Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - Military Championship Women
05:00 Burundi (W) - Kenya (W) - - - - 13:25,18:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
07:00 Tanzania (W) - Uganda (W) - - - - 23:25,14:25,19:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Asia - Asia Championship Women
05:00 Hong Kong (W) - Iran (W) - - - 2 20:25,15:25,15:25 Finished
05:00 Japan (W) - Australia (W) - - - - 25:11,25:21,25:8 Finished
07:30 Indonesia (W) - Sri Lanka (W) - - - - 25:13,25:15,25:16,0:0,0:0 Finished
07:30 Kazakhstan (W) - India (W) - - - - 21:25,25:16,25:19,25:18,0:0 Finished
10:00 New Zealand (W) - Thailand (W) - - - - 9:25,13:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Brazil - Paulista U19 Women
21:00 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 (W) - Sao Cristovao Saude U19 (W) - - - - 18:25,17:25,25:21,14:25,0:0 Finished
Brazil - Paulista U21
22:00 Limeira U21 - Volei Renata U21 - - - - 25:22,25:15,23:25,3:4,0:0 In Play
Philippines - Spikers Turf
05:00 EAC - AdU Falcons - - - - 25:20,18:25,25:21,19:25,12:15 Finished
07:00 Philippine Air Force - LPU - - - - 25:11,25:15,25:18,0:0,0:0 Finished
09:00 Philippine Coast Guard - UPHSD - - - - 25:22,16:25,15:25,21:25,0:0 Finished
Philippines - Super Liga Women
08:15 F2 Logistics (W) - Foton Motors Tornadoes (W) - - - - 25:19,25:23,17:25,25:19,0:0 Finished
11:00 Petron (W) - Cignal (W) - - - - 20:25,25:10,25:16,25:27,11:15 Finished
Russia - Liga Pro
03:00 Fakel Novosibirsk Pro - Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro - - - - 25:20,25:15,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
04:45 Dynamo Barnaul Pro - Altay Barnaul Pro - - - - 13:25,25:16,25:22,20:25,15:8 Finished
06:30 Torpedo Barnaul Pro - Zenit Barnaul Pro - - - 1 25:19,25:21,25:23,0:0,0:0 Finished
08:15 Izumrud Berdsk Pro - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Pro - - - - 19:25,25:22,21:25,22:25,0:0 Finished
Vietnam - Youth League
05:30 Sanest Khanh Hoa U20 - Ha Tinh U20 - - - - 25:22,25:23,20:25,25:23,0:0 Finished
13:30 The Cong-Binh Doan 15 U20 - Binh Duong U20 - - - - 20:25,25:23,28:26,25:18,0:0 Finished
Vietnam - Youth League Women
07:30 Thanh Hoa U19 (W) - Thai Binh U19 (W) - - - - 25:21,25:17,25:17,0:0,0:0 Finished
09:30 Kinh Bac Bac Ninh U19 (W) - Ngan Hang Cong Thuong U19 (W) - - - - 17:25,22:25,6:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
11:30 Dak Lak U19 (W) - Vinh Long U19 (W) - - - - 25:27,10:25,14:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
15:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Spała - - - - 25:19,25:19,22:25,25:23 Finished
23:00 Anapolis - Funvic - - - - - Delayed