Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Brazil - Paulista U19
15:30 E.C.Praia Grande/ALP U19 - Volei Renata U19 - - - - - Not started
Brazil - Paulista U19 Women
19:00 Pinheiros U19 (W) - ADS Bradesco U19 (W) - - - - - Not started
Denmark - 1st League
15:00 Frederiksberg - Gentofte II - - - - - Not started
Denmark - 1st League Women
11:00 Lyngby (W) - Koge 2 (W) - - - - 25:20,16:25,25:18,25:23 Finished
Denmark - 2nd Division
12:00 Amager II - Holbaek - - - - 13:25,25:18,27:25,25:22,0:0 Finished
13:00 Nordenskov II - Aabenraa - - - - - Delayed
Europe - European Championships Men
15:00 Italy - Turkey - - - - - Not started
Iceland - Mizunodeild
14:00 HK - Vestri - - - - 25:21,25:15,23:25,16:25,15:11 Finished
15:00 Throttur Nes - KA Akureyri - - - - - Not started
Iceland - Mizunodeild Women
13:00 Throttur Nes (W) - Ka (W) - - - - 25:20,16:25,8:16,0:0,0:0 In Play
Philippines - Spikers Turf
05:00 ADMU Blue Eagles - Easytrip Raimol - - - - 19:25,25:21,25:18,21:25,15:8 Finished
07:00 UST Growling Tigers - Sta. Elena Construction - - - - 12:25,25:23,21:25,29:31 Finished
09:00 Cignal - VNS - - - - 25:20,25:19,25:16 Finished
Philippines - V-League Women
06:00 Philippine Air Force (W) - Perlas Lady Spikers (W) - - - - 26:24,25:8,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
08:00 Chef Classic Red Spikers (W) - PetroGazz Angels (W) - - - - 15:25,19:25,18:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
Russia - Russia Cup Men
07:00 Tyumen - Kuzbass Kemerovo - - - - 21:25,16:25,23:25 Finished
09:30 Gazprom-Yugra - Magnitka-Universitet - - - - 25:15,25:19,25:21,0:0,0:0 Finished
10:00 Dinamo Chelyabinsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy - - - - 25:23,14:25,17:25,18:25 Finished
11:00 Dynamo II Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg - - - - 26:28,15:25,19:25 Finished
12:00 Yugra-Samotlor - Tarkhan Sterlitamak - - - - 25:22,25:17,25:18 Finished
13:00 VC As Nizhniy Novgorod - Iskra Odintsovo - - - - 25:18,25:17,25:17,0:0,0:0 Finished
14:00 Neftyanik Orenburg - Ural Ufa - - - - 23:20,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0 In Play
15:00 MGTU - Dinamo Moscow - - - - - Not started
Russia - Russia Cup Women
07:00 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (W) - Uralochka UrGEU (W) - - - - 25:18,18:25,25:12,26:28,14:16 Finished
09:00 Primorochka Vladivostok (W) - Leningradka (W) - - - - 12:25,15:25,15:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
09:00 Severstal (W) - Odintsovo (W) - - - - 13:25,11:25,17:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
11:00 Tulitsa Tula (W) - Dinamo Moscow (W) - - - - 20:25,25:16,23:25,20:25,0:0 Finished
11:00 Tyumen (W) - Uralochka (W) - - - - 20:25,14:25,17:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
12:00 Minchanka (W) - Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk (W) - - - - 25:11,25:12,25:12,0:0,0:0 Finished
12:00 Nizhny Novgorod (W) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W) - - - - 18:25,18:25,26:24,22:25,0:0 Finished
13:00 Saxalin (W) - Luch (W) - - - - 25:10,22:25,4:3,0:0,0:0 In Play
14:30 Lipetsk Indesit - Dinamo Krasnodar (W) - - - - - Not started
14:30 YuZGU-Atom (W) - Dinamo Kazan (W) - - - - - Not started
17:00 Samrau UGNTU Ufa (W) - Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (W) - - - - - Not started
Russia - Vyscha League B Women
12:30 Severyanka 3 (W) - Iskra Samara (W) - - - - 22:25,25:27,12:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
South Korea - South Korea Cup Women
06:30 Expressway Co (W) - Yangsan City (W) - - - - 25:12,25:7,25:10,0:0,0:0 Finished
09:00 GS Caltex (W) - Suwon Hillstate (W) - - - - 25:22,24:26,27:25,15:25,13:15 Finished
Uruguay - Clausura Primera Women
19:00 Nautico (W) - Plaza N Helvecia (W) - - - - - Not started
USA - NCAA Women
17:00 Manhattan (W) - Rider (W) - - - - - Not started
World - Club Friendlies
08:00 Bgu Bate Borisov - Marco Vitebsk - - - - 11:25,25:14,25:22,25:23 Finished
11:00 Jastrzebski - Rzeszow - - - - 25:21,25:23,28:26 Finished
13:30 MKS CUPRUM Lubin - GKS Katowice - - - - 23:25,12:19,0:0,0:0,0:0 In Play
17:30 Knack - VDK Gent - - - - - Not started
World - International Games Women
07:00 Philippines (W) - Vietnam (W) - - - - 25:21,22:25,25:21,15:25,15:12 Finished
10:00 Thailand (W) - Indonesia (W) - - - - 25:17,27:29,25:20,25:16,0:0 Finished
World - World Cup Women
02:00 South Korea (W) - Argentina (W) - - - - 25:19,21:25,25:19,25:9,0:0 Finished
03:30 Dominican Republic (W) - Kenya (W) - - - - 25:17,25:19,25:19,0:0,0:0 Finished
05:00 Cameroon (W) - Netherlands (W) - - - - 15:25,14:25,18:25,0:0,0:0 Finished
06:00 China (W) - Brazil (W) - - - 2 25:23,23:25,22:25,25:19,15:9 Finished
08:00 Russia (W) - Serbia (W) - - - - 25:16,20:25,25:23,25:16,0:0 Finished
10:20 Japan (W) - USA (W) - - - - 24:26,25:22,21:25,25:23,8:15 Finished