 Finished
Brazil - Superliga Women
21:00 Volei Bauru (W) - Fluminense (W) - - - - 22:24,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0 In Play
21:30 Praia Clube (W) - Sao Caetano (W) - - - - - Not started
21:30 Sollys Osasco (W) - Rio Do Sul (W) - - - - - Not started
23:30 Sesc RJ (W) - Barueri (W) - - - - - Not started
Bulgaria - Superleague
15:00 Cherno More Bask - Montana - - - 4 25:23,14:25,22:25,25:23,12:15 Finished
15:00 Investbank Teteven Volley - Arda Kardzhali - - - - 20:25,25:18,20:25,25:18,15:13 Finished
15:30 Balkanstroy Pirin - CSKA Sofia - - - - 25:22,20:25,25:21,26:28,18:16 Finished
15:30 Minior - Lukoil Neftohimik - - - 1 25:21,18:25,29:27,25:23 Finished
Bulgaria - Superleague Womens
15:00 CSKA Sofia (W) - Rakovski Dimitrovgrad (W) - - - - - Delayed
Cyprus - Opap Championship
17:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta - - - - 25:16,25:21,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:00 Omonia - AE Karavas - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Pafiakos - APOEL - - - - 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0 Finished
France - Pro A
18:00 Tours - Nice - - - - 25:12,25:13,25:19 Finished
Israel - National League Women
10:30 KK Tel - Aviv 1 (W) - Maccabi Haifa XT (W) - - - - 12:25,24:26,8:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
11:00 Maccabi Hod Hasharon (W) - Hapoel Kiryat (W) - - - - 8:25,9:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
11:00 Menashe Hadera Hefer (W) - Maccabi Bnot Nazareth (W) - - - - 25:9,25:8,25:7,0:0,0:0 Finished
Poland - Orlen Liga Women
16:00 Bielsko-Biala (W) - AZS KSZO Ostrowiec (W) - - - - 24:26,25:13,22:25,25:20,15:8 Finished
Poland - Plus Liga
16:00 Belchatow - MKS CUPRUM Lubin - - - - 25:22,25:22,26:24 Finished
Romania - Divizia A1 Women
15:00 CSU Cluj (W) - Alba Blaj (W) - - - - - Delayed
Russia - Super League Men
13:00 Ural Ufa - Zenit Saint Petersburg - - - 2 25:19,27:25,19:25,25:20 Finished
Russia - Super League Women
16:30 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) - Saratov (W) - - - - 23:25,17:25,21:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Russia - Vyscha League Men
14:00 Prikamie Perm - VC As Nizhniy Novgorod - - - - 23:25,18:25,17:25 Finished
Saudi Arabia - U19 League
15:30 Al Sawab U19 - Al Tadamon U19 - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Al Khaleej U19 - Al Hilal U19 - - - - 28:26,25:23,25:23,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:15 Al Ibtissam U19 - Jawaa U19 - - - - 25:10,28:30,25:19,25:10,0:0 Finished
Serbia - Savezna liga Men
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Spartak Ljig - - - - 25:13,25:16,25:16 Finished
Serbia - Savezna liga Women
17:00 Crvena Zvezda (W) - Jedinstvo Stara Pazova (W) - - - - 25:18,25:13,12:25,25:19,0:0 Finished
Slovakia - Extraliga Womens
15:30 UCM Trnava( W) - Pezinok (W) - - - - 24:26,19:25,21:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Slovenia - 1.Liga
16:30 MTB Maribor - MOK Krka - - - - 25:15,25:14,25:19 Finished
South Korea - V League Men
10:00 Samsung Blue Fangs - Seoul Rush&Cash Dream6 - - - - 25:19,24:26,20:25,17:25,0:0 Finished
Switzerland - NLA Women
18:00 Neuchatel (W) - Aesch Pfeffingen (W) - - - - - Delayed
Turkey - 2nd League Women
14:00 Tarim Spor (W) - Halkbank 2 (W) - - - - 26:28,14:25,11:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Ukraine - Superleague
14:00 Burevisnyk - Novator - - - - 28:26,20:25,13:25,19:25,0:0 Finished
14:00 Lokomotiv Kharkov - Barkom - - - - 27:25,21:25,20:25,25:20,19:21 Finished
Ukraine - Superleague Women
14:00 Khimik Yuzhny (W) - Favorit (W) - - - - 25:4,25:10,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
14:00 Volyn Lutsk (W) - Regina-MEGU (W) - - - - 25:17,25:19,25:23,0:0,0:0 Finished
15:00 Galychanka-TNEU Ternopil (W) - Orbita-Universitet Zaporizhya (W) - - - - - Delayed
USA - NCAA Women
01:00 San Diego (W) - Boise State (W) - - - - 20:25,24:26,25:20,25:19,15:10 Finished
02:00 Loyola Marymount (W) - San Diego (W) - - - - 23:25,22:25,24:26 Finished
02:00 San Francisco (W) - St Mary's (W) - - - - 18:25,13:25,18:25 Finished
03:00 Stanford (W) - Washington (W) - - - - 25:16,18:25,21:25,25:20,15:10 Finished
15:00 Alcorn State (W) - Texas Southern (W) - - - - 25:20,25:19,25:20,0:0,0:0 Finished
16:00 Fordham (W) - VCU (W) - - - - 21:25,21:25,26:28,0:0,0:0 Finished
17:30 Alabama State (W) - Prairie View A&M (W) - - - - 25:16,25:19,25:12,0:0,0:0 Finished
22:00 Indiana (W) - Rutgers (W) - - - - - Not started
22:30 Florida St. (W) - Notre Dame (W) - - - - - Not started