Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Africa - African games Women
13:00 Cameroon (W) - Senegal (W) - - - 1 25:15,25:23,25:13,0:0,0:0 Finished
15:00 Nigeria (W) - Seychelles (W) - - - - 23:25,25:18,20:25,25:23,11:15 Finished
18:00 Morocco (W) - Botswana (W) - - - - - Delayed
Argentina - Division de Honor
00:30 San Lorenzo - Club Italiano - - - - 25:18,25:21,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
Argentina - Superiores Primera
00:30 Bella Vista - La Matanza Deportes - - - - 18:25,16:25,15:25 Finished
00:30 Club Atletico Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima - - - - 29:27,27:25,16:25,25:21 Finished
00:30 Defensores de Banfield - Ciudad II - - - - 25:18,30:28,25:17 Finished
00:30 GEVP - Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires - - - - 22:25,25:20,26:28,22:25 Finished
00:30 Nautico Hacoaj - Universitario de La Plata - - - - 22:25,23:25,18:25 Finished
00:30 UBA Voley - 77 Futbol Club - - - - 25:12,20:25,25:18,25:16 Finished
Asia - Asia Championship Women
02:30 China (W) - Kazakhstan (W) - - - - 25:23,25:12,25:15,0:0,0:0 Finished
05:00 Hong Kong (W) - New Zealand (W) - - - 2 25:18,25:15,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
05:00 Japan (W) - Indonesia (W) - - - 1 25:19,25:21,25:13 Finished
07:30 South Korea (W) - Chinese Taipei (W) - - - 1 25:22,25:13,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
07:30 Sri Lanka (W) - India (W) - - - - 27:25,13:25,30:28,10:25,5:15 Finished
10:00 Thailand (W) - Iran (W) - - - - 25:16,25:21,25:13,0:0,0:0 Finished
Brazil - Paulista U19 Women
22:30 Sao Cristovao Saude U19 (W) - Agua Santa U19 (W) - - - - - Not started
Philippines - Spikers Turf
05:00 Sta. Elena Construction - MIT - - - 1 25:8,25:19,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
07:00 AdU Falcons - NCBA - - - - 25:23,25:15,25:23 Finished
09:00 CEU Scorpions - Eco Oil - - - - 18:25,17:25,19:25 Finished
Philippines - Super Liga Women
11:00 Cignal (W) - Petron (W) - - - 1 30:28,25:21,17:25,23:25,15:8 Finished
Russia - Liga Pro
03:00 Zenit Barnaul Pro - Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro - - - - 23:25,12:25,25:21,25:21,15:12 Finished
04:45 Dynamo Barnaul Pro - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Pro - - - - 26:28,22:25,22:25 Finished
06:30 Izumrud Berdsk Pro - Fakel Novosibirsk Pro - - - - 20:25,19:25,25:21,22:25,0:0 Finished
08:15 Altay Barnaul Pro - Torpedo Barnaul Pro - - - 2 17:25,21:25,22:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Thailand - University Games Women
06:45 Ayutthaya University (W) - Nakornnon Wittaya University (W) - - - - 15:25,11:25,22:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Uruguay - Championship Women
23:00 CBR (W) - National (URU) (W) - - - - - Not started
Vietnam - Youth League
05:30 Vinh Long U20 - Binh Duong U20 - - - 2 25:23,25:18,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
11:30 Ha Tinh U20 - Bien Phong U20 - - - - 15:25,14:25,14:25 Finished
13:30 Long An U20 - TP Ho Chi Minh U20 - - - - 22:25,23:25,17:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Vietnam - Youth League Women
07:30 Long An U19 (W) - Vinh Long U19 (W) - - - - 25:5,25:14,25:10,0:0,0:0 Finished
09:30 Thai Binh U19 (W) - Ngan Hang Cong Thuong U19 (W) - - - - 17:25,15:25,21:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
16:00 Karmel - AS Marsa - - - - - Delayed
23:00 Anapolis - Funvic - - - - - Not started
World - International Friendlies Men
16:00 Greece - Slovenia - - - - 19:25,22:25,22:25 Finished
19:00 Cuba - Canada - - - 1 25:19,19:25,25:17,22:25,15:11 Finished
World - NORCECA Continental Championship Women
21:00 Dominican Republic (W) - Puerto Rico (W) - - - 5 - Delayed
23:00 USA (W) - Canada (W) - - - - - Not started
World - World Championship U19
09:00 Argentina U19 - Egypt U19 - - - - 23:25,16:25,25:21,12:25 Finished
09:00 Italy U19 - Czech Republic U19 - - - - 25:14,25:12,25:13 Finished
12:00 Iran U19 - Colombia U19 - - - - - Delayed
12:00 Iran U19 - Bulgaria U19 - - - 1 25:21,21:25,25:22,25:20 Finished
12:00 Japan U19 - Mexico U19 - - - 1 25:17,25:21,25:13,0:0,0:0 Finished
15:30 Cuba U19 - Brazil U19 - - - 3 23:25,21:25,25:22,25:18,27:25 Finished
15:30 USA U19 - South Korea U19 - - - 1 27:25,17:25,20:25,22:25 Finished
18:30 Russia U19 - Dominican Republic U19 - - - - 25:17,25:14,25:17 Finished
18:30 Tunisia U19 - Belarus U19 - - - 1 25:22,15:25,25:23,26:28,15:12 Finished