Get the App



Never miss a bet

Time Event 1 X 2 Posts
Score Status
Algeria - Division Excellence Women
10:00 CS Mammeri (W) - HHB Saida (W) - - - - 27:21 Finished
Asia - Asian Championship Men
08:00 South Korea - Saudi Arabia - - - - 27:29 Finished
10:00 Bahrain - Iran - - - 2 22:20 Finished
12:00 Hong Kong - Iraq - - - 1 22:43 Finished
14:00 Qatar - Japan - - - 3 36:28 Finished
16:00 Kuwait - United Arab Emirates - - - 2 20:17 Finished
Belarus - Belarus League Women
12:00 HC Berestye W (w) - Vitebchanka (W) - - - - 34:23 Finished
Croatia - Croatia Cup Women
18:00 Osijek Croatia - Sesvete-Agroprot 2.15 8.80 2.15 - - Not started
Denmark - Division 1
14:00 HOJ - Odense - - - - 29:21 Finished
Denmark - Division 1 Women
13:00 DHG (W) - Vendsyssel (W) - - - - 20:25 Finished
13:00 Gudme HK (W) - SonderjyskE (W) - - - - 22:24 Finished
13:00 Ringsted (W) - Bjerringbro FH (W) - - - - 27:23 Finished
14:00 Sæby HK (W) - Stjarnan (W) - - - - 25:24 Finished
Denmark - Haandboldligaen Women
13:00 Viborg HK (W) - Nykobing (W) - - - 5 23:21 Finished
14:00 Ajax Copenhagen (W) - Skanderborg (W) - - - - 28:23 Finished
14:00 Team Esbjerg (W) - Team Tvis Holstebro (W) - - - 2 37:27 Finished
Europe - Baltic League Women
10:00 Gorodnichanka (W) - Egle-Sviesa Vilnius (W) - - - - 32:26 Finished
14:00 Galychanka (W) - HC Zalgiris Kaunas (W) - - - - 30:18 Finished
Europe - EHF Cup Women
12:00 Kastamonu Bld (W) - DHK Banik Most (W) - - - 1 33:27 Finished
14:00 DVSC Korvex (W) - Thuringer (W) - - - - 19:26 Finished
16:00 Siofok KC (W) - Podravka Vegeta (W) - - - 3 30:30 Finished
18:00 Erdi (W) - MKS Lublin (W) 1.05 29.00 23.00 1 - Not started
18:30 SG BBM Bietigheim (W) - Herning-Ikast (W) 1.70 9.25 3.10 - - Not started
Europe - European Championship
15:00 Belarus - Czech Republic - - - 9 28:25 Finished
17:15 Spain - Austria - - - 10 12:11 In Play
19:30 Croatia - Germany 1.77 9.00 3.05 11 - Not started
Europe - WHIL Women
16:00 HK Veseli nad Moravou (w) - Banovce (W) - - - - - Delayed
16:30 HK Hodonin (W) - DHC Sokol Poruba (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:00 HC Sporta Hlohovec (W) - DAC Dunajska Streda (W) - - - - - Delayed
17:00 Slovan Duslo Sala (W) - Sokol Pisek (W) - - - 1 - Delayed
France - Division 1 Women
19:00 Drome Bourg de Peage ( W ) - Besancon (W) 6.33 14.50 1.19 - - Not started
19:30 Brest Bretagne ( W ) - Chambray Touraine ( W ) 1.07 20.00 10.50 - - Not started
Germany - Bundesliga Women
15:00 Buxtehuder (W) - Bensheim Auerbach (W) - - - 1 29:23 Finished
17:00 Neckarsulmer SU (W) - TuS Metzingen (W) - - - - 17:17 In Play
18:30 Borussia Dortmund (W) - Blomberg-Lippe (W) 1.20 15.50 6.85 - - Not started
Greece - A1 Men
15:00 AEK Athens - PAOK - - - - 31:30 Finished
15:00 Diomidis Argous - Pylaias - - - - 34:29 Finished
16:00 Aeropos Edessas - Drama - - - - - Delayed
16:00 Aris Nikaias - Faiakas Corfu - - - - 23:23 Finished
18:30 Ionikos - Olympiacos 17.50 26.00 1.04 - - Not started
Greece - A1 Women
16:00 O.F.N. Ionias (W) - A.C. PAOK (W) - - - - 22:23 Finished
Hungary - Division 1 Women
17:00 FTC Budapest (W) - Szombathelyi KKA (W) - - - - 23:9 In Play
17:00 Gyori Audi ETO (W) - Kisvardai KC (W) - - - - 21:10 In Play
17:00 MTK-Budapest (W) - Alba Fehervar(W) - - - 1 17:17 In Play
Iceland - Olis Deildin Women
16:00 Haukar (W) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) - - - - 22:22 Finished
16:00 Valur (W) - KA / Thor (W) - - - - 32:16 Finished
Israel - National League
18:30 BC Holon Veterans - Hapoel Petah Tikva 5.05 12.50 1.25 - - Not started
Italy - Serie A2
18:00 Putignano - Alcamo 2.53 8.50 1.69 - - Not started
Kenya - National League
07:20 GSU - Boomarang - - - 2 33:36 Finished
Lithuania - LRL
12:00 Alytaus Almeida - Grifas - - - - 37:22 Finished
Poland - I Liga Women
16:00 Kielce (W) - KPR Jelenia Gora (W) - - - - 38:21 Finished
Poland - Superliga Women
16:00 KPR Ruch Chorzow (W) - AZS Politechnika Koszalinska (W) - - - 2 21:26 Finished
17:00 EKS Start Elblag (W) - Zaglebie Lubin (W) - - - - 10:13 In Play
17:00 SPR JKS Jaroslaw (W) - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow (W) - - - 1 12:16 In Play
Portugal - 1st Div Women
18:00 Alpendorada (W) - Juvelis (W) 3.36 9.60 1.48 - - Not started
19:30 Leca (W) - Colegio de Gaia (W) 14.50 23.00 1.04 - - Not started
21:00 Sport Lisboa Benfica (W) - Maiastars (W) 1.18 13.00 5.75 - - Not started
Portugal - Divizion 2 Women
19:00 DAC Douro (W) - Almeida Garrett (W) 11.00 20.00 1.03 - - Not started
21:00 Passos Manuel (W) - Porto Salvo (W) - - - - - Not started
Portugal - Portugal 2 Division
18:00 Modicus Sandim - AC Fafe 1.79 9.20 2.43 - - Not started
18:00 Xico Andebol - GC Santo Tirso 1.40 10.00 3.80 - - Not started
18:15 CDE Camoes - Alto Moinho 1.62 9.50 2.85 - - Not started
19:00 AD Sanjoanense - CD Marienses 1.01 20.00 18.00 - - Not started
19:00 Povoa Andebol Bodegao - FC Porto B 1.42 10.50 3.56 - - Not started
19:30 CF Sassoeiros - Almada 1.53 9.70 3.15 - - Not started
21:00 Arsenal LXS Group - CD Feirense 1.82 9.10 2.38 - - Not started
Portugal - Tournament of Veterans
20:00 ADC Benavente (Veterans) - CDE Camoes (veterans) 3.96 9.60 1.35 - - Not started
20:00 CDE Camoes (veterans) - ADC Benavente (Veterans) - - - - - Not started
Russia - Super League Women
12:30 Izhevsk (W) - Dinamo Sinara (W) - - - 2 24:24 Finished
13:00 Rostov-Don (W) - CSKA (W) - - - - 32:28 Finished
Slovenia - 1 A DRL Women
13:00 Krim Mercator (W) - ZURD Koper (W) - - - - 34:26 Finished
18:00 Aklimat Ptuj (W) - Zalec (W) 9.80 18.25 1.12 1 - Not started
18:00 Celje (W) - Krka (W) 1.87 8.00 2.29 - - Not started
South Korea - 1st League Women
06:10 Busan (W) - Gyeongnam (W) - - - - 28:27 Finished
08:00 Colorful Daegu (W) - SK Sugar Gliders (W) - - - - 24:31 Finished
Spain - Division de Honor Plata
15:30 FC Barcelona B - Amenabar Zarautz - - - - 33:36 Finished
16:30 BM Cisne - Handbol Bordils - - - - - Delayed
17:00 ARS Palma del Río - Novas - - - - - Delayed
17:30 Antequera - Alcobendas - - - - 3:3 In Play
17:30 Pinta Torrelavega - Ciudad de Malaga - - - - - Delayed
18:00 Esportiva Sarria - Ciudad Real 2.50 8.00 1.74 - - Not started
18:00 Villa de Aranda - BM Zamora 1.19 11.00 6.00 - - Not started
19:30 Teucro - CBM Cordoba 1.36 9.00 3.80 - - Not started
Spain - Division de Honor Plata Women
17:00 Pozuelo de Calatrava (W) - BM Getasur (W) - - - - 15:13 In Play
19:00 UCAM Murcia W - Malaga (W) 1.68 9.25 2.65 - - Not started
19:00 UCAM Murcia W - Malaga Norte (W) 1.69 8.00 2.57 - - Not started
19:30 Aula Valladolid (W) - Leon BM (W) 4.55 12.00 1.32 - - Not started
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra Women
13:00 Ystads IF(W) - Kungalvs (W) - - - - 24:20 Finished
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 Karra HF - RP IF Linköping - - - - 32:29 Finished
14:00 Amo HK - Lindesberg - - - 2 40:30 Finished
15:00 Hisingen/Torslanda - Skanela - - - - 30:34 Finished
17:30 Bodens BK HF - HK Aranas - - - - 4:6 In Play
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
13:00 OV Helsingborg (W) - Karra (W) - - - - 20:24 Finished
15:15 Tyreso (W) - Eskilstuna (W) - - - - 30:26 Finished
Sweden - Elitserien Women
12:30 Skara HF (W) - Soder (W) - - - - 33:23 Finished
14:00 Heid (W) - Lugi (W) - - - - 33:28 Finished
15:00 Skovde (W) - Kungalvs (W) - - - 1 21:18 Finished
Turkey - Superliga Men
10:00 Guneysu SK - Spor Toto SK - - - - 31:34 Finished
12:00 Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor - MYK - - - - 26:24 Finished
Turkey - Superliga Women
10:00 Pazar Spor KLB (W) - Mardin BSB (W) - - - - 20:56 Finished
Turkey - Turkey 1.Liga
10:00 Koycegiz - Umitkoy AIHL - - - - 30:21 Finished
13:00 TC Istanbul University - Amasya 1957 Suluova - - - 1 34:30 Finished
World - Club Friendlies
07:30 Donbass - SKA Minsk - - - - 29:47 Finished
08:00 Povazska Bystrica - Atzgersdorf - - - - 31:30 Finished
09:00 HC Buzau - CSM Calarasi - - - - 28:27 Finished
10:30 Suceava - HC Vaslui - - - - 34:35 Finished
11:00 HC Odorhei - Steaua Bucuresti - - - - 36:43 Finished
17:00 Povazska Bystrica - Jicin - - - - - Delayed
17:30 Motor - SKA Minsk - - - - - Delayed
World - Internationa Friendlies U20
12:15 Slovakia U20 - Czech Republic U20 - - - 1 22:29 Finished